Thailand Tenders - 4 July 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

508 tenders published in Thailand on 4 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 4 July 2025, across industries like Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Energy, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 4 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Energy, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8551838 Tender for the purchase of solar lighting electricity installation project, Village No. 6, Bang Pang Subdistrict, Bang Bo District, Samut Prakan Province With electronic bidding me Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551839 Tendering for the construction of damaged road rehabilitation projects by repairing (By the AC skin reinforcement method) Village No. 12, Ko Kaew Phatthana With electronic bidding Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551840 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project Ban Suan Coconut 1 Village, Village No. 5, Nong Nang Khok Subdistrict With electronic bidding method Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551841 The bidding of the third party is a regular labor at the B04, B06 and B07 Parcels. Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, fiscal year 2566 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551842 Tender for the purchase of CCTV systems in Khun Thale University, Mueang Surat Thani District Surat Thani Province 1 set by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551843 Tender for the construction of the construction of the banks of the banks Ban Mae Phung Luang, Village No. 15, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079091 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551844 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Office of the Office of the Election Commission of Nonthaburi With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551845 MOTELUKAST 10 MG Film - Coated Tablet, 1 Tablet, 646,800 Tablet with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069499723) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551846 Leflunomide 20 mg Film - Coated Tablet, 1 Tablet, 81,000 Tablet with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 68069512558) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551847 Tender for the purchase of HEPARIN SODIUM 25000 IU/5 ML Solution for Injection, 5 ML VIL VIL, amount 11,800 VIAL with electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6806954 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551848 IFOSFAMIDE 1 G Powder for Concentrate for Solution for Infusion, 1 VIN, 950 VIN, with electronic price contest (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069531049) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551849 Tender for Insulin Aspart 100 IU/1 ml Solution for Injection, 3 ML Cartridge, 7,750 VIAL with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069486125) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551850 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Mueang Mueang Mueang. Starting from the Nan Rai Thong Lo Somchai Peng, at Nang Suriya Champa Chit, Ban Wang Yang Ruamjai C Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551851 Tender for the purchase of Alprostadil 500 MCG/1 ML Concentrate for Solution for Infusion, 1 ML Ampoule 250 Amp with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680695 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551852 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Ban Chok Amnuai (the route from the rural highway For a long time, Mane Nee Chom), Village No. 6, Samak Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551853 Tender for the purchase of Dextrose 5 G/100 ml + Sodium Chloride 450 mg/100 ml solution for infusion, 1 L bag, 42,000 bottles with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551854 Tender for the Employment Construction Construction Tender Sai Na Khao Road, Sang, Village No. 1, Tha Ruea Subdistrict, Ban Na Derm District Surat Thani Province With electronic bi Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551855 Tender for the construction of the construction of Nong Thaen Phra Village Waterworks Tank type, 15 cubic meters of champagne, Village No. 20, with a 1.5 -horsepower underworld ele Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551856 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project By reinforcing asphalt concrete Road lines within the village, Village No. 1, Ban Huai Pan, Pha Sam Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551857 Tender for the construction of building construction, construction, special education center Udon Thani Province, fiscal year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551858 Tender for purchase of goods and transportation procurement projects Emergency ambulance (pickup truck), a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551859 Vero (PVRV) VACCINES Injection 1 Dose (0.5 ml) in the amount of 12,000 VIL VIL with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069582881) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551860 Tender for hiring the opening ceremony of the Thai Electricity Authority With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069597291) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551861 Tender for the Employment Construction Construction Tender Champi Road (Sor. Sor. 76-030) Village No. 3, Tha Ruea Subdistrict, Ban Na Derm District Surat Thani Province With electr Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551862 Tendering for the construction of the construction project to upgrade the road, ready to improve the drainage pipes in Mahachai Niwet Village, Village No. 4, with the electronic bi Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551863 Tendering for the construction of the Concrete Creative Project (by Pavement In - Place Recycling), Nourishes Division 3007, Highway 