Thailand Tenders - 17 April 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

286 tenders published in Thailand on 17 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 17 April 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Education & Training, Energy, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Thailand on 17 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Education & Training, Energy, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7685255 Tender for the purchase of solar water distribution systems Soil and water management projects on ground and underground in drought -risk areas to increase the production potential Deadline02 May 2025 7685256 Tender for purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles, and transportation of 6 tons of junk trucks, 6,000 cylinders, or a maximum power of not less than 170 kilowatts in the end of the el Deadline02 May 2025 7685262 Tender for the construction of the electrical-water system improvement project Outside the Eastern Stadium, Pattaya City With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline02 May 2025 7688730 Tender for the construction of buildings and buildings Rural Road, Bueng Kan With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039611087) Deadline02 May 2025 7688731 Tender for the 50th anniversary of the multi -purpose dome construction of Tha Song Yang Witthayakhom School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6804915273 Deadline02 May 2025 7688732 Tender for the purchase of Nilotinib 200 MG Capsule, Hard with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119289285) Deadline02 May 2025 7688733 Tender for purchase, purchase, goods, advertisements and distribution of 10 genius board (Interactive screen) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680492411 Deadline02 May 2025 7688734 Tendering contest for tourism development projects and services. 3: Promoting marketing value for sustainability. Activities 3.1 Exhibit and distribute OTOP products and community Deadline02 May 2025 7688735 Tender for purchase, purchase, equipment, offices and electrical durable goods, 16 items by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029086266) Deadline02 May 2025 7688736 The bidding for the purchase of 1 sleeping machine (Sleep Lab) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049170804) Deadline02 May 2025 7688737 The bidding for the purchase of 3,000 sets of virus programs with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039506896) Deadline02 May 2025 7688738 Tendering for self-learning media (E-Learning) and training to develop labor skills to support Soft Power policies with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline02 May 2025 7688739 Tendering for hiring a contract to improve the high -voltage distribution system LINE Fedder 7 (Puta Intersection to the Agricultural Market) by electronic bidding method. (e-biddi Deadline02 May 2025 7688763 Tender for purchase of 1 vehicle and truck transportation (diesel), 1 vehicle with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049062030) Deadline02 May 2025 7688782 Tender for hiring the development of data management systems in the middle of the office, measurement, measurement and standard data sets To support the tracking system and inspect Deadline02 May 2025 7688783 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and truck transportation (diesel), 6 tons of multi -purpose water, 6 wheels, cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc, diesel engine, engine Deadline02 May 2025 7688784 GPS Tracking device rental competition with a recording system-tracking car usage information Of Mae Moh Power Plant And Lan Krabue Power Plant, Top-Hor. (E) 23/2568 With electroni Deadline02 May 2025 7688785 Tender for the construction of the Wiang Sa District Auditorium Building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019590794) Deadline02 May 2025 7688788 Tender for cleaning service With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049027787) Deadline02 May 2025 7688789 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road, the house, Mr. Tun, Village No. 2, Ban Chanot, 435 meters wide, 435 meters long, 0.15 meters thi Deadline02 May 2025 7688790 Tender for buying a garbage truck Size 1 ton. The cylinder volume is not more than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. With electronic bidding meth Deadline02 May 2025 7688791 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Soi Prayoon Phochana Opposite Ban Na Sang School Thung Nas Chang community 2 width of 3.50 meters, 182. Deadline02 May 2025 7688792 34 notebook computers rental contest (Notebook) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049022182) Deadline02 May 2025 7688793 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Chana Chao Chan water barrier, Saen Suk Subdistrict, Phanom Phrai District, Roi Et Province With electronic bidding methods ( Deadline02 May 2025 7688794 Tendering for the construction of reinforced concrete roads, Ban Phang Kok School - District, D Luang Subdistrict, Village No. 1, 45 meters wide, 450 meters long, 0.15 meters thick Deadline02 May 2025 7688795 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pilgrimage bar, right side of the Yasothon Dam, Saen Suk Subdistrict, Phanom Phrai District, Roi Et Province With electronic Deadline02 May 2025 7688796 Tender for the purchase of 19 immunity analysis solution with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039420852) Deadline02 May 2025 7688797 Tendering for the construction of the construction and renovation of the Chalerm Phrakiat Road