Thailand Tenders - 16 May 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

415 tenders published in Thailand on 16 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 16 May 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 16 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7981452 Tendering for the construction of the surface of Ban Nong Tum Road, Village No. 7, from the house of Mr. Boonmeeran San to Ban Miss Meri Kitchamni by the electronic bidding method. Deadline31 May 2025 7981453 Tender for the construction of the construction of a rock road Ban Nong Kad Phatthana, Village No. 13, Rai Intersection, Mr. starting Khamkaew to the loincloth reservoir With elect Deadline31 May 2025 7981454 Tendering for the purchase of bulb tests for blood sugar examination (Wor. 947/68) by making a contract to buy, selling, constant, unlimited quantity With electronic bidding metho Deadline31 May 2025 7981456 Tendering for the construction of the construction project for the construction of the 1st floor of the building. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059 Deadline31 May 2025 7981459 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the wages to improve the SAC LINE SAC LINE (SEA01F-21), Ban Khuan, Tha Phae Subdistrict, Tha Phae District, Satun Province by Deadline31 May 2025 7981460 The bidding for the employment and destroyed 240,000 kilograms of infectious waste by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059170330) Deadline31 May 2025 7981463 Bidding for the purchase of 4 offices (air conditioning) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039218601) Deadline31 May 2025 7981464 Tendering for the construction of soil and water management projects, both on the ground and underground in the drought risk area to increase the production potential of farmers. A Deadline31 May 2025 7981467 Tender for the construction of the toilet bathroom Behind the 1st school building, Chong Lom Municipality School (Full of Witthayakhom) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline31 May 2025 7981468 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic to the Ban Nong Chaeng Yai Village, Village No. 1, to the 6030 Rural Road Intersection, Ban Ya Kha, Village No. 2, i Deadline31 May 2025 7981470 Tender for the construction of 2 reinforced concrete roads, along with the installation of a 50 -watt LED road lamp, can adjust the height (Route to the Khao Khok Park), Village No Deadline31 May 2025 7981473 Tendering for the construction of the building at the Land Office, Land Land Building, Medium size, with necessary components Phichit Provincial Land Office, 1 Pho Dan Branch with Deadline31 May 2025 7981474 Tender for purchase of science or medical supplies (1 high power laser treatment tool) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019331365) Deadline31 May 2025 7981475 Tender for the purchase of medical supplies (Ya) of Rayong Hospital, amount 3 items with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059010220) Deadline31 May 2025 7981477 Tender for the construction of the electrical system improvement project Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Stadium (Football Stadium 1) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline31 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us