Thailand Tenders - 19 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

291 tenders published in Thailand on 19 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 19 July 2025, across industries like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Thailand on 19 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8711272 LED TV bidding for Smart TV, 3840x2160 pixels, 65 inches, 20 devices with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079195307) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711275 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road improvement project, Town Planning Road, C.2 connecting C. 3 (the Village Yu Charoen), 8.60 - 9 meter Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711276 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Thung Chandra 1, Village No. 4, Wat Suwan Subdistrict With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711277 Tender for the purchase of A4 copy paper for the fiscal year 2566 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079238406) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711278 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Thung Chandra 1, Village No. 4, Wat Suwan Subdistrict With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711280 Tendering for the employment of the building equipment The construction of the houses around the military officers, 10 families of the 1st Infantry Battalion, the 15th Infantry Reg Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711281 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road improvement project, Town Planning Road, C.2 connecting C. 3 (the Village Yu Charoen), 8.60 - 9 meter Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711282 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads, road code, police station 132-104, Nong Khu -Nong Hee, a traffic surface, 5.00 meters wide, 685.00 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711283 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads, road code, police station 132-104, Nong Khu -Nong Hee, a traffic surface, 5.00 meters wide, 685.00 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711285 Tendering for the construction of a tower tower construction project and installing water filter systems Ban Pa Luo Water Supply, Village No. 7, Thung Tor Subdistrict, Huai Yot Dis Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711287 The bidding for the purchase of 26,000 cubic meters of medical oxygen with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079303507) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711289 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Along with laying the drainage pipes, Phra Lan Road 13, Soi 4 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711290 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Along with laying the drainage pipes, Phra Lan Road 13, Soi 4 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711291 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Concrete, Soi Thaweesuk, Village No. 1, with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680790 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711292 Tendering for the construction of the construction system to improve the distribution system in the underground cable area at Nong Sang Intersection, Highway 1 Km 372+998, Lat Yao Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711294 Tendering for the construction of the construction system to improve the distribution system in the underground cable area at Nong Sang Intersection, Highway 1 Km 372+998, Lat Yao Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711295 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Office of the Office of Phan Thong Subdistrict Administrative Office, Phan Thong Subdistrict, Sai Ngam District, Kamphaeng Ph Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711296 Tender, purchase, purchase, goods, houses And residential condominiums Replace the original equipment With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079067076) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711297 Tender, purchase, purchase, goods, houses And residential condominiums Replace the original equipment With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079067076) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711299 Tendering for cleaning the Biology of Building (Biology Building 1 Biology Building 2 Building Research and Service Center Economic Plant Biology building 1 Building Biology Resear Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711300 Tendering for cleaning the Biology of Building (Biology Building 1 Biology Building 2 Building Research and Service Center Economic Plant Biology building 1 Building Biology Resear Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711301 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079373684) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711303 Tendering for the construction of the building system for the building system number 2341 and 2344 at the Minister of Education, 1 work with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711304 Tendering for the construction of the building system for the building system number 2341 and 2344 at the Minister of Education, 1 work with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711305 Tender for the purchase of equipment and installation and improvement of the meeting room 501 and 502 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069329797) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711306 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe project with a rail pond, Village No. 10, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6807921 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711308 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe project with a rail pond, Village No. 10, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6807921 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711309 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Disaster Prevention and Mitigation Center Building Project, Nong Bua Village, Village No. 3, Klaeng Subdistrict, Mueang Rayon Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711310 Tender for the purchase of bicycle rehabilitation, patients with riding patients Along with the measurement of blood pressure and the amount of saturation of the blood oxygen in th Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711311 Tender for the purchase of bicycle rehabilitation, patients with riding patients Along with the measurement of blood pressure and the amount of saturation of the blood oxygen in th Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711312 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road and laying the drainage pipe Khao Nam Sub -Road, alley beside the Phanovi Village With electronic bidding methods (e-bid Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711313 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road and laying the drainage pipe Khao Nam Sub -Road, alley beside the Phanovi Village With electronic bidding methods (e-bid Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711315 Price for rental, acid-alkaline analysis And the amount of electrolytes in the blood with 1 item of the liquid. The 36 -month period begins from October 1, 2025 to September 30, 19 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711316 Price for rental, acid-alkaline analysis And the amount of electrolytes in the blood with 1 item of the liquid. The 36 -month period begins from October 1, 2025 to September 30, 19 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711317 The bidding for the purchase of the LED light pole installation project in the same set in the same set. Local Highway, Kor Kor 1-0096 and Local Highway, Rd. 206-03, Nong Phai Subd Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711319 Tender for the purchase of A4 copy paper for the fiscal year 2566 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079238406) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711320 The bidding for the purchase of large stones, size 15-30 cm, and others for the Huai Wang Kong weir, Phu Kham Chan Subdistrict, Phra Phutthabat District Saraburi Province With elec Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711321 The bidding for the purchase of large stones, size 15-30 cm, and others for the Huai Wang Kong weir, Phu Kham Chan Subdistrict, Phra Phutthabat District Saraburi Province With elec Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711323 The price contest to buy a headlight set, used in surgery, 400 watts, amount 1 set by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079203881) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711324 Tender for hiring project operators ? Drive sustainable organization development (ESG) of the OIC? 2nd time with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079324054 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711325 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Thai Prasong Road, Soi 1, Village No. 5, Nong Takhian Thong community With electronic bidding methods ( Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711328 The bidding for the purchase of 11 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079261981) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711329 Tendering for the construction of the reinforced concrete road with asphalt concrete (Hot Mixed), Soi Khu Sang, Soi Klang Pig 1, Pak Khlong Bang Pla Pae Subdistrict With electronic Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711333 Tendering for the construction of the reinforced concrete road with asphalt concrete (Hot Mixed), Soi Khu Sang, Soi Klang Pig 1, Pak Khlong Bang Pla Pae Subdistrict With electronic Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711336 The price contest for the opening truck on the end, installing a hydraulic crane with 1 electrical repair cable car with electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6807 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711339 The price contest to buy a headlight set, used in surgery, 400 watts, amount 1 set by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079203881) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711340 Tendering for the construction of the ASPHALTIC CONCRETICE Skin Reinforcement Project, Soi 2 to 4, Ban San Pa Ko, Village No. 2, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711342 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Lam Chan-Huai Luek Sai Village, Village No. 3, Khok Saba Subdistrict, Na Yong Di Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711343 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road project in Village No. 4, Ban Tuea Sai, Ipan Subdistrict, with electronic bidding methods. (E-biddin Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711344 Tender for hiring a contracting for cleaning services for patients and operations Buriram Hospital 3 (1 medical excellence center building) with electronic bidding methods (e-biddi Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711347 1 60 -month car rental price (diesel) (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079376507) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711348 Tender for purchase, purchase of power cords According to the procurement plan, the electrical system movement work 3, year 20, 2025 (68IAIB015) with electronic bidding methods. (e Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711349 1 60 -month car rental price (diesel) (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079376507) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711350 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Lam Chan-Huai Luek Sai Village, Village No. 3, Khok Saba Subdistrict, Na Yong Di Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711351 Price for buying medical materials, Extension Tube, Microtube, amount 4 items with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069604689) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711353 Tender for the purchase of IPD Paperless software and installed by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079013625) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711354 Tender for the purchase of IPD Paperless software and installed by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079013625) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711356 Tender for purchase of electricity and radio equipment LED StreetLight Solor Cells for installing the area of Chaweng Wong Wong Wong Road - behind Phang Bua Temple, Bo Phut Subdist Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711358 Tendering for the construction of the local road renovation project Local Highway Code, negative. Rd. 86-005, the canal, water delivery, 21 right (left side), Village No. 8, with e Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711359 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction department, the construction was paid as a new item, budget, 2023, asphalt -tapiar road renovation project. With Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711360 Tender for the construction of the road improvement project Class and laying drain pipes along the railway (Municipality 6 - Municipality 7) Village No. 6 with electronic bidding m Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711361 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction department, the construction was paid as a new item, budget, 2023, asphalt -tapiar road renovation project. With Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711362 Tender for the construction of a multi -purpose school building construction of Khun Thale Subdistrict, Mueang Surat Thani District Surat Thani Province 1, with electronic bidding Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711365 Tender for the construction of the road improvement project Class and laying drain pipes along the railway (Municipality 6 - Municipality 7) Village No. 6 with electronic bidding m Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711366 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Kor Kor Kor. 7, the Royal Thai Police. Bang Kao Subdistrict, Cha -am District, Phetchaburi Province, with electronic biddi Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711367 The bidding for the exhibition project shows the image and potential of the Thai logistics business at the Logistics Exhibition (Logistix 2025) with electronic bidding methods. (e- Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711368 Tender for the purchase of stairs And the floor carpet with the elevator and the walkway Special lounge (VIP) area of Concourse G at Suvarnabhumi Airport With electronic bidding me Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711370 Tender for the purchase of stairs And the floor carpet with the elevator and the walkway Special lounge (VIP) area of Concourse G at Suvarnabhumi Airport With electronic bidding me Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711371 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, alleyways (part 2), Village No. 2, Taphong Subdistrict, Mueang Rayong Distric Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711373 Bidding for the purchase of a hydraulic cement containing 50 kg of bag (TIS. 2594-2013). General use type GU symbols and others in the amount of 21 items. (Nong Han Development Pri Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711374 Tender for the purchase of construction materials to improve the asphalt road, Ban Pak Pak-Ban Phikun (1-0027), Thung Song District, Nakhon Si Thammarat Province By how to make it Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711375 Bidding for the purchase of a hydraulic cement containing 50 kg of bag (TIS. 2594-2013). General use type GU symbols and others in the amount of 21 items. (Nong Han Development Pri Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711377 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Bridge Construction Project, Bung Khan Yellow steel, Village No. 4, Don Pig, 4 meters wide, 10 meters long with soil Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711379 Tender for the construction of the construction of a small children development center building Pile hammer Child Development Center, Kaset Somboon Subdistrict Municipality Kaset S Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711383 Tendering for the employment of the building equipment The construction of the houses around the military officers, 10 families of the 1st Infantry Battalion, the 15th Infantry Reg Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711385 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Thai Prasong Road, Soi 1, Village No. 5, Nong Takhian Thong community With electronic bidding methods ( Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711387 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Lung Lung Line, Village No. 4, Taphong Subdistrict, Mueang Rayong District, Rayong Provin Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711389 Tender to buy vehicles Electric motorcycle motorcycle, driving with modifications, adding 13 stainless steel cabinets with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711393 Tender to buy vehicles Electric motorcycle motorcycle, driving with modifications, adding 13 stainless steel cabinets with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711395 Medical purchase price contest Balloon blisters with 500 sets of equipment with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079229036) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711397 Medical purchase price contest Balloon blisters with 500 sets of equipment with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079229036) Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711401 The price contest for the opening truck on the end, installing a hydraulic crane with 1 electrical repair cable car with electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6807 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711403 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt concrete road construction project Ban Nong Bua Line, Medal - Ban Khok sliding width of 5 meters, 231 meters long, 0. Deadline02 Aug 2025 8711405 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt concrete road construction project Ban Nong Bua Line, Medal - Ban Khok sliding width of 5 meters, 231 meters long, 0. Deadline02 Aug 2025 8715686 Tender for hiring a copper conductor cable Cross Ling Gynexin insulation XLPE pressure 12 20 kilogram copper wire scheme Outside of polyethylene Setting of the cutting area of Deadline18 Jul 2025 8715782 Tendering for hiring aluminum cables polyethylene insulation weather resistant The size of the cutting area of the conductor of 185 sq m Code 6145-211-01600 1 400 000 meters Deadline18 Jul 2025 8715783 Tender for hiring a single cable service cable The size of the cutting area is specified by the conductor 1 x 50 sq m Black Code 6145-215-05000 156 000 meters from the copper Deadline18 Jul 2025 8715784 Aluminum Terminal Lug has 2 holes for use with 185 sq m aluminum cable Code 6145-094-18500 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8715785 Hire to make a single cable Specifying area size of the conductor 1x35 square meters The color of the insulation is brown and the color of the shell is black Code 6145-215-03500 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8715786 Tender for the purchase of Non-Tension Sleeve for Connecting Between 185 SQ mm Aluminum conductor and 185 SQ MM Straned Copper Condctor Code 6145-076-61600 30 000 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8715787 Tender for hiring a mini-air-conditioned mini-air-conditioned vehicle for 2 employees for the fiscal year 2026 with the electronic bidding method E-bidding Deadline18 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us