Thailand Tenders - 28 May 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

325 tenders published in Thailand on 28 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 28 May 2025, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Meters, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Thailand on 28 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Meters, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8120700 Termination of 30 notebook computers renting in electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059410316) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120703 Tender for the construction of the construction of the bathroom - 6 female students' toilets in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6805909389) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120706 Tender for the construction of the mechanical engineering office 1 mechanic building, 1 item with electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059092126) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120707 Tender for purchase of 2 science and medical supplies with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059351003) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120710 Tender for the purchase of a moving heart twitching machine with a measure of vital signs and monitoring the heart wave and blood circulation with the database of the oxygen in the Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120711 Tender to buy a truck with a repair cable car With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029191754) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120714 Tender for the purchase of tools and control of the water levels automatically, with 20 installation of electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059280089) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120715 Tender for the purchase of microbial destroyer with oxide gas With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059473958) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120716 Automated External Defibrillator AED purchase (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059398952) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120721 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt-tuberic construction project by Pavement In-Place Recycling around the Royal Sea Ban Kluai Subdistrict Mueang Sukhothai District Sukho Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120724 Tender for the construction of the Phuket Contemporary Art Gallery improvement project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059200954) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120726 Tender for the construction of the Khlong Sai Square Pipe Construction Mr. Suphot Village, Village No. 2, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059306702) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120727 Tender for the construction of the bathroom to improve the office building, Tha Khong Municipality Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049373841) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120728 Tendering for the purchase of Partial Discharge Test Set, amount 1 set according to PM8-4222-WGZ. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039268755) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120729 Tender for the construction of the construction of a water tank installation project with a 1,000 -cubic meters of solar system. Tha Manao Subdistrict Administration Organization Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120730 Tender to buy 1 set of videos, nose, nose (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049384320) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120731 Price contest to buy 4 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059207449) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120735 Tender for the construction of the construction of water pipe construction projects for agriculture and traffic surface. (Natheweng period) Ban Hua Thale, Village No. 1, Hua Thale Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120736 Tender for the construction of the construction of a small child development center building, not more than 50 people, Child Development Center, Pa Ngio Subdistrict Municipality, P Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120738 1 ton truck purchase price contest, size 1 ton. The cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or engine power. Up to 110 kilowatts, double -wheel drive With 1 fiberglass roof or st Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120739 Tender for the cleanliness of the cleanliness of Ram Inthra Post Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059474576) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120740 Tender for the purchase of drugs in the National Drug List of 3 programs with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049311473) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120741 Tendering for the purchase of a continuous heart monitoring machine for at least 24 hours, with no less than 4 processing systems with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120743 Tender for the purchase of a wire box, Kabbian net and various materials, 3 items for the Royal Bank of the Royal Hat River, Km. 0+534, Muhan Subdistrict, Mueang Udon Thani Distric Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120744 Tendering for contracting for training for space technology and geo-information technology for senior executives, generation 12 (Gistda EX-12) with electronic bidding methods. (e-b Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120745 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage construction project with traffic surface. (Soi Ma Prang On) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120747 The price of the machine rental price provides a veins with a set of solutions in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059327838) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120748 Tender for the purchase of group 2, 9 mm PC-Wire wire pulling machine, 4,5 mm PC-Wire wire pulling machine, 5 ton, 55-70 cm, 4,5 mm PC-Wire wire pulling machine, 5 tons of size, no Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120749 Bidding for the purchase of 4 offices of the office by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059046849) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120750 Price for purchase of truck purchases (diesel), 1 ton, 4 door, 4 wheel drive, 1 vehicle with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059422235) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120752 Tendering for the maintenance of the information center system (GISC) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049454619) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120754 The bidding for the hiring of 2,745 gym cutting sets, 232 Boy Scouts and 204 Red Cross Sets of Ban Bang Kapi School. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120756 Tender for the construction of the 9th civil servant house, Chaloem Phrakiat District Nakhon Si Thammarat Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6804 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120757 Tender for purchase of 4 wheel drive tractors at least 100 horsepower and installed 1 shoulder grass mowers with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6710930343 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120758 Tender for purchase of electric vehicles 1 type of battery (BEV) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059332138) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120761 Tender for the purchase of 12 -seat bus (diesel), a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts by electronic bidding metho Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120765 Tender for the construction of the construction of public benefit construction projects (crematorium) in Sop Pang District, Lampang Province, by construction at Ban Sop Riang, Vill Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120766 Tendering for the purchase of lighting systems in the flight area Udon Thani Airport, Mak Khaeng Subdistrict, Mueang Udon Thani District Udon Thani Province 1, 2nd system with elec Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120767 Tender for the construction of the hiring of the house of the court, 1 unit, 7 units of the judge, together with the building Khon Kaen Provincial Court With electronic bidding me Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120770 Tendering for hiring a contract to store and eliminate waste in the community Budget year 2025 (July Until September 2025) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120776 Medical purchase price contest, general x-ray program, not less than 500 mA. 1 ceiling hanging machine with an electronic bidding method (E-Bidding) with the electronic bidding met Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120779 Tender for the construction of the gravel road by using 3 packed rocks with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049350159) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120780 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the CPO. In the area of ​​Soi Ban Pa Aew, Village No. 4, Na Pao Subdistrict, Mueang Chon Buri District Chon Buri Province Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120781 Price contest, purchase, purchase of mobile oil testing tools, size 0-60 KV (Portable Oil Tester), according to the operations support plan 6, 2025, for the purchase of tools (more Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120783 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a stone road from the Bridge (Soi Ruam Phatthana), Village No. 4 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120785 Price contest, purchase of trucks (diesel), 1 ton, 2 wheel drive, volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, double cab. (e-biddi Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120787 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Chado Ruam Jadapak arch construction of 2 kiosks with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029419269 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120789 Tender for the purchase of a video helping tool with a screen showing the resulting results at the D -ฺ Blade handle in the amount of 1 item in the electronic price contest. (e-b Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120790 Tender for purchase of 1 vehicle and transportation of goods by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059402033) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120791 Tender for the construction of the parking lot Not less than 106.5 meters in length, according to Tha Sala Hospital. At Tha Sala Hospital Nakhon Si Thammarat Province, consisting o Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120792 Tender for the purchase of new media operations center equipment Public Relations Department Ratchadaphisek Subdistrict, Din Daeng District, Bangkok 1 set by electronic bidding met Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120793 Tender for purchase of 1 pharmaceutical purchase of Rosuvastatin 10 mg. Tablet 336,000 tablets with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049289687) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120795 Tender for purchasing projects and installation Wireless news distribution system With 7 wireless news conclusions (host) and 24 wireless news conclusions (client), Village No. 1,2 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120796 Price contest, purchase of a 4 -ton, 6 -wheel truck purchase, a cylinder volume of not less than 4,000 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 105 kilowatts, the weight of Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120797 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Banchai Charoen Community Hall, Village No. 14, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (project number: 68059202921) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120798 Tender for the construction of the Lumphini Suan Lumphini Vocational Training Center With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059205129) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120799 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation of 12 seats (diesel), the volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts with Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120800 1 ton (diesel) bidding for a truck (diesel), a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 -wheel drive 2 -wheel drive by Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120801 Private contracting contest proceeds to collect waste in the area of ​​Tha Muang Subdistrict Municipality (1 July 2015 - 30 September 2005, 92 days) with the electronic bidding Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120802 Price for Rental Rental Analysis 5 Immunology (Immunology) in the amount of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 6801933557) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120805 Tender for hiring the OIC project 360 degrees (OIC around you) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059295773) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120811 Tender for the purchase of construction materials for repairing, renovating officers, commissioned officers, number 40/59, Phaya Thai District, Bangkok area With electronic bidding Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120813 Tendering contest to hire