Thailand Tenders - 30 April 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

670 tenders published in Thailand on 30 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 30 April 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 30 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7815072 Tender for the construction of the cafeteria With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049474843) Deadline15 May 2025 7815073 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road Line in front of Kaset Somboon School - Lat Basil Road, Ban Prathabu Bu, Pratthabu Subdistrict, Takotapi Deadline15 May 2025 7815074 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Agricultural Learning Center of the Sonian Subdistrict Administrative Organization Mueang Nan District, Nan Province, with el Deadline15 May 2025 7815075 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage rail construction project. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049204358) Deadline15 May 2025 7815076 Tendering for the construction of the construction project for reinforcement road reinforcement roads, Line Subdistrict Administrative Organization 0151, Local Highway Code, Ror. 1 Deadline15 May 2025 7815077 The bidding for the purchase of a large stone of 15 - 30 centimeters in the amount of 1,363 cubic meters of Ban Khlong Si Nok Water Control Building. Benefits of 250 rai of benefit Deadline15 May 2025 7815078 Tender for the construction of the Petanque Building Construction Project In the area of ​​Den Thong Village, Village No. 6, Thepharak Subdistrict Mueang Samut Prakan District Deadline15 May 2025 7815079 Tender for the purchase of construction materials, connecting the land building, Lieutenant General 5 and the Asphalt Concrete Budget year 2565 with electronic bidding methods (e- Deadline15 May 2025 7815080 Tendering for the construction of the paved paved road, Parasit Concrete, Dong Sai Ror. 27-018 Nong Phlong-Chong Mai Dam, Village No. 13, Khao Wiset Sub-district, with the electron Deadline15 May 2025 7815081 Tender for hiring a mobile solar pumping system Not less than 340 watts with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049409244) Deadline15 May 2025 7815085 Tendering for the construction of the Parasite Traffic Railway Construction Construction, Nara Pho, Village No. 4, Kantang District, Trang Province, Local Highway Code 63-025, Nara Deadline15 May 2025 7815086 Tender, employment, follow up Evaluate the work of the NHRC and the Outstanding Network of the area at the level of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049319467) Deadline15 May 2025 7815087 Tendering for the construction of the construction of concrete road construction projects, local highway, Por. 1 - 0034 Ban Pak Mueang - Hua Ko (Part 1) Village No. 10 - Village No Deadline15 May 2025 7815089 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt road Sai Ngeon Resort-Nong Ngong, Village No. 7, Wisit Subdistrict, Mueang Bueng Kan District Bueng Kan Province With Deadline15 May 2025 7815090 Tender for the construction of the Concrete City Construction Project Ban Phon Sawang Road to Na Koon Yai Subdistrict, Village No. 2, Phon Sawang Subdistrict, with electronic biddi Deadline15 May 2025 7815091 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Concrete to reinforce Sai Khong Huwanan (part 1), Village No. 9, Ao Noi Subdistrict, Mueang District, Prachu Deadline15 May 2025 7815092 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Makham Rueang - Way Wai (Part 1), Village No. 9, Ko Lak Subdistrict, Mueang District, Pra Deadline15 May 2025 7815093 Tender for the purchase of tractors 40 -horsepower 4 -horsepower drive with peripherals consisting of a knife, soil, and 2 grass mowers with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) Deadline15 May 2025 7815094 Tender for the construction of the construction of the electrical system and light along the public road. Local Highway, Naw. 1 - 0109 Tor. 1 - Ban Nam Hak Intersection, Bang Kaew Deadline15 May 2025 7815095 Tender for the construction of the building to improve the sleeping building Vajiravudh Boy Scout Camp, Bang Phra Subdistrict, Sriracha District, Chon Buri Province, 10 houses with Deadline15 May 2025 7815096 Tender for the construction of the car surface improvement project Class. With drainage pipes Class and ponds Soi the entrance to Wat Wang, Village No. 6 (Wat Wang Samakkhi Communi Deadline15 May 2025 7815097 Tendering for the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Uchan Line, Village No. 12, Rong District, Tha Sae District, Chumphon Province, traffic surface, 5 meters Deadline15 May 2025 7815098 