Thailand Tenders - 22 April 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

511 tenders published in Thailand on 22 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 22 April 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Defence, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 22 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Defence, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7723817 Tender for private employment provides external labor services to perform cleaning duties at the office building, maintenance building, fire and rescue building, warehouse building Deadline07 May 2025 7723824 Tendering for the development of the E-E-EXAM System (E-EXAM System) of the boat officer and the Pavilion, Bangkok Harbor 1 system by electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline07 May 2025 7723825 Private Cloud rental price contest for electronic budget management systems (New E -Busaging) by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049084212) Deadline07 May 2025 7723826 Tender for the construction of the soil and water conservation system Soil and Water Management Project, both ground and basement in the drought area to increase the production of Deadline07 May 2025 7723827 Tender, hiring, advice, advice Community food product development activities (Food in the northeast) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049296230) Deadline07 May 2025 7723828 Tendering for the purchase of medical science materials used in the Blood Bank and Blood Service Medicine in 2 items (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline07 May 2025 7723829 Medical purchase price contest Syring Disposable, a total of 6 items by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039093687) Deadline07 May 2025 7723830 Tendering for hiring a employment for the establishment of a farmer school farmer Field School-FFS (farmer grouping), a training course to strengthen immunity from climate change w Deadline07 May 2025 7723832 Tender for the purchase of SAP Business One, Khlong Toei Nuea, Wattana, Bangkok With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029073388) Deadline07 May 2025 7723833 Tender for the purchase of textbooks and exercises For the academic year 2025, according to the project to support the cost of education from kindergarten to graduating basic educa Deadline07 May 2025 7723834 Gastronomy Tourism With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049302187) Deadline07 May 2025 7723835 Tendering for the construction of the Nong Khla Park landscape, Village No. 6, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049235744) Deadline07 May 2025 7723836 Tendering for the construction of the Paricha Tower 1 and 2 Bathroom with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049204844) Deadline07 May 2025 7723837 The bidding for the purchase of the wireless sound system and the amplifier of the municipality in the area of ​​Noen Kha Subdistrict Municipality With electronic bidding metho Deadline07 May 2025 7723838 Tendering for the employment of the Electronic Budget Development Project of the NBTC (NBTC E-Budgeting) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039619439) Deadline07 May 2025 7723839 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Line behind Wat Chum Saeng Sri Wanaram School Arrive at Nang Chaweewan patriotism with electronic biddi Deadline07 May 2025 7723840 Price contest for purchase of anorphic material, programs, hip, artificial joints, containing non -bone hip, for patients with degenerative hips, degenerative disease, 80 sets in e Deadline07 May 2025 7723841 Tender for the purchase of robot learning stations for international educational standards, ABET, Salaya Subdistrict, Phutthamonthon District Nakhon Pathom Province, amount 1 stati Deadline07 May 2025 7723842 Tender for online media hiring competition และบู๊ทโพสต์ในช่องทาง Facebook Instagram ของหน่วยงาน ด้วยวิ� Deadline07 May 2025 7723844 Tender for the purchase of textbooks 244 academic books and exercises at Bang Chan School (Pluem Witthayanusorn) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680395 Deadline07 May 2025 7723845 Tender for buying 1 short -wave camera with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029535831) Deadline07 May 2025 7723846 Tender for the construction of the construction of different levels of Highway 2, cut the highway 230 (Old City Intersection), 1 location with electronic bidding methods. (e-biddin Deadline07 May 2025 7723847 Tender for the construction of buildings and buildings Chiang Mai Rural Road 1 Chiang Mai province with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049092367) Deadline07 May 2025 7723848 Tender for construction, construction, renovating the building of Thoeng Provincial Prosecutor's Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039538317) Deadline07 May 2025 7723849 Tender for the construction of the construction of a square pipe In the area of ​​Ban Nang Dara Puang Dok Mai, Village No. 3, Mai Ked Subdistrict, Mueang Prachinburi District P Deadline07 May 2025 7723850 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of the cross -level intersection project number 41, cut the Highway 4048 (Wang Pi Phatthalub), Phatthalung Pr Deadline07 May 2025 7723851 Dispose NO.S's bidding for electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049324270) Deadline07 May 2025 7723853 Tendering for hiring activities to create tourism trends at Night Safari offsite with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049266727) Deadline07 May 2025 7723854 Tender for the purchase of an internal organs of the mobile organs through the separate and clean area. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039435258) Deadline07 May 2025 7723856 The bidding for the purchase of non -drug pills, Alcohol Cotton Ball, 1,408,000 cubes with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039222063) Deadline07 May 2025 7723857 Tender for the purchase of speed assessment and reactions to the movement of athletes in the amount of 1 electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019207194) Deadline07 May 2025 7723858 The bidding for the purchase of the rehabilitation project for mulberry growers, raising silk, flooded in the year 2024 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline07 May 2025 7723859 Tendering for GABIONS Wire Box and MattRESSSSSSS SPECIFICES with 1 highway 401 project at Khao Suek -Phanom at Km. 62+503.00 (LT.), Km. 44+961.00 (RT.) With the electronic price co Deadline07 May 2025 7723860 The bidding for the purchase of 1 set of hearing diagnosis of the Faculty of Medicine. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039483911) Deadline07 May 2025 7723862 Tender for the purchase of Software IPD Paperless and installation of 1 system (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049281495) Deadline07 May 2025 7723863 Tender for the construction of the construction of a residential building for various agencies of the Royal Thai Police. Thung Song Hong Subdistrict, Lak Si District, Bangkok 4 Bui Deadline07 May 2025 7723870 Tender for hiring a dinner entrepreneur Moral Network Development Project, modern change, to sustainable development goals With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline07 May 2025 7723911 The bidding for the purchase of 11 computers with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049085764) Deadline07 May 2025 7723912 Tender for the prevention and inspection of attacks via the web Application Firewall by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039476884) Deadline07 May 2025 7723913 Tender for purchase of goods, houses, household work, kitchen, a list of 200 pounds of industrial washing machines, with a medical supply budget that disbursed in the form of inves Deadline07 May 2025 7723914 Medical purchase price contest Listening for 3 hearing disabilities by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039372159) Deadline07 May 2025 7723917 Tender for the construction of the construction of different levels of Highway 3, cut the Highway 36 (Bull Lai Intersection), 1 place in Chon Buri province with electronic price co Deadline07 May 2025 7723918 Tendering for the construction of the surface of the paved road surface, Puppastik concrete (Overlay), Ban Nong Mi Road, Village No. 10 - Ban Nong Tak Noi, Village No. 8, Ko Kwang Deadline07 May 2025 7723919 Tendering for the design of the process of receiving raw materials and taking lunch in the school to manage the import of additional food programs that are suitable for the school Deadline07 May 2025 7723922 Tender for the construction of the building to improve the building at Mae Phrik Subdistrict Administrative Organization With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline07 May 2025 7723923 Tender for the purchase of textbooks For the academic year 2005 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049265377) Deadline07 May 2025 7723925 Tender for the construction of the construction of the bridge construction project on the highway 4187, 1 highway intersection, 1 Phatthalung province with electronic bidding metho Deadline07 May 2025 7723927 Tendering for making a reinforced concrete pile, reinforced steel, square, square, and a total of 2 items for the candles to improve the banks of the canal Tha San-Bang Pla Km. 50+ Deadline07 May 2025 7723928 Tender for the construction of the construction of different levels of highway 23, cut Highway 232 (Non Mueang Intersection), 1 Roi Et Province with electronic bidding methods. (e- Deadline07 May 2025 7723929 The bidding for the purchase of an emergency ambulance purchase project (pickup truck), the volume of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less Deadline07 May 2025 7723930 Non -medical purchase price contest, Comply Steam Indicator Class V (Sterigage) (500 pieces), 400 sachets (200 boxes) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline07 May 2025 7723931 Tender for the construction of the construction of the cross -level cutting -sized road cutting point number 34, cut Highway 314 (Khlong Om Intersection), Chachoengsao Province, wi Deadline07 May 2025 7723932 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction projects in the village (Soi Mr. Thaweesuk), Village No. 5, Ban Khokpei by electronic pr Deadline07 May 2025 7723933 Tendering for breakfast and lunch for students in semester 1, academic year 2025 of Bang Chan School (Pluem Witthayanusorn) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline07 May 2025 7723934 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the road construction project, reinforced concrete road, Line behind Wat Khmer - Phatthalung Municipality, Lamphon