Thailand Tenders - 18 June 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

456 tenders published in Thailand on 18 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 18 June 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Defence.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 18 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8350237 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage and the waterplace, both sidewalks, 1.10 - 2.60 meters wide, 520.00 meters long or not less than 890 square meter Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350238 The bidding for the purchase of an emergency ambulance (pickup truck), the volume of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatt Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350239 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete road, Ban Udomsuk, Village No. 17 from the original Asfast road to connect to Ban Nong Chik, the bite of Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350240 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road Huai Yang Daeng point, Village No. 6, Ban Mae Lamao, shoulder, Tha Phawo Subdistrict, Mae Sot District, Tak Province by Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350242 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Health Rehabilitation Center Happy near the house With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (เลขที่โคร� Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350243 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029197836) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350247 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic renovation project, Soi Lan Chan 3, along with a pond, Village No. 10, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350249 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete water drainage project, Village No. 6, the road within the village (Soi 1,2,3,4), total length of 2,00 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350253 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage rail construction project, Ko Kaew 6 (Sam Yeon in-Thale Thong), Village No. 3, Ko Kaew Subdistrict, Mueang Distri Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350254 Tendering for the construction of the Network Installation of Nok Nok, 1 Chief Justice of the Court of Court, 4 units, 1 unit of the director's residence and the Condominium of the Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350256 Tender for the purchase of Low Voltage Capacitor (Outdoor) 3 Phase 400-415 V 20 KVAR, 3,469 sets, according to the Code of Procurement No. MP8-8977-BGZ with the electronic price co Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350291 Tender for the purchase of construction materials to improve the operating base With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069101868) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350307 Tender for purchase and purchase of stone As well as adjusting the amount of 15 communities in accordance with the cost of the Community Project, self -development, according to th Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350328 Tender for the purchase of the elasticity of the corneal, eye pressure and 1 automatic glaucoma analysis with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059380378) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350356 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the village water supply system construction project, Champagne Tank, Village No. 9, Ban Bang Kloi by electronic bidding metho Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350357 Tender for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic surface project Ban Thong - Cave National Park, Traffic surface, 6:00 meters wide, 3,550 meters long, an average of 0.0 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350358 184 notebook computer price contest, 3 years, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059084614) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350360 Price for rent, rental system, water supply system, size 200 cubic meters/h. Provincial Waterworks Authority Thanyaburi Branch With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350361 Tender for purchase of 2 vehicles and transportation goods by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059160148) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350362 The bidding for the purchase of separate air conditioners (price includes installation fees), 24,000 BTU system, 15 devices for the Child Development Center. With electronic biddin Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350363 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt -concrete roads Local Highway Code, Police Station 239-12, Ban Na Khae Road, Ban Na Khae, Village No. 3, Ban Bok, A-Lai S Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350364 Tender for the Overlay Traffic Construction Project with ASPHALTIC CONCRETE Baan Mae Toom South, Village No. 5, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680691 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350365 Tendering for the EEC (EEC Media Fam Trip) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069192840) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350367 Tender, purchase, purchase of goods 1 ton, 1 ton, a cylinder of a cylinder, not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 -wheel drive 2 -wh Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350368 Tendering for the construction of the Phanang Protection Project Road code road, hour, 196-101, in the area of ​​Baan Aew, Village No. 5, San Pa Yang Subdistrict With electroni Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350369 The bidding for the purchase of tissue tissues and connecting the blood vessels with electrical systems. Morong Hospital, Surat Thani, Khun Thale Subdistrict, Mueang Surat Thani Di Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350370 The bidding for the purchase of internal organs with high frequency sound waves, four -dimensional quantity For gynecology Morong Hospital, Surat Thani, Khun Thale Subdistrict, Mue Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350371 Medical purchase price contest Heart and vital signs 6 parameters, not less than 4 beds, 1 device