Thailand Tenders - 18 July 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

418 tenders published in Thailand on 18 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 18 July 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 18 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8706675 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete surface surface as an asphalt surface. Soi Nit Meechai, Village No. 5, Baan Ang Nong Nae (Details as spec Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706677 The bidding for the purchase of mixed concrete, complete 1 item (sent to the center) for use in the construction of the bridge. And different levels Bridge construction and differe Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706678 Tender for the construction of the construction of the contract for the central budget for the cost of stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Highway Mainte Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706682 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Local Highway Code, Police Station 171-013, Rural Road Intersection, 3039 Ban Sang Kaew, Village No. 6 to Khlon Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706685 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe project. Moo 1 (Soi Suebsuk) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079099794) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706687 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Ban Bu, Village No. 17, Ms. Waranya Lek, not less - Ban Tako intersection with Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706690 Tendering for the construction of the ASPHALTIC CONCRETE Skin Enhancement Project, Local Highway Code 157-21 Ban Nong Pok Chang Line Ban Nong positive elephant, Village No. 13 by e Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706692 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose pavilion of Ban Nong Bon, Village No. 9, Hua Sai Subdistrict, Hua Sai District, Nakhon Si Thammarat Province Wit Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706693 Tender for the purchase of heat cameras 640x480 Pixels (Thermal Imaging Camera) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069463876) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706695 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Central Budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system, highway maintenance projec Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706698 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Phu Du Customs Checkpoint With buildings Muang Chet Ton Subdistrict, Ban Khok District, Uttaradit Province, 1 place with elec Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706700 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Central Budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706702 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Central Budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706704 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, road code, 6th hour, Ban Pa Tan, Village No. 4, connecting Ban Mae Tae, Village No. 5, plus Tambon Sank Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706706 Tendering for asphalt overlays (Asphalt Over Lay), the 1st traffic surface is 5 meters wide, 450 meters long, 0.5 meters thick, range of 3.50 meters long, 114 meters long, 0.555 me Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706709 Tender for the purchase of 4 Lymphocyte Subpopulation Set (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069395855) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706710 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Ban Tha Sao Sub -Road Construction Project, Village No. 2 to Village No. 4, Ban Wang Takhian, Tha Din Dam Subdistrict, Cha Deadline02 Aug 2025 8706711 Buy bidding Electric wires for use with 2 locomots with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079201560) Deadline02 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us