Subdistrict Deadline07 May 2025 7723935 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the water supply area for Khlong Kio Subdistrict Administration Organization In the area of ​​Ban Nai Chim Suksawat Commun Deadline07 May 2025 7723936 Tendering for the construction of 1 asphalt -concrete traffic surface, width of 4.00 meters long, a total of 230 meters, thickness, 0.44 meters, or with a total area of ​​not l Deadline07 May 2025 7723937 Tender for the construction of the construction of Ban Kham Yat football field, Village No. 1, Kham Yat Subdistrict Administration Organization อำเภอโพธิ์ทอ Deadline07 May 2025 7723941 Tender for the purchase of Azathioprine Tab, 50 mg, 380,000 tablets with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019241147) Deadline07 May 2025 7723942 Terminal bidding for 1 Double Cab -Cab with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049009171) Deadline07 May 2025 7723943 Tendering for the construction of 1 asphalt -concrete traffic surface, width of 4.00 meters, a total of 280 meters long, 0.44 meters thick, or with a total area of ​​not less t Deadline07 May 2025 7723944 Tendering for the purchase of learning stations in robots, robots for international educational standards, ABET, Salaya Subdistrict, Phutthamonthon District Nakhon Pathom Province, Deadline07 May 2025 7723945 Tender for hiring a contracting service to organize a study visit on teaching and learning Organizational management And the use of new innovation technology in Shanghai, People's Deadline07 May 2025 7723946 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt road construction, Ban Phai Rong Khon Rong, Ban Phai, Wat Chi, Village No. 4, Noen Phra Prang Sub -district, 2 phases, ra Deadline07 May 2025 7723947 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road, alley 4, huh, 5.00 meters wide, 218.00 meters long, 0.15 meters thick, or not less than 1,090.00 Deadline07 May 2025 7723949 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete rails in the village (Soi North, Father Athit-Mae Kham), Village No. 10, Ban Wang Ton, industrial plans, a Deadline07 May 2025 7723951 Tender for the purchase of the internal network system improvement project of Bangkok Public Health Service Center With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6803 Deadline07 May 2025 7723952 Tender for hiring service operators at the Contact Center Center for 24 months with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (project number: 68049228742) Deadline07 May 2025 7723953 Tender for the purchase of air conditioning and installation of 3-4 scientific classrooms with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049130499) Deadline07 May 2025 7723954 Tendering for hiring activities to organize educational activities, training courses in trade and development of Leadership Program on Trade and Development Strategy, 2nd generatio Deadline07 May 2025 7723955 Medical purchase price contest The internal organs with high frequency sound waves for Vascular Access Reginal Nerve Block with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline07 May 2025 7723956 Tendering for the construction of the building at Khao Sam Roi Yot National Park Protection Unit And the building assembly, Rai Kao Subdistrict, Sam Roi Yot District Prachuap Khiri Deadline07 May 2025 7723957 Tender for the purchase of rights of high -level user rights for the PRIVILEGED Access Management with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049146043) Deadline07 May 2025 7723958 Tender for purchase, purchase, equipment, vehicles and transportation trucks, 6 tons, 6 wheels (specialized subsidies) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline07 May 2025 7723959 Tender for the purchase of a basic practice and yarming practice set with 1 set of work results in electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049290934) Deadline07 May 2025 7723960 Tender for hiring a wooden barrier system installation system Health Center 7, Khon Kaen with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049286015) Deadline07 May 2025 7723961 Tendering for hiring a project to promote environmental understanding through television and online media. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049142101) Deadline07 May 2025 7723962 Tender for the purchase of equipment procurement Automatic caution sensor system, increased monitoring, surveillance and intercepts, smuggling drugs in the northern border. (e-bidd Deadline07 May 2025 7723963 Tender for the purchase of 50 high -speed teeth with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039314515) Deadline07 May 2025 7723964 Non -drug purchase price contest AIRIVENT for adults, with 220,000 y-site adults with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039220548) Deadline07 May 2025 7723965 Tender for the construction of the land well In the public interest area in the village, Village No. 2, Ban Han Kaew by the electronic price contest (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline07 May 2025 7723966 Tender for purchase of 3 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049315237) Deadline07 May 2025 7723967 Tender for the purchase of Electro Galvanized Steel Sheet, 1.6 mm thick, 400 EA with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680490221) Deadline07 May 2025 7723968 The purchase price