Thailand Tenders - 5 May 2025

133 tenders published in Thailand on 5 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 5 May 2025, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7830407 Tender for purchasing materials, household work, kitchen work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039610891) Deadline17 May 2025 7830409 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Watching Road, alpha -concrete, concrete Soi Srisawat, Moo 2, width of 4.00 meters, 275 meters long, 0.5 meters thick or n Deadline17 May 2025 7830413 Tendering for the construction of the Nursery House Nonthaburi province, amount 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049323604) Deadline17 May 2025 7830419 Tender for the construction of the construction of the building at the Office of Land Land, Medium size, with 1 necessary component at the Chanthaburi Land Office, Khlung branch by Deadline17 May 2025 7830423 Tender for hiring, construction, improvement, repair and increase the efficiency of the meeting room 1,2 and 3 floors, 2 buildings 4, Department of Rural Roads (Bang Bua) 1 locatio Deadline17 May 2025 7830427 Tender for the purchase of the house of the guesthouse Chiang Mai Administrative Case Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059018081) Deadline17 May 2025 7830431 Tender to buy and buy tools by helping both arms and legs movement. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049046939) Deadline17 May 2025 7830434 Tender for hiring a contract to improve the network in the hospital. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049067822) Deadline17 May 2025 7830439 Tender for the purchase of DIENOGEST 2 mg tablet, 1 tablet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039413711) Deadline17 May 2025 7830443 Tender for 2 APIXABAN Tablet bidding in electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039411799) Deadline17 May 2025 7830447 The bidding for buying 1 fiber optical respiratory system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049230846) Deadline17 May 2025 7830450 Tender for the construction of the construction of the roof construction project, covering the activity courtyard for rehabilitation and recreation students with special needs. Phr Deadline17 May 2025 7830454 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement and other 14 items, Huai Sadao Water Force Building, Ban Dong Subdistrict, Chat Trakan District Phitsanulok Province (NCPO 3) by electro Deadline17 May 2025 7830455 The bidding for the purchase of 4 computers by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049056448) Deadline17 May 2025 7830456 Tender for the purchase of separate air conditioning or hanging designs (Inverter systems), not less than 30,000 B200, Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok. With electronic bidding Deadline17 May 2025 7830461 Tendering for hiring a book festival and learning media for children, youth and family for the fiscal year 2565 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680492 Deadline17 May 2025 7830462 Tender for the purchase of the Mutual Control and Project Project (SCADA) PWA. (Network and service unit) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059017730) Deadline17 May 2025 7830463 Tendering for the hiring of clean water management projects (WSP) systematically eliminate sediment in the fiscal year 2025, Provincial Waterworks Authority, Sakon Nakhon (Network) Deadline17 May 2025 7830464 Termination of the price of acid-and-alkalinity analysis and gas Budget year 2025 to the fiscal year 2077 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049247562) Deadline17 May 2025 7830465 Termination of automatic urine analysis prices with the fiscal year 2016 to the fiscal year 1977 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049328813) Deadline17 May 2025 7830466 Tender, purchase, purchase, digital electrical wire For the package of the package Provincial Electricity Authority, Mae Sai Branch Purchase number Nor 1, Mae Sai (Police Station) Deadline17 May 2025 7830468 Tender for hiring a classroom and laboratory for the Laboratory, grade 1, Phrom Phikul Thong School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680590480) Deadline17 May 2025 7830469 Tender for the purchase of materials and costumes (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049065253) Deadline17 May 2025 7830470 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, Nava, Rd. 112-42, starting from a long time, Mano Dokkhok, to check the Khlong Khlo Deadline17 May 2025 7830471 Tender for the purchase of frozen cabinets, Tha Sud Subdistrict, Mueang Chiang Rai District 1 Chiang Rai province with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049 Deadline17 May 2025 7830472 Tender for the construction of the 1st floor connecting path between rays and 1 outpatient building with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059037384) Deadline17 May 2025 7830473 Car rental contest Annual Budget 2005-2013, 8 vehicles from 1 July 2016 - 30 