Concrete Road (Thung Nasarn) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline02 May 2025 7688798 Tender for hiring 7 air-conditioned passenger cars to receive and receive the operator of the South Bangkok Power Plant With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline02 May 2025 7688799 Tendering for the construction of the shoulder to expand the shoulder road, the left -right road, Tha Tamnak - Tha Chang Rupe, starting at the bridge over the Khlong Wua canal, Ban Deadline02 May 2025 7688800 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pool digging project with moving soil, water source, Ban Nong Mu, Village No. 17, Don Kha Subdistrict, with electronic biddin Deadline02 May 2025 7688801 Tender, purchase, purchase of computer equipment With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049187422) Deadline02 May 2025 7688802 Tendering for hiring a management operator for the exhibition of the OIC in the year 2015 (Money Expo 2025) with the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049118 Deadline02 May 2025 7688803 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement and other 14 items, Huai Sadao Water Force Building, Ban Dong Subdistrict, Chat Trakan District Phitsanulok Province (NCPO 3) by electro Deadline02 May 2025 7688804 Tendering for the construction of the original asphalt road construction project is a reinforced concrete road, Village No. 3 (Sea Clau -Saran) by electronic bidding method. (e-bid Deadline02 May 2025 7688806 ประกวดราคาซื้อระบบสารสนเทศในการบริหารจัดการข้อมูลทางคลินิกแล Deadline02 May 2025 7688809 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Pipes to expand the water distribution area of ​​Ban Tha Si, Village No. 3, Ban Dong Subdistrict, Mae Moh District, La Deadline02 May 2025 7688810 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a 5 cm -concrete of the concrete of the concrete (Overlay), the road through the Bang Kaew Subdistrict Administrative Organiza Deadline02 May 2025 7688811 Tender for the construction of the village water supply system (Samakkhi Phatthana Subdistrict Municipality) Ban Non Champa, Village No. 2, with electronic bidding methods (e-biddi Deadline02 May 2025 7688812 Tendering for the construction of a civil servant house, expert/ operation/ senior operation/ expertise is a 2 -story building building, approximately 80 square meters, Phu Wiang H Deadline02 May 2025 7688813 Tendering for the construction of the KMUTT Health Center and Student Activity Room King Mongkutra Rachanusorn Building 190 years, amount 1 item with electronic bidding methods. (e Deadline02 May 2025 7688814 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the paved road, Ror. 1-0023, Si Somboon-Nong Hai Co., Ltd. Chanuman, Senangkhanikhom, Amnat Charoen, 0.44 meters, 300 meters l Deadline02 May 2025 7688815 The bidding for the purchase of 1 electronic invasion system (E-mail security) system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039564957) Deadline02 May 2025 7688817 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt traffic roads, asphalt concrete, 2 range from the mouth of Soi 3 to Mr. Sombat Utapao, Village No. 17, with the electroni Deadline02 May 2025 7688819 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Chum Saeng - Bang Nga Line, Part 1, Village No. 5, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline02 May 2025 7688820 Tender for the construction of the construction of road construction, traffic surfaces. In the area of ​​Soi Peterpitak 1, Intersection 1, Slim, Village No. 5, along the traffi Deadline02 May 2025 7688821 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement and 15 more, a total of 15 items, Khlong Hin Poon Water Control Building, Thung Thong Subdistrict, Nong Bua District, Nakhon Sawan Provi Deadline02 May 2025 7688822 The bidding for the purchase of 7 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109084304) Deadline02 May 2025 7688823 Tendering for the production of costumes to support the 3rd Army Operations Center, Naresuan forces And Pha Mueang Armed Forces That performs the mission according to national defe Deadline02 May 2025 7688824 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction My house line, Village No. 2, Prasat Thong Subdistrict Khwawa Sinarin District Connect Ban Sawai, Village No. 1 Deadline02 May 2025 7688825 Tendering for the development of the initial analysis system of the list of suspects, automatic compensation with artificial intelligence (Pre-Audit Automation System) Phase 2, Thu Deadline02 May 2025 7688826 The bidding for the purchase of artificial knee joint cannot be moved with a bone seizure of 155 sets by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039316785) Deadline02 May 2025 7688827 The price of the truck (diesel) price is 1 ton. The volume of a pump sack of not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Drive a double -whee Deadline02 May 2025 7688828 The bidding for the purchase of microscopes for high sharp eye surgery. With 1 video recording system by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039371472) Deadline02 May 2025 7688829 ประกวดราคาจ้างก่อสร้างโครงการปรับปรุงผิวจราจรถนนประชาอุทิศ จ� Deadline02 May 2025 7688830 Tendering for the construction of the solar power production system in the Samrong Thap Electricity Station and the Samrong Thap Office of Surin with electronic bidding methods. (e Deadline02 May 2025 7688831 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement and 15 others, Khlong 1 water control building, Thung Thong Subdistrict, Nong Bua District, Nakhon Sawan Province (NCPO 3) with electron Deadline02 May 