Thailand Tenders - 23 May 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

293 tenders published in Thailand on 23 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 23 May 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Thailand on 23 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8054539 Tender for the construction of the drainage system construction project Highway 9 - Highway intersection number 345, Khlong Khoi Subdistrict, Pak Kred District Nonthaburi Province Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054541 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads With a drainage pipe, Soi Charoen Suk 1 and 3, local highway, Kor Kor Kor. 5-008, 7-8 meters wide traff Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054543 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt concrete roads Nang On House Fat to the south, Village No. 1, Ban Pla Koon, a traffic surface width of 5.00 meters, 1,00 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054544 The bidding for the purchase of a 6 -ton diesel truck, 6 wheels with water loading 1 vehicle with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059324039) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054546 Tender for the construction of an outpatient building (Community hospitals) with the engine room building, the pipe system is a 2 -story building building, approximately 2,696 squa Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054547 Tendering for hiring a public relations project and creating a good image of Krabi GET More Season 3 (Krabi activity is more than the year 3) for the fiscal year 2024 with electron Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054549 Tender for the construction of the drainage system construction project Rural Road Intersection, No. 3015 - Baan Chao Chao Fueng, Sai Yai Subdistrict, Sai Noi District, Nonthaburi Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054550 Tender, hiring, installation, transmission system, medicine, medical supplies and medical documents With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059350694) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054551 Tendering for the construction of the construction project to improve the reinforced concrete road and the construction of the drainage rails, along with the water supply pond and Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054552 Tender for the purchase of the procurement project, vehicle, and transportation of 6 -ton, 6 -wheeled junk trucks with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6803 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054553 Tender for purchase, purchase, tools, student, specific student Of vocational professional students for vocational students 1 of the academic year 2024 with electronic bidding meth Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054554 Tender to buy a table and student chair Primary level Lamphun Kindergarten With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059245499) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054555 Tendering for the purchase of liquid and equipment for the culture and human embryo in the amount of 7 items by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059159923 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054556 Tender for the purchase of Human Coagulation Factor VIII 500 IU Powder and Solvent for Solution for Injection with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119288 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054557 Tender for the construction of the water supply pipe project Prakhon Chai-Ban Khwao Road (From the traffic light intersection to the end of the Prakhon Chai Subdistrict Municipalit Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054558 Tender for the purchase of a 6 -wheel truck repair cable car, diesel engine With no less than 150 horsepower with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6802944973 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054559 Medical purchase price contest Digging machine and an artificial leg socket with 1 device with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059215882) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054560 Tender for the construction of building construction work And buildings Annual Budget 2025 Project to strengthen the 2nd unit of Rama 15 thousand. 4 Chor. (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054561 Tender for the construction of the construction project for reinforced concrete road surface Is an asphalt concrete road Baan Dong Ma Fai line to Ban Phon, fishbone, 2 ranges by el Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054562 Tender for the construction of the Futsal Field Construction Project, Nangam, Village No. 7, Han Nangam Subdistrict Administration Organization Si Bunrueang District Nong Bua Lamph Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054563 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Tubber Road Construction Project, Village No. 5, Nong Khanna - Village No. 8, Nong Khanna Samakkhi With electronic bidding me Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054564 Price for purchase, purchase of 6 tons of 6 -tons of junk trucks, no less than 6,000 cylinders, or at least 170 kilowatts of the engine, compressed with electronic bidding methods. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054565 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose steel roof project Cremation area, Wat Pho Phueak, Khok Chang Subdistrict, Phak Hai District, Phra Nakhon Si Ayu Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054566 Tendering, hiring, construction, development, improvement, infrastructure and facilities Tourism area of ​​Huai Tat Thong Waterfall Forest Park, Mai Ya Subdistrict, Phaya Mengr Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054567 Tendering for hiring, procurement, drainage, and others, with installation Ready to dredge Kanchanaburi Irrigation Project, Nong Kum Subdistrict, Bo Phloi District, Kanchanaburi Pr Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054637 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage repair pipe, Ramkhamhaeng raised Bang Kapi area With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6801943 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056241 Medical purchase price contest To be used in 3 cardiovascular detection rooms with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6804943386) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056333 Medical purchase price contest To be used in 2 vascular surgery (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059002537) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056336 Tendering for the purchase of the wire box, the enhancement network and 3 more items. Water Delivery and Maintenance Project, Mueang Leng