Thailand Tenders - 5 April 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

516 tenders published in Thailand on 5 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 5 April 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 5 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7542000 Tender for the purchase of procurement of curtains, buildings, offices, prosecutors (Taling Chan Building) with installation (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542001 123 computers rental contest with equipment for teaching and learning (Room 6301,6306,6308) 2 academic year 2025-2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542003 Tender for hiring a residential repairs No. 1606 Chamchuri Square Building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039147981) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542004 Terminal price contest, high speed, 200/00 MPBS high speed by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029133673) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542006 Tendering for the purchase of books and learning media for the fiscal year 2025 of Nong Rad Witthaya School, 1 set 465, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542008 The bidding for the purchase of 22 secondary science laboratory equipment procurement projects with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049089157) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542009 Tender for Sitagliptin 100 mg Film-Coated Tablet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129351652) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542010 Tendering for hiring a hiring for the Parliamentary police officers for 70 government uniforms with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039367257) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542011 Tender for the purchase of a water truck purchase project For regular use of 1 vehicle repair set by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 67049062331) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542012 Tender for the purchase of steel pipes for delivery, seams, and assembly equipment Ready to connect to connect the pipe and install 1 equipment for the improvement of the water pip Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542013 Tendering for hiring a journal within the organization (OIC Magazine) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039541996) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542014 Tender for the purchase of electric beds With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039454535) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542015 Price for purchase of a computer or electronic electronic All in One for 60 sets of processing for Municipal School 2 Wiphat Studies with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (P Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542016 Mechanical rental price contest With 1 driver, a total of 5 items for the Dredging of Huai Nam Reservoir, Sra Sub -district, Chiang Muan District, Phayao Province, with the electro Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542017 Price for purchase, purchase, medical transmission system (PACS), amount 1 system by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019390619) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542018 Tender for the purchase of infrastructure development projects and tourism facilities, large water tapment system, L -cubic production capacity of 10 cubic meters, Khao Phra Vihara Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542019 Tender for the contractor to collect waste transportation in Thung Tom Subdistrict Municipality According to the waste management project in the community May to September 2025 wit Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542020 Tender for the contracting for the certification of organic rice production systems (Single model) External certification unit Agricultural Development Project in 2025 (Provincial Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542021 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the road construction project, along with the drainage pipe from the Royal Irrigation Canal Road - Rim Huai Tham Road, Village Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542022 Tender to buy a Nonwoven wrapping paper with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039566857) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542023 Price for the purchase of Human Egfr Gene Mutations Detection Kit, 450 test at Ratchaburi Hospital. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039335349) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542024 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete pipe project, Ban Tha Phru Road - Tha Phru Port, Village No. 5, Tha Phru, Khao Thong Subdistrict, Mueang Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542025 Tender to buy biological test kits for steam steaming machines (Vacuum system) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039539340) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542026 Tender for the purchase of transformers With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039567792) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542027 Tender for purchase, purchase of 10 educational equipment by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 6804908468) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542028 Tendering for the strength of the pillar of the pillars (Teokone), the Field Takhua Field of the year 2025 with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049017 Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542029 Tender for the purchase of the school administration expense support project Subsidies for supporting educational management costs from kindergarten to basic education (Textbook fe Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542030 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation 6 -ton rear -rear trash truck, a cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc, or a maximum engine power of not less than 170 Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542031 Tender for the construction of the electrical system improvement Bua Yai District Prison With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019362238) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542032 Tender for the purchase of inspection car procurement projects The amount of cylinders not less than 2,000 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. 1 2 -whee Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542033 The bidding for changing the electrical pipes of the Cooling Tower system, decks, Srisawarinthira Building, 1 work with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542034 Tender for purchase of 1 work of costumes (34) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029106610) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542035 Tender for 2 purchase prices with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029534405) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542036 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the Cleaner Bridge over the canal, Nong Pla, Ban Koh Samo, Village No. 3, with electronic bidding methods. (e Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542037 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the operation of the Royal Highway Development and Development Activity for the Year 2005, the work code 20510, the constructi Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542038 Tender for contracting Hair and waste disposal With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039369920) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542039 Tendering for the construction of the construction project to improve the school building and the disabled child building. The Special Education Center of Yasothon Province, budget Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542040 Tender for the purchase of the procurement project, vehicle and carrier transportation (van), the volume of a cylinder is not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542041 Tender for