Thailand Tenders - 2 June 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

504 tenders published in Thailand on 2 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 2 June 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 2 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8158378 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt concrete asphalt construction project, Village No. 2, from the house of Mr. Tan Waiwadi to Baan A-Pakorn, Village No. 15, width 5.00-6 Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158380 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt concrete road construction project, Village No. 19, from the house of Mr. Chamrasukjit to Ban Non Tia, width of 500 m Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158383 The bidding for the 6,000 digits of the National Forest Reserve by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6805954428) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158384 Tender for the construction of the traffic surface repair project with asphalt concrete Village No. 8 - Village No. 12, Village No. 8, Ban Sriwang Than, Pa Phai Subdistrict, San Sa Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158386 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction project for reinforced concrete pipes with Ban Takota Pi, Village No. 1, Nong Takotapi Pool Arrive at Mr. Uth Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158388 Tendering for the construction of the artificial football field, with the power of the provincial sports school With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6805912 Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158390 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Line Road Repair Project From the cow canal to the area of ​​Mr. Som Song Thong, Village No. 4 (by Overley) with drain Wi Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158398 Tender for the purchase of 8 construction materials, Khlong Chumphon Carry Protection Building (Ban Nam Phut) Phase 2, along with other components, Wang Mai Subdistrict, Mueang Dis Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158401 Tendering for the construction of the building development project (Hire to improve the landscape building 11) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059534 Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158402 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete road renovation project, Khlong Lad Ya Lang Road 1 (from the area of ​​Mr. Sommai Choi Charoen to the house of Mr. Somsa Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158407 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the road salad road, 1-006, Highway 202 - Ton Yai Junction, Muang District, Amphoe Amnat Charoen, 6:00 m. Length 400 meters, 0 Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158408 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water pipe And related work, reducing loss Prachachuen Waterworks Office area Employment work 15-08-68 with electronic biddin Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158409 Tender for the construction of the road improvement project Clear. With asphalt concrete, Village No. 8, average size of 3.80 - 4.00 meters, 591.00 meters long, 0.05 meters thick, Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158413 The bidding for the purchase of rubber bags for surgery, sterilization, non -flour, 166,500 pairs with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029469661) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158414 Price contest, purchase of trucks (diesel), 1 ton, volume of a cylinder of not less than 2400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. 2 wheel drives with a Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158416 Tender for 3 purchase prices: Agomelatine 25 mg Tablet, Vortioxetin HCL 10 mg Tablet and Ceftazidime 1 G For Injection with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158417 The bidding for the purchase of stone mixed in the amount of 1 item for use in the gravel improvement is a paved traffic surface. Cape Seal 5 m. No shoulder, distance, 0.880 km at Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158418 The bidding for the purchase of a 1 ton truck (diesel) bidding, a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 wheel dri Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158419 Price contest for buying 4 drugs, Diacerein 50 mg Capsule, Triciparatide 600 MCG/2.4 ML Pre-Filled Pen Injection, GLUCOSAMINE 750 mg + Chondroitin 600 mg Oral Powder and TOLPERINE Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158420 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete road, Ban Na Kham Line, Village No. 7, Choeng Chum Subdistrict, Phanna Nikhom Distri Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158422 The bidding for the purchase of electromagnetic waves for treating urine, Tha Sud Subdistrict, Mueang Chiang Rai District 1 Chiang Rai province with electronic bidding methods (e-b Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158428 Tender for the purchase of 200,000 Set Dressing (Set Dressing) sets in the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049016393) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158431 Tender for the purchase of 7 sets of high -voltage connection tools (31) according to the 5th support plan for the budget year 2024 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158435 The bidding for the purchase of an emergency ambulance (pickup truck), the volume of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatt Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158436 Tender for the purchase of 20 electrical control patients with electrical systems by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049214437) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158441 Tendering for the construction of reinforced concrete roads, alley, water supply, Nong Bua Khao Din Village, Village No. 3, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158443 Tender for purchase of 2 houses, household work, kitchen work, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039245839) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158444 Tender for hiring a perception survey Comments on the image And the communication of the Metropolitan Electricity Authority of the year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bid Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158445 Tender for the construction of underground water management measures Water pond digging activities with a capacity of 1,375 cubic meters in 20 places in the area of ​​Wang Takh Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158446 Tender for bidding, rough sand And 2 more items for water storage and water distribution systems to develop a prototype farmer plot in the area of ​​120 rai (Huai Pha Bong Basi Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158447 Tender for the purchase of water quality analysis sets, physical and chemicals in Mueang District, Khon Kaen District 1 Khon Kaen province with electronic bidding methods (e-biddin Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158448 Tender for construction, construction, improvement Phrae Special Education Center With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059455595) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158449 1 ton (diesel) bidding for the amount of cylinder, no less than 2400 