Thailand Tenders - 26 June 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

465 tenders published in Thailand on 26 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 26 June 2025, across industries like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 26 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8456504 Tender for purchase of materials (Fresh food category) 1 work (146 items) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059145498) Deadline11 Jul 2025 8456507 Tender for the construction of the road construction project Class. With a drainage pipe, Ban Nong Pa Khaem, Village No. 10, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline11 Jul 2025 8456511 Tendering for the construction of reinforced concrete rails, Village No. 1, Soi Saeng Thian, Tha Sao Subdistrict, Mueang Uttaradit District Uttaradit Province With electronic biddi Deadline11 Jul 2025 8456518 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt road construction, asphalt concrete by Overlay, Ban Bang Nang Lo, Soi 2, Moo 8, Wat Phleng Subdistrict, Wat Song District, Ratchaburi Deadline11 Jul 2025 8456522 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, Sor Kor Kor Kor. 62-10, Ban Sawai Line, Village No. 3-Western Road, Village, Work c Deadline11 Jul 2025 8456527 Tender for the purchase of equipment for security, closed circuit television camera system For the trial room CCTV Circuit Camera (CCTV) 23 Camera and installation of 1 system by e Deadline11 Jul 2025 8456535 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose dome construction project, Mueang Phai Subdistrict Administrative Organization, Mueang District, Aranyaprathet D Deadline11 Jul 2025 8456582 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the asphalt -concrete road, Village No. 2, Ban Nong Saen route, Village No. 2,3 - Ban Nong Ken (Chiang Mai Intersection 133-03 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8456588 Tendering for private employment, cutting down trees near the low -voltage power distribution system (Specialized) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6806 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8456594 Tendering for the Emphalt Sealcoat Project, Local Highway Code 117-02 Baan Song Brothers (Huai Tu) Village No. 5, Ban Song Phi Nong Subdistrict, Rim Khong Subdistrict, 6.00 meters Deadline11 Jul 2025 8456600 Tender for the construction of a multi -purpose building (Dome), Doi Lo Subdistrict Administrative Organization With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6805920 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8456607 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Pipeline Implementation of Soi Municipality 22-Soi Municipality 8, Sra Kruat Subdistrict, Si Thep District, Phetchabun Pro Deadline11 Jul 2025 8456612 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe, public road, Ban Keng Road, Soi 12 (Popid Community), 0.40 meters in diameter, with a total of 962 meters o Deadline11 Jul 2025 8456613 Tender for the hiring a drainage repair With assembly equipment, size 2.5 x 2.75 m and others, in the amount of 13 items, 1 work for drainage repair work with equipment Pumping Sta Deadline11 Jul 2025 8456614 Tender for the construction of the bathroom In the area of ​​Don Manora Subdistrict Administrative Organization, Village No. 2, width 7.00 meters, length 3.00 meters in accorda Deadline11 Jul 2025 8457808 National consultant: Lead Consultant-Illegal wildlife trade specialist-Thailand Deadline03 Jul 2025 8457888 National consultant:Expert Consultant-Illegal wildlife trade specialist-Thailand Deadline03 Jul 2025 8458086 Tender for purchase of LED road lamps to support intelligent systems The watt size is not more than 140 watts, 400 K temperature, 2,000 k. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059153358) Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459221 Tendering for the purchase of steel pipes, tablets, and others, a total of 28 items for the renovation of Khlong Bon Reservoir, Nong Ta Kong Subdistrict, Pong Nam Ron District Chan Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459227 Tender for the construction of the drainage rail construction project Mr. Sombat's house Arrive at Mr. Chom, Village No. 1, Ban Na Craiang, by electronic bidding method. (e-biddin Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459228 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Concrete, Soi 6, Village No. 5, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (project number: 68069341225) Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459229 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Ban Huai Khan Village Water Supply System, Village No. 2, Wang Ang Subdistrict, with the electronic bidding method. (e-biddin Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459231 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete fence project, swimming pool Kindergarten of Pa Hung Subdistrict Administration Organization Pa Hung Subd Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459234 Tender for the construction of the building to improve the building 1 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049426419) Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459236 Tender for employment for cleaning quality assurance department for 2 months with an electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069126716) Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459237 Price contest to buy and install the CCTV CCTV system within the responsibility of Nong Sano Subdistrict Administrative Organization by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459238 Tender for contracting for cleaning services for technology and engineering Pharmaceutical Organization (Rama 6) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 680691061 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459240 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads, Village No. 2,4, Krathum Phae Subdistrict Ban Sang District Prachinburi Province With electronic bidding methods (e-biddin Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459242 The bidding for the purchase of 4 computers or electronic products with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039038085) Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459248 Tender for the purchase of materials used in adult diapers support For people with relying on And people with urinary incontinence problems Or the stool To prevent complications an Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459249 Tendering for the construction of the classroom improvement project and the teaching of the Department of Computer Engineering Kasetsart University, amount 1 job with electronic bi Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459250 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Ban Muang Kham, Village No. 1 - Ban San, Boat, Village No. 10 (97 - 0004) by electronic bidding Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459252 Price for purchase of 12 materials and 13 items in the cost of the Community Project, self -development in accordance with the sufficiency economy philosophy of 2025 with the elect Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459253 Tender for the purchase of materials used in adult diapers support For people with relying on And people with urinary incontinence problems Or the stool With electronic bidding met Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459256 Tendering for the construction of the construction project for reinforced concrete roads, Village No. 8, Ban Pho Subdistrict, 5 meters wide, 240 meters long, 0.15 meters thick, an Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459257 Tender for the construction of the asphalt concrete asphalt road Krab Krab Krakua line, Village No. 11, Krai Subdistrict, Kong Krailat District Sukhothai Province With electronic b Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459278 Tender for the construction of the roof structure and improve the rainwater pipe system. 