the contracting for the certification of organic rice production systems (Single model) External certification unit Agricultural Development Project in 2025 (Provincial Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542042 Tender for the purchase of a large stone 0.20-0.40 m as detailed Specifications Of the attached Irrigation Department and 4 others with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542043 Tendering for the development of the National Intelligent Land Management Platform with geographic information technology With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542044 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the school building and the creative technology training center (factory 3) for the year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542045 Tender for the construction of the Concrete Bridge Construction Project Across the canal road, the nest road, the house of stewed, Village No. 4, to the line of Village No. 9, with Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542046 Tender for the construction of the construction of Don Ket Intersection - Don Tonad Intersection, Village No. 2, Village No. 4, improving the surface of the Asfast Concrete traffic Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542047 Tender for hiring a midfielder and office area Ministry of Foreign Affairs Building, Sri Ayutthaya Road, Thung Phaya Thai Subdistrict, Ratchathewi District, Bangkok, amount 1 work Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542048 The bidding for the purchase of the operation to buy and fill the floor and wall air with 14 sets of installation by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680490 Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542049 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the operation of the Royal Highway Development and Development Activity for the Year 2005, the work code 20510, the constructi Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542050 Tender for the purchase of car inspection The volume of the cylinder is not less than 2,000 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Diesel engine. 4 wheel dr Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542051 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the roof construction project, the multipurpose yard area, Wang Kwang Subdistrict Administrative Organization, 18.00 meters wi Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542052 Tender for the construction of building construction The Royal Thai Army, TCG. At the SEC, 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039458031) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542053 Tendering for hiring a contractor to provide a laundry service and a full range of hospital clothing management services for the year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-biddi Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542054 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Royal Highway Maintenance Activity 2016, work code 2330, concrete surface repair work Highway 4, episode 0701, Survival - Fa Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542055 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Local Highway Code 111-20 Route, Ban Pa Kwao Soi 8 /1 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542056 ประกวดราคาเช่าเครื่องจักรกล พร้อมพนักงานขับรถ จำนวน 1 งาน รวม 5 รา Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542057 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Electrical Engineering Building at the original Kor Kor School, 1 work with electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542058 Tender for buying a stem Not less than 45 horsepower, 1 vehicle and a 6 -wheel truck (diesel), 1 vehicle with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039053512) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542059 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code 111-18 Ban Pa Kwao Road, Soi 5 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029199645) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542060 Tendering for 2 servers for supercomputes by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039381281) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542061 Tender for the purchase of technology, casting technology, jewelry Kanchanaphisek, Thong Luang College, Salaya Subdistrict, Phutthamonthon District Nakhon Pathom Province With elec Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542062 Tender for the construction of 2 building repair works of the Department of Army Nonthaburi Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039610011) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542063 Tendering for the construction of the parcel building is a 2 -story building building, about 576 square meters of living space (an earthquake structure), amount 1 house with electr Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542064 Tender for purchase of 1 science and medical supplies with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019592211) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542065 Tender to buy textbooks For the academic year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049077955) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542066 The bidding for the purchase of 4 medical materials, vein, veins, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039306464) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542067 Tender for the construction of the SorSor. 2014 Road, Tor. 35 - Bor. Samut Songkhram Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039483744) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542068 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Concrete, Wangri -Bang pattern, Village No. 5, Thung Luang Subdistrict, Wiang Sa District Surat Thani Province Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542069 The bidding for the purchase of internal organs with high -frequency high -frequency sound waves, high efficiency, Bang Talat Subdistrict, Pak Kred District Nonthaburi province, am Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542070 Tender for the Energy Management Operations Year 2025, Metropolitan Electricity Authority Ploenchit Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680393523) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542071 Tendering for the joint seminar activities between partner partners to enhance the meeting and travel industry as a reward in the country. (Familiarization Trip) and proactive mark Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542072 ประกวดราคาซื้อเครื่องคอมพิวเตอร์พร้อมอุปกรณ์สำหรับกองพัสดุ จ� Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542073 Termination of the automatic analysis machine price with 17 items in the amount of 1 work by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029345333) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542074 Price contest, purchase, equipment, ready to install and improve the meeting room 70-706, amount 2 items with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019406283) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542076 Tendering contest for tactical training building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049038826) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542077 Tender for the purchase of multi -purpose fire trucks (diesel) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039611093) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542078 Tendering for the contracting for the construction of the three-way intersection-Three Port Intersection, Part 1/2 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6804 Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542079 Tender for the purchase of a table, chair for 1,360 sets of classrooms with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049001352) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542080 Tender for the construction of the Condominium Construction of the Office of the NACC, Ranong Province And buildings With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542081 Tender for the construction of the construction of