Thailand Tenders - 6 May 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

321 tenders published in Thailand on 6 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 6 May 2025, across industries like Logistics, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Thailand on 6 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7851607 Terminal rental for rent, 1 ton, 4 -wheel drive, double -wheel drive (Office of the Permanent Secretary) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059020172) Deadline21 May 2025 7851608 Price for the purchase of 6 CCTV System (CCTV System), Village No. 1, Ban Tha Maprang, Village No. 2, Ban Dong, Village No. 3, Ban Thai Khung, Village No. 4, Phaya Man, Phaya Man S Deadline21 May 2025 7851609 Tendering for the construction of the original surface improvement project, reinforced concrete road, Santisuk line, Village No. 5, Ban Ta Tu, Nong Kong Subdistrict, Nangrong Distr Deadline21 May 2025 7851610 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe, Village No. 6, Ban Nang Nang Pho Oun to the house of Mr. Suwan Sompikul, Nong Din Daeng Subdistrict, Mueang Deadline21 May 2025 7851611 Tendering for hiring a project to develop a mutual resource resource management system to help farmers in 2025 (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline21 May 2025 7851612 The bidding for the purchase of 1 freezer -80 degree cabinet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029182289) Deadline21 May 2025 7851613 1 ton (diesel) price contest, a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, double -wheel drive. With electronic bidding Deadline21 May 2025 7851614 Price contest for the purchase of raw materials, group 4, steel wire, number 18, Ground Wire Round Bar 12 mm., 9 mm. Round steel, 12 mm. Steel, Steel 16 mm, Steel, 20 mm. (e-biddin Deadline21 May 2025 7851615 Tender for the construction of the construction of a civil servant house (twin house) with buildings Phetchabun Provincial Transport Office Bueng Sam Phan District Branch With elec Deadline21 May 2025 7851616 Tender for purchasing equipment 1 high efficiency shocking cabinet in the field of food science and technology Faculty of Engineering and Agro -Industry With electronic bidding met Deadline21 May 2025 7851617 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the bathroom at Phaeng Yai Subdistrict Administrative Organization With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline21 May 2025 7851618 Tender for the construction of the construction of a rock road Along the canal mining At Siri Ratchanee Road to 100 years wooden bridge, Village No. 1, the amount of rock road, mix Deadline21 May 2025 7851620 Tender for the purchase of 10 KVA power backup (3 -phase electrical system) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039388817) Deadline21 May 2025 7851621 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation Truck list (diesel), 1 ton, volume of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 1 Deadline21 May 2025 7851622 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Mr. Prasit Saithong Authenthem - Ban Mr. Phon Ketkaew, Village No. 2, with electronic bidding methods Deadline21 May 2025 7851623 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of the water pipe, plumbing and related work, reducing loss In the area of ​​the Waterworks Authority, No Deadline21 May 2025 7851624 The price contest to buy microbial steaming machine with steam, automatic system, not less than 850 liters, steamed room, 1 type of square, 1 door with electronic price contest met Deadline21 May 2025 7851625 Tender for buying a digital X -ray converter Special type of wireless flats With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049375921) Deadline21 May 2025 7851626 Tender for the construction of the Concrete Bridge Construction Project Class. Baan rally, 8.00 meters wide, length 40.00 meters, traffic surface 7.00 meters, Village No. 8, Ban Ro Deadline21 May 2025 7851627 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the concrete drainage pipe at Phaeng Yai Subdistrict Administration Organization With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) ( Deadline21 May 2025 7851628 Tendering for the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, the Corporate Road Code 145-43 (Highway No. 2109, Ban Huai Sai, Village No. 7-Khok Hin, Ban Khun Dan, Vill Deadline21 May 2025 7851630 Tendering for the construction of the Nong Khu Canal Dredging Project - Baan Nong Khu, Village No. 6, Tambon Piang Tia Subdistrict, Lam Duan District, Surin Province With electroni Deadline21 May 2025 7851632 1 bidding for the purchase of electronic materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049075365) Deadline21 May 2025 7851633 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete rail construction project, Sri people, Wang people, Soi 26, Village No. 6, Ban Ko Subdistrict, Mueang Dist Deadline21 May 2025 7851635 The bidding for the purchase of 1 car cable car with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039279353) Deadline21 May 2025 7851637 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose steel roof project construction project in the cremation area of ​​Wat Phayom, Phayom Subdistrict, Wang Noi Deadline21 May 2025 7851667 Tender for the purchase of CELECOXIB 200 mg Capsule, Hard, 1 Capsule, 350,000 Cap with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049129819) Deadline21 May 2025 7851740 Tourism tendering contest for tourism development projects to increase revenue levels The main activity 1 enhances the international quality tourist province. Sub -activity 5 organ Deadline21 May 2025 7851743 Tender for the purchase of intelligent ambulances (Telemedicine and Negative Pressure) in 2 vehicles with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109011436) Deadline21 May 2025 7851748 Tender to buy 1 set of stomach