June 1987 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109361105) Deadline17 May 2025 7830474 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the GUARD RAIL (Guard Rail) at Noen Wiang -Dong Chaplu Road, the left shoulder, the right side, not less than 718.00 meters an Deadline17 May 2025 7830475 Tender for the construction of a 2 -story air test building at Chon Buri Meteorological Station. (Pattaya Air Inspection Group) Nong Prue Subdistrict, Bang Lamung District Chon Bur Deadline17 May 2025 7830476 Tender for the purchase of ESOMEPRAZOLE 20 mg Gastro-resistant tablet, 1 tablet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039424977) Deadline17 May 2025 7830477 Tender for the construction of the construction of the roof construction project, covering the activity courtyard for rehabilitation and recreation students with special needs. Phr Deadline17 May 2025 7830478 Price for purchase of 3 PREGABALIN CAPSULE by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039409547) Deadline17 May 2025 7830479 Tendering for the construction of the landscape adjustment project to construct Pimpa Subdistrict Municipality, Village No. 2, Pimpha Subdistrict by electronic bidding method. (e-b Deadline17 May 2025 7830480 Tendering for the construction of the construction of paved roads, Parasite, Concrete, Sor. 1 - 0002 between Ban Klang, Village No. 7, Pho Sai - Ban Seong Subdistrict, Village No. Deadline17 May 2025 7830481 Tender for the purchase of a 6 -wheeled water car loading car loading project, 1 vehicle and a 6 -wheeled crane car carrier with 1 electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline17 May 2025 7830482 Car rental contest Annual Budget 2005 - 2573, amount 4 vehicles from 1 July 2015 - 30 June 1987 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109361299) Deadline17 May 2025 7830484 BIOSAFETY CABINET CLASS II Chiang Rai Province, amount 2 cabinets with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059002101) Deadline17 May 2025 7830486 Tendering for the project to upgrade the products of Phuket to increase trade opportunities for entrepreneurs in Phuket to regional and international levels. With electronic biddin Deadline17 May 2025 7830489 Tender for the purchase of an emergency ambulance (pickup truck) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039518565) Deadline17 May 2025 7830491 Tender for the construction of 8 car parks with Lan Kor. And demolished the electric pole at the Kamphaeng Phet Land Reform Office, Nakhon Chum Subdistrict, Mueang Kamphaeng Phet D Deadline17 May 2025 7830494 Tender for the construction of the construction of different levels of highway 3, cut Highway 34, cut the highway 361 (Nong Mai Daeng Intersection), 1 of the electronic bidding met Deadline17 May 2025 7830495 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Bang Kradi Road Construction Project, Bang Madi 1, Village No. 6, Nob Ping Subdistrict, Mueang Phang Nga District, Phang N Deadline17 May 2025 7830497 Tendering for employment to improve information on tax maps and property registration and the preparation of databases for storing revenue, local administrative organizations Budge Deadline17 May 2025 7830499 Tendering for the construction of a U -turn bridge on Highway 2, Pak Niao Subdistrict (Outbound), Saraburi Province, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline17 May 2025 7830528 Price contest for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation, trucks (diesel), 6 tons of 6 wheels, cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc, or the maximum engine power of not Deadline17 May 2025 7830529 Tender for the construction of the construction and construction of office buildings And parcel storage Civil servant's house, parking, construction of a fence, a fence and soil fi Deadline17 May 2025 7830553 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 9, Soi 1, width of 3.50 meters, 345 meters long, 0.15 meters thick, not less than 1,207. Deadline17 May 2025 7830554 Tendering for construction, construction, renovation, cosmetic road, road code, Tor. 3001, consisting of the construction of a reinforced concrete bridge, Tha Hin community, Kabin Deadline17 May 2025 7830555 Tender for the construction of a forest project in the city of Khlong Plang Ben, Ban Khok, Village No. 8, Hat Samran Subdistrict, Hat Samran District, Trang Province by the electro Deadline17 May 2025 7830556 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement and 16 more. Sakon Nakhon Province (Sakon Nakhon) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 680590487) Deadline17 May 2025 7830557 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement, cement bag, general use bag, GU symbol, containing 50 kg (TIS. 2594-2013) and 16 more. Sakon Nakhon Province (Sakon Nakhon) by electron Deadline17 May 2025 7830558 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of a water storage tank and installed solar energy with a pumping system, Pang Khwai Soi 12, Ban San Doi Nak, Deadline17 May 2025 7830559 