Thailand Tenders - 21 May 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

523 tenders published in Thailand on 21 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 21 May 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Defence, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 21 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Defence, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8036147 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the pipe line renovation at the Soi Subdistrict Administrative Organization, Salaya to Pichayathara Village, Salaya Subdistric Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036152 The bidding for the purchase of dry batteries can not be re -charged, raw materials and materials producing alkaline raw materials, batteries and batteries. Replace the payment to Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036157 Tender for the construction of the construction of a swimming pool with a roof Chaiyakorn Child Development Center, Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036161 The price of the mixed concrete purchase is finished. Capture at the age of 28 days (Kor Kor/sq. M.), cube, 15x15x15 cm and cylinder 15x30 cm, 240 kg of cubic cubes/sq.m. and cylin Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036164 Tendering for hiring activities to study the quality of quality of life of the elderly, the quality of the Office of the Government Lottery Office for the year 2015 in Japan. With Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036165 Tendering for the construction of the Don Hua Lo 1 municipal school fence (Ban Mob Sam Ki) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049028198) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036166 The bidding for the purchase of a 6 -ton, 6 -wheeled junk truck, 6,000 cc cylinder or 2 engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts, with electronic price contest methods. (e-biddi Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036167 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads (Cockson connecting Nong Bua Noi) Ban Khok Si, Village No. 2, with electronic bidding methods (e-biddin Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036170 Tender to buy general surgery beds, electrical systems With 2 remote controls with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059308849) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036171 The bidding for the purchase of gardens for the treatment of coronary artery coatings, non -polymers or polymer, 250 pieces of polymers, with electronic price contest methods. (e-b Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036173 Tender for the purchase of GABAPENTIN 600 MG Film-Coated Tablet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059203275) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036177 Tender for the employment of the service wage - Cleaning work With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 6804949120) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036178 Tender for the purchase of procurement and construction of clean drinking water service points Provincial Waterworks Authority Tha Maka Branch, Tha Maka Subdistrict, Tha Maka Distr Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036180 Tendering for the construction of the RMUTIT of RMUT service with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059201901) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036181 Tender for private contracting for external labor services to perform duties. Documents With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049469800) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036182 Tendering for the construction of 1 asphalt concrete surface with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059321911) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036187 Tender for hiring a contractor to create a canvas roof tent With the structure with 1 installation (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680291859 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036188 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pipe improvement work in Omnoi village, Omnoi Subdistrict, Krathum Baen District Samut Sakhon Province Provincial Waterworks Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036189 Tender for purchase and installation of solar power systems with installation On the roof of the office building Thong Ene Subdistrict Administration Organization With electronic b Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036190 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pipe improvement at Natthawat Village, Village No. 4, Om Noi Subdistrict, Krathum Baen District Samut Sakhon Province Provinc Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036191 The bidding for the employment of the soil work is compacted with 3 total machines for the Dam Protection Dam. Tha San-Bang Pla Km. 5+790 (right side) length 0.070 kilometers With Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036192 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the banks of the Mae Chang River, Ban Sai Mun, Village No. 13, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036193 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Bridge Construction Project, Soi Map Yangphon 18/1, Village No. 2, Map Yangphon Subdistrict, Pluak Daeng District Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036194 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pipe improvement area Within the Tha Chin Housing Community, Tha Chin Subdistrict, Mueang Samut Sakhon District Samut Sakhon Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036195 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe project to solve the flooding problems at Ban Bo Phawan, Village No. 12, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bi Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036196 Tendering for the construction of the Buraphawithi Traffic Expressway to 20+000 to Km. 28+000 direction, Chonburi-Bang Na With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036197 Tallop bidding for trucks (diesel), 1 vehicle with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049292497) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036198 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project (Lek Sor.) Village No. 2 from the Slear Road, Village No. 11 to Village No. 2, Bang Khi Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036199 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete bridge over the canal area at Wat Si Kong With steel frame, Village No. 6, with electronic bidding met Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036200 The bidding for the purchase of 1 standard anesthesia