Thailand Tenders - 9 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

315 tenders published in Thailand on 9 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 9 July 2025, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Energy, Telecom, Research & Development, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Thailand on 9 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Energy, Telecom, Research & Development, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8596646 Tender for the cleanliness of the cleanliness of Khlong Chan Post Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079171320) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8596651 Price contest for 3 items by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069618270) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8596653 Tender for the construction of the construction of the awning roofing project And drainage rails with water pipes, Building 5, Phasukmanee School, Friendship, 116, Pak Kred 2, with Deadline24 Jul 2025 8596684 The bidding for the Blood Glucose Strip, approximately 1,500 boxes with the maintenance of Phichit Hospital. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6805928935 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8596772 Outsource bidding (Outsource), inspecting a good agricultural practice system for the production of rice seeds, groups and single models in the year 2025 with electronic bidding me Deadline23 Jul 2025 8596774 Outsource bidding (Outsource), assessing organic rice production systems Solo groups and single -year -old 2016 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6807905 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8596777 Tendering for rent, hiring an automatic platelets and platelets, donated single donor platelet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059551686) Deadline23 Jul 2025 8597122 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete road construction project Along with the renovation of the cast metal pond lid in the area of ​​1,2 Soi 2, Village No. 5 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597134 Tender for buying materials (Disp.syringe), a total of 6 items in the bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67069520765) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597147 Tender for the construction of the project to increase high value agricultural efficiency To high innovation agriculture With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597403 Tender for the construction of public electricity improvement projects In the area of ​​Ayothaya Road 4 (Chedi of Wat Sam Pluem - Wat Dusida Ram), Village No. 4,7, Phai Ling Su Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597407 Tender for the construction of the construction of the surface reinforcement project. Sai Sai Put-behind Khuan, Village No. 6, Khao Wiset Subdistrict by electronic bidding method ( Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597418 Tender for purchase of computers, 1 main distribution device, electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079148622) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597438 Tender for purchasing agricultural materials Project due to royal initiative (New theoretical agricultural expansion project Due to the royal initiative of Khao Wong District, Kala Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597491 Tigecycline 50 mg Powder for Solution for Infusion with electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069322500) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597557 Tender for the purchase of 1 automatic telephone telephone system (IP PABK), Faculty of Science, amount 1 system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680392 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597565 Medical purchase price contest 8 antibiotics groups by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069322446) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597568 Tender for the purchase of Limaprost 5 mcg. Tablet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069593985) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597571 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road. Soi Muang Mai Ruamchai 7 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079161833) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597578 Price contest to buy a RADIAL (Shock Wave, Radial). (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079038101) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597614 The bidding for the purchase of 12 computers by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059218994) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597618 The bidding for the purchase of a 4 -wheel drive shoulder car, not less than 50 horsepower by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029016945) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597802 Tender for the purchase of DUTASTERIDE 500 mcg. + Tamsulosin Hydrochloride 400 mcg. Capsule with electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069592013) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597807 Tendering for a workshop on the operational of the urban community fund in Bangkok. And the opening ceremony of the meeting to drive the operation of the urban fund in Bangkok unde Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597810 Tender for the purchase of EPOETIN ALFA 400 IU Powder and Solvent for Solution for Injection with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069596192) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597815 Tendering for the construction of a reinforced concrete road, Soi Khlong Irrigation, 4.00 meters wide, 190 meters long, 0.15 meters thick, or not less than 760 square meters, 0.50 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597817 Medical purchase price contest 3 antibiotics groups by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069181649) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597822 Tender for purchase and installation of a closed -circuit camera, security in the important areas of Chiang Mai Municipality, amount 26 points with electronic bidding methods. (e-b Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597826 Tendering for the update of the Early Childhood Research and Development Center and Special Education Management of 1 event by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597829 Tendering for the construction of other dangers (Noise Barrier Phra Pradaeng period - Bang Khun Thian level between km 2+000 - km 2+500, right on the right amount of 500.00 M. (1 p Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597834 The bidding for the purchase of 19 electrical and radio materials with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069351174) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597843 Tender for the purchase of a 6 -wheeled car loading cable car, 1 engine engine with electronic bidding methods. (E-bidding) (Project number: 68059088242) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597846 Medical purchase price contest 3 antibiotics groups by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069179470) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597855 Tender for the purchase of musical instruments Tha Sae Ratchadaphisek School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079175899) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597909 Tendering for the construction of the road to improve the entrance to the Ching Ruam Jai Un -Rak Rak and at Tha Bon Subdistrict Administrative Organization, Village No. 3, with ele Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597910 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water pipe And related work to place private water supply pipes In the area of ​​Supalai Bella, Bang Na-Sriwari Phase 1.0 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597911 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, Student 166-31, Don Tue - Km. 8, Village No. 2, Suan Luang Subdistrict, with the el Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597912 Tender for the purchase of low-voltage hills (53-2) in the amount of 836,000 balls, number 2-vehicle -008-2568 