Thailand Tenders - 1 July 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

512 tenders published in Thailand on 1 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 1 July 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 1 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8500349 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, the police station 48-001, Ban Bua Khok -Khok Nok Curry, Ban Bua Khok, Village No. 4, Pho Mak Khaeng Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500350 Tender for purchase of 1 tons of vehicles (diesel) vehicles (diesel), a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, doubl Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500351 Tender, hiring the development of disciplinary operations, employees and violations With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069082532) Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500352 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the groundwater water supply system, Ban Khok Khoi, Village No. 1, with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500353 Tendering for employment for cleaning tanks/water ponds/water factory buildings/external water pumps with other related events, Number (FAC) 1-2569 With electronic bidding methods Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500354 The bidding for the purchase of 140,000 spiral tapes, the number 93-2568 with electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069197128) Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500355 Tender for purchase of goods and transportation procurement projects Truck (diesel), 1 ton, volume of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum power of not less than 11 Deadline15 Jul 2025 8504007 The bidding for the purchase of gardens for expanding the ends of the artery with a coil of graphite in the amount of 17 pieces with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504010 Termination of rental prices, bacterial and body bacteria automatically With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069385850) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504011 Tender for the purchase of 3 drug pharmacies, insulin injections in electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019369596) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504012 Medical purchase price contest Mobile dental set With 3 moving toothproofing machines by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069512358) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504013 Tendering for hiring a cyber security for electricity stations With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049369217) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504014 Tendering for the purchase of 50 miles of blood vessels and pipes in the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069313980) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504015 Tendering for hiring a project to maintain the management system, management and monitoring (Smart 1662), Provincial Waterworks Authority With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504016 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt road construction projects asphalt concrete The road in Bueng Phaya Prab, Village No. 5, with electronic bidding methods. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504017 Tendering for hiring a project to improve the Sunthorn-Araya Arunanonai Building with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069451328) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504018 Tender for the purchase of the furnace for finding the loss from the burning of Lat Yao Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Bangkok, amount 1 device by electronic bidding method. (e-b Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504019 Tender for the purchase of the purchase of medical supplies, medicine, rays and water substances With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039419612) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504020 Tender for the purchase of sewing and editing intestine automatically in the amount of 4 items by electronic bidding methods. (E-bidding) (Project number: 68069536304) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504021 53 sets of computer prices for teaching and learning in the bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059421266) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504022 Tendering for the purchase of the practice system through virtual environment and the three -dimensional anatomical learning system, Lat Yao Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Bangko Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504035 Tender for the construction of the construction of concrete canal, water delivery canal, Huai Luang Reservoir, Village No. 11 to Village No. 1, Ban Nikhom Nuea Nuea Nuea Nuea, Tha Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504036 Tender for the construction of the overflowing weir Class. According to the standard of the KKU. 1984, Ban Nong Duck, Village No. 9, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (P Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504037 Tender for purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles and truck transportation (diesel), 1 ton, the cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504038 Tender for the purchase of a hydraulic cable car, height, basket More than or equal to 22 meters, amount 2 cars, fiscal year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504040 1 ton, 1 ton of truck bidding, no less than 2,400 cc cylinder or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. With 1 fiberglass roof with electronic bidding methods (E-bi Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504042 1 ton (diesel) price contest, a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. 2 wheel drives with a driver's back (CAB) by el Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504044 Tendering of forest mower and weeding The area within the Mae Moh Power Plant, Top-Hor. (E) 52/2568 With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069138784) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504045 DEXTROSE 1.5% + Calcium 2.5 meq/L 5,000 ml with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059419312) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504046 Sodium Chloride 0.9% 1000 ml Injection with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059349935) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504047 Tendering for the construction of the reinforced concrete road to the Nara Luang Road to Ban Mai Sripatum, Village No. 12, Ban Na Luang, 4 meters wide, 270 meters long, 0.15 meters Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504049 Price contest, purchase, construction materials, repair work, improve the strength of the operating base (Urgency 2) as approved for procurement plans More between 2025 with electr Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504051 Tender for the purchase of 21 parasitic-clinic laboratory analysis (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069162017) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504216 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt concrete asphalt road construction project, Village No. 10, Mekong Gate (Village No. 10, connecting the Village No. 19) with electroni Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504217 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt road construction. Asphaltic Concrete by Paverment in Place Recycling, 158-01, Ban Nong Lek - Ban Nong Bua Thong, 2, 485 meters long, Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504218 Tendering for the construction of the Asphalt Concrete road construction project along the Bo Talo Canal, Village No. 4, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504219 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt concrete asphalt road construction project, Village No. 8, Nong Kae (Line beside Ban Nong