Tender for the construction of the asphalt concrete Ban Nong Yang Noi, Village No. 12, Believe Ban Nong Kham, Village No. 1, Nong Kham Subdistrict, At Samat District Roi Et Provinc Deadline17 May 2025 7830560 Tender for the purchase of copyrights for using the Campus Agreement with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049413334) Deadline17 May 2025 7830561 Tendering for the construction of the Village Water Supply Project, Village No. 1, Village No. 2, Ban Nong Thai Rua, Village No. 3, Banok Samet, Village No. 4, Ban Thung Prue, Vill Deadline17 May 2025 7830562 Tender for the purchase of consumer materials To be used in the nutritional science group In standard medical recipes (Not less than 400 grams packaging) (2nd time) with electronic Deadline17 May 2025 7830563 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the Bridge along the Khlong Wang Khong Khlong Khlong Bridge, connecting the Welcome Industrial Estate, checki Deadline17 May 2025 7830564 Tender for the purchase of the Mutual Control and Processing Project (Scada) PWA, Udon Thani Branch (P) (Rules and Service Unit) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline17 May 2025 7830565 Tendering for the construction of the original demolition project, along with the construction of the Bridge of Ton Pho, Village, Village No. 1, Pimpha Subdistrict, with the electr Deadline17 May 2025 7830566 Tender to buy the Mechanical Coupling joints for the diameter. 700 mm (with equipment) and others in the amount of 12 for electricity pumping stations Large drainage canal, Suphan Deadline17 May 2025 7830569 Medical purchase price contest Clear tape, waterproof wound, with approximately 147 lining plates with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029407148) Deadline17 May 2025 7830570 Tendering for Human Resources Management Project Office of Technology and Innovation Development Fund With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059020295) Deadline17 May 2025 7830574 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation of car inspection The volume of the cylinder is not less than 2,000 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 ki Deadline17 May 2025 7830576 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Nong Rong Rong Rong Conservation Project, Village No. 1, Ban Dong Khrang Noi Dong Khran Noi Subdistrict Kaset Wisai District Deadline17 May 2025 7830578 Tender for the purchase of mixed concrete and other 30 items, Huai Yang Weir, Na Kae Subdistrict, Na Kae District, Nakhon Phanom Province (Corps of the Corruption Commission 7) wit Deadline17 May 2025 7830580 Tender for the purchase of a replacement wireless network project And substitutes distribution equipment With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049429238) Deadline17 May 2025 7830583 Tender for purchase of the internet laboratory in everything With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049377064) Deadline17 May 2025 7830585 Tender for the construction of the distribution of distributors (Own water supply), Mr Saman Srisuk Land, Ban Phaeng Subdistrict, Ban Phaeng District, Nakhon Phanom Province, with Deadline17 May 2025 7830587 Tender for the purchase of 2 medical materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029169184) Deadline17 May 2025 7830588 Tender for the construction of the Conservation Project for the Conservation Project, Huai Khaen water resources, Village No. 7, Ban Lao Kham, Si Kaew Subdistrict, Mueang Roi Et Di Deadline17 May 2025 7830591 Tender for the purchase of mixed concrete and other 30 items, Huai Muang Weir, Piman Subdistrict, Na Kae District, Nakhon Phanom Province (Corps of the Corruption Commission 7) wit Deadline17 May 2025 7830593 Tender for hiring an exhibition improvement activity Under the Sacit Inventory and Exhibition Project with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059023183) Deadline17 May 2025 7830596 Medical purchase price contest (General X -ray machine Not less than 500 mA, hanging ceilings) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049429146) Deadline17 May 2025 7830599 Tender for the construction of the Para Asphaltic Concrete road construction Khao Ram Reservoir has explored km 8+110 to km 8+400, Nong Sano Subdistrict, Mueang District, Trat Prov Deadline17 May 2025 7830600 Tendering for the Electronic Commerce Market Development Project in National E-Commerce Platform, Year 2565, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680494682 Deadline17 May 2025 7830604 Tender for the construction of the construction of the main drainage system to alleviate the flooding of Phra Phutthabat community. Phra Phutthabat District Saraburi Province With Deadline17 May 2025 7830610 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt concrete road Local Highway Code, Dong, 61-021, Puyap Puk - Lost Channel 3 - 8 Width 5.00 meters, 780.00 meters long, Deadline17 May 2025 7830620 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Chao Phraya River Protection Dam Construction Project, Village