With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049294 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597913 Tender for the purchase of atorvastatin 40 mg film-coated tablet with electronic bidding methods. (E-bidding) (Project number: 68069594966) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597914 Tender for the purchase of atorvastatin 40 mg. Tablet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079032614) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597917 Tender for the construction of the female dormitory building and personnel accommodation. Uttaradit Rajabhat University, Thung Si Thong Subdistrict, Wiang Sa District, Nan Province Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597918 Pipeacillin 4 G + Tazobactam 500 MG POWDER for Solution Infusion, 1 VIN, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069180243) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597919 Tender for the construction of the Ban Don Santi Road construction project, Village No. 10, Ban Mai-Ban Khok Hung, Village No. 5, Khai Liang Subdistrict, Khon Buri District, Nakhon Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597920 The purchase price contest is ready to install the solar power generation system on the roof (Solar Rooftop), the production capacity of not less than 230 kilowatts. Of the Galyanr Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597921 The bidding for the purchase of 149 construction materials with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069315840) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597922 Blood testing price contest and automatic blood compatibility tests with 2 liquids with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67089062864) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597923 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete drainage rails with lids and drainage pipes, original ponds, Soi 5, Ban San Mahaphan, Village No. 11, Ton Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597924 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt traffic surface, Village No. 4, Ban Tak Daet, Local Highway Code, Police Station 99-001 (Highway 2134, Village No. 4, Ban Non Somboon, Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597925 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Soi Mr. Samrueng Pan Samut, Village No. 4, Chet Sai Subdistrict, Ban Phaeo District Samu Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597926 Tender for the purchase of 6 joint medical science materials in the Blood Tube list by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079114930) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8597927 Chromosome Karryotype (Blood Bone Marrow) for analysis (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079116003) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600222 Price contest for Meter (E) Wattthour 1p 5 (100) A O D Ble (Parcel Code 1060050019), 6,840 machines, No. 2, FOC (Police) 46/2015, 7 July 2025 with the electronic bidding method. (e Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600237 Price contest for buying 9 -listed materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059527161) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600242 Tender for the purchase of computer laboratory improvements Faculty of Decorative Arts Silpakorn University Sanam Chan Palace With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600247 Tender for the purchase of DUTASTERIDE 500 MCG + Tamsulosin Hydrochloride 400 MCG Capsule, Hard, 1 Capsule, 252,000 Cap with electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600251 Microscopic bidding for dental ways With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079150982) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600261 Tender for purchase of ALL IN ONE computers and computer tables With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079142574) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600264 Bidding for the rental of 1 automatic fecal analysis and fecal occult blood test device by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019196912) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600266 Tendering for 167 laboratory services with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67099180964) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600269 Tender for the construction of the building at the Ratchaburi Province With a residential building And buildings With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680593 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600271 Tender for the purchase of 1 high efficiency genetic material analysis machine with electronic bidding methods (E-bidding) (Project number: 68059446867) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600273 Bidding for the purchase of a truck (diesel), 6 tons, 6 wheels, cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts, the last pick Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600310 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a stone road construction project, packed in the Thung Lao Luang line, Village No. 7, Ban Tha Klang - Tha Tai, Ban Kio Sub -di Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600311 Tender for the construction of the construction of a very large surface of the village water supply system Ban Dong Sawan, Village No. 8 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (P Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600312 Tender for the construction of the Din Dam Riverside Not less than 158 meters long and on the sidewalk flooring Not less than 730 sq.m. area, public park, in front of the Housing H Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600313 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Local Highway Code, Nov. 37-311, enter the water basin (bottom line), Village No. 12, Ban Mai Nga, Ngim Subdist Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600315 Bidding for the purchase of 4 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069376490) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600316 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads with a drainage pipe, Soi Roong Ruangtham, Village No. 3, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600317 The price of the purchase of 2nd wireless device (Access Point) in the amount of 30 sets in electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049325783) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600318 1 ton (diesel) bidding for a cylinder of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 -wheel drive 2 -wheel drive by 2 electroni Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600319 Tender for the purchase of science materials Glaucose Strip, 45,000 pieces with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059097383) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600320 Tendering for the construction of the Construction Project, Tong Sor. 017, Huai Nang Bridge-Khuan Baven, Huai Yot District, Trang Province, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidd Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600321 Tender for the construction of the student dormitory renovation of Phase 2 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079008402) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600322 Rental price for rental chemicals and automatic secretions (Chemistry Clinic) with 27 solutions with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059231923) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600323 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete drain pipes Diameter 0.60 meters with a rail pond Starting from the intersection to Ban Thong Khung Health Pr Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600324 Tender for the construction of the construction of land construction, land support base, gate-fence, name tag Class and ponds Class., Road-Lan Hin, Pillar Student and the installat Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600326 Tender for purchase of agricultural goods, farm tractors Not less than 40 horsepower with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079080802) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600327 