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Ban Kong Nang, Village No. 11 (Natalo), Kong Nang Subdistrict, Tha Bo Distri Deadline15 May 2025 7815100 Tendering for the construction of a reinforced concrete canal construction and the construction of the fall, Village No. 2,3,4, Samrong Subdistrict, Mueang Phetchaburi District Phe Deadline15 May 2025 7815101 Tender for the construction of the bathroom construction project Mae Ai Witthayakhom School, Mae Ai Subdistrict, Mae Ai District, Chiang Mai Province With electronic bidding method Deadline15 May 2025 7815102 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a tower -tower construction project and agricultural distribution system in the land reform area 2, Ban Hua Saphan, Village No Deadline15 May 2025 7815104 Tender for the purchase of medical science materials White blood filter with 700 packs before spinning with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049301857) Deadline15 May 2025 7815105 Tender for the construction hiring Budget year 2025, road renovation by adding a covered stone, ready to blend, Village No. 1, Village No. 2, Village No. 3, Village No. 4, Village Deadline15 May 2025 7815106 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Foot Estate Project on the edge of the Samrong Khlong Samrong Village, Village No. 1 (the footway beside the Phi Product C Deadline15 May 2025 7815107 Tender for the construction of the bathroom construction project Ban Mae Ngon Khi Lek School, Fang District, Chiang Mai Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline15 May 2025 7815108 Tendering for the construction of a special highway between the city number 9, the outer ring road, western Bangkok Bang Bua Thong - Bang Pa -in range, part 1, Bang Bua Thong - Lat Deadline15 May 2025 7815109 Tendering for employment, hiring, exploration, leakage in the Open End water distribution system in the area of ​​01, 03, 05, 06 and 07, the Mahasawat Branch Office area, Sor 5 Deadline15 May 2025 7815110 Tendering for the construction of the construction of asphalt concrete roads, stone flooring, mixed with cement and polymers (in the entrance and around Nong Na Dam), Village No. 1 Deadline15 May 2025 7815111 Tender for the purchase of continuous hand towels, not less than 19x23 centimeters with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039022505) Deadline15 May 2025 7815112 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete road project, Ban Brago, Village No. 15, Mae Awaw Subdistrict (Mae Wakee Subdistrict Administrative Orga Deadline15 May 2025 7815113 Tender for the construction of the construction of the roof covers platform At Wang Pho Station Bamrung Road, Kanchanaburi Hua Hin Maintenance Division Central Maintenance Center C Deadline15 May 2025 7815114 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt road construction project along the Khlong Kaew Sakhon, Village No. 6, Amphang Subdistrict, Ban Phaeo District Samut Deadline15 May 2025 7815115 Tendering for the construction of the Royal Thai Highway Restoration Construction Project Connects between 2025. The Royal Highway 33, Khok Daeng -Hin Kong, between km 85+560 - km. Deadline15 May 2025 7815116 Construction bidding Royal Highway Network Conservation Project, 2025, Restoration of Highway 3048, Huai Bong-Tha Lan between Km. 0+150-km 0+700 is a period of 28100 activities. Wi Deadline15 May 2025 7815117 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the Nong Bon Khlong Road, Village No. 5, Ban Lahan Yai, and Village No. 6, Ban Tha Maklu, Tamru Subdistrict, Deadline15 May 2025 7815345 Tendering for the 862nd Director of the Bureau of the Bureau of Electronic Bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049388214) Deadline15 May 2025 7815347 Tendering for hiring a training course for high -level operations for the year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049366162) Deadline15 May 2025 7815349 Tendering for the maintenance of maintenance of the Bangkok Maintenance Tax For similar gasoline and oil Similar diesel and petroleum gas from retail With electronic bidding method Deadline15 May 2025 7815350 Tender for the purchase of computer equipment For the year 2568 B.E., amount 4 items in the amount of 1 project with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 671 Deadline15 May 2025 7815353 Tender for the contracting for the development of knowledge in the application of AI technology with good governance for government agencies. With electronic bidding methods (e-bid Deadline15 May 2025 7815355 The bidding for the purchase of 4 host computers and installation by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049051412) Deadline15 