surgery tools for a small animal with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049434869) Deadline21 May 2025 7851751 The bidding for the purchase of 5 medical supplies with medical service budgets that disburse in the form of investment in the service unit level of the SSO 70% of the fiscal year Deadline21 May 2025 7851754 The bidding for the purchase of 4 oxygen air, high flow rate (Hi Flow), amount 4 devices with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049010153) Deadline21 May 2025 7851809 Tender for the construction of concrete roads by supplementing the surface of the concrete asphalt The area of ​​not less than 1,690.00 square meters, 0.05 meters thick, at Soi Deadline21 May 2025 7851902 Tendering for hiring a system for development and information management system is safe in accordance with the ISO 270012022 and Nist Cybersecurity. With electronic bidding methods Deadline21 May 2025 7851906 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Hin Kong Subdistrict Municipality Fence With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039167894) Deadline21 May 2025 7851907 Tender for the construction of the construction of the multi -purpose auditorium project, Tha Sa -at Subdistrict Administrative Organization With electronic bidding methods (e-bidd Deadline21 May 2025 7851908 Tender for the construction of the construction of a large bus garage of the explosive factory division Naval Center Army Ordnance Department Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Province With Deadline21 May 2025 7851909 Tender for the construction of the construction project to raise the surface of the asphalt concrete with the drainage of Soi S. Udomsap, Village No. 16, Bang Sao Thong Subdistrict Deadline21 May 2025 7851910 Tendering for the construction of soil and water management projects, both on the ground and underground in the drought risk area to increase the production potential of farmers. Deadline21 May 2025 7851911 Tendering for the construction of a multi -purpose courtyard construction of the Municipal School 1, Lam Luk Bua Temple, Village No. 4, Lam Luk Bua Subdistrict, with the electronic Deadline21 May 2025 7851912 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the project to adjust the farmer's area and restoring the area affected by the floods. Later, the water reduction in 2024 in S Deadline21 May 2025 7851913 Price for buying a 4 -ton pickup truck, 6 wheels (Cargo Truck 4 T. 6 W.), 2 lengths, budget year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6802946939) Deadline21 May 2025 7851914 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, 3L-3R-L, Village No. 2, Ban Gan, Pako Subdistrict, Kut District, Udon Thani Province With Deadline21 May 2025 7851915 Tender for the purchase of a heart massage and resurrection (Auto CPR) in the amount of 1 electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049054942) Deadline21 May 2025 7851916 Tender for the construction of the drainage pipe construction Class of Mr. Suwan Poom Ko to Sri Phet Road, Village No. 3, the amount of drainage construction Lots of 0.60 meters in Deadline21 May 2025 7851917 Tender for the construction of the construction of Wat Benjamabophit School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039376636) Deadline21 May 2025 7851918 Tender for the construction of the Ubonrat Dam Log Boom Khon Kaen Province, Jor. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039256009) Deadline21 May 2025 7851919 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road. The road is as an asphaltic surface. Village No. 5, at the road, the road to the solar cell. With electronic bidding me Deadline21 May 2025 7851920 Tendering for the construction of the new plumbing project within the Sra Church Municipality, Village No. 10,12, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6801 Deadline21 May 2025 7854000 Tender for the purchase of 100 cubic meters of production system (Makul Wan Service Unit) Takhra Subdistrict, Phaisali District, Nakhon Sawan Province With electronic bidding metho Deadline21 May 2025 7854002 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt road construction of the Asphaltic Concrete within the Elephant World Project, Kob Subdistrict, Kap Subdistrict, Tha Tum Deadline21 May 2025 7854004 Tender for the hiring of the auditor of the Excise Department of Card Factory for Accounting Year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039160633) Deadline21 May 2025 7854006 Tender for the purchase of prefabricated food for dairy cows (30 kg per kg) and 14 others. Study and development of livestock (Compensation for utility and materials. 68) No. EB NC Deadline21 May 2025 7854010 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -tapiar road construction, Village No. 7, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039527759) Deadline21 May 2025 7854013 Price for buying materials, houses, houses, kitchens (trash), amount 400 tickets with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049453204) Deadline21 May 2025 7854014 Tender for the construction of land improvement Construction of office buildings with customer service center Meter storage Buildings are on duty, solve electricity, failure, flag Deadline21 May 2025 7854017 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -asphalt road construction, Village No. 2, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049045282) Deadline21 May 2025 7854020 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -tapios road construction, Village No. 20 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049046602) Deadline21 May 2025 7854022 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt road construction, asphalt concrete, Village No. 13 (from Ban Nang Ring, Bodho to Mrs. Saiyom Pimai) with the electronic bidding metho Deadline21 May 2025 7854024 The bidding for the employment of the foreign