with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069247815) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350372 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic surface project, Village No. 4, Nong Nam Thip (The back of the school starts from the community rice mill. Arrived M Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350373 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the Ban Asfallic concrete road, Miss Rueang Amphai Ngamnam - connecting the road in Khok Klao, Village No. 1, Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350374 Tender for the purchase of the transformer Vacuum Drying Oven (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049211633) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350375 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads East, Nong Waeng (Ton Yang) to Ban Nang Supaporn Dan Siri, Ban Nong Waeng, Village No. 1, with electron Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350387 The bidding for the purchase of 1 set of Wire with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069000963) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350398 The bidding for the purchase of a heart wave recovering (3rd) in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069000971) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350402 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation of passenger cars (van), not less than 11 seats (diesel), volume of not less than 2,700 cc, or 1 maximum engine power of n Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350410 Tender for the purchase of plastic surgery (12) (68359) with electronic bidding methods (E-bidding) (Project number: 68059059982) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350419 Tender for the construction of the construction of the house, improve the house number 115/29 of the Army Ordnance Department. Bangkok With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) ( Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350420 Tendering for the construction of the surface of the traffic surface by paving the surface of the Asphaltic Concrete (paved on Tack Coat), Ban Pho Si Road, Village No. 5-Baan Khok Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350421 Tender for purchase, purchase of 2 agricultural water pump pumps with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069013524) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350422 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete drainage rails The area behind the PT gas station, Village No. 3, Pa Daeng Subdistrict, Mueang Phrae District, Phrae Province, wi Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350423 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Ban Nong Muang - Ban Huai Phai (Sok Chan Phatthana Intersection), Ban Nong Muang Village, Village No. 5, Makula Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350424 Tender for the construction of the road project Baan Decha Baan Line, Moo 1, Baan Makha, Bueng Prue Subdistrict, Ban Huai Sai, Nong Waeng Subdistrict, Thepharak District Nakhon Rat Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350425 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of the water pipe and related work. Loss of loss In the area of ​​Soi Rewadee 8, Rawadee Road, the area o Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350426 Tender for the construction of the construction of Soi Wu Big Road, Village No. 5, Ban Phuesuk connecting Ban Thao Sura, Suranaree Subdistrict, Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima District Na Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350430 Tender for the purchase of the Aluminum Tie Wire 6 AWG (Code 6145-216-00200), 25,000 kilograms according to the Code: MA8-8613-WGZ with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) ( Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350431 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Ban Prang Road Project, Village No. 11, Hin Dat Subdistrict, Huai Salang District Nakhon Ratchasima Province-Ban Nong Tao Vil Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350432 Tender for the construction of the Ban Ruam Jai Road Construction Project, Village No. 15, Hin Dat Subdistrict, Dan Khun Thot District Connecting the house of the uncle, Nong Waeng Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350433 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, Police Station 82 - 05, Ban Tako, Village No. 7 - Ban Khok Sa -at, Village No. 12, Khok Sa -at Subdistr Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350434 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Lai Lai Lai Canal Bridge Project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059155587) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350435 Tender for the construction of the Ban Nong Wa Road Project, Village No. 11, Talat Sai, connecting Ban Na Si Nuan, Village No. 5, Tha Lat Subdistrict, Chum Phuang District, Nakhon Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350436 Tender for the construction of the Ban Huai Por Road Construction Project, Village No. 9, Ban Phluangthong, Village No. 10, Ban Kruawan, Village No. 12, Huai Salang Subdistrict Non Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350437 Medical purchase price contest Large surgical lamp, double lamp, not less than 130,000 LED lamps, 1 set by electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069192782) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350438 Tender, employment, hiring, opening and closing pumps at 10 pumping stations within the Bangkok Port With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069057941) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350439 Tender for a special purchase price, absorb the Disposable Hemoperfuise Cartridge (1 item) (68406) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059224092) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350440 Tender to buy a big bed for cancer patients Morong Hospital, Surat Thani, Khun Thale Subdistrict, Mueang Surat Thani District Surat Thani Province With electronic bidding methods ( Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350441 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, 66-363, Huai Kwang Line (Part 1) Village No. 5, Ban Chan Kot Subthawee Subdistrict Deadline02 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us