May 2025 7815380 Tender for purchase of medical materials and assistance equipment in the amount of 8 items by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019530899) Deadline15 May 2025 7815381 The bidding for the purchase of an ambulance with 1 high life saving equipment with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049412337) Deadline15 May 2025 7815382 Tender for the purchase of management and drug management systems For complete automatic patients With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049218580) Deadline15 May 2025 7815384 Tender for the purchase of 200 watt solar cell lamps and 127 sets of installation by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039567377) Deadline15 May 2025 7815385 Tender for the construction of the elevator construction project Passengers do not have a 1000 kgs engine room with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6804918 Deadline15 May 2025 7815386 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete road project, Ban Huai Tao, Village No. 7, Bo Kaeo Subdistrict (Bo Kaeo Subdistrict), connecting to Ban Deadline15 May 2025 7815387 Tendering for the construction of the Library building and learning resources (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049295388) Deadline15 May 2025 7815388 Tender for the construction of the road surface of the concrete asphalt (Local Highway Code Ror. 25-0072), Soi Chom Chom, Village No. 8, Ban Hat, Pak Chan Subdistrict, 6.00 meters Deadline15 May 2025 7815389 Tender for hiring an outside person to maintain transformers according to the year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049391963) Deadline15 May 2025 7815390 Tender for the construction of the construction of the CPO construction project with drainage pipes, Soi Wat Khok Tap, 5 /1 community, Khok Tap market, Village No. 1, Ban Bu (Soi S Deadline15 May 2025 7815391 The price of the automatic thyroid hormone analysis machine with the fiscal year 2016-2017 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039415420) Deadline15 May 2025 7815392 Tender for the construction of the fence with the name tag named Bua Thong Subdistrict Administrative Organization Mueang Buriram District Buriram Province With electronic bidding Deadline15 May 2025 7815393 The bidding for the public relations project to create awareness of energy business supervision for stakeholders. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049 Deadline15 May 2025 7815394 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the CPO to improve the concrete asphalt Soi Non Non Horse Samakkhi 4, Non Thap Ma-Suranaree Samakkhi community, Village No. 3, Deadline15 May 2025 7815395 Tender for the construction of the construction of public benefit construction projects (crematorium) in Wang Sai Subdistrict Wang Nuea District, Lampang Province by construction a Deadline15 May 2025 7815396 Iopamidol SOL. 300 mg. 1 ml. AS IODINE (100 ml.) 1,560 VIL. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049385982) Deadline15 May 2025 7815397 Tender for the purchase of a hydraulic crane car with a 6 -wheel electrical repair cable car with electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029382382) Deadline15 May 2025 7815398 Tender for purchase and installation of the ready -made office cabinet of Station Division 5, Size 3.00 x 6:00 x 2.50 meters, amount 2 cabinets with electronic bidding methods (e-b Deadline15 May 2025 7815399 The price of the CESSNA CARAVAN aircraft spare parts in the amount of 13 items with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049438929) Deadline15 May 2025 7815400 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Nor Nor Road Maintenance. 1048 Highway 4 - Ban Ongkharak, Muang District, Nakhon Pathom Province by the electronic price cont Deadline15 May 2025 7815401 Tender for the construction of the construction of the soil wall dam construction project Ready to improve the landscape In the area of ​​Khun Dam Canal, Village No. 4, Khlong Deadline15 May 2025 7815402 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of the road, Soi 4/1, Village No. 21, with electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019138191 Deadline15 May 2025 7815403 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads behind Nong Yang Market, Village No. 3, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline15 May 2025 7815404 Tender for the construction of the village water supply system Ready to pour the concrete courtyard, Village No. 13, Crocodile Subdistrict With electronic bidding methods (e-biddin Deadline15 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us