Thailand Tenders - 14 May 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

501 tenders published in Thailand on 14 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 14 May 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 14 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7944983 Tender for purchase of 2 science and medical supplies with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049318646) Deadline29 May 2025 7944992 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose building, Mancha Khiri Subdistrict Municipality Kindergarten With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline29 May 2025 7944996 Tender for purchase, purchase of small hydraulic vehicles The engine power of not less than 47 horsepower, amount 1 vehicle with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline29 May 2025 7944999 Tender for the purchase of 32 Dot Matrix Printer printers in the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049206371) Deadline29 May 2025 7945018 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water pump and equipment for the aquarium system. Of the large exhibition cabinet, Big Tank cabinet, Tunnel cabinet, Cylinder Deadline29 May 2025 7945021 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete drains, with Soi Sasidanan, Village No. 3, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6805 Deadline29 May 2025 7945022 Tender for the purchase of adult diapers and liner pads Adult Diaper Support Project For individuals with rely on people and people who have problems with urinary or feces. With el Deadline29 May 2025 7945023 Tender for the purchase of mixed concrete Improve the land form, water delivery and maintenance project, Plai Chumpon With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline29 May 2025 7945024 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads between the village of Baan Kham Pom Village, Village No. 2 -Lat Khan Kham Pom -Nong Song Hong Road Deadline29 May 2025 7945025 The bidding for the purchase of medical diagnostic machines using 1 high frequency wave in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029448097) Deadline29 May 2025 7945026 The bidding for the purchase of a syringe with a needle number 29G x 0.5 inches or 30G x 5 16 inches (Syringe Insulin), 6,000 boxes with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline29 May 2025 7945027 Tender for the construction of the project to improve the village water supply efficiency Water supply project for the people of Na Tha Nuea Subdistrict Due to the royal initiative Deadline29 May 2025 7945028 Tender for the construction of the construction of Ban Wang Rang Road, Village No. 8 (Wang Rang Phatthana Soi 9), Wang Rong Yai Subdistrict, Sikhio District, connecting Baan Nai Ya Deadline29 May 2025 7945029 Tendering for the contracting for the Operations of the Project to promote the project of the Health Products (FDA) for the fiscal year 2568 with the electronic bidding method. (e- Deadline29 May 2025 7945030 Tender for the construction of the drainage system improvement project And expand the surface of the reinforced concrete vehicle Local Highway Code, Police Station 11-028, Burapha Deadline29 May 2025 7945031 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of underground water management measures (digging ponds with ponds), soil and water management projects, both on Deadline29 May 2025 7945032 Tender for the purchase of a permanent heart beat aid, one -room heart stimulation Automatically adjusting the MRI automatic dance rate with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) Deadline29 May 2025 7945033 Fluorescence Spectrometer bidding With 1 set of solid measurement equipment by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049238194) Deadline29 May 2025 7945034 The bidding for the construction of a high level of civil servant residences is a 2 -story building building, about 165 square meters, 1 King Prajadhipok Hospital with electronic b Deadline29 May 2025 7945035 Tender for the construction of the construction of a paved road, Cape Seal, Wang Pla -Prang Pha Lang, Village No. 9, Ban Wang Pla, Khao Kaew Subdistrict, Tha Mai District, Chanthab Deadline29 May 2025 7945036 Tender for the construction of the construction of the fence of the Lampang District Court Judge With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049408489) Deadline29 May 2025 7945037 Tender for the purchase of sterilization materials with steam with steam, cleaner, tool cleaning, hydrogen peroxide cleanser for sterilization with low temperature systems with 21 Deadline29 May 2025 7945038 Two heart bidding for the heart to stimulate the heart. Two rooms can be twitched by 3 sets of electricity (with calls) in the amount of electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline29 May 2025 7945039 Tender for the construction of the construction of a paved road, Cape Seal (Cape Seal), Soi 3, Phra Phao, cliff on Village No. 6, Baan Praeng, Pha Kaeo, Khao Kaew Subdistrict, Tha Deadline29 May 2025 7945040 Tender for the construction of the construction of a roller installation project to prevent the danger of the violence (Safety Roller Barrier) Highway 4206, Huai Nam Khao-Klang Isl Deadline29 May 2025 7945041 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a dirt road in Chalermprakiet Park, Village No. 2, Kong Din Subdistrict, Klaeng District, Rayong Province by the electronic pr Deadline29 May 2025 7945042 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Building Construction Project for Agricultural Pumping Plant, Village No. 2, Ban Lang Subdistrict, Mueang Rayong Deadline29 May 2025 7945043 Tender for buying medical materials for use in 11 intestinal surgery with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049371852) Deadline29 May 2025 7945044 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads The string beside the United-in front of the cave, Village No. 2, Ban Taphan, by constructing a reinfor Deadline29 May 2025 7945045 Tender for the purchase of repair work, improvement in the row of the cadet commissioned officer Budget year 2568 of the Army County 36 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) Deadline29 May 2025 7945046 Tendering for bone mass measurement service, number 18-68 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059066170) Deadline29 May 2025 7945047 Tender for the purchase of a 1.5 -test electromagnetic wave simulation Thale Kup Son Subdistrict Mueang Lop Buri District Lop Buri Province, 1 device with electronic bidding method Deadline29 May 2025 7945048 Tender for purchase of solar water pump motor Not less than 10 horsepower, 4 sets by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6804942243) Deadline29 May 2025 7945049 Tender to buy biapiti -type electric twitching machines With 2 oxygen in the blood with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049455905) Deadline29 May 2025 7945050 The bidding for the purchase of 3 offices of the office by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039108198) Deadline29 May 2025 7945051 Tender for liquid oxygen for medical Khonburi Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059028702) Deadline29 May 2025 7945062 The bidding for the purchase of a 6 -wheeled horsepower truck, not less than 150 horsepower, and installed 1 hydraulic electricity repair basket with electronic bidding methods. (e Deadline29 May 2025 7945069 Tender for hiring equipment and other work At the equipment repair work on the locomotive 24 months with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059107160) Deadline29 May 2025 7945074 The bidding for the electricity system drawing of 1 work (1200192651) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059170113) Deadline29 May 2025 7945076 Tendering for the employment of the operation of the building and the responsible area of ​​the 2nd Election Commission of the B.E. 2552, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bi Deadline29 May 2025 7945081 Tender for the construction of the project to improve the asphalt-asphalt concrete by Pevement In-Place Recycling, Ban Mai Charoen Phon Road-Ban Bang Sor. 1-0026, Mai Tambon Bang S Deadline29 May 2025 7945088 Tendering for laboratory analysis services With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049157224) Deadline29 May 2025 7945100 Tender for the purchase of 1 automatic drug machine with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039171779) Deadline29 May 2025 7945102 Tender for the construction of the construction group, building construction project, building and buildings Budget year 2025, Finance Safety Project, SSO 5, Phase 2 of the Hospita Deadline29 May 2025 7945103 Tender to buy trucks for Hydraulic crane installation Can fold the back of the sedan The ability to lift not less than 4 tons with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline29 May 2025 7945104 Tendering for the construction of the construction of concrete fences, Blocks of the Office of the BAAC. In the maintenance and utilization of the Army for the year 2025 with the e Deadline29 May 2025 7945105 Tender for the construction of the construction of the roofing project, the storage building of Don Fak Subdistrict Administrative Organization, Village No. 1, Don Fak Subdistrict, Deadline29 May 2025 7945107 Tendering for the purchase of a mobile solar pump (wheel) for agriculture (hi -km), soil and water management projects, both on the ground and underground in the drought risky area Deadline29 May 2025 7945110 Tender to buy a project to purchase a goods, vehicles and transport vehicles (mud suction), 10 wheels, volume of not less than 8 mm. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059060082) Deadline29 May 2025 7945111 Tendering for hiring a project to improve the repair project for the Child Development Center, IT Chalermprakiet Ceremony Ban Pho District Chachoengsao Province With project signs Deadline29 May 2025 7945114 Tendering for hiring, renovating drug and medical supplies, Ranot Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059181323) Deadline29 May 2025 7945115 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the community, the community, community foot, Village No. 7, Wat Chalo, Part 1, in the area of ​​water pavilion, water hou Deadline29 May 2025 7945116 Tender for purchasing materials, science or medical materials Social fund enhancement project Activities to support disease -free animal projects from rabies, 2 groups, 12 groups w Deadline29 May 2025 7945118 Tender for purchase of 2 other medical supplies with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019171611) Deadline29 May 2025 7945119 The bidding for the purchase of 1 large bone drill set with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049027150) Deadline29 May 2025 7945123 Bidding for the purchase of a 6-ton, 6-wheel garbage truck project, cylinder capacity not less than 6,000 cc or maximum engine power not less than 170 kilowatts, rear-loading type, Deadline29 May 2025 7945124 The 6 -wheeled truck rental competition for use in dredging and maintenance of the domestic river at the Ping River, Part 4 (Part 3), 3,500 meters in length in Pa Daet Subdistrict, Deadline29 May 2025 7945126 The bidding for the purchase of solar water distribution sets with 30 sets of installation, soil and water management projects, both on the ground and underground in the drought -r Deadline29 May 2025 7945128 Bidding for hiring an external person to operate the PEA's meters, in terms of disconnecting the electricity supply of 1-phase and 3-phase low-voltage meters (except for meters ins Deadline29 May 2025 7945131 The bidding for the purchase of 2 non -drug materials with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029389457) Deadline29 May 2025 7945134 Bidding for the contract to print black and red case files and department seal files for fiscal year 2025 by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049460648) Deadline29 May 2025 7945139 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage rail project, CSC and the Road, the 3rd period (final part), Soi 222, Rattanat Uthit Road, with the electronic pr Deadline29 May 2025 7945141 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Disaster Prevention and Mitigation Potential Project Construction of the Dam Protection Dam on the Wang River, Ban Saen Tor, Deadline29 May 2025 7945142 Tender for the construction of the Lifelong Learning Building (Lifelong Learning), Khlong Toei Nuea, Wattana, Bangkok 1, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline29 May 2025 7945144 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction project of Village No. 3, Nong Din Daeng Road, Soi 5, Ban Nang Udom Muekkaew, to the multi -purpose building, Deadline29 May 2025 7945146 Tender for the construction of the swimming pool construction Sri Kam Subdistrict Administrative Organization School (Baan Wiang Sa), Si Kham Subdistrict Administrative Organizatio Deadline29 May 2025 7945149 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Line Pattana Soi 1, Village No. 6, Lamya Subdistrict, with electronic bidding methods. (e Deadline29 May 2025 7945150 The price contest for purchase of 5 tons of stem tracks, with 1 towing towing Wat Bot Subdistrict Administration Organization Phitsanulok Province With electronic bidding methods ( Deadline29 May 2025 7945151 Tender for the construction of the construction group, building construction project, building and buildings Budget year 2025, the 2nd Phend of the Secondary 1 and 1 PS. 1, 1, B.Ed Deadline29 May 2025 7945152 Tender for the construction of the drainage pipe construction According to the development of building, place, media, technology, learning and service resources Procurement activit Deadline29 May 2025 7945153 Tender for the construction of the construction, upgrade to upgrade the road. In the area of ​​Chat Phet Village, Village No. 2, Bang Kaew Subdistrict, with the electronic bidd Deadline29 May 2025 7945154 Tender for the construction of the construction of the contract to improve the school building, totaling 4 floors, 5 ngan with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline29 May 2025 7945155 Tender for the purchase of textbooks For use in the project to support expenses for students Activities to support 98 textbooks with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline29 May 2025 7945156 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the creative and piloting area of ​​the Chiang Mai University. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline29 May 2025 7945157 Tender for the construction of the construction of the village water supply project, Village No. 4, Kapi Subdistrict, 10 cubic meters tower, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bid Deadline29 May 2025 7945158 Tender for the construction of a multi -purpose building improvement project (auditorium) With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029125165) Deadline29 May 2025 7945222 Tender for the construction of the landscape, landscape, architecture and CCTV system in the area of ​​Ban Paitoon, 261, Srinakarin Dam With electronic bidding methods (e-biddi Deadline29 May 2025 7945223 Medical purchase price contest supports electric fuel bed programs with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049373698) Deadline29 May 2025 7945227 The bidding for the purchase set of 1 Sphilt Laboratory (Lab Asphalt) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059139719) Deadline29 May 2025 7945233 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Don Ta Kaeo Road and the construction of the soil protective wall In the area of ​​Don Ta Kaew Road, Village No. 3, Si Ma Deadline29 May 2025 7945240 Tender for buying a 2nd host computer with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059190505) Deadline29 May 2025 7945243 Tender for the construction of the Nong Bon Park Bueng Nong Bon Park Project in honor of His Majesty the King On the occasion of the auspicious ceremony of the 6th anniversary of J Deadline29 May 2025 7945288 Tender for the construction of the construction of a bridge for walking around Prachathipok Road In the area of ​​the guest house intersection Thonburi area With electronic bid Deadline29 May 2025 7945289 Tender for hiring a LED letter sign for passenger terminal Mae Fah Luang Airport, Chiang Rai, amount 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049473425 Deadline29 May 2025 7945290 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the house, the community garbage, Village No. 2, Ban Chorakhe Taro With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline29 May 2025 7945292 ประกวดราคาจ้างงานจ้างเหมานิติบุคคลดำเนินการสำรวจความพึงพอใจข Deadline29 May 2025 7945294 Tender for the purchase of 2 seven tests with the maintenance of Phichit Hospital, fiscal year 2016 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039251754) Deadline29 May 2025 7945295 Tender, purchase, purchase, office, office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059094168) Deadline29 May 2025 7945297 Tendering contest with the installation of the TurnStile System, the card exchange system and the Visitor Management System, Bangkok City Tower, with the electronic price contest. Deadline29 May 2025 7945299 Medical purchase price contest List of tool cleaners (For washing automatic tools) 250 gallons by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059002078) Deadline29 May 2025 7945301 Tendering for the purchase of 2 microscopes, 5 -lane -free, 8 -camera, 2nd camera with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059181096) Deadline29 May 2025 7945303 Tender for the construction of the water distribution pipe Choi Wat Somprasong (Ban Na Khok), Mueang Phai Subdistrict, Aranyaprathet District Sa Kaeo Province With electronic biddi Deadline29 May 2025 7945305 Tender for the purchase of a heart and vital signal tracking machine. 6 parameters, not less than 8 beds, 1 device with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline29 May 2025 7945306 Tender for the construction of asphalt road construction, asphalt concrete Ban Nang Darin Wang Krung Klang to Ban Nang Pranee Son Santi, Ban Mai Udom, Village No. 2, Ban Mai Subdis Deadline29 May 2025 7945308 Treatment of 2 tons of trucks (diesel), a cylinder volume of not less than 2,700 cc, or a maximum engine of not less than 75 kilowatts for working capital for irrigation. Budget ye Deadline29 May 2025 7945309 Tender for the purchase of 2 large automatic heart and vital signal tracking machines Surin Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059177915) Deadline29 May 2025 7945311 Tender to buy 2 sets of high -speed high -speed bone cutting tools with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049428890) Deadline29 May 2025 7945312 Tender for the purchase of souvenirs, retirement employees for the year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059163869) Deadline29 May 2025 7945313 The bidding for the purchase of 50 small blood vessels for treatment with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049461531) Deadline29 May 2025 7945315 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation A multipurpose water truck, 6 tons, 6 wheels, water capacity of not less than 6,000 liters. With electronic bidding method Deadline29 May 2025 7948276 Bidding for the procurement of enterprise asset management software (Enterprise Asset Management Software) for the Provincial Electricity Authority by electronic bidding (e-bidding Deadline05 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us