Kae Temple) with electronic Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504220 Construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, Sor Kor Kor. 85-005, from the house of Mr. Thong Pool Katong, Ban Pa Tai to Ban Dong Yang, Ban Pa Tai, Village No. 8 ( Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504733 Tender for the purchase of air -conditioned passenger vans Not less than 12 seats in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069482580) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504735 1 ton (diesel) bidding for a cylinder of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 -wheel drive 2 -wheel drive by 1 electr Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504736 Tender for the purchase of computers For 21 processing (70%depreciation) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069589273) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504740 Tender for the purchase of 6 air -conditioned electrical devices with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069497798) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504743 Tender for the purchase of 4 medical materials of Maharaj Nakorn Ratchasima Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049189698) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504747 Tendering for the construction of highway maintenance activities for the year 2025 (more), work code 24100, asphalt surface renovation Highway 1119 Control 0101, North - Nong Phak Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504749 Tendering for labor contractors to prepare various events at the Tobacco Tobacco Printing Department of Thailand Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, a total of 3 items, consisting of 10 peop Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504753 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation (6 wheel trucks) of Boromarajonani College Nakhon Si Thammarat With the bidding method of electronics (E-bidding) by elect Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504755 The bidding for the purchase of a separate analysis machine of the back of the eye type, 1 high resolution type by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680695133 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504758 Tender to buy agricultural equipment Mobile solar water distribution (wheel) for agriculture, amount 30 sets, soil and water management projects, both on the ground and underground Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504762 Tender for the purchase of computers and equipment (Thai PBS World) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069409257) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504766 Price contest, purchase of 4 factories, factories and agricultural goods and 1 protection material in accordance with the Self -Development Community Project in accordance with the Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504770 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads Within the village, Village No. 2, Ban Noen Samran Local Highway Code, 45 - 005, Ban Noen Samran, Village No. 2 - Chong Lom Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504771 Tender for the purchase of multi -purpose fire trucks Diesel truck, size 10 wheels, 2 drives, 2 -cylinder diesel engine, 4 -stroke, with no less than 240 horsepower. (e-bidding) (P Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504775 Treatment of the purchase of trucks (diesel), Public Health and Environment Division With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069461952) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504781 Tender for purchase of 7 computers with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069479832) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504784 Tender to buy vehicles 12 -seat buses (diesel) by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059483461) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504786 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete rails, Soi Phuttharaksa, Village No. 7, Ban Mo Subdistrict, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504787 Price for purchase of 61 All In One computer for processing, electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069596119) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504793 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction project of the Ban Nai Chaichat intersection to Ban Nang Samran Saenphan, Village No. 3, with the electronic pri Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504797 Tendering for hiring activities to organize educational activities, training courses in trade and development of Leadership Program on Trade and Development Strategy, 2nd generatio Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504799 Tender for employment, expanding the distribution system, installation of transformers Construction of the Airport-Bridge Construction Center 3rd friendship, part 2, C-68-D-NPNSR.0 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504800 The price of the automatic analysis price rental price with bacteria and yeast test kits With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069283983) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504801 Tendering for the construction of a concrete road renovation project for asphaltic concrete, Local Highway Court, 142 - 002, Ban Yang Village No. 1 - Ban Nong Kok, Village No. 2, 4 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504802 Tender for the purchase of CEFAZOLIN 1 G Powder for Solution for Injection, 1 VIL 108,900 VIAL with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069349403) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504803 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the surface of the asphalt concrete, Village No. 3, Sra Chang Subdistrict (from the reinforced concrete bridge over the irriga Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504804 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads in Wat Phu Nam Hot School, Rattanakiri (Ban Kao Subdistrict Administrative Organization 1), 6, Villa Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504805 Tender for the construction of 2 large stone constructions in the area of ​​Wat Phu Nam Rattanakiri School (Ban Kao Subdistrict Administrative Organization 1), Village No. 12, Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504806 Tender for the construction of the construction of the contract for the work code 24100, asphalt surface. Highway 225 Control 0100, Bueng Borapet Intersection - Kriangkrai Klang, P Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504807 The bidding for the purchase of the kills under the pressure with assembly equipment. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069310366) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504808 Tender for purchase of Fluorescent With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029318609) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504809 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the shoulder shoulder, reinforced concrete, golf course line to the temple, carrying water and laying the drain Local Highway Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504810 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose dome building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069612444) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504811 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Local Highway Code A. 105-08 Nong E Line see-Khao Peng, Village No. 3, Nong E Baan Nong Takya Subdistrict, 2 ph Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504812 Tender for employment, expanding the distribution system, installation of transformers Construction of the Airport-Bridge Construction Center Friendship No. 3, Part 1, C-68-D-NPNSR Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504813 The bidding for the purchase of 25 zipper bags with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059319772) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504814 