with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059218498) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036201 Tender for the construction of water ponds Beside the Ministry of Commerce With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109145630) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036202 Price contest, private hiring, collecting and moving garbage and eliminating waste to eliminate or discard it in a licensed and accurate sanitation. And legally Budget year 2025 wi Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036203 Tender for the construction of water ponds Soi Rattanathibet 16 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109139588) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036204 Tender for the purchase of general x -rays, not less than 500 mA, ceiling hanging type With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6805933802) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036205 Tender for the construction of the road-reinforced concrete area And drainage rails-ponds For the construction of the electrical system training field at the Election Commission 2 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036206 Tender to buy a project to buy a hydraulic multi -purpose cable car with electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049409332) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036207 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete bridge Across the Bang Nang Canal, Village No. 7, Tha Kham Sub -district, Village No. 5, Khao Din Subdistrict, Bang Pakong Distri Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036208 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Nong Ton Nun Soi 20/2 Village No. 8, Ko Lak Subdistrict, Mueang Prachuap Khiri Khan District Prachuap Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036209 The central car rental price contest is used in the government of Thung Song Municipality, 7 cars for the year 2568 with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036210 The bidding for the purchase of a garden for the treatment of blood vessels, blood coating, Amphillimus or Everolimus, 250 pieces with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036211 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Don Daeng, Village No. 6, Sriwichai -Ban Pho Tak Subdistrict, Village No. 3, Dua Si Khanchai Subdis Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036212 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Nong Sai Baom - Khao Noi, Village No. 7, Ko Lak Subdistrict, Mueang Prachuap Khiri Khan District Prachu Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036213 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt concrete traffic to renovate the lips and resting on the area of ​​Soi Lan Road, Village No. 5, Don Hua Lo Subdistrict With electr Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036214 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Pipes to expand the water distribution area of ​​Ban Khuo Ko, Village No. 5, Soi Supawit Villa San Phong District Mueang Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036215 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose building project, 1 -story steel frame, Boon Khum Ratsot Bamrung School With electronic bidding methods (e-biddi Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036216 Tender for the construction of the bridge structure Bridge Maintenance Activity Project Highway 4, episode 0402, Pak Tho -Pool at 2 km 128+657 RT, Km 128+657 FR, Km. 133+580 FR, km Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036217 Tender for the construction of a large child development center building Tha Thong Mai Child Development Center Tha Thong Mai Subdistrict Administration Organization Kanchanadit Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036219 Tendering for the construction of the Constitution Research Laboratory for Food Innovation and Research (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049122658) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036220 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pipe improvement In the left side of the road From Chong Lom Temple to Laem Temple, Tha Chalom Subdistrict, Mueang Samut Sakh Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036222 Tender for the construction of the construction of the NACC office building in Sakon Nakhon Province With a residential condominium and the building That Na Weng Subdistrict Mueang Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036224 Tender for the purchase of a heart performance inspection machine while exercising with 1 treadmill with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049113623) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036226 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway, Naw. 1 - 0082 Ban Noen Makok - Ban Nong Yai, Noen Makok Subdistrict, connecting Phayuha Sub -district, Phayu Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036229 Tender for the purchase of 3 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059334791) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036230 Tender for the purchase of Latanoprost Eye Drop 0.005% with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049312628) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036231 Tender for the construction of the construction of the hiring of the canal toilet Chiang Saen Commercial Port Budget year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036232 Medical purchase price contest SOD.HYALURONATE 0.18% Eye Drops with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039375246) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036238 The bidding for the purchase of 11 -seat bus (diesel), the volume of a cylinder is not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts by 1 electronic Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036240 Tender for the purchase of DEXTRAN 70 0.1% + Hypromellose 0.3% Eye Drop with electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049323838) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036245 Tender for the construction of the construction project to improve the reinforced concrete rail in front of Samrong Hospital. And paved shoulder And lifting the metal grille, Villa Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036246 1% BRINZOLAMIDE EYE SUSPENSION with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049308577) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036248 Tendering for the construction of the Bang Rak Phatthana Municipality Parking Garage, Village No. 6, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049428450) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036250 Termination of rental prices, automatic blood cell counting