Thailand Tenders - 2 May 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

236 tenders published in Thailand on 2 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 2 May 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Thailand on 2 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7829144 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Soi Phraek, right, Village No. 8, Num Subdistrict Administration Organization, Kraburi Di Deadline17 May 2025 7829145 The bidding for artificial artery purchase for a large curved arteries with 1 branch of Ant-Flo) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119187752) Deadline17 May 2025 7829147 Bidding for the purchase of 25 milliliters of 2 ml of surgery and 7 milliliters of 4 milliliters with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019170564) Deadline17 May 2025 7829189 The purchase price contest and installation of 19 security systems with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039504995) Deadline17 May 2025 7829191 Tender bidding And connecting 1 electrical system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039494676) Deadline17 May 2025 7829193 Tender for the purchase of computers for processing With a operating system program set for computers and notebook computers The rights of the installation of the OEM factory with Deadline17 May 2025 7829202 The bidding for the purchase of 12 -seat bus (diesel), the volume of a cylinder is not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts with the electro Deadline17 May 2025 7829206 Tender for the purchase of 10 medical equipment for endoscopy with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049473295) Deadline17 May 2025 7829306 Tender for the purchase of the helicopter With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049233109) Deadline17 May 2025 7829310 Tender for the purchase of a truck, installing electric cable car repair Chedi Municipality, Cook Krua, San Sai District, Chiang Mai Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bid Deadline17 May 2025 7829312 The bidding for the purchase of 3 ammunition with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039331296) Deadline17 May 2025 7829403 Medical purchase price contest 1 High Power Laser Therapy (High Power Laser Therapy) machine with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049413293) Deadline17 May 2025 7829406 Tender for the construction of the Phatthalung Campus Campus With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6804903506) Deadline17 May 2025 7829411 Tender for the construction of the soil wall construction Office of the Rai Car Subdistrict Administrative Organization, Village No. 2, Rai Car, by electronic bidding method (e-bid Deadline17 May 2025 7829412 Tender for the construction of the Family Room Building 12 Unit (24 rooms) is a 3 -story building building, approximately 819 square meters of living space (an earthquake structure Deadline17 May 2025 7829413 Tender for the construction of the construction of a large surface village water supply system According to the standard of the Department of Water Resources Ban Nong Duck Ka, Vill Deadline17 May 2025 7829414 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads in Soi 7/1, Village No. 9, Ban Pa Niang by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6804 Deadline17 May 2025 7829415 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water pipeline to expand the water distribution area for the Sra Tambon Administrative Organization. In the area of ​​Vil Deadline17 May 2025 7829416 Tendering for the construction of the operating room to improve the 10th of the Pattaya Phatthakhun Hospital with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680393706 Deadline17 May 2025 7829417 Tender for the construction of the construction of the bathroom building, toilet to support Sky Walk, Phu Nan, Ban Kho Subdistrict, Non Sang District, Nong Bua Lamphu Province, amo Deadline17 May 2025 7829418 Tender for the construction of the construction of roads. By supplementing asphalt concrete, Poonsap Road With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 68049422282) Deadline17 May 2025 7829419 Tender for the purchase of a 4 -wheel drive tractor farm, 4 -cylinder 4 -cylinder diesel engine with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039014491) Deadline17 May 2025 7829420 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Bunyawa Suwan Water Drain Construction Project, Village No. 5, Chalung Sub -district, Hat Yai District, Songkhla Province Deadline17 May 2025 7829421 The bidding for the purchase of the seedling project to support the planting of green trees in Nakhon Phanom province. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline17 May 2025 7829422 Tender for the construction of the water pipe system improvement 24 -story multi -purpose building (72nd Birthday Anniversary of the Queen), Charoen Krung Pracharak Hospital, amoun Deadline17 May 2025 7829423 Tender for road construction Corps and drainage rails. To the east) 0.15 meters thick road, 3.50 - 4.80 meters wide, 235.00 meters long, or not less than 920 square meters and the Deadline17 May 2025 7829424 Tender for the purchase of adult diaper support projects For people who have a dependency and people who have problems with urinary or feces. Budget year 2025 with electronic biddi Deadline17 May 2025 7829425 Tender for the purchase of solar power (Solar cell system) with installation within Bang Pla Subdistrict (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline17 May 2025 7829426 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water supply pipe for water supply efficiency In the area of ​​Soi Na Kluea 18 (right side), Na Kluea Subdistrict, Bang L Deadline17 May 2025 7829427 Medical purchase price contest List of internal organs with high frequency sound waves, 2 -headed color, inspection of 1 device with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline17 May 2025 7829428 Tender to buy a student table For 378 secondary school students with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049374224) Deadline17 May 2025 7829429 Tender for the purchase of pharmaceutical pharmaceuticals, MYCOPHENOLATE MOFETIL 250 MG Capsule, 1,440,000 tablets or 14,400 boxes per box, 100 tablets per Khon Kaen Hospital (12 m Deadline17 May 2025 7829430 Tender for the construction of the road renovation project by asphalt for alpha From the area of ​​Mr. Piya Uthai Chais to Ban Nang Wichian Plai Chan, Village No. 9, with elect Deadline17 May 2025 7829431 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the asphalt concrete road (by Pavement In-Place Recycling Line, Rd. 1-1009, Ban Phrik-Ban Khao Perm Subdistrict, Khao Perm Sub Deadline17 May 2025 7829432 Tender to buy 3 concrete products (34.68) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049448604) Deadline17 May 2025 7829433 Tender for purchase, purchase, range of moving solar pumps (wheels) for agriculture (oxen type) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049335114) Deadline17 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us