Subdistrict, Chom Phra District, Surin Pro Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056342 Tender to buy general x -rays Not less than 500 mA, 1 palate hanging by electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059288015) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056345 Tender for the exhibition Market and Public Relations National Science and Technology Fair 2016 (Central Region) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680591 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056350 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Don Bak - Ban Non Chad, the size of the traffic surface, 5.00 meters wide, 2,000 meters long, 0.15 meters thick or not Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056352 Tender for purchase of equipment, factory, engineering laboratory, and installation of 3 items with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059285035) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056355 Tender for hiring a course to support the online training of the Department of Skill Development With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049482166) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056359 Tendering for the Maintenance and Maintenance Maintenance Maintenance and Maintenance of C-RAM, including electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049298972) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056364 Tender for hiring a website design and development project Web Games for Learning And information systems For research for the benefit of learning results in the development of lea Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056672 Medical purchase price contest The production of gamma, techniques, techniques 99 M (99 MO 99M TC Generator), approximately 38 characters with electronic bidding methods. (e-biddin Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056674 Price contest for procurement and installation of a pump, use electric motor, 1 cubic meter per second, and 3 more items for electricity pumping stations at the end of the Khlong 1 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056676 Tendering for the purchase of artificial knee joints, tightly attached to the ligament after Posterior PCLSUBSTITUTUTUTETETETETETETETETETETTETTETTETTETTETTETTED (PS), 160 sets with Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056678 Tendering for hiring a contract to install moving and installing steel frame for hanging x -ray machines, 2 types of stroke checks with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056680 Tender for the construction of the program Improve the Sirindhorn Building Prachinburi, a total of 1 job with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059168371) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059020 Tendering for purchase of 31 costumes and other fabric materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049273341) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059058 The bidding for the purchase of separate air conditioners (DUCT TYPE) Fix Speed ​​200,000 BTU system, including 1 installation fee by electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059059 Tender for the construction of the construction, renovated the meeting room, 3rd floor, Chalermprakiet Building, HRH Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059060 Tendering for hiring a sea ship transportation Perform customs ceremonies And transportation of land by land For parcels ordered from abroad And parcels exported to foreign countri Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059573 Tender for the purchase of materials used in supporting adult diapers for people who rely on And people who are unable to hold urine or feces Public Health Service Center 34 Pho Si Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059578 Tender for the purchase of materials used in supporting adult diapers for people who rely on And people who are unable to hold urine or feces Public Health Service Center 34 Pho Si Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059581 Tendering for the construction of the garbage pond sculpture project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039326696) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059582 Tender for the construction of the building construction project and buildings Budget year 2025 Project to improve and develop the 3rd Army Unit and the direct unit of the 28th Cav Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059589 Tender for hiring a project to enhance the rules With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059316022) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059595 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 3, Rahan Subdistrict, Bueng Samakkhi District Kamphaeng Phet Province connecting Dan Chang Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059598 The bidding for the purchase of 4 car rescue vehicles and responded to chemical emergency conditions with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039370981) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059600 Tender for the purchase of upper guide bearing oil pan, Oil Mist Collector. Lam Takhong Chonchawattana 1 and 2 with electronic price contest methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059603 Tender for the construction of the construction of the infrastructure that has been damaged by floods and disasters. Highway 2195, Ahee-Mine, Phrae 76+475-km 76+630 (LT.) And betwe Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059606 Tender for the construction of the construction of the infrastructure that has been damaged by floods and disasters. Highway 21, Nong Bong-Phu Sawan, Part 2, between km 387+380-km Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059607 Tender for the construction of the construction of the infrastructure that has been damaged by floods and disasters. Highway 2113, Dan Sai-Phrae Mine between km 12+350-km 12+425 Of Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059612 Price contest, purchase, procurement, and installation of the Kekhong Hoi pump, drive with electric motor And 3 other components. Electric water delivery efficiency, electric pumpi Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059614 Tender to buy 3D oral scanners with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059371904) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059617 Tendering for procurement and production and installation of the royal image of His Majesty the King And the Queen in front of the dome of Bang Sue Central Station With electronic Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059621 The bidding for the purchase of the skin before surgery with 170 liban (Loban) in the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059111360) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059624 Tender for the construction of the construction of the industrial engineering operation building Faculty of Engineering With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059626 Tender to buy the Mechanical Coupling joints for the diameter. 