No. 1 - Village No. 4, Hua Pa Subdistrict, Phrom Buri District Deadline17 May 2025 7830621 Tender for the construction of a 40 -story residential building construction of 4 -story (building assembly), immigration, Krabi province. With electronic bidding methods (e-biddi Deadline17 May 2025 7830622 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the banks of the Phra Lao Creek Creek, Phra Lao Subdistrict, Phana District, Amnat Charoen Province Not less Deadline17 May 2025 7830623 Tender for contracting for monitoring and evaluation of operations As well as establishing a plan to upgrade the TED Fellow Network for the fiscal year 2568 by electronic bidding m Deadline17 May 2025 7830624 Tender for hiring a classroom and laboratory for the Laboratory, grade 1, Phrom Phikul Thong School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059037069) Deadline17 May 2025 7830625 Tender for the construction of the main drainage construction project to alleviate the flooding problems in the area of ​​Phibun Mangsahan community. Phibun Mangsahan Distric Deadline17 May 2025 7830626 Tendering for hiring a contract to sew the Girl Scout Girl Scouts, Red Cross and Personnel sets for Vichuit School students in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline17 May 2025 7830627 The bidding for the hiring a limitedly renovated operating room. The operating room on the 5th floor, Room 503 504 and Room 506 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline17 May 2025 7830628 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the contract to increase the power system for the distribution system of the Cage Pinang District to Yama Alta-Kawa Mosque. Wi Deadline17 May 2025 7830629 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the banks of the River Ing River, Village No. 9 to Village No. 13, Ang Thong Subdistrict, Chiang Kham District, Phayao Provinc Deadline17 May 2025 7830630 Tender for the construction of the construction of the flood prevention system, Nakhon Chai Si community area, Phase 2, Nakhon Chai Si District Nakhon Pathom Province With electron Deadline17 May 2025 7830631 Tendering for the construction of the main drainage system construction project to alleviate the flooding problems in the city of Phrae community. Phase 2, Mueang Phrae District, P Deadline17 May 2025 7830632 Tender for purchase of 3 communications equipment by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059028032) Deadline17 May 2025 7830633 Tendering for the construction of the area development and improvement of community landscapes along the Kok River Tha Rice Subdistrict, Mae Chan District, Chiang Rai Province With Deadline17 May 2025 7830634 Tender for the construction of the Conservation Project for the Huai Kutkhan Water Resources Conservation Project With water distribution systems with solar energy (NTC), Village N Deadline17 May 2025 7830635 The price of the bone density test (BMD) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059004054) Deadline17 May 2025 7830636 The bidding for the purchase of concrete mixed with 180 kg of cubic cubic. Mm and a 140 kg cylinder. M.D., 412 cubic meters, repaired the water at the end to support the water dive Deadline17 May 2025 7830639 Tender for the purchase of solar water distribution sets Chainat Province Soil and water management projects on ground and underground in drought -risk areas to increase the produc Deadline17 May 2025 7830641 Tender for the purchase of a heart and vital signal tracking machine. 4 parameters, totaling at least 4 beds, 1 device with the electronic price contest method. (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline17 May 2025 7830644 Tender for hiring, construction, renovated, surface, asphalt, Ban Pho concrete, Village No. 1, Ban Rong Kao Intersection, Village No. 15, connecting Non Kho Subdistrict, Pho Subdis Deadline17 May 2025 7830645 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road reinforcement road reinforcement project, asphalt conchete, Ban Khok Yai, Village No. 3, in the electronic price contest Deadline17 May 2025 7830646 Tender for purchase of 3 materials and medical materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029170373) Deadline17 May 2025 7830649 Medical purchase price contest Digital retina camera list With 1 digital image collection system by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049327184) Deadline17 May 2025 7830650 Tender for the purchase of 12 -seat bus (diesel), Office of Education 11 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039012857) Deadline17 May 2025 7830653 Tender for the construction of dogs and cats According to the disease -free animal project from rabies, according to the aspiration of Prof. Dr. Nang Nang, Prince Krom Phra Sri Saw Deadline17 May 2025 7830656 Tendering for the maintenance of the maintenance service for the reader and converting x -rays to digital systems with a storage system and sending medical data (CR, PACS), consist Deadline17 May 2025 7830659 Tendering for the construction of the Nong Chik Yai water resources for rehabilitation project With water distribution systems with solar energy, Village No. 7, Ban Nong Chik, Phra Deadline17 May 2025 7830660 Multislice SPIRAL CT Scan Employment Contract (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049418074) Deadline17 May 2025 7830661 Tender for buying materials, science and medical materials 450 ml bag of blood bag, 450 ml. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029094408) Deadline17 May 2025 7830665 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a civil servant residence project, Level 1 - 2, Lam Plai Mat District Administrative Organization Buriram Province With electr Deadline17 May 2025 7830668 Tender for buying industrial washing machines Not less than 275 pounds with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049445266) Deadline17 May 2025 7830670 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pipe improvement area Soi Tha Taling Chan 3, Village No. 5, Tha Kham Subdistrict, Phunphin District, Surat Thani Province Pro Deadline17 May 2025 7830673 Tendering for the production of production and communication, innovation, social power for health for the year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline17 May 2025 7830675 Tender for the construction of the asphalt road to improve the asphalt road as ASPHALTIC CONCRETE. Kaset Wisai Subdistrict - Ban Um Mao, Lao Luang Subdistrict Kaset Wisai District Deadline17 May 2025 7830679 Tender for employment, hiring high -voltage transformers With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059007679) Deadline17 May 2025 7830682 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Talingping Building By sorting the stone, containing steel wire boxes, Village No. 3, Ban Ton Nuea, Hua Mueang Subdistrict Deadline17 May 2025 7830684 Medical purchase price contest About 70 mm veins and pipe clips of electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029072944) Deadline17 May 2025 7830685 The bidding for the purchase of 1 dental supplies of the 19th Patriarch Hospital with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049434367) Deadline17 May 2025 7830688 Tender to buy diapers Adult Diaper Support Project Driven pad and alternative diaper Annual Budget 2005 (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6804 Deadline17 May 2025 7830690 Tendering for hiring a contract to organize a training skills of using Total Integrated Automation and IIOT system integration in the industry for applications via 1 activity by el Deadline17 May 2025 7830697 Tender for the construction of the construction of the village water supply system, Village No. 7, Wai Kwian Subdistrict, Klaeng District, Rayong Province by the electronic price c Deadline17 May 2025 7830701 Tender for the construction of the construction of Asfast Concrete Road Line behind Wat Ban Don Ngao from Ban Nang Sim Wongchari, Village No. 4 to Mr. Ava Ban Chaichin, Village No. Deadline17 May 2025 7830704 Price for buying science materials, amount 1 item by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049401417) Deadline17 May 2025 7830707 The bidding for the purchase of 39 printing ink materials with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049425832) Deadline17 May 2025 7830710 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete canal line and the construction of the fall, Village No. 2,3,4, Sama Rong Subdistrict, Mueang Phetchab Deadline17 May 2025 7830712 Temporary car rental contest, Double Cap car type, with a roof covering the end, always 2 wheel drive, automatic transmission Rental time from 1 May 2025 to 31 August 2025, No. 68H Deadline17 May 2025 7830713 Tender for the construction of the building improvement project The area beside the Thung Fai Subdistrict Stadium With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6804 Deadline17 May 2025 7830717 The bidding for the purchase of a 1 ton truck (diesel) project, a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Strategic D Deadline17 May 2025 7830718 Mattress bidding, size 4x2x0.30 meters (according to the attached Spec) and 24 other items, Huai Chueak Water Force Building, Kut Hai Subdistrict, Kut Bak District, Sakon Nakhon Pr Deadline17 May 2025 7831675 RFQ - Supply of IT Equipment Deadline16 May 2025 7831879 Feasibility Study: Infectious waste incinerator in Yala and Puerto Princesa Deadline10 May 2025 7835334 RFQ - Supply of IT Equipment Deadline16 May 2025 7838260 Hiring for improvement of sound system and display of meeting room, P.T.6, Sai Noi Office Deadline20 May 2025 7839487 Machinery rental contest For the Phayao Development Project, Phayao 4, Phayao Irrigation Project, Ban Sang Subdistrict, Mueang Phayao District, Phayao Province, with the electronic Deadline17 May 2025 7842211 IC-National Access and Benefit Sharing (ABS) Expert for Project Preparation Deadline19 May 2025 7842606 IC-National Access and Benefit Sharing ABS Expert for Project Preparation Deadline19 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us