cc, or the engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, double -wheel drive. With electronic bidding methods (e Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158450 The bidding for the purchase of 1 digital retina camera with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059214466) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158451 Tender to buy artificial heart and lungs With a water temperature controller while using Heart Lung Machine, the Queen's National Child Health Institute Thung Phaya Thai Subdistric Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158469 Services related to the development of decarbonization technology Curriculum of Cement and Concrete Industries Deadline16 Jun 2025 8158476 Tender to buy 1 set of bones for small animals in electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059409462) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158480 Tendering for the construction of reinforced concrete roads, Chaiyanpap Road, Soi 10, on the right, Soi Municipality 333 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158482 Tender for PC 3D Engineering Workstation and Special Computers Used to process data, measure the movement of 2 SSR-XT grounds (1000407746) with electronic bidding methods. (e-biddi Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158483 Tender to buy steel wheel grinding vehicles Not less than 1 ton, with 1 trailer with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049296033) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158486 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project Along with laying the drain, pond, cinter, and Rang W. Lampho Road, Soi Lampho 31, Village Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158492 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, Police Station 53-37, T. 53-3355, Ror. 53-176, Ror. 053-107 and Rd. (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158495 The bidding for the purchase of 14 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059264375) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158497 Price for buying a medical material, 23 sets of knee joint sets with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049415111) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158498 Tender for purchase, purchase, advertising and dissemination With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059505173) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158499 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drain and surface construction project. Srisawat 2/1 car with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680293 Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158500 Tender for purchase of sports equipment Exercise With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049472231) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158501 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the sewer and surface of the Samet Car Samet. 22 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158503 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads With reinforced concrete drainage rails, Village No. 6, Soi 14 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158504 Tender to buy computer materials Computer and peripheral equipment For the opening of the 2nd Civil Civil Case and Civil Cases with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158506 Tender for the purchase of internal organs with high frequency sound waves 3 high clarity levels, checking with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059535029) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158511 Tender for purchase, support for educational management expenses With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059319873) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158515 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the foundation for civil work and electrical equipment installation At Dan Khun Thot electricity station Nakhon Ratchasima Pro Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158519 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Bang Luang-Ban Nai Yon Intersection (N.10-43), Village No. 11, Bang Chak Subdistrict, Mueang Distri Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158521 Tender for the purchase of Neoprene Tape 1.5 Inch x 30 Feet (Code 5970-316-93000), 19,000 rolls, according to the Code of MA8-8582-WGZ with the electronic price contest. (e-bidding Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158522 The price of the rental price uses 1 Google Workspace service with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059428511) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158523 Tender for the meeting to improve the meeting room of the Bureau of Inspection and Evaluation With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059297282) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158524 Tender for the purchase of the CCTV Circuit Camera (CCTV) 79 cameras with installation (in the area of ​​the court office) 2nd time by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (P Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158525 Tender for the construction of the construction of the bridge neck in the highway intersection 401- Ban Sai Chop (Student 1-0068) Chalong Subdistrict, Sichon District, Nakhon Si Th Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158526 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of the drainage pipeline at the Phra Kiat Soi 2 to Khlong Khlong Khlong Khlong Village, Village No. 5, with t Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158527 Tender for the construction of the construction project to renovate the reinforced concrete water drainage Baan Nam Bo Yen From the road in Nam Bo Yen Village, Village No. 11, End Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158528 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic surface construction project on the Dragon Kiat 1 Road from the Municipal Road 1 to the Bridge over the Khlong Rang Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158529 Tendering for the construction of the sheet road construction project Ban Nang Khan Win Sangkhawisut to the district, contacting the College of Agriculture, Village No. 6, Nong Kae Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158530 The bidding for the purchase of a passenger van not less than 11 seats in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059399411) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158532 Tender for the construction of the construction of the amplifier building and the surrounding area of ​​the building in the Tinsulanon Stadium. With electronic bidding methods Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158533 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage dredging project in the village, Village No. 13, Ban Mueang Piyaporn With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158534 Medical purchase price contest The urinary stones break in the urinary system with laser. Not less than 20 watts of 1 device with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158536 Building bidding contest The 2nd Army Building Repairing Project to support the Treatment of the Rehabilitation of Drug Patients in Nakhon Ratchasima Province of Gen. Pattana 2 Sur Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158550 Price for buying science materials, HIV VIRAL LOAD