Thailand Tenders - 24 June 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

498 tenders published in Thailand on 24 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 24 June 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Telecom.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 24 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8424819 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Khok Hin Tera House, Ban Kaeng Village, Village No. 1 (Part 2), 5 meters wide, 154.20 meters long, 0.15 meters Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424821 Tender for the purchase of Horizontal Displacement FEEDBACK PS and other support systems in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069069245) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424825 Medical purchase price contest Internal organs with high frequency sound waves Sharp, high level, 2 heads, inspection of Phanat Nikhom Hospital, Khutong Subdistrict, Phanat Nikhom Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424844 Tender for the construction of the construction of the west and east side of the landing pipes, Village No. 8, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (project number: 6805951 Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424859 Tender, purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles and transportation Digging in the back 1 4 wheel drive type and truck (diesel), size 3 tons, 6 wheels, amount 1 vehicle with electronic Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424861 Tender for the purchase of software for supporting teachers (OSMOSIS) of teachers and students of the Faculty of Medicine Srisawangwattanon With electronic bidding methods (e-biddi Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424865 Tender for the construction of the construction of the athletes and People's Rehabilitation Center, Phuket With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069175981) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424868 Tender for the construction of the concrete surface reinforcement Local Highway, Code of Thailand 100-09 Khlong Taphan Hin-Sak Muen Chiang (Km 0+000-km 0+995) Village No. 7, Khlong Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424869 Tendering for 1 work of infectious waste disposal by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059177760) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424872 Tender for Building Safety Control System With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059021113) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424874 Tender for the construction of the asphalt traffic surface Public roads within the Songkhla Municipality Sai Buri-Ram, a length of 3,437.20 meters, or with an area of ​​not les Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424876 Price for buying 4 items by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069005398) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424877 Price for purchase of truck purchases (diesel), 6 wheels, water loading with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069152250) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424878 Tender for the purchase of Carbomer 2 mg/1 g + Cetrimide 100 mcg/1 G Eye Gel, 10 G Tube, 6,600 tubes with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069325185) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424879 Tendering for the construction of the distribution system Station range Nam Nao District (Cha9-03) (point 7,8,9), a total of 3 points according to the project. 2 projects 2 (Turnke Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424892 Tender for purchase of 1 complicated anesthesia with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069336397) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424893 Tender for the construction of asphalt -concrete road surface Local Highway Code, Sor. 113 - 06, Ban Huai Ruam - Ban Hin Dat, Village No. 2, Ban Huai Ruam, Wang Thong Subdistrict, Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424894 Tender for the construction of asphalt -concrete road surface Local Highway Code, Sor. 113 - 01, Highway 225 - Sub -Yai Village, Village No. 6, Ban Sub Chomphu, Wang Thong Subdistr Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424895 Tender, purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles and transportation 3 tons of stem digging trucks, diesel engines Not less than 27 horsepower with hydraulic drilling heads And 1 hammer Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424896 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Huai Nam Joan Nuea drainage pipe project (in front of Four Sun Company Limited) (Village No. 3, Nong Pla Lai) by electroni Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424897 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Soi 4, Ban Khao Ka -Ban Sub Samran, Local Highway Code, Nawa, Rd. 118-25, Village No. 8, Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424898 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a concrete fence with a 22 -meter barbed wire, approximately 302 meters in length, Phuket 1, Phuket Province, with electronic Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424899 Tender for employment, renovate the electrical system in the Sisurat Rubber Secondary School According to the basic learning promotion project, anywhere, anytime (Anytime) by elect Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424901 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Chang Office Building Project, Village No. 4, Khao Poon Subdistrict, Huai Yot District, Trang Province by electronic bidding Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424903 Tender for the construction of the school building and the teacher professional operation With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069326998) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424904 Tender for buying a truck to install a hydraulic crane With a 6 -wheel car repair basket, diesel engine With no less than 150 horsepower with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424905 Tendering for the construction of the construction of concrete bridge, Khlong Papaya, Soi 1, Village No. 6, Chang Thun Subdistrict, connecting to Village No. 3, Nong Bon Subdistric Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424906 The bidding for the purchase of 23 computers with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069297991) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424911 Tender for hiring a medical service system management project And outpatient and intelligent patients for Narathiwat Rajanagarindra Hospital Narathiwat Province With electronic bid Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424915 Tender for construction, construction, renovation, reinforced concrete road Traffic surface asphalt concrete Local Highway Code, Sor Kor Kor Kor. 196-12 lines from the National Hig Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424920 The bidding for the purchase of gardens for the expansion of the Coronari with Everolimus coated coating. 