The bidding for the purchase of medical supplies is not a Disposible glove of 4 sizes by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059218088) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504815 Tendering for hiring a contractor to conduct laboratory analysis (LAB) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069069097) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504816 Sodium Chloride 900 mg 100 mL Solution for Injection Infusion, 100 ML BAG with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069112587) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504817 Tender for purchase of LED Solazel Road Lamps with 52 sets of lights and installation in accordance with the Strengtory Community Project in accordance with the year 2025 economic Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504818 Tender for the purchase of a flat carbon -shaped carbon steel with zinc coated by electrical process. (Electrolytic Zinc-Coated Reduced Flat Carbon Steel of Commercial and Drawing Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504820 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose dome building Baan Khayong Phatthana Village, Village No. 5, Mae Fah Luang Subdistrict Administration Organizati Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504821 Tender for the construction of the fence and the airport entrance Mae Fah Luang Airport, Chiang Rai with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 68059229445) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504822 Tender for purchasing food, student food, resting for schools in difficult areas, semester 2.2567 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069532327) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504823 Tender for purchase, purchase of 2 agricultural water pump pumps with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069447693) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504824 Merpence 1 G Powder for Injection Infusion with electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069028614) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504825 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Kut Nam Sai, Village No. 8, Namong - Ban Kut Bak, Village No. 2, Kut Bak Subdistrict, Kut Bak Distr Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504826 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt concrete road, Soi Dusit Hang Sak, Village No. 2, Chet Lai Subdistrict, Ban Phaeo District Samut Sakhon Province (De Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504827 Tender for the purchase of science materials for 14 DNA testing by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069361862) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504828 The bidding for the purchase of 1 Mammogram machine with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069409183) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504966 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Muang Khai line, Village No. 5, Dan Muang Kham - Ban Phrom Si That, Village No. 9, Mad Nathah Subdi Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504967 The bidding for the purchase of a narrow light -eyed microscope with 1 digital image collection system by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069100897) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504968 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Rural Road Intersection, 2049 - Ban Na Lom, Village No. 9, Kusuman Subdistrict Kusumal District Sakon N Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504969 Tender for the construction of the construction of the building to build the Ban Pong Municipality Office Building (Bureau of the Permanent Secretary) 2nd time by electronic biddin Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504970 Medical purchase price contest Lercanidipine Hydrochloride 20 mg Tablet with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059508671) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504971 Tender to buy a respirator (Newborn type 2) 1 device with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069424319) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8504972 Tendering for the construction of theadal drilling project, along with the installation of a champagne -shaped steel tank tower with other systems, Village No. 2, Phra Kaew Subdist Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505005 Tendering for hiring a project to connect the production network, marketing and publicizing economic insect products With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505010 Tender for the purchase of equipment, laboratory, chemical engineering According to the ABET and ESPREL standards, Salaya Subdistrict, Phutthamonthon District Nakhon Pathom Provinc Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505014 Tender for the construction of the construction of Khlong Pan concrete road - Village No. 4, Rat Pradit (Ban Nang Kim Huai) Village No. 1, Taphan Subdistrict, Phunphin District, Su Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505016 Tendering for the construction of the association project for asphalt concrete Reinforced concrete road in the village of wood, wood, Moo 6, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidd Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505021 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt -tonic concrete skin over the original surface Reinforced concrete model The road in Mae Surin Village, 4.00 meters wide, Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505024 Tender for bidding for binoculars and prostate surgery in the amount of 2 sets of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059399916) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505027 Tender for the construction of the electrical system improvement project In the area of ​​the Municipal Road, 7, Village No. 2, Nong Kak Subdistrict, and the Municipal Road 17 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505083 Tender to buy a notebook computer For the processing of 35 sets with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059428256) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505118 Tender, employment, hiring, exploration, water loss In the Provincial Waterworks Authority, Surat Thani branch (special class) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505121 Tender to buy lamps for procedures (Ceiling type 2) 1 set by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069464124) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505123 Tender for the construction of Wat Sai School (Thaworn Phrommukul) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069061949) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505126 Price for purchase of truck purchases (diesel), 1 ton, 1 ton, the volume of a cylinder is not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. (e-bidd Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505168 Tender for the construction of Wat Mongkol Wararam School (Somporn Poraksan) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680690134) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505207 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road From the Kra Nae Bridge to Village No. 4, Sam Ko Subdistrict, Sam Ko District, Ang Thong Province With electronic biddin Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505413 International Consultant for Regional Study on Environmental Justice Deadline03 Jul 2025 8506120 The bidding for the purchase of the reaction reaction sheet set at the actual time, Salaya Subdistrict, Phutthamonthon District Nakhon Pathom Province, 1 set by electronic bidding Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506121 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Khlong Maduea water collection weir, Village No. 8, Ban Hang Hua, Huai Thap Mon Subdistrict By improving the water collect Deadline16 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us