Thailand Tenders - 19 March 2025

13 tenders published in Thailand on 19 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 19 March 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7361621 Exterior painting work 2 3 4 5 6 Metropolitan Electricity Authority Liab Temple Deadline18 Mar 2025 7361622 Construction of a parking roof at the parking lot in front of Building 1 and Building 2 Metropolitan Electricity Authority Bang Kapi District Deadline18 Mar 2025 7361623 Vibhavadi station renovation work According to the project 13 1 92 1 15 at Vibhavadi Station Deadline18 Mar 2025 7361624 Construction of the Network Installation Stadium Parking building Metropolitan Electricity Authority Khlong Toei District Deadline18 Mar 2025 7363695 Organize the Innovation Exhibition of the Year 3 Show and Share Innovation for the Better Life 2025 with the electronic bidding method E-bidding Deadline18 Mar 2025 7363696 Tender for the purchase of Stud Bolt 1 inch diameter 26 inches Code 5605-015-82600 10 000 sets Deadline18 Mar 2025 7363698 Tender for the purchase of Suspension Insulars 52-2 for 12 24 KV DEDEND Code 6155-161-52200 amount 56 000 Deadline18 Mar 2025 7363699 Tall bidding for the purchase of high -heeled leather shoes Half football Code 8415-719-00800 approximately 700 pairs Deadline18 Mar 2025 7363702 Buy PVC Insulated Copper Conductor Mea Type A Single axis The size of the cutting area of the conductor 1 x 25 tablet Code 6145-201-02500 in the amount of 20 000 meters Deadline18 Mar 2025 7363708 Tender for the purchase of Machine Bolt 1 2 inch diameter 10 inches long Code 5605-004-41000 100 000 sets Deadline18 Mar 2025 7364064 Buy underground cables copper conductor Crossing Gytiler Insulation 600 volts polyethyler 0 6 1 KV XLPE COPPER Cable single-sized cross-sized axis of 120 sq m Code 6145-237-1 Deadline18 Mar 2025 7364065 Can buy a lifting car forklift More than or equal to 4 tons and 1 360 degree sesame installation Deadline18 Mar 2025 7365454 Baseline Survey for Trade Labour and Fundamental Principles and Rights at Work in South-East Asia Project Deadline30 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us