105 Platinum Chromium materials with electronic price contest methods. (e- Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424923 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation The bus size is not less than 11 seats (diesel), the volume of not less than 1,950 cc with electronic bidding methods. (e- Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424929 Tender for the purchase of 2 kidney artificial solutions with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67099084641) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424934 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads Soi Huai Luk Kok, Village No. 1, Ban Thap Chang, Mae Nang Khao Subdistrict, 4.00 meters wide, 274 meters long, 0.15 meters Deadline09 Jul 2025 8424970 Tender for the purchase of building equipment support The 8th Military Battalion Division, the 1st Cavalry Division, for use in the 3rd and direct army development and development Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425210 IC-National Policy Advisor to the National Steering Committee of BIOFIN Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425449 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Concrete, Khlong Khlong 1, left 2, left, two brothers, Village No. 6, Ban Sri Than and Village No. 4, Ban Hu Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425451 The bidding for the purchase of the machine to treat pain and stimulate the end of the nerve cells with 1 electromagnetic field by electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425452 Tender for the construction of the construction project to improve the efficiency of the water distribution system to support community enterprises. Planting a variety of Pran Bun, Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425453 Tender for the construction of the construction of the swimming pool project, Child Development Center, Tha Yang Municipality With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425454 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction The line from the asphalt road in the area of ​​Nang Bua Si Si Nanok, Ban Don Du, Village No. 10, Muang Sub Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425455 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Ban Sriwilai, Village No. 8, Sriwilai Line, Village No. 8-Highway 2040, 200 meters wide, 0.15 meters Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425456 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Line Phra That Watermelon - Num Phong, Ban Kaeng Village, Village No. 1 (Section 2), 4 meters wide, 178 meters Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425457 Car rental price contest Diesel engine The volume of the cylinder is not less than 2,000 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 4 wheel drive with a car dri Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425459 Tender for construction, upgrade to upgrade asphalt concrete Ban Khlong Takhian Baan Line, Village No. 1, Khlong Khon Subdistrict, with the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (P Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425460 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage system from the front of the house number 105, passing the house number 103 to house number 80, Kao Dong Lan, Villag Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425461 Tendering for the construction of the soil and water conservation system on the low-Don area Land Development Zone Budget year 2025, 2 plots, 2nd time with electronic bidding metho Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425462 Tender for the construction of the road construction project. With a drainage pipe width of 1.50 meters, length 1,335 meters, or with a traffic surface area of ​​not less than Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425473 RFP_Adaptation of Post Disaster Needs Assessment (PDNA) methodology to 3 sectors Deadline30 Jun 2025 8425531 Researcher on Business and Human Rights, Sustaining Peace, and International Trade and Investment (International Consultant) Deadline12 Jun 2026 8426118 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, Police Station 39- 064, Nong E Tao Line Ban Nong Muenchai, Village No. 5, Thai Dist Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426477 Price contest for medical supplies, warm -up and saving 1 newborn baby life by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069440836) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426480 Tender for the purchase and purchase of textbooks for the academic year 2005 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059363891) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426510 Tender for the construction of the construction of the equipment storage building And the construction of a garage for the people With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426511 Tender for the purchase of medical science materials used in the Blood Bank and Blood Service Medicine in the test sheet for 45,000 antibodies (2nd time) with electronic price cont Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426512 Tender for the construction of the landscape of the park to commemorate the honor and grace of His Majesty King Bhumibol Adulyadej. King Chulalongkorn The area within the Pratunam Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426513 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete surface surface project and the construction of the soil protective wall Line along the canal at Village Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426514 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the road to raise the soil level with the surface of the reinforced concrete traffic and the drain pipe with ponds, Village No Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426515 Medical purchase price contest 8 -class automatic heart and vital signal monitoring (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069053007) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426516 Tendering for the construction of the dentist's room to be a co-operation (Co-working space) with a dental and modified dental room 1 and the patient's bathroom to support 1 elderl Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426517 Tender for the construction of the construction project, expanding Provincial Waterworks Authority, Ko Samui Branch, Phase 2, Koh Samui District Surat Thani Province With electroni Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426518 Outdoor LED purchase price Outside the building, size 9.6 meters x height, 5.12 meters, 1 P5 resolution, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6712950492) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426519 Tender for the construction of the construction of concrete road, steel, Local Highway Code, Sor. 82? 