with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049214189) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158552 Tender for the purchase of Sodium Valproate CR 500 mg. 85,200 tablets with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049060162) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158656 Tendering for the construction of the Pipeline improvement at the Seven Bang Khun Sai Arrive at the Taiya Shrine area Bang Khun Sai Subdistrict Ban Laem District Phetchaburi Provin Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158663 Tendering for the construction of the traffic surface improvement project is Ausfalling, Village No. 2, Ban Khao Wong, from the paved road, the Provincial Administrative Organizati Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158665 Price for buying Meropenem 1 G. Inj. Amount 9,30 bottles by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680490394) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158666 Tendering for the construction of the traffic surface improvement project as Ausfallic, Village No. 3, Ban Khlong Gibbons, 4029 Highway intersection, enter the Eza Weir. (Km. 0+000 Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158671 The bidding for the purchase of solar power production systems in the cold room, storing silk eggs, Nong Khwai Subdistrict, Hang Dong District, Chiang Mai Province With electronic Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158673 Tender for the construction of the Concrete Bridge Construction Project In the area of ​​the drainage canal at 12 sides of the northern side connecting to Village No. 2 and Vil Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158676 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation Central car, truck (diesel), 1 ton, 4 wheel drive, volume, cylinder, not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158678 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Road Project, Village No. 13, Ban Bueng Khlai, Si Phirom Subdistrict, Wang Nuan Subdistrict, Phrom Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158680 The bidding for the purchase of 100 kilowatts of 300 kilowatts of generators with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039331339) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8158681 Tender for 0.9 % Sodium Chloride 1,000 ml. Inj. 33,200 bags with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049060007) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159358 Tender for the purchase of patients' beds for 5 Motor electricity ICIOR with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6805933062) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159399 Price contest for purchasing trucks (diesel), 1 ton, volume of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. With electronic bidd Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159405 Tendering for the internet service system for the regional news center (3 years bound) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059324423) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159408 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Local Highway, Kor Kor Kor. 12-030, Baan Nikhom, Village No. 9, 5 meters wide, 2,400 meters long, 0.15 meters t Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159409 Tender for the construction of the construction, renovated, repairing the disabled service center in Samut Sakhon Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159411 Tender for the purchase of equipment, evaluating and analyzing nutritional value Chiang Krak Subdistrict Mueang Sakon Nakhon District Sakon Nakhon province, amount 1 set by electro Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159414 The purchase price contest with the installation of electricity systems from solar rooftops (Solar Rooftop) installation capacity. Not less than 20 kilowatts, 1 system of the homel Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159417 Tender to buy computer repair parts and assembly equipment And computers repair parts (supporting the Civil Service Commission 1 - 4), amount 18 items by electronic bidding methods Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159420 The price of the computer rental price with 3 rooms, a total of 123 sets for teaching and learning. According to the Computer Rental Project, academic year 2005 with electronic bid Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159423 Tender for the construction of the construction of the meeting room in Nakhon Sawan City Hall Nakhon Sawan Subdistrict Mueang Nakhon Sawan District Nakhon Sawan Province Budget ye Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159425 Tendering for private offices for the National Nuclear Institute of Technology (Public Organization) for the fiscal year 2026, amount 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidd Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159433 Tendering for the employment of the Media File information system in the form of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059123081) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159495 Tender for the construction of the construction of a water pumping system with reinforced concrete roads to prevent and solve flooding problems in front of the Khao San Health Prom Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159499 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt -concrete asphalt road construction project As well as changing the drainage lid, Soi Roi Roi, Village No. 3, with electr Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159500 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Khok Wua Non, Village No. 6 (from concrete, Miss Pornnipa Coloring-Rai Intersection, Mr. Swing Phil Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159576 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a new multi -purpose pavilion project at the Village Stadium, Village No. 2, Khao Khan Nai, with electronic bidding methods. ( Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159622 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the Ban Na Kham Cremation Building Construction of Village No. 1, Na Kham Subdistrict, Ban Dung District, Udo Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159677 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the Ban Na Kham Cremation Building Construction of Village No. 1, Na Kham Subdistrict, Ban Dung District, Udo Deadline14 Jun 2025 8159843 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete reinforced concrete surface project in the village of Pa Kha -Sai Phatthana Sub -district Administration Deadline14 Jun 2025 8163436 Tender for the purchase of the DA for Reference Signal system with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119146671) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8163438 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads With a drainage pipe allocated to Village No. 12, Bang Khan Phan Subdistrict, Mueang District, Samut So Deadline14 Jun 2025 8163453 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Rubber Road, Soi Sam Ya Lang, Village No. 8, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049395965) Deadline14 Jun 2025 8171553 International Consultant:Researcher on Judicial Integrity and Independence in SA Deadline04 Jun 2025 8171554 International Consultant: The baseline survey and risk management plans. Deadline04 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us