Thailand Tenders - 15 July 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

507 tenders published in Thailand on 15 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 15 July 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 15 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8658141 Tender for the purchase of 30 Smart Robo Cab) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079027835) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658142 Tender for the purchase of children's players (park) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6807906691) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658143 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Local Highway Code, R. 32-010, Wat Tham Cha Lawan, Village No. 1, Ban Khlong Non, the original concrete - Highw Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658144 Machine Bolt bidding, 5/8 inches in diameter, 12 inches (Code 5605-005-51200), 260,000 sets, according to the Code: MA8-8716-WGZ with the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658145 The bidding for a full range of 600,000 kg of fabric management services with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069473697) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658149 Tendering for hiring an English Camp activity (English Camp) at Sichon District, Nakhon Si Thammarat Province, SMTP with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658161 Tendering for the construction of the swimming pool, Child Development Center, Pa O Donchai Subdistrict Municipality With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658164 Tender for the purchase of NSS Injection 100 ml with electronic bidding methods (E-bidding) (Project number: 68059161839) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658166 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, MP, 115-27 Ban Nong Kradon Mon - Ban Nang Nang Jamsai, Village No. 11, Nong Kradon Mon With electronic Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658171 Tender for the purchase of NSS IRRIGATION 100 ml with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059171409) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658173 Tender for hiring an English camp activity English Science and Math Camp 2025) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069325093) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658179 Tendering for the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Soi Tarat Soi 7 (from the original), Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658181 1 ton, 1 ton of truck bidding competition, no less than 2,400 cc cylinder, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 -wheel drive 2 -wheel drive by 2 electronic Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658182 Tender for purchase of 3 medical materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059375427) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658186 Tender for the construction of the Danai Building Wat Upanantharam Municipality With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069198432) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658189 Tender for the construction of the construction of Asfetic Road from Village No. 2 along the route, Village No. 1, Ban Plai Na with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658190 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete rail project with lid (in front of the temple), demolished the old rail, Ban Wang Kong, Village No. 2, Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658191 Tender for the construction of Highway 3335 at Ban Sing - Ban Phaeo between Km. 17+000 - km 17+270 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069445296) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658192 Tendering for the construction of a high -rolled canvas installation project covering the multi -purpose sports field at Wat Lahan Municipality School With electronic bidding metho Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658193 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Rail Construction Project, Soi 13, Ban Nang Nang, Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658211 The bidding for buying 1 fiber optical respiratory system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680691210) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658222 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Dadal system by electricity and solar energy (to save energy) and to prevent and solve the drought of Ban Bon Khiao, Villa Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658225 Tendering for the 2nd Database Database Development System Development Project with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069468475) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658229 Tender for the construction of the construction of the bathroom - military toilet renovation number 243/28 of the Department of Students, Cavalry School Cavalry Center Saraburi Pr Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658233 Tender for the purchase of automatic power spare parts (UPS) for use at the regional airport. And the Department of Airport (Central) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (P Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658236 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Khua Sung Line, Village No. 5, Srivichai Subdistrict, Wanon Niwat District - Ban Khok Sila, Village Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658239 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete road project, Ban Prasat, Village No. 1, Ban Khok Yai-Ban Nong Sakae Son Community, Village No. 5, the t Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658242 Tendering for the construction of the drainage pipe. Soi Soi 12 (Non Nam Bong Community) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069360706) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658244 Tender for the construction of the asphalt road construction of concrete lines, Village No. 4, Ban Khong Ya, Kapang Subdistrict-Village No. 9, Tambon Wang, Thung Song District, Nak Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658246 Tender for the construction of the construction of the soil wall construction project. Village No. 7, Tha Sai Subdistrict, starting at the front of the dormitory, Mrs. Pranee Kaewc Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658248 Tender for the construction of the construction of the soil wall construction project. Liab Khlong Na, Village No. 7, Tha Sai Subdistrict, beginning at the entrance of Soi Pupae to Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658250 Tender for the construction of the Asphalt Concrete Road improvement project Is a concrete surface reinforced concrete, Village No. 7, Hua Samrong Subdistrict, a long distance of 2 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658253 Tender, hiring the development of blood donation systems and donor database management With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069197531) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658255 Tendering for the Electronic Budget Development Project of the NBTC (NBTC E-Budgeting) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069519399) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658257 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose building project (Dome), Mae Kha Subdistrict Municipality Office, Fang District, Chiang Mai Province With electr Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659127 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 