Thailand Tenders - 7 April 2025

11 tenders published in Thailand on 7 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 7 April 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7543022 Bidding for the purchase of a large-scale water production system, production capacity 10 cubic meters per hour, Ban Pa Tan, Village No. 2, Thein Buri Subdistrict, Thein District, Deadline19 Apr 2025 7543023 Tender for the construction of the Concrete Bridge Construction Project Ban Huai Nam Un, Village No. 21, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039426384) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7543276 Bidding for the purchase of medical equipment, dental unit, 2 sets, by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039025284) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7543277 Price contest, private hiring, organized the mother fund of the year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029445737) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7543278 Tender for the purchase of a language learning system and installation at the Nor Kor School, amount 1 system by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049082160 Deadline19 Apr 2025 7543279 Tender for hiring a contracting for the development and connection of the network of capitalists nationwide With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049092007 Deadline19 Apr 2025 7543280 Tendering for the purchase of a set of spine surgery tools through the camera with 1 set of equipment in the bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039175586) Deadline19 Apr 2025 7543281 Tender for the purchase of tractors 1 4 wheel drive type of 85 horsepower for operations within Doi Lan Subdistrict Municipality With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline19 Apr 2025 7543282 Tender for the purchase of medical supplies, drug items, semaglutide 1.34 ML Solution for Injection, 3 ML Prefilled Pen, 1,440 handle of Khon Kaen Hospital (12 months) with the ele Deadline19 Apr 2025 7543283 Tender for hiring a person or a juristic person to organize a study tour activity in the country. Happy Retirement Project, 2025, Kor. 2-6002-2568 With electronic bidding methods ( Deadline19 Apr 2025 7543314 Bidding for the purchase of sewing equipment Deadline19 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us