contest with the installation of the solar power system on the roof (Solar Rooftop), the production capacity of installation. The size of not less than 295 kilow Deadline07 May 2025 7723969 Tender for the purchase of 148 All In One computer for processing with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049256875) Deadline07 May 2025 7723970 Tender for the purchase of Electro Galvanized Steel Sheet, 1.2 mm thick, 1,100 EA (MP062-68) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049065167) Deadline07 May 2025 7723971 Tender for purchase of goods according to the service project to support the health service (Service Plan) in the amount of 3 items by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline07 May 2025 7723972 The bidding for the purchase set of 1 set of membrane separation processes by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049260010) Deadline07 May 2025 7723973 Tender for the purchase of nursing vans with emergency life saving equipment With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129082062) Deadline07 May 2025 7723974 The purchase price contest with the installation of the solar power system on the roof (Solar Rooftop), the production capacity of installation. Size of not less than 145 kilowatt Deadline07 May 2025 7723975 Price contest for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation of 12 seats (diesel), the volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowat Deadline07 May 2025 7723977 Tendering for the construction of the Educational Building Development Project 1-2, Rayong Municipality Demonstration School (Tri Rattanaram Temple) with electronic bidding methods Deadline07 May 2025 7723979 Tender for the purchase of tourist attraction project, Khuan Mani Temple By installing a public illumination of Village No. 1-11 in the amount of 155 sets by electronic bidding met Deadline07 May 2025 7723980 Tendering for the construction of the construction, improving the multi -purpose halls in Soi 9, in the Charoen Village, Village No. 15, with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidd Deadline07 May 2025 7723981 1 ton (diesel) price contest, a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 1 normal 2 wheel drive with electronic biddin Deadline07 May 2025 7723982 Tendering for the construction of the 5 school building repair project, Ban Khlong Sai School (Sawang Sawarat Bamrung), That Thong Subdistrict, Bo Thong District, with the electron Deadline07 May 2025 7723983 Tender for the purchase of water surgery And break down 1 cataract with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049317457) Deadline07 May 2025 7723984 Tendering for the construction of the 2 school building repair project, Ban Khlong Sai School (Sawang Sawarat Bamrung), That Thong Subdistrict, Bo Thong District, with the electron Deadline07 May 2025 7723985 Tender for the purchase of chemical examination in the blood With 8 automatic machines with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049281131) Deadline07 May 2025 7723986 Tendering for the construction of the flooding project on the area of ​​Puekhong Wong Road, connecting Soi Noni (Community, shopping center) with electronic bidding methods (e- Deadline07 May 2025 7723987 Tender for the purchase of the establishment of the ID card service center Kantharalak Local Municipality Registration Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline07 May 2025 7723988 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose roof construction (dome) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049276265) Deadline07 May 2025 7723989 Tender for the purchase of the CD4 white blood cell check set with 55 Pack (50 Test Pack) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049305937) Deadline07 May 2025 7723990 Tender for the purchase of equipment procurement Portable X -rays increases the efficiency of drug interception in the northern border area, supporting the Sor. 35 by electronic bi Deadline07 May 2025 7723991 Trekded Terminal Termination (Diesel), 6 tons, 6 wheels, 1 water load with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029211998) Deadline07 May 2025 7723992 Buy bidding Steel pipe, zinc bath, 1 4 inches x 6 m, 2,000 EA with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049125521) Deadline07 May 2025 7723993 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the road to upgrade the road, Village No. 7, Tha Sai Subdistrict, starting at Wat Thong Thammikaram Road The entrance of the h Deadline07 May 2025 7723994 Out Lab External External Authority Tenation Tenation (Out LAB), according to the plan for the fiscal year 2568 (2nd time) with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline07 May 2025 7723995 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction project of the road, Ban Muang, Village No. 7, Ban Nang Phikunsomdee - Ban Nang Chan Kim Blah with the electroni Deadline07 May 2025 7723996 Tender for the purchase of the equipment to raise the laboratory according to the ESPREL standard by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049311695) Deadline07 May 2025 7723997 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Lan Corps Project in the area of ​​Mae Kham Temple (North side) Village No. 2, Ban Mae Kham, San Phra Subdistrict, San Sa Deadline07 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us