322 - Ban Nong Tae, Muang District, Suphan Buri Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551864 Tendering for the construction of the Concrete Creative Project (by Pavement In - Place Recycling), MRT 4012 Road, Highway 3505 - U Thong Municipality, U Thong District, Suphan Bur Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551865 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete weir, Huai Rong Kham, Village No. 6, Pa Mat Subdistrict, Mueang Phrae District, Phrae Province, amount 2 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551866 Tendering for hiring a maternity cutting charter For the academic year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069064860) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551867 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads North Ego Canal Cable, Village No. 14, Local Highway Code, Bor.Por. 26-055, Ban Plang Ku, Krai Subdistrict, Kong Krailat Di Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551868 Tendering for the construction of the Concrete Concrete Project (by Hot Mix in - PLANT Recycling), Nourishes Nourishing Road, Primary 3003, Highway 322 - Ban Tao Brick, Muang Distr Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551869 Termination of the Rental Project for Rental Camera Camera Camera Installation Project (CCTV) with equipment and network systems. For installation outside the building Used in gene Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551870 Tendering for the construction of the Concrete Concrete Project (by Hot Mix in - PLANT Recycling), the maintenance of the Royal Thai Embassy of Highway No. 340 - Ban Lat Tan, Si Pr Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551891 Termination of the rental price of an infection machine automatically with solution with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069246271) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551897 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose sports building (Dome Building 2) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551904 Tendering for the construction of the Concrete Creation Project (by Hot Mix in - PLANT Recycling), Maintenance Division 3044 Highway 333 - Ban Nong Mai, Don Chedi District, Suphan Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551908 Tendering for the ENTERPRISE Architecture project to integrate information and development of information systems of the Royal Thai Police. By using 1 Digital Transformation (Digit Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551912 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, Thung Dua Line 1, Village No. 2, Ban Mae Pong, Wang Tai Subdistrict, Wang Nue Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551919 Tender for the construction of the Faculty of Medicine, Wachira Hospital Nawamintharathirat University, Bang Bon District with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551975 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Concrete, Soi Jamaliwan, Village No. 8 (spending accumulated money) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) ( Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552003 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Chaloem Phrakiat Road Improvement Project (Local Highway Code 20003) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552004 Price for buying private water supply to solve the problem of water shortage and reduce the cost of water purchase of the Metropolitan Waterworks Authority (MWA) in the PWA area of Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552005 Price for buying private water supply to solve the problem of water shortages and reduce costs from the purchase of water of the Metropolitan Pollution (MWA) in the Bang Khla branc Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552006 Tender for the construction of the construction of the floodgate at the canal of Wat Kudi, China Along the Chao Phraya River With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552007 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Village No. 9, from Ban Nang Phakom Saijai to the house of Mr. Passakorn Happy Nong Ngu Rum Subdis Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552008 The bidding for the purchase of 75,840 tons of oranges, the number 98-2568 with electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069296642) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552009 Tendering for the construction of the drainage construction and improving the asphalt -concrete road, Soi Ban Prak 29 (Soi Ta Buee), Village No. 1, Ban Phraok Subdistrict, Mueang D Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552010 Tender for the construction of the drainage construction and improve the road surface of Asfaltic Concrete, Soi Ban Prak 1/1 (Mae Klong Singchai), Village No. 1, Ban Phraok Subdist Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552021 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, Sor. 117 - 083, Ban Som Kob, Village No. 10, Village No. 10, Village No. 10, Sa Pho Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552032 The bidding for the purchase of a 12 -seat bus purchase project, at least 2400 cc, or 1 90 kilowatt engine power with electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6709908 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552033 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Overlay concrete road (Overlay), Ban Nong Southal, Village No. 12 (Road 2026 - Wat Chommanee Thani) by electronic bidding met Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552046 Tendering for the construction of the Concrete Creation Project (by Hot Mix in - PLANT Recycling), Maintenance of the Royal Thai Embassy Road 3062, Highway 324 - Ban Hua Wang, Song Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552089 Tender to buy computers and equipment For the System Development Program Development Program, List of Security Company and Security