artificial grass sports fields Ban Song Yai Municipality School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6802 Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542082 Tender for purchase, analysis machines, carbon, hydrogen, nitrogen and sulfur Wongsawang Subdistrict, Bang Sue District, Bangkok 1 of the Faculty of Science and Technology With ele Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542083 Tender for employment, hiring an inspection environment and environmental quality of the year 2025-2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039460173) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542084 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the Road, Soi Mae Thong is located at Village No. 11, connecting to the road, Rai Road, Khor. Width 6.00 mete Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542085 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe project, with the drainage of the adult road, Saman, Village No. 2, construction, drainage pipes, water pipe Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542086 Tender for purchase of 1 ton of trucks (diesel) project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039511532) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542087 Tender for the construction of the road construction project NESDB-Ban Tok Village No. 1 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039517532) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542088 Tender for the purchase of 2 medical science materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049003886) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542089 Tendering for the construction of the village water supply system construction project, Village No. 5, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039523389) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542090 The bidding for the purchase of water supply machines that have a spinning air tray and 10 cubic meters of automatic filter cleaning system per hour. Huai Thap Than Subdistrict Adm Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542091 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the crematorium (crematorium), Ban Na Kaset, Village No. 12 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542092 Tender for the construction of the CCTV Installation Project, Access Point EXPLOSION-PROOF For clean rooms with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039351203) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542093 Tendering for hiring a foreign teacher service for teaching English in the academic year 2005 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039616517) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542094 Tender for the construction of the construction of the street road surface, reinforced concrete Soi Ban Mr. Thaweewat, Village No. 11, Huai Sai Subdistrict, Mueang District, Prachu Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542095 Tender for the contract for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete pipe, Village No. 9, Ban Thung Chase Kai In front of the rental room to Mr. Somyot inte Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542096 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project Local Highway Code, Police Department 156-018 Democracy, Village No. 8 by electronic bidding method Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542097 Tendering for the construction of the operational area renovation Postal and Transport Center System Department (OCSC) on the 2nd floor at Lak Si Post Center Building (Sor Por Sor. Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542098 Tendering for hiring a network of internet networks, EGAT (3 years), LP (Cor.) 25/2568 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039497668) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542099 Tender for the purchase of 9 medical science materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049008794) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542100 Tender for the purchase of URINE METER with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049007425) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542101 The bidding for the purchase of large standard surgical surgery (HIV) Surgical Gown Blue Line with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049000704) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542102 Price contest with a Digital Signage screen for Elevator Building 1, 2 and VIP PTT. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049031691) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542103 Price for buying 1 purchase of drugs, including Atorvastatin Tablet 40 mg, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019388289) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542104 Tender for the purchase of anesthesia with equipment, Siriraj Subdistrict, Bangkok Noi District Bangkok, 2 devices with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6803 Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542106 Tender for the purchase of the purchase and the installation of the Fire Alarm signal system in the area of ​​Bang Len raw water pumping station. With electronic bidding method Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542107 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Bang Kao Pier Construction-Khlong Toei Village, Village No. 3, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542108 Tender for the construction of a parcel storage building size 9.00 m. X 6.00 m. At Srisathep by the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039533291) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542109 Tender for purchase of machinery, machinery, beef processed machinery, Kamphaeng Saen District, Kamphaeng Saen District Nakhon Pathom Province, amount 1 set by electronic bidding m Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542110 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Soi Chao Phet, Village No. 7, Sa Kaeo Subdistrict by electronic bidding method. (e-biddin Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542111 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Local Highway Code, Rd. 125-08, Ban Dung Nuea, Village No. 9 - Ban Por Phan, Village No. 8, Ban Dung Subdistric Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542112 Tender for the construction of the construction of 14 flat building projects With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119459785) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542113 Price contest for purchase of 12 parcels and electrical equipment in accordance with the parcel code as follows: 1.) 1-01-010-0002 2.) 1-01-010-0006 3.) 1-01-011-0203 4. 1-011-0204 Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542115 Tender for the construction of the area to improve the area for students to organize the learning process by themselves. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542117 Tendering for a 9 -month cleaning service (1 Apr 68 - 31 Dec 68) and a special compensation contract up to 31 March 69 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542118 Tendering for the purchase of a table of a table of 63 tables with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029501565) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542119 Price contest for purchase, purchase of a 6 -ton, 6 -ton -rear -size waste truck, a cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowat Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542120 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Dald Ladal Drilling Project, Village No. 1, Ban Rang Dok Ao With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6803 Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542122 Bidding for the purchase of 4 medical science materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039429937) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7542123 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the contract to improve the 22 KV Section under the Special Highway No. 81 (Bang Yai - Kanchanaburi) area at Ban Chai Huai, Ba Deadline19 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us