Thailand Tenders - 8 May 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

287 tenders published in Thailand on 8 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 8 May 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Meters, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Thailand on 8 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Meters, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7884855 Tendering for the purchase of construction materials for Barrier CURB and GUTTER WIDTH 0.70 M., 7 highway, highway 3291, Tao Poon -Privy, range 2, between km 39+000 - km 39+400, 39 Deadline23 May 2025 7884856 Tender for the purchase of drugs in the National Drug List of 2 programs with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049134796) Deadline23 May 2025 7884858 The bidding for the purchase of 1 basic bone surgical tool set by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039519127) Deadline23 May 2025 7884863 Tender, hiring, promoting the potential of entrepreneurs and labor Trade and investment in both provinces and international (Road Show OTOP Kanchanaburi) with electronic bidding me Deadline23 May 2025 7884865 Tender for the purchase of 10 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049264999) Deadline23 May 2025 7884917 Tendering for hiring pathological examination services With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049457857) Deadline23 May 2025 7884920 Tender for purchase of equipment Mobile solar pump (dropping wheel) for agriculture (oxen type) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049479345) Deadline23 May 2025 7884921 Tender for the construction of the construction of the mining, plus Jo By constructing reinforced concrete drainage rails Supports a maximum width of 4 meters, supports a maximum o Deadline23 May 2025 7884922 Tender for purchase 1. Unmanned aircraft With 3 sets of heat detection cameras 2. Portable satellite coordinates 30. 3. Radio transmission machine VHF/FM 5 watts of 5 watts by elec Deadline23 May 2025 7884923 Tendering for the construction of the Solar Elarm Cell Installation Project in Village No. 4, Ban Dong Sawang with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680591028 Deadline23 May 2025 7884924 Rental price for rent, automatic analysis machine with chemical liquid, clinic, amount 12 months with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059105558) Deadline23 May 2025 7884925 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Bad Ground Village Water Supply System, Village No. 8, Na Phin Subdistrict, Trakan Phuetphon District Ubon Ratchathani Pro Deadline23 May 2025 7884926 Tendering for the construction of the village water supply system construction project and drilling Ban Nong Ruea Badnan, Village No. 3, Tha Kham Subdistrict, with electronic biddi Deadline23 May 2025 7884927 1 ton (diesel) bidding for a truck (diesel), a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 -wheel drive 2 -wheel drive by Deadline23 May 2025 7884928 Treatment of a 1 -ton -dipline truck purchase competition, no less than 2,400 cc cylinder, or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 wheels, 2 vehicles with elect Deadline23 May 2025 7884929 Tendering for the construction of the Concrete Conservation Road Construction Project, Village No. 5, Khao Kang Thong Subdistrict, Nong Chang District - Village No. 1, Pradu Yuen S Deadline23 May 2025 7884930 Tender for the purchase of RABIES VACCINE 0.5 ml Injection with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039317954) Deadline23 May 2025 7884931 Tendering for steel and pump installation with equipment Electric pumping station With a water delivery system Mueang Mukdahan District Mukdahan Province (NCPO 7) with electronic b Deadline23 May 2025 7884932 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Pokkanakkan Subdistrict Building Project (6 entrance-exit activities and traveling) with electronic bidding methods (e-bid Deadline23 May 2025 7884933 Tender for the construction of the Tourist destination, Ao Nang Beach (Updated on the sidewalk, Ao Nang Trade area) activities to improve the sidewalk, Ao Nang trade area (Phra Nan Deadline23 May 2025 7884934 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Along with laying the drainage pipes. (Taire Community, Bo Hin Community), Village No. 5, Nong Kham Subdistrict Deadline23 May 2025 7884935 Tender for the construction of the construction of the learning room production room project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059075359) Deadline23 May 2025 7884936 Tender for the purchase of textbooks For the academic year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049460813) Deadline23 May 2025 7884937 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Khlong Prem Demon Construction Project The range from Pracharat Road 2 to Phadung Sitpittaya School With electronic bidding m Deadline23 May 2025 7884938 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Village No. 4, Nam Lot - Village No. 2, Tha Sung Subdistrict, Mueang Uthai Than Deadline23 May 2025 7884939 Tender to buy land purchase projects for public services for the public. Tha Sala Subdistrict Municipality Mueang Chiang Mai District Chiang Mai Province With electronic bidding me Deadline23 May 2025 7884940 Tender for the construction of Bang Phai School (Mr. Phan Kaew Khao's house) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059114170) Deadline23 May 2025 7884941 Tender for the construction of the roof to improve the production of production engineering. (Metal technician building), amount 1 item by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline23 May 2025 7884942 Termination of automatic blood supplies, combined with