142, Emam Table, Village No. 2, Tha Chamuang Subdistrict, Rattaphum District, Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426520 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road, Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069386574) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426521 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Bank Subdistrict Administrative Organization building project with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426522 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Hua Fai Road-Wat Mai in front of Soi 12, Ban Nong Dan, Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods ( Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426540 The bidding for the purchase of a truck (diesel), 1 ton, volume of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Budget year 202 Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426542 Tender for purchase of 6 -wheeled truck purchase costs, Hydraulic cranes with electrical repair cable car 1 diesel engine with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426544 Tender, purchase, purchase of garbage trucks The compression of the fuzzy cabinet has a capacity of not less than 15, not less than the cabinet. The weight of the car, total weight Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426546 The price of the electric car rental type or hybrid (Hev) for positions And the central car for use in the MRTA mission of the tablet in 2025 - 2514 with electronic bidding methods Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426547 Price contest, purchase of ambulances (vans) by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069265872) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426549 Tendering for air conditioning system maintenance services And the cooling at the company's office Aeronautical Radio of Thailand Co., Ltd. (Bor.) Thungmahamek and Don Mueang Airpo Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426553 Tendering for the purchase of 2,166 firearms (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069017878) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426579 Tender for the construction of the roof construction Phra Yuen Hospital Building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6806946385) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426585 Tender for the construction of the construction project for reinforced concrete roads and the construction of reinforced concrete rails, Soi 5, Ban Pa Bong, Village No. 3, with ele Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426586 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Rail Construction Project, Soi 10, Thap 1, Ban Pa Yang Mai, new, Village No. 5, with electronic bidding methods. Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426587 Tender for the construction of the construction, hiring, renovating the 5 -story residential condominium (behind the office), the Office of the Regional Auditor General (Nakhon Rat Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426588 Tendering, wages, contracting, radiation examination services With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059529455) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426589 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road reinforcement project connecting the village. Ban Na Por Nuea, Village No. 7, to Ban Klang, Village No. 6 (Soi beside W Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426590 Tender for the purchase of 2 digital copies (black -white and colors) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129202173) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426591 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation Double Cab truck With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 68069354215) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426592 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete road for Nong Chom Suan - Khao Krin (Part 2), Village No. 5, 7, Bo Kwang Thong Subdistrict, Bo Thong Dis Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426595 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project Nong Lumphuk 8, Village No. 2, Wat Suwan Subdistrict, Bo Thong District, with electronic bidding met Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426596 Terminal bidding for a 6 -ton 6 -ton water loading model, a cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts with electronic biddi Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426597 The bidding for the purchase of 1 set of digital retina cameras with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069450659) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426598 Tender for the purchase of 4 -bed crisis fetus (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069374140) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426599 Tendering for the purchase of the procurement of images, data collection and audio storage procurement projects in accordance with the Prevention and Suppression of the Torture and Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426600 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete surface improvement project Soi Kalaya Samakkhi (Thathip community) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426601 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, the entrance to Wat Bang Krajae Floating Market (2 parts), Village No. 4, with electro Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426602 Tender for purchase, purchase, car lap, 4 wheels, 1 vehicle with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059532030) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426603 Tender for the construction of the traffic surface improvement project with asphalt concrete From the Ban Lat District Bridge to Ban Nang Chamnong Wongpakdee, Village No. 2, 4 mete Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426604 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the soil wall with a fence around the land area, Ban Bang Prada Daeng Child Development Center, Village No. 3, with electronic Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426605 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, the opposite of the GSM pole, Village No. 2, Baan Kruak Krathong Local Highway Code, Kor. Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426606 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drain pipe project in the village Soi Ban Phi On, Village No. 4, Ban Pak Lat, Bueng Phra Subdistrict, Mueang Phitsanulok Dis Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426607 Tender for the construction of the multi -purpose building improvement project Tha Luang Subdistrict Administration Organization With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426608 Tender for the purchase of the quality of student quality to upgrade the academic achievement and have the performance of the curriculum, management and maintenance of digital tech Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426659 The bidding for the construction of the construction of the rock, mixed with the 9th line, the mining line, starting from the long -term clerk to Village No. 8, Somkiat Manee Tham, Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426660 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Local Highway Code, Police Station 76-021, Line Road, Village No. 4, Khlong Khlong-Rural Road, Village No. 2, s Deadline09 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us