machines, with 1 liquid in the bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049472696) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036252 Price for the purchase of 1 medical supplies, 1 set of basic bone surgical tools with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059186976) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036254 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Local Highway Code 70-008, Soi 12, Connect Soi 11, Village No. 7, Ban Na Wiang, Wang Chin Subdistrict, with ele Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036257 Tender to buy digital signal analysis, satellite TV With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059012163) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036258 Tender for the purchase of 1 advanced chemotherapy cabinet with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049104849) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036259 The bidding for the purchase of 1 baby cabinet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049113846) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036262 Tendering for the purchase of science materials or medical materials, large red arteries to support (Aortic Stent Graft) for 20 chest channels of Khon Kaen Hospital. With electroni Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036263 Tender for the construction of the construction of the lighting of lighting Highway 4, episodes - Bang Nai Si, between km 700+328 - km 743+118 (range). The amount of work 1.00 in Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036264 Tender for the construction of the bridge structure Bridge Maintenance Activity Project Highway 4 Control 0503, Nong Bai -Huai Sai Tai, Km. 185+339 RT with electronic bidding metho Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036265 Tender for the construction of the road pioneer project Soi Han Phuang Khlong Hian, Village No. 5, Ban Sai Khab, Ipan Subdistrict, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036266 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt traffic surface renovation project by asphalt concrete material, covered on the surface of the car in the middle of Village No. 3, wit Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036267 Tender for the construction of the bridge structure Bridge Maintenance Activity Project Highway 4 Control 0502, Khao Wang -Nong Bai at Km. 170+130 RT with electronic bidding method Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036268 Tender for the construction of the bridge floor repair work Bridge Maintenance Activity Project Highway 35, control 0201, Samae Dam - Bridge over the Tha Chin River on the west sid Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036269 Tender for the construction of the bridge floor repair work Bridge Maintenance Activity Project Highway 35, control 0201, Samae Dam - Bridge across the Tha Chin River on the west s Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036270 Tender for the construction of the bridge construction project Khlong Khlong Khlong Khlong Khlong Village, Village No. 5, Rattaphum Subdistrict, Khuan Niang District, Songkhla Prov Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036271 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Concrete, Soi Ban Ajarn Om, from the front of Mr. Sethapong Puang Phi to the house of Mr. Chayut Phenchan, V Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036272 Tender for the construction of the construction of a dam construction project with roads Kor. Liab Khlong Phra Phimon, the north side of the house, Mr. Surachai Wethanon, Village N Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036273 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pipe improvement at Soi Khon 5-6, Village No. 1, Tha Tamnak Subdistrict Nakhon Chai Si District Nakhon Pathom Province Provi Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036274 Tender for the purchase of water meter for the year 2025. Additional electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059168013) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036275 Tender for hiring a bilingual kindergarten in dreams Municipal School 6 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059282759) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036276 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the pipe improvement at the Soi Community, the Khon Khong Subdistrict, Sampran District Nakhon Pathom Province Provincial Wate Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036277 Tendering for the maintenance of electricity production systems and pumping water with solar cells Not less than 1,000 watts on a small rickshaw 1 work with electronic bidding meth Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036278 Tendering for the construction of the Dadal Waterworks System by Electricity and Solar Energy (To save energy) and to prevent the drought of the Thai Charoen Provincial Administrat Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036279 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pipe line improvement in the Hua Phong community. Bang Ya Phraek Subdistrict Mueang Samut Sakhon District Samut Sakhon Provin Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036280 Tendering for the purchase of a network of closed -circuit television systems with 1 installation system with electronic bidding methods. (E-bidding) (Project number: 68059163684) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036282 Tender for the construction of a bridge of the bridge over the river, 4.00 meters wide, 30.00 meters long, Village No. 6, Ban Huai Khrai, Na Khum Subdistrict, Ban Khok District, Ut Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036283 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pipe improvement work in the community of Wat Hong, Tha Chin Subdistrict, Mueang Samut Sakhon District Samut Sakhon Province Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036284 Tender for the construction of the construction of the lighting of lighting Highway 4197, when he continued - Plai Phraya between km 0+919 - km 8+873 LT. Work volume 1.00 of the e Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036285 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pipe improvement at the entrance to Sanam Chai Temple. Arrive at the Amrachati Temple area, Thalin Subdistrict, Damnoen Sadua Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036442 The bidding for the purchase of an ambulance with 1 high life saving equipment with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039493555) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036444 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the contract to improve the rental building and others in the community of the