teacher hiring project to teach the English language course in the academic year 2025 with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) Deadline21 May 2025 7854026 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -tapiar road construction, Village No. 19, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039532821) Deadline21 May 2025 7854029 The bidding for the purchase of an ambulance (van), the volume of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts with electronic bi Deadline21 May 2025 7854034 Tendering for a person or a private institution to teach English skills for students, IEP, Phuket Municipality School, academic year 1965 with electronic bidding methods. (e-biddin Deadline21 May 2025 7854073 Medical purchase price contest Knee surgery (Arthroscope) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019261391) Deadline21 May 2025 7854081 Tender for purchase of durable goods to support education to upgrade learning in the classroom. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049437414) Deadline21 May 2025 7854121 Tender for contracting for system administration and maintenance services for the Bueng Kan Provincial Court Engineering System Budget year 2025, employment period From 1 June 2025 Deadline21 May 2025 7854127 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Putthamonthon Sai 2 public system to improve the Phetkasem Road to the Railway Road. Thawi Watthana area and Bang Khae Dis Deadline21 May 2025 7854128 Tender for the purchase of concrete mixed with mixed concrete and others in the amount of 30 items, Huai Na Kham, Dong Kwang Subdistrict, Mueang District, Nakhon Phanom Province (N Deadline21 May 2025 7854129 Tendering for the construction of the L1-L5 lecture room for the Lee-L5 Lecturer, 1 Local Ceremony Building (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059051872) Deadline21 May 2025 7854130 Tender for the construction of the Multipurpose Dome Construction Project, Sakaerat Subdistrict, Pak Thong Chai District Nakhon Ratchasima Province With electronic bidding methods Deadline21 May 2025 7854131 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt road construction project Along the Khlong Chang dead on the group 9, Bang Bo Subdistrict, Bang Bo District, Samut Pr Deadline21 May 2025 7854132 Tender for the construction of the stadium construction project (Thao Rin Thong Carriers) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049380706) Deadline21 May 2025 7854133 Tendering for the construction of the ML204/3 ML208 and ML210 laboratory. 1 work of the ML building with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049478424) Deadline21 May 2025 7854134 Tender for the purchase of a separate machine and cause the Flash Chromatography), Tha Sud Subdistrict, Mueang Chiang Rai District. 1 Chiang Rai province with electronic bidding me Deadline21 May 2025 7854135 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the waste water treatment pond project for the 3rd economic building in the amount of 1 work by electronic bidding method. (e- Deadline21 May 2025 7854136 4 -storey multi -purpose operating building (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049469385) Deadline21 May 2025 7854137 The bidding for the purchase of 40 cc blood bags, 45 cc, approximately 7,600 sets of Samut Prakan Hospital. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059050060 Deadline21 May 2025 7854138 Tender to buy a project to purchase vehicles and transportation goods Central car 1 4 -wheeled 4 -wheel pickup truck with a high raised vehicle with electronic price contest (e-bid Deadline21 May 2025 7854139 Tendering for hiring a contract for x -ray services [CT SCAN] with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129262008) Deadline21 May 2025 7854140 Tender for the construction of land improvement Construction of the office building with a customer service center, Poong Thong Fence-Gate, Label, Street-Lan Rai Rai-Pond And demol Deadline21 May 2025 7854141 Tender for the purchase of community energy technology Budget year 2025, subsidies (water pumping wheelchair And solar power generation systems for school water supply) with electr Deadline21 May 2025 7854142 Tendering for the construction of the Over Lay Concrete Traffic Project (Over Lay) and reinforcing the stone, adjusting the level and compacted the road. The original road has reno Deadline21 May 2025 7854143 Medical purchase price contest Video intestinal camera Highly sharp, with 1 set of images of signal control by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049238721) Deadline21 May 2025 7854144 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Maneen Phirom City Park With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049020230) Deadline21 May 2025 7854145 Tendering for the construction of the building construction budget for building improvement And buildings Budget year 2025, according to the 2nd Phend Unit Conservation Project of Deadline21 May 2025 7854146 Tendering for additional land for land improvement Construction of office buildings with customer service center Meter, fence-road gate, drainage rails and demolition of former con Deadline21 May 2025 7854147 Tendering for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation of 12 seats (diesel), the volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts i Deadline21 May 2025 7854148 Tendering for hiring activities for promoting and developing the potential of water tourism personnel With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039495293) Deadline21 May 2025 7854149 Tendering for additional land for land improvement Construction of office buildings with customer service center Buildings are on duty, solve electricity, failure, flag pole-gate, Deadline21 May 2025 7854150 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project In the area of ​​the left Al -Canal Road (Eastern side) Village No. 2, Ban Bueng Bon P Deadline21 May 2025 7854151 Tender for the purchase of garden straps for the treatment of coronary artery, balloon type Non-Compliance, 2,000 pieces with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline21 May 2025 7854959 The bidding for the purchase of 12 -seat bus (diesel), the volume of a cylinder is not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts with the electro Deadline21 May 2025 7855074 Tender for hiring an auditor of the sugarcane and sugar fund For the fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039498097) Deadline21 May 2025 7855075 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Khao Nui line from Ban Nang Aew Thanim Kan - Khet 5, Bang Sawan Subdistrict (Village No. 9, Ban Khlo Deadline21 May 2025 7855076 Tender to buy 1 composition of gasoline and field oil in the field of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049142355) Deadline21 May 2025 7855077 Tender for the purchase of a cabinet for central use With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059026383) Deadline21 May 2025 7855078 Tender for the purchase of mixed concrete and other 30 items, Huai Wang Nae Weir (upper), Kuta Subdistrict, Pla Pak District, Nakhon Phanom Province (KorChor. 7) with the electroni Deadline21 May 2025 7855079 Tender for the purchase of a 4 -wheel drive rear excavation project with electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059068122) Deadline21 May 2025 7855080 Tender for the construction of the Smart Materials Laboratory for Sustainable Development Goals (SDGS), Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Province 1 item Deadline21 May 2025 7855081 The bidding bidding for a broken bone seizure set with 120 Proximal Femoral Nail Antirotation (PFNA) core) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049271378) Deadline21 May 2025 7855082 The bidding for the purchase of 2 offices, consisting of 400 pairs of pair of A -legs and 734 steel reading tables with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline21 May 2025 7855083 Tender for the construction of the construction of 6 closing underground water banks, Ban Nong Suea, Ban Nong Prue, Ban Huai Phlu, Ban Nong Bo, Village No. 4,9,10,14, Ko Khanun Sub Deadline21 May 2025 7855084 Tender for the construction of a drainage ditch CPB is ready to improve the surface of the asphaltic concrete traffic. Rubber Demonstration Center With electronic bidding methods ( Deadline21 May 2025 7855085 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation The type of 6 -ton, 6 -wheeled waste truck, a cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc or a maximum engine power of not l Deadline21 May 2025 7855086 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and truck transportation (diesel), 1 ton, 1 ton with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049414380) Deadline21 May 2025 7855087 Tender to buy Rockwell hardness tests with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049081920) Deadline21 May 2025 7855088 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads Along with the construction of drainage rails Class. Soi Suan Orange 1, Village No. 1, Lamut Subdistrict, starting from the Deadline21 May 2025 7855089 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project In the area of ​​Ban Sanam Chai -Choo Hai Road, Village No. 10, with electronic bidding methods Deadline21 May 2025 7855090 Tender for the purchase of rights of the WonderShare PDF Element program for electronic documents And procurement of the right to use the Adobe Acrobat Pro and Adobe Indesign progr Deadline21 May 2025 7855091 Tender for purchase of 4 advertising and distributing goods by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059034408) Deadline21 May 2025 7855092 Tender for the construction of road construction in the village (Strengthen traffic surface) Ban Wa, Village No. 11, Ban Nai Saman Dej Burum - Mr. Kawin Lee Phrom by electronic bid Deadline21 May 2025 7855094 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project Pila-Waterworks Hall, Village No. 10, South South South House, 4.00 meters wide, 400 meter Deadline21 May 2025 7855095 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Ban Tha Hai Khan Hai, Pharai Subdistrict, Khueang Nai District Ubon Ratchathani Province With electronic bidding methods (e-b Deadline21 May 2025 7855096 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road. Municipal Road, Soi 11, Ban Society, Village No. 1, Sangkhom District, Sangkhom District, Nong Khai Province (Part 1) W Deadline21 May 2025 7855097 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the air-conditioned air pipe installation work between Ban Khai raw water pumping station-Nong La Ploe Pressure Station With e Deadline21 May 2025 7855098 The bidding for the purchase of 6 tons, 6 tons of junk trucks, volume of a cylinder of not less than 6,000 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts. Mueang Ka Deadline21 May 2025 7855099 Non -drug purchase price contest Set of 20 drops of salt water by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 680492379) Deadline21 May 2025 7855100 Tendering for the construction of the Library for Learning Learning Bang Bon With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 68049025226) Deadline21 May 2025 7855101 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt concrete road, the chimney to connect the road by Pass, Sam Phraya Subdistrict (Ban Huai Sai Nuea Community) with the Deadline21 May 2025 7855456 Procurement of 4 tons of ready -made pickup trucks Cargo Truck 4 T 6 W 2 lengths Deadline06 May 2025 7855536 Construction of the underground electricity transmission line 115 KV Computer Information Center Project Terra Phase 3 in accordance with the project 13 2 27 1 5 at the Terra Compu Deadline06 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us