2025 7688832 Tender for the purchase of pharmacies, pharmacies, CARVEDILOL 25 MG Tablet, 600,000 tablets or 6,000 boxes, 100 boxes per box of Khon Kaen Hospital (12 months) with the electronic Deadline02 May 2025 7688833 ประกวดราคาซื้อมาตรวัดน้ำ Ultrasonic พร้อมชุดส่งสัญญาณ ขนาด 100 มม. (4 นิ้ว) � Deadline02 May 2025 7688834 Tendering for the construction of a water storage area, width of 34.00 meters, length 124.00 meters in length of 4.50 meters, along with the installation of water pumps, water pipe Deadline02 May 2025 7688835 Tender for hiring a foreign teacher through foreign teachers For the academic year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049230447) Deadline02 May 2025 7688836 Tendering for garbage collection in the area of ​​responsibility of the Sankampang Subdistrict Administrative Organization With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline02 May 2025 7688837 Tender for the construction of the construction, improvement, building, art and design With electronic bidding methods (E-bidding) (Project number: 68049122250) Deadline02 May 2025 7688838 Price contest Transformer type To be used in the extension of households without electricity (2nd time), Ban Phai FDA area with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline02 May 2025 7688839 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe construction project with a pond and Rangwi Road, Riverside Road, Soi 7 - Bridge over Khlong Phakdi Rambhai, Deadline02 May 2025 7688840 Levofloxacin price contest 750 mg/150 ml solution for infusion, 150 ml VIL with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119236519) Deadline02 May 2025 7688841 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Nong Kantakera line, Village No. 3, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680491 Deadline02 May 2025 7688843 Tender for the construction of the asphalt road to improve the asphalt road asphaltic concrete, the rural highway waiting. 4052 - Ban Lao Bueng Kaew, Phanom Phrai Subdistrict, Phan Deadline02 May 2025 7688844 Tendering for the construction of the project to improve the surface surface surface asphalt concrete Large route 1, large, 9, Village No. 3,5, Muang Subdistrict, Mahachana Chai Di Deadline02 May 2025 7688845 Tender for the purchase of binoculars, stomach and intestines, highly sharp video trees With 1 set of image control sets in electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline02 May 2025 7688846 Price for renting a medical storage and transmission system with a digital X -ray converter (19 community hospitals) for 12 months with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline02 May 2025 7688847 Tender for the construction of the construction, renovated, repairing at the Office of the Prosecutor of Songkhla District Court With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline02 May 2025 7688848 Tender for the construction of the Soi Yi River Drainage System With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049153967) Deadline02 May 2025 7688849 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Soi Rattanawong Water Drainage System With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 68049163228) Deadline02 May 2025 7688850 Tender for the purchase of procurement and construction of clean drinking water service points Provincial Waterworks Authority, Lamphun Branch, Nai Mueang Subdistrict, Mueang Lamph Deadline02 May 2025 7688851 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Soi Thep Buri 5 drainage system with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049166585) Deadline02 May 2025 7688852 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Ban Nong Samrong Line, Village No. 10 - Ban Nong Waeng Nok With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline02 May 2025 7688853 Tender for the construction of the Tower Kham Luang Building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049002591) Deadline02 May 2025 7688854 Tender for purchase of electricity and radio equipment The project of public electricity installation (electric branches) in the area of ​​Ton Thong Subdistrict, 1 project, 205 Deadline02 May 2025 7688855 The bidding for the purchase of a separate electric vehicle system operations, while the operation of 6 stations, with a simulated point of loss of an electric vehicle system of no Deadline02 May 2025 7688856 Tendering for the construction of the Watthanawet Building, Floor 5 (for the Center of Excellence in Cabbine Treatment Ratchaburi Hospital), amount 1 work with electronic bidding m Deadline02 May 2025 7688857 Tender for the construction of maintenance Landscape improvement project under the bridge (Tong U) community) Phra Pradaeng District, Samut Prakan Province With electronic bidding Deadline02 May 2025 7688858 Tender for the construction of the construction project to repair the construction and the area around the Mae Hong Son City Hall, Jong Kham Subdistrict, Mueang Mae Hong Son Distri Deadline02 May 2025 7688859 Tender for the construction of a drainage ditch Khlong Hin Phatthana Road 5 (Kiat Satta) Village No. 7, Ban Khlong Hin, Sai Thai Subdistrict, Mueang Krabi District Krabi Province W Deadline02 May 2025 7688864 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete rail, Ban Phai, Village No. 11, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049242218 Deadline02 May 2025 7688869 Tendering for the construction of the elderly building landscape In the area of ​​Suan Si Phuwanat, Village No. 1, Wichit Subdistrict, Mueang District, Phuket Province With ele Deadline02 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us