Thailand Tenders - 14 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

248 tenders published in Thailand on 14 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 14 July 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Thailand on 14 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8642324 Tender for the purchase of 1 tire excavator with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069594586) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642325 Tender for the construction of the construction of high tank tower, village water supply With the installation of the pump system And solar cell systems. Work volume 1) High tower Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642326 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Soi Samakkhi, Village No. 6, Bang Luang Subdistrict, Mueang Pathum Thani District Pathum Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642327 Tender for the construction of a multi -purpose building construction project Hua Ngao Child Development Center, workload, 20.00 meters wide, 15.00 meters long, 1 house, Hua Ngao S Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642328 Tender for the purchase of passenger cars (diesel), not less than 11 seats with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079089149) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642330 Tender for the construction of the construction project for the construction of the asphalt -concrete rubber road surface Suksawat Road, Soi 76 (from the Lan Sai Market Intersectio Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642331 Tender for the construction of the construction, hiring, renovating the Sri Somdet Auditorium Building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079071156) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642332 Tendering for the construction of the Bat Tub Road to improve the Kai Sao Subdistrict (Sop Sor. 42 - 007, Ban Mai - Khlong Nong Suang), an average width of 4.00 meters long, 1,255. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642334 Medical purchase price contest Medium volume and medium volume With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 68079235512) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642335 Tender for the purchase of products at the destination with the Preformed Deadden, Neoprene Coated for use with the Poly Athi Line insulation cable. And the service rope of the ins Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642336 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Phanang Protection of Thung Basin Ban Kaset Somboon, Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642337 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Baan Bo Retan Line, Secondary 3 - Ban Na Dok Mai, M.6 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642338 Tendering for the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Wang Chet, Village No. 3, Bangchak Subdistrict, along with installing 41 light lamps Mueang Phetchaburi District P Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642340 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt traffic road construction project, Village No. 9, Wong Makong Subdistrict, Sri Phirom Subdistrict Phrom Phiram Distri Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642342 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the asphalt traffic road construction project, Village No. 15, Ban Thung Phrom Phiram Subdistrict, Nong Khaem Subdistrict, Phr Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642347 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the funeral, the pollution -free Electricity Safety, Sanam Chai Temple, Village No. 4, Chet Sian Subdistrict, Photharam Distri Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642351 The bidding for the purchase of 1 LED surgical lamp, a pair of ceilings in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079097898) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642355 Tendering for the construction of the construction and reinforcement of the ASPHALTIC CONCRETE (by Pavement in - Place Recycling) Village No. 3 and Moo 7 with electronic bidding me Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642356 Price contest, purchase of trucks (diesel), double cab with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059244010) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642357 Tendering for the construction of the distribution system under the underground cubes. Kor. In the area of Advance Clean Power Company Limited, Khanu Woralaksaburi District, Kampha Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642358 Tender for the purchase of computer laboratory development With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079139980) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642359 Tender for purchase and purchase of goods according to the Strong Community Project, self -development in accordance with the sufficiency economy philosophy Budget year 2025, LED L Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642360 Tendering for the construction of the construction system, improving the distribution system as an underground cable Supports the solar power plant of Phitsanulok Community Power P Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642361 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Khao Saming Subdistrict Municipality Office Building Annual Budget B.E. 2560 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642402 Tender for the construction of the construction of Kiat Thamrong Building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069206322) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642403 Tender for hiring a cooling set and control system with house assembly materials Of the Plant Factory Plant Festival with cooling sets and regulatory control systems 143/2015, Date Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642488 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of Ban Wiang Kham Reinforcement Road, Village No. 4, from the original SEA road, Ban Wiang Kham Intersection, Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642493 Tender, employment, construction, hiring, renovating the electrical system Thung Hua Chang Phitthayakhom School According to the basic learning promotion project, anywhere, anytime Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642500 Tender for purchase of 1 vehicle and transportation of goods by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069326772) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642504 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads (Huai Pla Kang Line) Ban Huai Son Krang, Village No. 5, Nam Man Subdistrict, Mueang Loei District, Loei Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642506 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Within Nong Yai Da Subdistrict Ban Nong Tian line, Village No. 1, Nong Yai Da Subdistrict, width 3.00 meters, 3 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642598 Tendering for the construction of the underground electrical pipes from MH. 362C to TR. Split Out Br. 161021 in the name of the MEA. Updated at Soi Thewet 1, Krung Kasem Road with Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642601 Tendering for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project to be asphalt concrete road Highway 24, Ban Muang - Convergence Highway 2192, Local Highway Code, Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642605 Medical purchase price contest for children's bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079233232) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642676 Tendering for the HDPE pipe construction competition with a pond. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069327010) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642680 The bidding for an ambulance with 1 high life saving equipment with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079211485) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642682 Metformin 500 mg tablet bidding for electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079059617) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642689 Tender for the construction of the building and adjusting the landscape Quality of Life Development Center for Elderly and Disabled Mae Chaem Subdistrict Municipality, Ban San Nong Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642692 Tender for the purchase of Losartan 50 mg tablet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079061280) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642697 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Village Auditorium Project, Village No. 6, Doi Ngam, Don Sila Subdistrict, Wiang Chai District Chiang Rai Province With elect Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642708 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement (TIS. 2594) and others in the amount of 9 programs, Huai Nam Lad Non Phanchat Weir Project, Khok Samran Subdistrict, Ban Hade District, Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642712 Tender for the construction of road repair projects in the Tha Ruea Subdistrict With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069124190) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642716 Tendering for hiring a maternity cutting charter For kindergarten 2 - 3 students, grade 2 - 3,5 - 6 and grade 2 - 3,4 - 6 in the amount of 3,078 sets with electronic price contest Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642721 Tender for the purchase of 3,200,000 AMLODIPINE 5 mg tablet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079202901) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642756 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt road construction projects asphalt concrete Sae Tae-Kantha Sam Chao (Sor Kor. 127-42), Village No. 8, Rattaphum Subdistri Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642801 Tender for the purchase of a Bagfeed spinning bag in 250,000 tickets with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079093252) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8642829 Tendering for the Rotating Bridge and Scraper NO.3 and No.4 Sediment (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059433932) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8644578 Researcher on Business and Human Rights, Sustaining Peace, and International Trade and Investment (International Consultant) Deadline12 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us