plows, slides and automatic blood spinning machines, with a suspicion of blood data checking. With electronic bidding methods Deadline23 May 2025 7884943 Tender for hiring a sample analysis of medical technical laboratory With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049434165) Deadline23 May 2025 7884944 Price contest, purchase, goods, vehicles and truck transportation (diesel), 1 ton, the cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 k Deadline23 May 2025 7884945 Tender for the construction of the construction of a water storage pool with a pond, a capacity of 1,375 cubic meters, 7 meters deep, with a pond of groundwater. Water Management P Deadline23 May 2025 7884946 Tender for the construction of the construction of a water storage pool with a pond, a capacity of 1,375 cubic meters, 7 meters deep, with a pond of groundwater. Water Management P Deadline23 May 2025 7884947 Treck Rest Area with the weight of Prachuap Khiri Khan (out of the output) Highway 4, Nong Pu -Huai Yang, Prachuap Khiri Khan, 1 of the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline23 May 2025 7884948 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads The way between villages, Village No. 4-9, Local Highway Code 73-106 Baan Mae Tam, Tat Smok-Ban Khun Huai Mae Tai Subdistri Deadline23 May 2025 7884949 Tender for the purchase of wireless sound system improvement project, Village No. 1 - Village No. 7, amount 15 points by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline23 May 2025 7884950 Tender for the construction of the construction of a water pond, with the navel, the pool, the capacity of 1,375 cubic meters, 7 meters deep, with a pond of groundwater. Water man Deadline23 May 2025 7884981 Tendering for hiring a project to monitor vehicle and animal carcasses through the GPS Tracking (DLD E-TRACKING), Bang Kadi Subdistrict, Mueang Pathum Thani District Pathum Thani P Deadline23 May 2025 7884984 Tendering for hiring a project to install electrical production systems from solar power, Sathing Phra District, Songkhla Province by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project Deadline23 May 2025 7884992 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads In the area of ​​Thep Suwanjinda Bridge to the original concrete road, Village No. 7, Khlong Prong Deadline23 May 2025 7884996 Tender for purchase of Insulin Aspart Protamine 30 70 IU PENFILL in the amount of 5,600 boxes with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039249959) Deadline23 May 2025 7885046 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Ror. Sor. Sor. Village, Village No. 4, Ko Por by the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049227788) Deadline23 May 2025 7885064 Tender for the construction of the construction of the director of the Building and Learning Operations. Sisaket Province 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline23 May 2025 7885089 Tender for the purchase of water gauges to reserve the package. Annual Budget 2025 (more) 1/2 inch brass water gauge (not including equipment), 7,000 devices with electronic biddin Deadline23 May 2025 7885463 Tender for the purchase of 2 vehicles of disasters (3rd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039482355) Deadline23 May 2025 7885465 3 vehicle rental contest consisting of 44 pickup trucks, 4 sedans, 13 passenger vans, totaling 61 vehicles, the Electricity Generating Authority of Thailand Southern Operations Div Deadline23 May 2025 7885519 Bidding for the production of medals with neck straps, ID card straps for athletes and officials, clear plastic bags, and souvenirs with competition symbols (mascots) for use in or Deadline23 May 2025 7885522 The bidding for the purchase of wireless sound systems and installed within the area of ​​Khlong Sam Subdistrict, Village No. 1 - 6 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (P Deadline23 May 2025 7885590 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete pipe, Mr. Somchai Suk Mee Village, Village No. 2, Non Thong, Non Phluang Subdistrict, Lan Krabue District Deadline23 May 2025 7885591 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads With a system to prevent the erosion of Village No. 2, Ban Rai Subdistrict, Ban Rai District, Uthai Tha Deadline23 May 2025 7885592 Tender for the purchase of educational support projects from kindergarten to basic education (Education book purchase) for the academic year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e Deadline23 May 2025 7885593 Tender for the construction of a drainage construction project Lots of Lek Pae Leng - Thalang Trading, Village No. 3, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline23 May 2025 7887707 Tender for the construction of the building improvement project at Khao Thong Subdistrict Administrative Organization, Village No. 1, Khao Thong Subdistrict, Mueang Krabi District Deadline23 May 2025 7887708 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the production and development of agricultural products, main activities, development, improvement of agricultural transportat Deadline23 May 2025 7887713 Tender for the purchase of steel rafts, pumps, and 4 more items for Ban Wang O pumping station with water delivery system. Benefits of 750 Rai, Ban Wang O, Hua Don Subdistrict, Khu Deadline23 May 2025 7887716 1st -year -old automatic drug management and drug management (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049454531) Deadline23 May 2025 7887750 Tender for the purchase of 1 Double Cab -Cab -Cab -by -Double Car with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019234146) Deadline23 May 2025 7887751 The bidding for the purchase of a small and long long -lasting stroke for 40 pieces of treatment