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Ban Kham Hai Yai, Village No. 4, Kham Hai Yai Subdistrict, Don Mot Daeng Distri Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600328 Tender for the purchase of a distance center and vital signal tracking with a heart twitching machine in an ambulance. To support the connection of the distance treatment center Wi Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600361 Tender for the purchase of a highly sharp gastrointestinal system With 1 LED light source by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069017387) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600364 Tender for the construction of the construction project to build a reinforced concrete road with drain pipes Kesorn Uthit Road-St. Paul Soi 4, Village No. 7, with electronic biddin Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600366 Tender for the purchase of the procurement and installation of the Ultrasonic raw water gauge on the area of ​​Nong Bua service. Provincial Waterworks Authority, Tha Tako Branc Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600368 Tender for the purchase of Hyaluronate Sodium 20 mg/2 ml solution for Injection, 2 ML Prefilled Syr, 9,800 Syringe with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600386 Tender for the purchase of bus (diesel), size 25 seats of the Education Division With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129480086) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600434 Tender for the construction of the soil and water conservation system Project to promote and develop career to solve the problem of farmers' land (NTC) for the fiscal year 2568 wit Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600440 The purchase price contest with the installation of fire pumps driven by the engine (Fire Pump) and the Jockey Pump of the 7 -story parking building (for supporting herbs and pharm Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600464 Tender for the construction of road construction in the area of ​​the Academic Development Center, 1 work (2nd time) with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600469 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Village No. 11, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079067754) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600470 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt road construction projects asphalt concrete Ban Mai Wang Si Ma - Ban Hua Tok, Rawing Subdistrict, Mueang District, Phetch Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600475 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 6, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079047173) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600511 Tender to buy agricultural equipment Solar water distribution set (With installation), soil and water management projects, both on the soil and underground in the drought -risk are Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600522 Tendering for the construction of the banks of the Nan River, Village No. 10, Wat Chan Subdistrict Mueang Phitsanulok District Phitsanulok Province Phase 2 (Continuing the original Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600668 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Concrete, Soi Pathum Thong 2, Village No. 4, with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600669 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation According to the project to purchase 1 -wheeled waste truck (diesel), 1 vehicle with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600670 Construction bidding Improve the reinforced concrete road, Village No. 10 (Three Junction, Ban Khun Boontham - Nong Kae) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600671 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic surface project. (Khlong Dan side south) Village No. 8, Ban Khok Car With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600672 Tender for the purchase of electronic operations, New Meta with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069399734) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600673 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project From the house of Mr. Phet Boonpiam to the house of Mr. Chainarong Lap, multi -group, group 3, 5 met Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600674 Tender for water production hiring Budget year 2025 (1 Oct 2025 - 30 Sep 2569) of PWA. Uthai Thani Branch With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079149894) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600675 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement (TIST. 2594) and others in the amount of 9 programs, Huai Daeng (Tanawet) project, Bunglert Subdistrict, Mayiwadee District, Roi Et Prov Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600676 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the road to improve the road entrance to Bang Dad Village, Village No. 7, Bang Derd Subdistrict, starting from Wat Banthoon Si Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600677 Tender for hiring a costume (State valuable asset promotion and development department) for the year 2025, a total of 294 sets, including 8 types of electronic bidding methods. (e- Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600678 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drain pipe project Cleanel along the Khok Mango - Thung Samran Road, the bridge of the house in the farm, Village No. 10, Ko Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600679 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt road as a surface of ASPHALTIC CONCRETE Ban Nong Yang-Ban Nong Phak Waen Suk month, fifth, Kok Tia Subdistrict, Noen Kham District, Ch Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600680 Tender for the construction of the traffic surface improvement project CPO, ready to paint traffic lines at the entrance to Sirikon University. The beginning of the project at the Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600681 Tendering for the construction of the tower tower tower system, capacity 10 cubic meters, Village No. 2, Ban Mai Phaisali Khok Samae San Subdistrict Khok Charoen District Lop Buri Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600682 Tender for the construction of the construction of the surface of the Khlong Sip Car-Khlong four The range from Khlong Sip to Soi Khlong Sip-Khlong four 10/1 and Phadungphan Road T Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600683 Tender for hiring the date Phetchabun and Balloon Festival According to the Phetchabun Tourism Project, 2015, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680692027 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600684 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Sor Sor Sor. 109.31, Ban Kang, directly to Thungko, connecting Ban Tak Daet Surin prov Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600685 Tender, employment, construction, employment, multi -purpose area improvement In the back of the Library Library Building, Lat Yao Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Bangkok With ele Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600686 Type of bidding for 2 tuberculosis detection liquids with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069450134) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600687 Tender for the purchase of English and Chinese classrooms for communication (Chachoengsao Technical College) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6806916739 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600688 Tendering for the construction of concrete road renovation projects by enhancing alpha concrete, highway code, Ror. 47 - 001, the 404 Baan Non Puek Subdistrict Intersection, Villag Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600689 Tender for 12 -seat bus purchases by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079135501) Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600690 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the water supply pipe repair and related work The water office area of ​​Sukhumvit Branch 3-2568 Sop 07-03-68 with electro Deadline24 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us