1 general study building with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459279 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction projects, forest base lines, Village No. 15, Taphong Subdistrict, Mueang Rayong District Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459280 Tendering for the 2,000 proactive health check -up services for the 2nd time with electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069163515) Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459281 Machinery rental contest with 6 drivers for Khlong Bon Reservoir, Nong Ta Kong Subdistrict, Pong Nam Ron District Chanthaburi Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) ( Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459282 Machinery rental contest with 4 drivers for the construction of Ban Khlong Mali Water Distribution System, Ang Khiri Subdistrict, Makham District, Chanthaburi Province With electro Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459283 Tender for the construction of the Assphal Concrete Skin Construction Project Within 3 villages, Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6806947 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459284 Tender for the purchase of car inspection The volume of the cylinder is not less than 2,000 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Diesel engine. 2 wheel dr Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459285 Tender for the purchase of a stem car or multi -purpose excavator Not less than 3 tons of 1 vehicle with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059423694) Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459286 Tendering for the construction of the Mae Kaek Water Supply System Project in the Krut Subdistrict Health Promotion Hospital, Village No. 3, Krut Subdistrict, Phunphin District, Su Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459287 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -tapios road construction Krab Kra Krakua line, Village No. 10, Krai Subdistrict, Kong Krailat District Sukhothai Province With electr Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459288 Tender for construction construction Building construction budget work And buildings Annual Budget 2025, according to the Royal Thai Police 2 Development and Development Project of Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459289 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a pavilion project to perform the Cremation Ceremony at Ban Lao Du Cemetery, Village No. 1, Nong Yuong Subdistrict, with elect Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459433 The bidding for the purchase of 3 blood bags with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6806900347) Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459437 Tendering for hiring a moral community event activity in religious dimension (regional level) under the Bowon Power Project in Religious dimension Annual Budget B.E. 2560 B.E. with Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459439 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads His house cushion Ban Klang Road - Truck Road (Starting from Km. +0.770 - The area of ​​Mr. Rangsi Thong Im), Village N Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459443 Bidding for the diploma For the academic year 2024 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069408724) Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459447 Tender for the employment of the office building And the expressway toll collection building Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459452 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt concrete road with drainage pipes, Soi Nilubon 8 Kor, Village No. 9, Bang Phli Yai Subdistrict (3rd accumulated money Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459455 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete road project, Ban Ching Line, Village No. 3, Local Highway Code, R. 81-015, Part 2 with electronic biddi Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459459 Tender for the purchase of Pratunam Pratunam, pressure, pressure and control system Kham Soi Nikom Nikhom Service Unit Nikom Kham Soi Subdistrict Nikom Kham Soi District Mukdahan P Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459462 1 ton of 1 tons of truck purchases Up to 110 kilowatts, 2 wheel drives, with 2 vehicles (CAB), used at the Sor. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069520857) Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459466 Price contest for manufacturing 1 training uniform (Kaki Kam Green fish pattern), a total of 1 item by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069258051) Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459468 Price contest, purchase of trucks (diesel), 6 tons of water loading, 6 wheels, cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc, or a maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts i Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459492 Tender for the construction of the village water supply system - Ban Nong Nok, Village No. 10, Bang Chak Subdistrict, Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat District Nakhon Si Thammarat Provi Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459493 The price of the truck (diesel) price is 1 ton. The cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Drive 2 wheels with double Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459494 Tender for the construction of the soil wall construction project SEC. In the Wetland Waste Water Treatment System, Wetland of Nonthaburi Provincial Administrative Organization. Wi Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459495 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Krok Wa, Village No. 11, Don Subdistrict, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459496 The bidding for the purchase of hard PVC pipes with 2 devices. Annual Budget B.E. 2560 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069260134) Deadline11 Jul 2025 8459497 Tender to buy a knock -down bathroom A collection of 11 disabled toilets and installed by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069322602) Deadline11 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us