community of Phetchabun Province (Budget of 201 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036446 Medical purchase price contest 3 Arthroscopic Arthroscopic Surgery with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059308453) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036448 Tender for the purchase of an electrical eye surgery bed With 1 remote control with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059308927) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036449 Tender for the construction of building construction Amphoe Agriculture, Chuan Chuan Subdistrict, Chuan District, admiral, Maha Sarakham Province, amount 1 place by electronic bidd Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036451 1 central car rental competition for 5 years (year 2016 - 1987) for use in government operations of the Mae Hong Son Provincial Administrative Organization With electronic bidding Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036452 Termination of automatic analysis prices, thyroid, hormones, with liquid With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029487958) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036454 Tender to buy copyright, 1 graphic design program with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049432636) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036456 Medical purchase price contest 2 spy surgery spines with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059269887) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036458 1 truck purchase competition (diesel) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67069233593) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036459 Tender for the purchase of illegal equipment, operations, teaching and research in agriculture, Lat Yao Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Bangkok, amount 1 set (2nd time) with the e Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036468 Tendering for the construction of the main drainage construction project to alleviate the flooding of the Urban community area, Phase 4, Mueang District, Loei Province, with electr Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036469 Tender for the construction of the construction of the banks of the Chi River Ban Non Sawan, Village No. 10, Keng Subdistrict, Mueang Maha Sarakham District Maha Sarakham Province Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036470 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the banks of the banks of the Huai Thap Than As well as improving the landscape, Village No. 6, Ta Chao Subdi Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036471 Tender for the construction of a multi -purpose building construction project Thung Sukhla Phitthaya School Krung Thai Thung Sukla Subdistrict, Sriracha District with electronic bi Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036472 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Dam Plai Canal Dam Protection Project (Continuing the original dam) Village No. 4 - Village No. 5, Wang Nam Sap Subdistrict S Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036473 Tender for the construction of the drainage system improvement project Local Highway Ban Pao Ket - Banom Phanom (Chaor 1 - 0805), Bo Thong Subdistrict, Bo Thong District, with the Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036474 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Dam Protection Project on the Songkram River, Village No. 2, Phanom Subdistrict, Tha Uthen District Nakhon Phanom Province, l Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036475 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project And laying reinforced concrete pipes with Huai Ta Chai-Bypass strap ponds (part 1), Village No. 2,3, Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036476 Termination of rental prices, automatic analysis machines with 15 items by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049291941) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036477 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Mekong River Protection Dam Construction Project And adjust the landscape of Ban Pha Tang, Village No. 1 (continuous dam, ori Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036478 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose concrete courtyard The duty area Bo Thong District Office, Village No. 1, Bo Thong Subdistrict, Bo Thong Distric Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036479 The bidding for the purchase of 1 set of digital retina cameras with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049018597) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036480 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt concrete roads In front of Wat Pa Lao Luang Go to Ban Lao Tiger Intersection, Village No. 7 - Ban Nong Sang, Village No. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036481 The bidding for the purchase of smooth sterile packaging envelopes With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059167865) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036482 Tender for the construction of the main drainage construction project to alleviate the flooding problems in Ban Du community area. Mueang Chiang Rai District Chiang Rai Province Wi Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036483 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt road renovation project, Ban Hua Sai-Ban Khok Phanang Tung Subdistrict-Thale Noi Subdistrict, Khuan Khanun District, Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036484 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Dome Construction Project, Community Market, Village No. 9, Thai Airways House With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (P Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036485 Price contest for purchasing materials, equipment, according to the long -term health care project for the elderly with rely on and other people with relying on the fiscal year 202 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036489 Tender for the construction of the construction to improve the area of ​​the living area 1-2 and the area outside of the building 32 floors, the Bangkok Government Savings Bank Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036491 Price contest for purchasing materials according to the long -term health care project for the elderly with rely on and other people who have a dependency of the fiscal year 2025 ( Deadline05 Jun 2025 8036498 International Consultant: The baseline survey and risk management plans. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8036537 International Consultant:Researcher on Judicial Integrity and Independence in SA Deadline04 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us