Thailand Tenders - 20 May 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

463 tenders published in Thailand on 20 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 20 May 2025, across industries like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 20 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8017985 Tender for the purchase of a meeting room, 60th floor room, 7th floor, 702 rooms and 10th floor, room 1001, 50 years, 3 rooms with electronic bidding methods. (E-bidding) (Project Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018026 The bidding for the purchase of 1 waste truck with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019376325) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018029 Tender for the purchase of rights of Microsoft 365 for educational institutions in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059214820) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018032 The bidding for the purchase of 6 plastic bags with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059108559) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018034 Tender for the purchase of Cyproterone Acetate 50 mg tablet, 1 tablet, 40,000 tablet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059061565) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018035 Termination of automatic analysis prices for Biochemistry in the blood with solution. Budget year 2025, 12 months with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018036 Tendering for the contractor of the processing and maintenance of the science of the science in the laboratory of 21 items for the fiscal year 2025 with the electronic bidding meth Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018040 Tender for buying medicine Cisatracurium 150 mg/30 ml solution for Injection/Infusion, 30 ml VIL VIL in the amount of 2,500 VIAL with the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018041 The price of the automatic red blood cell analysis price with 12 months of solution with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049459215) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018044 Tender for the construction of the Concrete Bridge Construction Project Across the water creek On Ban Ko Road, Mueang Phan Subdistrict - Ban Wang Ngam, Champhong Subdistrict, Ban P Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018048 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt road construction, asphalt concrete by Pavement in Place Recycling, Local Highway Code 149 - 09, Ban Pao - Ban Na Kwan (Sud of Ban Pha Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018051 The price of the mixed concrete purchase is finished. Capture at the age of 28 days (Kor Kor. M.), cube, 15x15 cm and 15 x 30 cm. Police CM and the 280 kg cylinder MRTA. Expenses a Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018053 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 10, Khum Pracha Ruammit With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059294461) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018055 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic Local Highway Code, Kor Kor Kor. 149 - 16, Highway 2 - Ban Thung Mon, Village No. 8, range 2, 500 meters long, 1,010 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018058 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, alley, water supply, Village No. 10, Ko Mom house by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018060 1 ton (diesel) bidding for a cylinder of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. 2 wheel drives with 1 vehicle (CAB) in the F Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018064 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drain pipe with a pond. Ban Taku Thai, Village No. 17, Sang Sang Sang Sang to Mee With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018065 Tender for buying air conditioning and installation of 73 devices by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059304790) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018067 Tendering for the construction of the drainage pipe Ban Mr Thongpool Village, Village No. 5 (the rest) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059118187) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018069 Tender for the construction of the Ecosystem to support learning. Develop technology for technology and innovation for creating Development of the Creative Economic Economy Lanna T Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018071 Tendering for the contractor for the maintenance of the air purifier at the Publisher, the Government Lottery Office Annual budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidd Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018073 The bidding for the purchase of 12 seats (diesel), the volume of a cylinder is not less than 2,400 cc, or 1 maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts in the amount of elec Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018075 Tender for the construction of the construction of the lower level hall construction project (North side) to be used as a tax map room and property registration and income developm Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018077 Tender for the purchase of computers With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059116487) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018079 Tender for buying water trucks The capacity of not less than 12,000 liters, 6 -cylinder diesel engine, not less than 290 horsepower, amount 1 vehicle with the electronic bidding me Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018081 Tender to buy small surgery lamps Type of 2 LED tubes with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059288303) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018083 The price contest for the purchase of 6 tonnex rear track trucks, 6 wheels, cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts. Ch Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018085 Tender for the purchase of urine metering cylinders (Urinovolumiter with Bag 200 cc. 6,500 pieces with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039245345) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018087 Price contest, purchase, procurement of moving solar pump (wheel) for submers or oxen agriculture Soil and Water Management Project, both top Soil and underground in the drought -r Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018090 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the asphalt concrete traffic repair project (by Pavement in Place Recycling), Ban Phai Tak, Chum Saeng Subdistrict, Ban Tabaek Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018091 Tendering for the contracting for 63 CT Scan (CT Scan) (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049390925) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018093 The bidding for the construction of the construction of 1 motorcycle garage, student dormitory, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059152592) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018097 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Ban Huai Mai, Village No. 19, Huai Mai line, Village No. 19 to Ban Pa Kung Long Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018098 Tender for the purchase of procurement and installation of the DMA water supply station, Chon Buri Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059299409) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018100 Tender for the construction of the construction of the old village and the new village. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059290077) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018102 Tender for the purchase of a truck to dig in the back 4 wheel drive type, 1 vehicle working capital for irrigation With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6805 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018106 Tender for the construction of road repair Crab Crab Asphaltic Skin Soi Non Yang, Ban Phueng Dome, Village No. 4, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018108 340 computers rental contest with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049221914) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018109 Tender for hiring at Dis Hongsaram School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059179006) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019062 Tendering for private companies (Organizer), International Academic Conference Project on the topic of Better Regulation for Better Thailand Achieving Sustainability with Digital R Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019112 Tendering for private companies (Organizer), International Academic Conference Project on the topic of Better Regulation for Better Thailand Achieving Sustainability with Digital R Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019149 Tender for the construction of the construction of a garage building Bang Tax Subdistrict Administration Organization With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019150 Price contest, purchase, central car With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059299594) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019155 The bidding for the purchase of 1 set of integrated nerve integration sets by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049255227) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019157 Tendering for the installation of the 5th generation of automatic call stations in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039267835) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019160 Tender for the construction of the construction of the production or procurement of a complete set of 54 E1 corners 1 12, ready to change to the Southern President 10, between Khao Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019232 Tender for purchase of electricity and radio equipment Purchase electric head lamp, illuminated with installation (In the area of ​​Omnoi Municipality) by electronic bidding me Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019239 Tender for buying medicine Menatetrenone 15 MG Capsule, Soft, 1 Capsule, 192,000 Capsule with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059028319) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019242 Tender for purchase of goods, housework, kitchen work, a 250 -pound fabric dryer, with dust trap, dryer With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049373786) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019252 Tour bidding for Turococog Alfa 250 IU Powder and Solvent for Solution for Injection, 1 VIL VIL VIL VIL with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059123990) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019313 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Ban Noen Sung -Bueng Road Construction Project, the workload of the road, 5.00 meters wide, 188.00 meters long, 0.15 meters t Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019314 Tender for the purchase of Rebamipide 100 mg Film - Coated Tablet, 1 Tablet, 40,000 Tablet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059037814) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019320 Tender, hiring, hiring to improve the ventilation system in the hospital dental room Dental Building, Nong Yai Hospital Chon Buri Province, amount 1 work with electronic bidding me Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019327 Tendering for the purchase of Ultraview Universal Alkaline Phosphatase Red Detection Kit with 12 kit with electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059067219) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019331 Tender for the construction of the construction of the CPO and laying the drain pipe with a pond CRES, Soi Thong Bai and Cross Pipes, Crossing over Pracha Uthit Road 90 - Khlong Kr Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019332 Tender for the purchase of Quetiapine 200 mg Film - Coated Tablet, 1 Tablet, 61,500 Tablet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049352852) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019334 Tender for the construction of the construction and improvement of the footway (In the area of ​​Petchkasem Road, Chalerm Phra Kienti, next to Nong Khaem, to the arches of Chal Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019335 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Local Highway Code, Police Station 150-008, Ban Khok Phatthana Village, Village No. 11, Don Chin-Kok Phatthana- Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019339 Tender for the construction of the U Thong Road improvement project The alley beside Rajabhat-Chikun Road Intersection With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019343 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Child Development Center Building, Sao Hai Subdistrict Municipality With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019345 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water supply pipe project, construction of the road, Soi Pramote, Khao Sam Yot 3 community, Khao Sam Yot Mueang Lop Buri Dist Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020059 Improve the electricity control center room 8th floor Ploenchit Electrical Control Building Deadline20 May 2025 8020448 RFQ for Hotel service and meeting package for Event in Chiang Saen - 27-30 May Deadline30 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us