2, Mueang Mueang Old mine road - Khao Mae Old -Lang (Por Dam Ngam Intersection to the Lang Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659129 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads From the end of the village, Village No. 5, Tha Li, to the Huai Wang Hin weir Connect between Khu Lan S Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659132 The bidding for the purchase of 70 medical science materials with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079244627) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659134 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the 2 -class military flash repair work of the rear maintenance military battalion Samut Sakhon Province With electronic bidd Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659135 Tender for the construction of the construction and construction of office buildings And parcel storage Civil servant home, parking, construction, cinter, and land fences, etc. of Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659137 Tendering for the contracting for cleaning services for the Phranakorn Grand View Building Project for the year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659138 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Soi Thap Nuea - Huai Mueang, Village No. 3, Nai Southern District, La -Un District, Ra Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659139 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads (Road within the village) Village No. 10, Ban Prai Phatthana, Eastern, Prai Phatthana Subdistrict, Phu Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659142 The bidding for the purchase of 4 non -drug (Needle) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069310978) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659144 Tender for purchasing 1 tractor farm car with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079075801) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659147 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Asphalt Concrete Road improvement project, Village No. 8, Tha Sai Sub -district, the beginning of the Khlong Khru community p Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659149 Tendering for the construction of the Nong Lao -forest reinforced concrete to renovate (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069233017) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659174 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the paved road in front of Khao Yai to the Khuan Samrung intersection, Village No. 5, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidd Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659175 Tender for the purchase of Network Fuse 500 A (Code 5920-344-50000), amount 1,000 sets according to the Code: MA8-8703-WGZ. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069499097) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659176 Tender for the purchase of the density of the inner corneal cells With 1 color photo system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069483061) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659177 Tendering for the construction of the Chabang Nuea shoulder to expand the shoulder To the satellite road (both sides of the road) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659178 Tendering for the construction of the project to improve the surface surface surface asphalt concrete Local Highway Code, Ror. 111-01, Ban Phak Phae, Village No. 1, to Ban Non Sawa Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659179 Tender for the purchase of a 2nd processing computer procurement project and 1,071 UPS (UPS). (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019116736) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659180 The bidding for the purchase of 4 medium -sized heart and vital signal tracking machines with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069426027) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659181 Tender for the purchase of 2 -head -type -tone camera washing machine with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069407935) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659182 Tender for the construction of the village water supply system construction project Medium sized surface, Village No. 7, Ban Rang Ngam by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659788 Terminal tender price contest with volume and pressure with air adjustment systems in accordance with the changes in the lungs and the divorce systems in adults in the amount of 2 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659790 The bidding for the purchase of bus (van), 12 seats (diesel), the volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts in the amount of elect Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659793 LED public relations price contest with installation of the building and parking lot of the MRTA with the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049448753) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659794 The bidding for the purchase of a solar -cell lamp project with a Village No. 12 installation with electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079282445) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659798 Tender for buying medical materials For use in surgery, bone and joint surgery, amount 2 items, fixed price, unlimited quantity With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659802 Treatment of a 1 -ton -dating truck (Diesel), 2 -tonnequins, no less than 2,400 cc, or 1 engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659804 Tender for the construction of the multi -purpose yard to improve the beach With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119013222) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659845 Tender for the construction of the multi -purpose yard to improve the beach With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119013222) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659846 Tendering for the construction of the fence with the sign name of Pa Khlok Municipality School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67079266212) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659847 Tendering for the contracting for the cleaning service of the Club of the Pharmaceutical Organization, 24 months from October 1, 2025 - 30 September 1977 with electronic bidding me Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659848 Tender for the purchase of a multi -purpose fire truck Not less than 12,000 liters of Krabi Noi Subdistrict Mueang Krabi District Krabi province, 1 vehicle with electronic bidding Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659849 Tendering for the development of applications for tracking and analyzing the country's food waste (iOSandroid) Phase 2 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659850 Tender for the construction of the asphalt road construction, asphalt concrete, Ban Wad-Wang Phae, Village No. 4, Kamphaeng Sao Subdistrict, Mueang District, Nakhon Si Thammarat Pr Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659851 Price contest for purchase of science and medical supplies-1 laser slide printer for the fiscal year 2025 with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680792472 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659853 Tender for the purchase of vital signal tracking With a heart twitching machine in the ambulance to connect the long distance treatment center With electronic bidding methods (e-bi Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659855 Tender for the purchase of images from computer signals The brightness of not less than 8000 Lumens, amount 2 devices with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659857 Tender for the purchase of computers and equipment according to the Strong Community Project, self -development in accordance with the sufficiency economy philosophy of 2025 with e Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659858 Tender for the purchase of Rotary tablets, Salaya Subdistrict, Phutthamonthon District Nakhon Pathom Province, amount 1 device with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659860 Medical purchase price contest 1 high -frequency cataract disintess with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069381071) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659861 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -taptor road renovation project (in the area of Korn Por. Klang, Village No. 2, Village No. 3 and Village No. 4) with the electronic b Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659863 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a water slowing dam for soil and water conservation project, Phayao Province, 2558 B.E., with 25 electronic bidding methods. ( Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659865 Tender for the purchase of 154,000 Extension Set (T) bidding with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069038239) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659868 Tender for purchase, purchase, tools, appliances for the operation of the Electricity Authority of the CEA, Wiang Sak Sor, Phrasaeng and the CEA Chai Buri Budget for the year 2025 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659886 The bidding for the purchase of 13,900 Alcohol Pad (Alcohol Pad) (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069217283) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659887 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose building construction project, Hat Chao Samran Subdistrict Municipality, Mueang District, Phetchaburi Province W Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659888 Tendering for cleaning personnel Academic Year 2025 (General Administration) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079268314) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659889 Tender to buy international musical instruments With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079214270) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659890 Tender for the construction of the Asphalt Concrete Road improvement project Ban Laem Charoen Suk Road, Village No. 3, and Village No. 6, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659891 The price of the mixed concrete purchase is finished. Ban Pae Weir Project, Bo Phloi Subdistrict, Bo Rai District, Trat Province, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659892 Tender for hiring a 36 -month CT scan (CT Scan) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049135013) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659893 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete road project, Ban Non Lom, Village No. 6, Village No. Nikul Sangkun, 4.00 meters wide, 580.00 meters, 0. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659894 Big stone purchase price Sandbone and fresh water Ban Pae Weir Project, Bo Phloi Subdistrict, Bo Rai District, Trat Province, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659895 The bidding for the purchase of 12 -seat bus (diesel), 2 2400 cc cylinder volume with electronic price contest methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079155484) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659896 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Khok Kong route Go to Ban Nong Young With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659897 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of the water pipe and related work. Loss of loss Waterworks Office area, Phaya Thai branch, work number 03-10 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659898 The price of the needle rental price is hot, ready to hammer and demolish. And steel structure Ban Pae Weir Project, Bo Phloi Subdistrict, Bo Rai District, Trat Province, with elec Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659899 Tendering for hiring a contract to carry out the OTOP Village activities. Innovative ways to support tourism by a new community. Sub -activities 4, 5, 6 with electronic bidding met Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659900 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road, Soi Na Temple, from Phatthanakan Khwang Road to Takrung Western to Soi Krakaew, 0.15 meters, width of 4.00 - 4.50 meter Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659901 Tendering for hiring a hiring a toothpaste service, both mouth and skull, the number 22-68 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079134617) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659902 Tender for the purchase of coils Air control system Bo Phloi Subdistrict Administrative Organization, 2 stoves with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079246 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659903 Tender for the construction of the classroom renovation 3524, 3525, 5th floor, school building Faculty of Medicine, amount 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659904 Tender for the purchase of concrete reinforcements Ban Pae Weir Project, Bo Phloi Subdistrict, Bo Rai District, Trat Province, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659905 Tender for the purchase of automatic disinfectants with hydrogen peroxide The capacity of not less than 240 liters, amount 2 devices with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (P Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659906 Machinery rental competition with driver Ban Pae Weir Project, Bo Phloi Subdistrict, Bo Rai District, Trat Province, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659907 Medical purchase price contest Liquid oxygen list of 1,100,000 cubic meters with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059480258) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659908 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Bridge of the Chang Dam Bridge, Village No. 9, Bang Bo District, Samut Prakan Province With electronic bidding methods (e- Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659909 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of the Road, the area of Khlong Petchkasem 93 (Khlong Om Khaem), Village No. 13, with the electronic bidding Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659910 The bidding for the purchase of 4 pipes (Pipe Locator) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059458050) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659911 Medical purchase price contest 1 eye surgery with laser, 1 electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069575638) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659912 Tender for the purchase of the Principal Surgery Bed, controlled by electrical system, Tha Sud Subdistrict, Mueang Chiang Rai District Chiang Rai Province, 6 beds with electronic b Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659913 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose building, Na Tae Subdistrict Administrative Organization by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline30 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us