Thailand Tenders - 30 May 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

287 tenders published in Thailand on 30 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 30 May 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Thailand on 30 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8145194 Tender for the construction of the construction to improve efficiency And increase production capacity 1 Baan Doi Kham Subdistrict Electricity Generating Project, Hang Dong Distric Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145195 Tender for separate air conditioning (Price includes installation fees), flooring or hanging (Inverter system) in the amount of 27 devices with electronic bidding methods. (e-biddi Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145196 Tender for the purchase of closed -circuit television cameras with Wat Pho Municipality School equipment With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019062205) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145197 Tender for the purchase of reading and converting x -rays to digital With each X -ray image device With a specific tooth x -ray machine 1 set of chairs with electronic bidding meth Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145198 Tender for employment for repairing Pratunam Por. 800 minus water filter, see Tha Tum River Station PWA, Prachinburi Branch With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145199 Tendering for the construction of the Ban Don Road Project, Village No. 5, Chonprathan Khlong Son Sub -district, Talad Ban Yong, Village No. 1, Ban Pho Subdistrict Mueang Nakhon Ra Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145200 Medical purchase price contest Empagliflozin 10 mg tablet with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029225758) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145201 Network LED Laser Laser Printing Termination, Network with 1 device with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059053799) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145202 Tender, employment, hiring an auditor of the year 2026 of the Port Authority of Thailand With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049304589) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145203 Tender for separate air conditioning Not less than 30,000 BTU/h, 18 sets and installation at various places Electrical system control department With electronic bidding methods (E- Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145204 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 7 from Soi Metal Shel. Arrive at Ban Hua Samrong Road -Red Forest Powder (beside Kor Rung C Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145205 Tender for the purchase price of the purchase competition, the refrigerator, 9 cubic feet capacity, 40 cabinets with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680591 Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145206 The bidding for the infection of the Phutthachin Rat Phitsanulok Hospital, approximately 476,190 kilograms per year. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145207 Tender for the construction of the construction of Kindergarten, Samo Khae Subdistrict Administrative Organization, 3rd floor, 12 classroom, pile pile With electronic bidding metho Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145208 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Mae Kae Ton Fan Mae Tao Din House, Village No. 4, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145209 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, road code, police station 85-327, go to the local highway, the police station 8 Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145210 Price for buying a central car, a truck (diesel), size 1 ton, the cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 -wheel dr Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145211 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Wang Sila Line, Soi 3, Village No. 13, Wang Wa Subdistrict, with electronic bidding metho Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145212 Tendering for the construction of the Daltal Drill, Village No. 19, the new house. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049186196) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145213 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the CPO. In the area of ​​Soi Ban Lung Heng, Village No. 5, Na Pao Subdistrict, Mueang Chon Buri District Chon Buri Provin Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145214 Tendering for the construction of the land well, Village No. 13, Ban San Pu Loei by the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059371837) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145216 Tendering for the construction of the floodgate in the area of ​​the Sai Phatthana Road (Ngor. 33-006), Village No. 5,6, construction of 4 floodgates in detail according to the Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145219 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Cath Lab Cement Corporation Laboratory Laboratory Project, 1 project, Walailak University, with electronic bidding methods Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145220 Tendering for the construction of the multi -purpose dome project in front of the new Child Development Center, Ban Mai Suvarnabhumi Tha Khun Ram Subdistrict Mueang Kamphaeng Phet Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145221 Tendering for the construction of asphalt concrete traffic, range 1 from Ban Nang Prateep Pranee Pholkran to the SML pavilion, Village No. 5, the 2nd line from the SML pavilion, Vi Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145222 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete surface surface project, the route code, R. 26-007, Phahonyothin Soi 16 (2 sides) and the construction Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145223 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage rail construction project, Soi Mongkol Sin by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059240920) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145225 Tendering for the contracting for the X -ray computer service (CT Scan), Lam Luk Ka Hospital, amount 1 