Employees Throughout the Kingdom According to th Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552106 Tender for the construction of the building to improve the administrative building. Wat Kalaya, Thonburi District, Bangkok 1, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552111 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of rainwater and ceiling, the medical center 19-20, with 1 electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552119 Tender for purchase materials for repairing medical supplies, about 200 sets of SET Airvo2 sets with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059494054) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552122 Tendering for the construction of the Concrete Creation Project (by Hot Mix in - PLANT Recycling). Original District, Bang Nang Buat, Suphan Buri Province, with 1 electronic biddin Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552126 Tender for the construction of the construction of concrete asphalt road In the area of ​​Municipal 4 Road (Soi 17, Municipal 5 Road), in front of Khao Man Temple, Village No. Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552130 Tender for the BEARING GEAR SLEEVE PIEELSTICK engine, 20 PCS diesel engine, electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079017225) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552132 Tender for hiring the Mekong Basin Cattle Festival With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069482261) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552140 Tender for the purchase of 29 water pumps and electrical equipment for electric pumping stations with the Phetchaburi Panyanukul School Building, 75 rai of benefit area, Sam Phraya Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552147 Tendering for the construction of the Nong Sa Iid water resources for rehabilitation project With water distribution systems with solar energy, Village No. 1, Ban Tha Som, Tha Som Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552181 Tender for the purchase of pneumatic and hydraulic operations for industrial With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059213270) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552194 Tender for the construction of a bird -shaped mesh installation project In the metal sheet roof covering the multi -purpose sports field Wat Bang Chang School, among Village No. 2, Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552197 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Pumping-Water Pumping Station, Village No. 4 (Naw. 62-007), Village No. 5, with electronic bidding meth Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552200 Tender for the purchase of microbial destroyer with Stepsen Lein Oxide System With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069283142) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552253 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and truck transportation (diesel) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069239685) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552291 Tendering for hiring a contract with a CT scan x -ray service with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069259177) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552292 Tender for the construction of the central budget Reserve money for emergency or necessity To restore the infrastructure that has been damaged by floods and disasters Highway 1338, Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552293 Tendering for the construction of the Concrete Creation Project (by Hot Mix In - PLANT Recycling), Maintenance of the Royal Thai Embassy Road 4054, Highway 3488 - Ban Thung Nong Ka Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552294 Tender for the purchase of artificial knee joint, the weight of the weight cannot be moved. The use of 60 sets of bone seizures by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552295 Tender for hiring life skills camps Grade 1 and 2, Special Science-Mathematics Classroom Project with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069564621) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552296 Price contest for the construction of 3 protection of the banks of the banks of the bank. Mueang Nan District, Nan Province, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552297 Tendering for the construction of the construction project for reinforced concrete roads, 2 points. Village No. 5, at Ban Nai Somchai Amphawat, Na Khok Subdistrict, with the electr Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552298 The price of a 1 -ton truck (diesel) bidding for a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 -wheel drive, with 1 aluminum roof Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552299 Tendering for the construction of the Square Pipe Project, Soi Kaewmanee, Village No. 6, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069213558) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552300 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Khlong Phra Khanong Dam Dam Construction Project from the original dam at Sukhumvit Road to Soi Onnut 19 by electronic biddin Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552301 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the asphalt road construction project, Kuan Yi, Village No. 9, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552302 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, E-Ting-Jarak Uthai Thani Co., Ltd. (Nava 62-004) Village No. 8 with electronic bidding me Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552303 Tender for the construction of the construction of the parking lot of the parking lot, Village No. 9, Ban Fang Subdistrict, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552304 Tender for the purchase of science materials, pathology, clinic, 2 items of Ratchaburi Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059382990) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552305 