a complaint communication of EGAT through Tie-in television media in the year 2025, the number 33/2568 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120814 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe project, together with the pond in the house of Mr. Greng, Chom Phra Kaew to Khlong Song Nam, Village No. 7, Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120815 1 ton (diesel) price contest, a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 -wheel drive 2 -wheel drive by 1 electronic price Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120816 Tender for the construction of the Phan Khunakorn Building improvement project Mueang Phan Subdistrict Administrative Organization, Phan District, Chiang Rai Province, with the ele Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120817 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Maine Road Construction Project, Section 2, Soi Nam Phueng, Village No. 6, Khlong Dan Subdistrict, Bang Bo District, Samut Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120818 Rental price contest uses printer for 36 months with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059167086) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120819 Tender for the development of the Red Line Smart Services system with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049224975) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120829 Tender for the construction of the electrical system installation project with transformers Local Highway Street 1-0042 Ban Don Pho-Ban Wang Kha Line, Tha Chumphon Subdistrict, Tao Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120859 Tender for the construction of the construction of a rock road Kudo Line connecting Sok Daeng, Ban Naklang, Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120861 The bidding for the purchase of 1 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059211974) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120865 Tender for the purchase of 1 factory material with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059067812) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120867 Tender for purchase of 1 ton of 1 tons of trucks (diesel) vehicles with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049360774) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120869 Tender for the construction of the new Ban Khok Hang Road Project (In front of Khok Hang Temple) Village No. 2-Ban Khok Hang Phatthana, Village No. 8, Phan Dung Subdistrict, Kham T Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120870 The bidding for the construction of the kitchen and the construction of 1 building with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049454706) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120871 Tender for the construction of the Ban Mongkolchai Phatthana Road Project, Village No. 12, Nong Bua Noi Subdistrict เชื่อมถนนลาดยางสายทาง� Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120872 The bidding for the purchase of 2 electronic dental units at the end of the LED head with electronic price contest methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059048997) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120874 Tender for the construction of the Ban Tai Ban Hua Krok Road Project, Village No. 7, Phaya Yen Subdistrict, Pak Chong District, Nakhon Ratchasima Province Muak Lek Subdistrict Admi Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120923 Tender for the purchase of high -frequency internal audio monitor for Vascular Access Regional Nerve Block with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059396038 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120925 Tender for the purchase price of the purchase of goods, vehicles With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049225686) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120928 Tender, purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles and transportation With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059330252) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120930 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a glass of 2 female student dormitory building with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059396554) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120966 Tender for the purchase of digital marketing innovation operations With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029152731) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120974 Tender for the purchase of office equipment and office furniture in the amount of 18 items with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059409579) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120976 Tender for Low Voltage Capacitor (Outdoor) 3 Phase 415 V 30 KVAR (Code 5910-486-30200), 1,396 sets, according to the MP8-8977-CGZ procurement code with the electronic bidding metho Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120979 Tendering for 2 aluminum pipe purchases with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059091296) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120980 Tender for the purchase of a strong community project, self -development, fiscal year 2025 (chair, audio, wires, sports equipment, construction materials) with electronic bidding m Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120983 Tender for the purchase of KWH Meter 230 V 5 (15) a Single Phase with Padlock Seal (Code 5210-683-10500), amount 30,000 devices, according to the code, MP7-8974-AGZ. (e-bidding) (P Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120988 Tender for the purchase of gardens for non -compliance and Monorail (4) 68420 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059223009) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120989 Tender for the purchase of watering cartridges in and out 2,000 PACK gravity saline flow with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059281701) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120990 Tender for the purchase of watering cartridges in and out 400 PACT 400 PACK saline flow with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059281566) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120991 Tender to buy hand movement training machines Both active and passive, using 1 wind pressure by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059128273) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120992 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drain pipe, the pond, the cinter. 