work by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059228804) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145226 Central car rental competition (electricity), 2 batteries (BEV) type by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059489098) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145229 Tender for purchase of 1 tons of vehicles (diesel) vehicles (diesel), a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 whe Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145231 Tender for the purchase of the procurement project, automatic distance broadcasting machine, wireless and client, ready to install In Bang Krachao Subdistrict, covering all 9 villa Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145234 Tender for the construction of a multi -purpose building construction project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059486781) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145235 Tender for the construction of the Khon Kaeng Road improvement project, Moo 2 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049439106) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145236 Tender for purchase of 1 central car in the project to establish Amnat Charoen Campus With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059479001) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145237 Tendering for the construction of the Rubber Road Relief Project, Soi 6, Village No. 7, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049392966) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145239 Tender, purchase, purchase, office, office air conditioner With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029056871) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145266 The bidding for the purchase of 1 set of product stability studies by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059229991) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145274 Tendering for the purchase of educational operations and learning projects about online business and marketing strategies With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145275 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage rail construction project, Soi Mongkol Sin by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059240920) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145284 Tender for purchase of 1 central car in the project to establish Amnat Charoen Campus With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059479001) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145300 Tender for the purchase of substance analysis machines with GC-FID gas techniques (GC-FID) Project to analyze the chemical and physical properties of materials used to make medical Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145301 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete road surface project Local Highway Code, LP. 58163, Soi 12, Ban Pak Muang Ton, Village No. 11, with electronic bidding metho Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145302 Tender for the purchase of 2 -eye artificial lens with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059401212) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145303 Tendering for hiring a workshop for the development of television dramas, year 3 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059460219) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145304 Tender for the construction of the island to improve the island in the middle of Wirat Hong Jade Road. As well as repairing the asphalt road surface, Village No. 4, Wichit Subdistr Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145305 Tender for the construction of the construction of a very large surface of the village water supply system, Village No. 9, Khlong Prong Subdistrict, Mueang District, Chachoengsao P Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145306 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete pipe project and expanding the reinforced concrete road, Village No. 2, Ban Map Pla Khao Map Pla Khao Sub Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145307 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project Sangka Noodle - Nong Plub Soi 38 (Pachada), Village No. 3, Takhian Tia Subdistrict With electronic b Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145308 Tendering for the construction of the park construction project with multi -purpose buildings and exercise yard Phase 1 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145309 Tender for the purchase and installation of the pump, use the electric motor, pumping 0.80 cubic meters per second and 3 more items for the renovation of the electric canal pumping Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145317 Tender for purchase of 1 -ton, 1 ton, 1 ton, double -door truck truck transportation with electronic price contest methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059243942) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145327 Tender for the construction of the construction of the rocky traffic surface Along with laying the square pipe. 3 points, Soi Ban Mr. Yoi Thian Ngeon, Village No. 6, Bang Khan Phan Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145374 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Ban Lung Pradu Phatthana Road, Village No. 11 - Ban Nong Phak Phot, Village No. 5, Loong Pradu Subdistrict, connecting the ci Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145375 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the contractor to carry out 3 dangerous and electricity operations for the construction of Highway 2256, Pangko -Kut Purple be Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145376 Tender for PVC Insulated Copper Condper, Mea Type A single core Size of the cutting area, specify 1x70 sqm. (Code 6145-201-07000), 31,000 meters according to the Code: MA8-7505-WHz Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145377 Tender for the construction of the Ban Nong Wa Road Construction Project, Village No. 5, Rural Road Intersection, Thap Sawai Sub -district, connecting to Ban Non Fak, Tako Sub -dis Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145378 Tender for the purchase of Fuse Switch Disconnector (FSD) (Code 