with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059011894) Deadline23 May 2025 7887787 Tender for the purchase of Oxidized Regenerated Cellulose 109 Box with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059015046) Deadline23 May 2025 7887790 Tender for the construction of the construction of the flood prevention and flooding of the Chao Phraya River with stairs to the river In the area of ​​Rajathiwat Temple With e Deadline23 May 2025 7887792 Price contest to buy 1 vehicle and transport vehicle by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049352629) Deadline23 May 2025 7887796 Tender, purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles and transportation A 6 -wheel passenger truck with electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049254280) Deadline23 May 2025 7887800 Tender for the purchase of 2 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6805901444) Deadline23 May 2025 7887805 The bidding for the purchase of a central car, electric car, battery type (BEV), which has a capacity of the battery more than 50-60 kilowatts per hour (KWH) and 1 maximum electric Deadline23 May 2025 7887810 Price contest, purchase, parcel, shortage Types of aluminum cables, packed with PVC insulation, 750 volts 75 degrees Celsius, size 50, MM, TIS. 293 with electronic bidding methods. Deadline23 May 2025 7887811 Tender for the construction and increase the efficiency of Nong Ruea Weight Inspection Station (Inbound and outbound) 1 Khon Kaen province with electronic bidding methods (e-biddin Deadline23 May 2025 7887812 The price of the X -ray converter is digital. With images and data storage systems (PACD) with Panpradit (AI) with the fiscal year 2015 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline23 May 2025 7887813 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Village No. 1, from the old health to Ban Nong Prue Rat Pattana, M.1, with electronic bid Deadline23 May 2025 7887814 1 truck purchase competition (diesel) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059096572) Deadline23 May 2025 7887815 Tender for the construction of the hiring of the water pipe repair Along with related work, area of ​​the Waterworks Authority, Nonthaburi, No. 04-03-68 with electronic bidding Deadline23 May 2025 7887816 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the road, with the drainage ditch, Soi Khok Makham 11, Village No. 2, with electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline23 May 2025 7887817 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction project of the Lung Lung Road, Ban Lung Baen intersection, left, Village No. 6, Bang Pang Subdistrict, Bang Bo D Deadline23 May 2025 7887818 Tender for the purchase of Calcium Chloride Dihydrate 25.7 MG 100 ml + Dextrose 1.5 G 100 ml + Magnesium Chloride Hexahydrate 5.08 ml + Sodium Chloride 538 MG 100 ml + Sodium Lacta Deadline23 May 2025 7887819 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Concrete, Soi 8, Village No. 1, Nong Hiang Subdistrict Phanat Nikhom District Chon Buri Province With electroni Deadline23 May 2025 7887820 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt concrete repair project, Highway 1 - Ban Khao Thong, Yang Tan Subdistrict, Khao Thong Subdistrict, Krok Phra District Deadline23 May 2025 7887821 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 4, Ban Khok Yang Chum Starting from Ban Nang Saen Mak to the house of Mr. Kanok Sak Rueangsuk, Prasat Thanong S Deadline23 May 2025 7887822 Tendering for the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 1, Ban Thanong, starting from the house of Mr. Pilthongpradon to Ban Nang Samran Rueangsuk, Prasat Thanong S Deadline23 May 2025 7887823 Tendering for the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Village No. 1, Ban Thanong, starting from the front of the house, Mr. Detsriram to Nong Nam Khok Intersection Prasat Deadline23 May 2025 7887824 Tender for the purchase of large surgery lamps, double lamps, not less than 130,000 Luxe by the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059013100) Deadline23 May 2025 7887825 Tendering for the construction of the artificial grass football field construction project and raising the area around Phraeksa Witaed Education School With electronic bidding meth Deadline23 May 2025 7887826 Tender for the purchase of a farm tractor purchase project for use in the training of the cultivation of animal feed (Napier) and agricultural training for inmates. Temporary Priso Deadline23 May 2025 7887827 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water pipe, plumbing and related work Loss of loss In the area of ​​Soi Phatthanakan 58 (the pairing side, Soi 2, 6, 10, Deadline23 May 2025 7887828 Tendering for the construction of a water dam for soil and water conservation By using human labor Project to build a water dam for soil and water conservation Operation area San P Deadline23 May 2025 7887829 Tender to buy agricultural equipment 4 -wheeled tractors, diesel engines, maximum power of not less than 85 horsepower, is a 4 -wheel drive model with 1 electronic price contest. ( Deadline23 May 2025 7887830 Tender for the construction of the construction of the river bank protection dam project in the country Construction of the Dam Protection of the Bank River, Ban San Khong Kham, Vi Deadline23 May 2025 7887831 Tender for employment, hiring, repairing the Rama 9 water pond fence due to the royal initiative Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidd Deadline23 May 2025 7887832 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of the Ban Luang Subdistrict, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039372609) Deadline23 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us