Price for buying S Type Automatic Slack Adjuster, Complete of the Diesel Rail Car, NKF. And ATR. 10 SETS with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069523402) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552306 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Public Health Service Center 37 wishes-Sudsakorn Jinda with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (project number: 68029227 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552307 Tender for the construction of the construction project under the Khlong Prem Bridge, 11 of the population in electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069221863) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552593 Tender for purchase of drugs for patients in the amount of 1 item by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079095018) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552677 Tendering for construction hiring in accordance with the construction development project in the area of ​​the National Park Protection Unit at A. 1 (Sam Sao) island, Sam Sao I Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552685 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059307344) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552724 Price contest, purchase of medical supplies List of internal organs with high -frequency sound wave, 2 -headed, inspection of 1 device, a medical service fee that disbursements in Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552771 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, Naw. 132-21, width of 4.00 meters, 625.00 meters long, 0.15 meters thick or reinfor Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552778 Tender for the construction of the construction of concrete roads, Khok Rang-Phayei Intersection, Village No. 8, Bang Khan Subdistrict, Bang Khan District, Nakhon Si Thammarat Prov Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552783 Tender for the construction of the construction of concrete roads, Khok Rang-Phayei Intersection, Village No. 8, Bang Khan Subdistrict, Bang Khan District, Nakhon Si Thammarat Prov Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552786 Tender for purchase of 6 tons of 6 tons of garbage trucks, 6,000 cc cylinders, or at least 170 kilowatts of the rear compression, Chedi Luang Subdistrict, Mae Suai District, Chiang Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552798 Tender for the purchase of construction materials to improve the asphalt road asphalt, Ban Khlong Rung-Ban Khlong Jung (1-0026), Thung Song District, Nakhon Si Thammarat Province B Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552801 The bidding for hiring a costume of the EGAT operator for the year 2025, consisting of 754 sets with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079094424) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552808 Tender for the Over Lay Concrete Traffic Construction Tender (Soi Klang Intersection-Ban Lak School) Piang Luang Subdistrict Wiang Haeng District Chiang Mai Province With electroni Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552819 Tender for the construction of a multi -purpose dome construction project Ban Sa Phang Child Development Center, Village No. 3, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552830 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete water drainage project, Village No. 6, the road within the village (Soi 1,2,3,4), total length of 2,00 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552848 Tender for the construction of the construction of a pond and underground electricity pipe 115 KV (Circuit Sit797) to the Riser of Sai Noi Station. According to the project 11.2.14 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552857 Rental competition, rental, copier Budget year 2016 - 1988 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069135553) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552871 Tender for the construction of the construction of underground electrical cables Silom underground improvement project According to the project 13.3.01 at the Silom Golden Inn in t Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552971 Bidding for the construction of a reinforced concrete road expansion project, the entrance road to Nong On Community 1 - Nong On Community 2, Village No. 10, Inthakhil Subdistrict, Deadline19 Jul 2025 8553003 Tender for Silver Sulfadiazine 1 G/100 G Cream and Acetate Ringers Solution for Infusion 1,000 ml with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059162607) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8553020 Tender for the construction of the swimming pool construction project Within the Municipal School 1, Ban Klang, Ban Klang Subdistrict, Mueang Lamphun District, Lamphun Province (ac Deadline19 Jul 2025 8553021 Tendering for the construction of the surface of the asphalt -concrete road surface project Ready to improve the drainage rail In the area of ​​Ban Klang to the garbage pond Fr Deadline19 Jul 2025 8553025 Tendering for the construction of the surface of Asphalt Concrete Road, Village No. 3, the beginning of the corner of the garden, Mrs. Wasana Luang Thum, the end of the Rachak ceme Deadline19 Jul 2025 8553029 Tender for the purchase of solar lighting electricity installation project, Village No. 5, Bang Pang Subdistrict, Bang Bo District, Samut Prakan Province With electronic bidding me Deadline19 Jul 2025 8553032 Tendering for the construction of road construction projects into agricultural areas On the opposite road, Hua Dong Community Cemetery, Village No. 3, Inthakol Subdistrict, Mae Tae Deadline19 Jul 2025 8553034 Tender for the purchase of solar lighting electricity installation project, Village No. 3, Bang Pang Subdistrict, Bang Bo District, Samut Prakan Province With electronic bidding me Deadline19 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us