700 mm (with equipment) and others in the amount of 12 for electricity pumping stations Large drainage canal, Suphan Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059653 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Village No. 6, Sak Ngam Subdistrict, Khlong Lan District, Village No. 20, Na Bo Kh Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059655 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Village No. 5, Thep Nimit Subdistrict, Bueng Samakkhi District, connecting to Vill Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059657 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the repair house row, the military officers of the Army of the Army, the fiscal year 2025 of the 1st Infantry Battalion Unit, Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059659 Tender for the construction of the construction of public bathroom improvements in Mae Hong Son Municipality With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6805916322 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059661 Tender for the construction of the building construction project and buildings Budget year 2025 Project to improve and develop the 3rd Army Unit and the direct unit of the 4th Comm Deadline06 Jun 2025 8059663 Tendering for the construction of the tower, building, 1st floor, 5th floor, 6 and the Tawan Tower, Nai Mueang Subdistrict, Mueang Nakhon Phanom District Nakhon Phanom Province Wit Deadline06 Jun 2025 8060584 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Short Messaging Services SMS and Multimedia Messaging Service MMS for the Private Sector Partnerships of United Nations High Commissi Deadline05 Jun 2025 8061830 Tender for rental prices for automatic molecular molecular analysis With a cervical cancer analysis set with HPV DNA Test (sample collection set Analysis solution) and other necess Deadline06 Jun 2025 8061835 Price contest, purchase of medical supplies The camera is expanding high for dental treatment. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059263221) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8061842 Tender for the purchase of agricultural tourist attractions, Nilphet Botanical Garden and the first durian garden in Bang Len District. By installing a light pole set, LED lamp, so Deadline06 Jun 2025 8061900 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Kanin Road The house is developed under the Village No. 12, behind the community pavilion. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8061902 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads along the Irrigation Canal, Nakhon Luang, Village No. 2, Lam Sai Subdistrict (Jesada 5 - Home Product C Deadline06 Jun 2025 8061904 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a drainage construction project. 2 side of the Ban feet road along the line by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline06 Jun 2025 8061905 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drain and the pond, the 19 ponds, along with the Thor Sor. Sor. In the area of ​​Ang Kaew 2, Soi 1, Village No. 7, Ang Deadline06 Jun 2025 8061908 Tendering for the construction of a landfill, along with installing the groundwater pump and the construction of a high raw tank tower, Village No. 9, Ban Kut Khon Kaen (Public thr Deadline06 Jun 2025 8061909 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -tapios road renovation project Ban Nong Nam Sai - Huai Tha Chang, Village No. 14, Nong Nam Sai With electronic bidding methods (e-bi Deadline06 Jun 2025 8061910 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Skin Reinforcement Car Reinforcement Project, Don -Nong Bua Camp, Village No. 12, Ban San Don by the electronic bidding me Deadline06 Jun 2025 8062640 Tender for the construction of the road improvement project Uncle Klom Ban Line, Village No. 4 - Ban Chai Thung, Wang Krachae Subdistrict, Moo 9, the amount of work, cosmetics, con Deadline06 Jun 2025 8062643 Tender for the purchase of textbooks, non -formal education, basic education level 2008, for semester 1, academic year 2005 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline06 Jun 2025 8062693 Tendering for Media Planning Information Management To campaign for the year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059159684) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8062695 Tender for the production of variety shows Cooking content, health promotion Published via the main television media for the year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8062714 The bidding for the purchase of a bus, not less than 12 seats, the volume of not less than 2,755 cc with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059367941) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8062797 Tender for the construction of the construction of Lan Nakhok Fah construction activities at Chum Citizen Temple, Village No. 1, Chumphon Subdistrict, Phon Phisai District Nong Kha Deadline06 Jun 2025 8062903 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the hot water system to improve the ward in the ward in the 6-8 floor of the King Theprat Building, 1 work with electronic bid Deadline06 Jun 2025 8062934 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road. Slide road. With a drainage pipe. Soi Lom Choi 1, Village No. 5, Nong Ri Subdistrict, with the electronic price contest Deadline06 Jun 2025 8062935 Tender for the purchase of electricity production systems from solar energy Production capacity of not less than 190 kilowatts, 1 system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8062936 Tender for the production of variety shows Knowledge content about health promotion Published via the main television media for the year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bi Deadline06 Jun 2025 8062938 Tender for the production of variety shows Health music creates social change. Published via the main television media for the year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding Deadline06 Jun 2025 8062940 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Bridge Construction Project, Soi VIP 99, Village No. 7, Bang Khan Phan Subdistrict, Mueang District, Samut Songkhram Deadline06 Jun 2025 8062941 Tender for the purchase of raw materials, Vice President, Group 5 Ground ROD, size 16 mm (length 1 m/piece), U-Bolt Clamp M 12, plate size 45x45x6 mm. With tubular 16 mm. And STEEL Deadline06 Jun 2025 8066665 Purchase Of An Online English Learning System, Cefr Course, Online Version, 12-month Usage Period For Students, Academic Year 2025 Deadline26 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us