11 square chimney (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039530248) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120993 Tender for the construction of the electrical system installation project with transformers Local Highway Street 1-0024 Baan Hua Roo-Ban Tha Chumphon, Nang Kaew Subdistrict, Tha Ch Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120994 Tender, hiring, construction, installation, lighting system with transformers Local Highway Street 1-0031 Ban Huai Noi-Ban Nong Ta Chon, Ang Hin Subdistrict, Thung Luang Subdistric Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120995 Tender for the purchase of 115 KV Inductive Voltage Transformer, Single-Phase for use at Chum Saeng Electricity Station, Nakhon Sawan Province, in accordance with the Distribution Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120996 Tender for the construction of the Ban Nong Chang Dead Road Project, Village No. 20, Soi 11, Nong Sarai Subdistrict, connecting Ban Phu Thai, Wang Sai Subdistrict, Pak Chong Distri Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121001 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt traffic surface renovation project Line entrance to the gateway Behind the Katek pump, Village No. 9, Hua Samrong Subdistrict, Plaeng Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121005 Tender for the construction of the construction of a drainage ditch Square type, shallow rail, Ban Ya line, Village No. 11, Khuan Mok Subdistrict, Mueang District, Phatthalung Prov Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121006 Tender for the construction of a drainage ditch Hin Rao Rao-Khlong Rad Canal, Village No. 1, Village No. 5, Laem Sak Subdistrict, Ao Luek District, Krabi Province With electronic b Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121007 Tender for purchase of solar cells and installation of electricity production projects from renewable energy target Not less than 32 kilowatts, 1 system with electronic bidding met Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121008 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Maine Pipe Change Project, Planting Pipes, Village No. 2, Nong Bua Camp With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121009 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -tapios road renovation project In front of Wat Rang Bua, Village No. 1 - Village No. 6, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) ( Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121062 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water pond At Rama 4 Road with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 68049320162) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121218 Tender for the construction of the shoulder to strengthen the Ban Fai Na road, Village No. 5, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059337699) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121220 Tender for the purchase of a truck to dig in the back 4 wheel drive by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039244690) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121224 Tender for purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles and truck transportation (diesel), 1 ton, a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 1 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121226 Tendering for the purchase of a subsidy project of the vocational school student (student tools) academic year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121230 Tender for the construction of a pond construction and installation of water pumps and water pipes behind Hua brick temple. Construction of a water pond, width 1.20 meters long, 2. Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121231 The bidding for the purchase of an ambulance (van), the volume of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts with the electroni Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121232 Price contest for purchase of 2 medical supplies, containers, blood support and secretions from a single type of patients using Flex Liner, by making a contract to buy, sell, sell Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121233 Buy bidding Decompression Claw 2A and Decompression Claw 4A used with Compressor Westinghouse, 2 Alsthom diesel fighters with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121235 Price for purchase of 6 items by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059112420) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121236 Tender for bidding, binoculars and surgery in the abdomen and large intestine With 1 3D video system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049223545) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121238 The bidding for the purchase of a CRAM CRAM x -ray machine is not less than 15 KW in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049312944) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121241 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage construction project with traffic surface. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049324397) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121242 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road. Cooker. With drainage rails. Soi 6, Ban Mo, Village No. 1, Ban Mo Subdistrict, Si Chiang Mai District. Nong Khai Provi Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121243 Price for rental prices with a printing and control system for the various agencies of the Metropolitan Electricity Authority in the amount of 153 devices. Rental period is 36 mont Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121245 Tender for the construction of the construction project to improve the Tubble Road in the middle of Khlong Song, Village No. 2, Nong Bua Subdistrict, Ban Phaeo District Samut Sakho Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121248 Tender for the construction of the construction of 4 Asphalt Road construction projects as in the form Ban Kwang Subdistrict Administrative Organization, from Soi 12 to the side of Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121249 Main purchase price contest Drop out of the amount of Fuse cutout, amount 1 item in accordance with the procurement plan, parcel, budget, electricity, year 2025, No. 3, Kob Kor. Wi Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121252 Tendering for the construction of the building improvement project at Nang Phaya Subdistrict Administrative Organization (Old Lang), amount 1 house, Nam Pho Village, Village No. 1, Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121255 Price contest for purchase, purchase of 2 vehicles and transportation, is a truck (diesel), size 1 ton, the cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power o Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121257 Tender for purchase, purchase, equipment, vehicles and truck transportation (diesel), 1 ton, the volume of not less than 200 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 ki Deadline12 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us