5920-348-00100), 12,000, according to the procurement code, MP8-8943-DGZ with the electronic price contest method. ( Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145379 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of the contract for the operation of the operation of danger and electricity in the amount of 3 items for the Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145380 Tender for construction construction Location movement project 11th Army District of the Army County 11, Bangkok With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680593 Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145381 Tender for the construction of the construction of Ban Sap Muang Road, Village No. 4-Ban Tha Ngam, Village No. 13, Chantuek Sub-district, connecting to Ban Khao Sadet Village, Vill Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145382 The bidding for the construction of the public improvement project at the Cloud Wag Intersection to the Institute of Forest Innovation in Phrae Province. With electronic bidding me Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145383 Tender for hiring a general X -ray service for digital systems Digital breast x -rays and high -frequency internal organs for 3 years with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (P Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145384 Tender for construction construction Location movement project Infantry Battalion 11th Army District of the Army County 11, Bangkok With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145385 Tender for the construction of the construction of road projects from Nanai, Village No. 14, Non Makok, Nong Rawiang Subdistrict Arrive at Ban Chong Kho, Phra Phuttha Subdistrict, Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145386 Tender for the construction of the delivery line 115 KV GEA-in front of Phichit (EGAT) in Phichit Province to supply power to Bang Krathum, Phitsanulok Province, Nor. 2 Korn (Jor.) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145387 Tender for purchase of community water flow meter (Flow Meter) and installation of 1 set by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059302919) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145388 Tender for the construction of dome construction With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049301825) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145389 Tender for the construction of the central budget Reserve money for emergency or necessity To restore the infrastructure that has been damaged by floods and disasters Highway 1268, Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145390 Tender for the construction of the contract Special and restoration work Highway 2114, Dan Sai-Pak Man between km 15+825-km 16+500 With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145391 MICE UNESCO (UCCN) UCCN) (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059448615) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145392 Tendering for the construction of a clock well, along with the installation of champagne tanks, Village No. 9, Ban Khlong Chan, drilling the groundwater pond, open a 200 meter pond Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145393 Tendering for the construction of theadal drilling project with the installation of champagne tank, Village No. 3, worth the new house. Open Hole, 200 meters in depth, 6 -inch diam Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145394 Tender for the construction of a multi -purpose building (Dome), size 15 x 24 meters, Ban Phon Ae Khan School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680594817 Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145395 Tendering for the construction of the football field construction project Along with the treadmill of Ban Phan Sadet School in Village No. 4 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145396 Tender for the construction of dome construction Child Development Center, Nong Lek Subdistrict Administrative Organization With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145397 Tender for the hiring of asphalt road construction from Soi Ban Rat Charoen Intersection Arrive at Ban Nang Phairin Subpari, Village No. 6, with electronic bidding methods (e-biddi Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145398 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the V-Rail Rail Construction Project, along with the improvement of the cinter. (Original) Road, Nor Sor. 43-101 (Ban Lampho-W Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145399 Tender for the construction of the construction of a rock road in Soi Laian 3 to Soi Luo 7, Village No. 6, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059186010 Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145413 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads with shoulders, Village No. 11, Baan Ang Ta Phueng Ban Saphan 3, the way from the house of Mr. Thong Le Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145418 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the water pipe and related work (Private employment), area of ​​the Bhumtara Kanchanaphisek-Ratchapruek Project (Phase 1), Deadline13 Jun 2025 8145419 The purchase price contest and the installation of solar power production systems installed on the roof (Solar Rooftop), the production capacity of not less than 50 kilowatts by el Deadline13 Jun 2025 8150778 Feasibility Study: a smart hybrid aerator and air quality management in Thailand Deadline03 Jun 2025 8150905 Researcher on Business and Human Rights, Sustaining Peace, and International Trade and Investment (International Consultant) Deadline12 Jun 2026 8151932 Procurement and installation of audio and audio equipment, meeting room 2309 and 2404 building 1, ptt headquarters Deadline26 Aug 2025 8154485 Buy Clear Buses To Be Installed With Transformers In The Distribution System Provincial Electricity Authority, Mae Ai Branch By Specific Methods Deadline21 Aug 2025 8155698 RFP: WEBCAST SERIES VIDEO PRODUCTION ASIA IN FOCUS: YOUTH AND MEDIA Deadline05 Jun 2025 8155721 RFP Pipeline Development and Impact Capital Facilitation for Climate Ventures. Deadline02 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us