Thailand Tenders - 21 July 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

476 tenders published in Thailand on 21 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 21 July 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, Management Consultancy, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 21 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, Management Consultancy, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8730880 Tendering for employment, hiring a 5 -year digital information plan (2016 - 1977) and organized the operation plan year 2016 and developing digital information standards. With elec Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730881 Announcement of bidding for the purchase of a medical information system for the Internal Medicine Ward 3 and the Cardiovascular Intensive Care Unit, 1 system. Deadline14 Jan 2026 8730885 The price contest for ordinary soil and others in the amount of 16 items for the water delivery system 1R-RMC km. Km. 1+420 (Kalase), Kalase Subdistrict, Sikao District, Trang Prov Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730891 Tender for the purchase of SSO (Medical Service System Program), amount 1 set by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079421162) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730895 Tender for the purchase of 1 set of surgical tools, bone seizure screws with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079219959) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730898 Tendering for the construction of the Tilapia Road improvement project Baan Khao Line (Sub -Ta Peng), Part 2, Village No. 7, Muak Lek Subdistrict, Muak Lek District, Saraburi Provi Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730900 Tendering for purchase of transformers, size 1600kva 22000-400 230V, transformer, heat dissipation system, 3 phase, frequency 50 hers, low voltage 400 230 volts, vector dyn11 for i Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730902 Tender for the purchase of automatic blood pressure meter (MONITOR page), Salaya Subdistrict, Phutthamonthon District Nakhon Pathom Province, amount 10 devices with electronic bidd Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730908 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Huai Yai Canal Pipe Construction Project Soi Lung Berm, Village No. 1, connected to Village No. 2, Village No. 1, Huai Yai Su Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730913 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt road, Village No. 3, Muak Lek (Ban Mam Luen), Muak Lek Subdistrict, Muak Lek District, Saraburi Province, with the el Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730917 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730922 Tendering for employment to improve the electrical system for schools under the Office of Chiang Mai Secondary Educational Service Area With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730923 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Tilapot Road Retrichment Project, Tor. 1 - 00015, Ban Khlong Eight R -Ban Nong Sanoh, Nong Plang - Nong Khaem Subdistrict, Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730932 Tender for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic reinforcement project Tawan Sri Thong Road, Village No. 11, Ban Nong Bua Dee, Tha Phra Subdistrict, Mueang Khon Kaen Di Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730934 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt road Along with laying the square pipeline. The Huai Li line to Ban Nong Krung, Village No. 4, Taling Chan Subdistrict, M Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730935 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the paved road, Village No. 10, Sadunun Subdistrict, Muak Lek District, Saraburi Province, with the electronic bidding method. Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730939 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Basin Road, Village No. 6, Wang Muang Subdistrict, Wang Muang District, Saraburi Province, with electronic bidding methods Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730940 Tender for the construction of the construction of the paved road 4024 to the 4038 road, Village No. 4, Ban Pong Manao, Sadunun Sub -district, Muak Lek District, Saraburi Province, Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730941 Tender for the construction of the construction of water pipe construction projects for agriculture and traffic surface. (Natheweng period) Ban Hua Thale, Village No. 1, Hua Thale Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730944 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the paved road, Village No. 7 - Village No. 13, Wang Muang Subdistrict, Wang Muang District, Saraburi Province, with the elect Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730946 Tendering for the construction of the paved road construction, Village No. 5, Kham Phran Subdistrict, Wang Muang District, Saraburi Province, with electronic bidding methods (e-bid Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730949 The bidding for the roofing of the wheel roof, 1 work with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079279499) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730957 The tender bidding for the type of soluble blood contraindication material, size 10x20 cm, approximately 100 dozen of Samut Prakan Hospital, the second time with the electronic pri Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730966 Tender, employment, hiring, maintenance and repair service Processing equipment and computer systems Large database development project of the Customs Department Annual Budget B.E. Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730985 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Ban Nai In Road Intersection Project, Village No. 1 - Bridge, Village No. 4, Nong Plaeng Subdistrict, with the electronic Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730986 The price of the welding bags and welding devices, 1 device for the year 2026 to 1978 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069528810) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730987 Tendering for hiring a project to promote the exhibition ... route from the street to Street to Star with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079255273) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730988 The bidding for the purchase of 184 operations chairs with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079329099) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730989 Tender for the construction of the construction project to improve the lid of the Soi Chum community, Wat Sai, Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8730990 The price contest for the school environment development project to facilitate learning. Code Code Code With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079307454) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731000 Rental price for rent, automatic analysis machine with liquid Check for biochemistry in the blood and automatic secretions. With analysis solution for biochemistry (Chem), Phu Chon Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731004 Tender for the purchase of equipment and equipment for the Early Childhood Promotion and Development Center, with 1 work decoration with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731007 Tender for the Employment Construction. 4002 Highway 2096 - Ban Sangcom, Sangkom District, Ban Dung 1 Udon Thani Province with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731010 Tender for the construction of the construction of the paved road, Sor Sor Sor. 1-0037 (km 9+975 -km 11+575) Ban Nong Don - Ban Thong Yoi, Nong Don Subdistrict - Don Thong - Phai L Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731013 Tender for electric vehicles Battery type (BEV) with a capacity of more than 50-60 kilowatts of batteries (KWH) and a maximum electric motor for no more than 150 kilowatts by elect Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731016 Tender for the central car purchase Truck (diesel), 1 ton, a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Drive 2 wheels. Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731020 The bidding for the purchase of a large stone, the size of 15-30 cm, and others, in the amount of 4 items, electricity pumping station, with water delivery system, Ban Nong Makood, Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731021 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project with drainage pipes, Soi Ruam Phatthana, Village No. 9, Ban Na Pho Daeng, Bueng Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731023 The bidding for the purchase of the luggage inspection project of those traveling through the border with x -rays. In order to block the smuggling of drugs and other illegal things Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731027 Tender for the purchase of the procurement and installation of the floor or hanging air conditioning (Newly installed) 14 sets with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731028 The bidding for the purchase of 9 computers by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079114128) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731034 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt road In the area of the Pig Farm Bridge to the NSC intersection, Village No. 5, Taling Chan Subdistrict, Mueang Saraburi Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731037 Tender for the purchase of 21 seam pipes - Air Valve, 21 items, water transmission system, right -sided Mae Moei Reservoir Project due to royal initiative Phase 2, Ban Huai Dua Tha Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731040 Tendering for the construction of the solar power generation system for water pumping systems Not less than 120 KW under the energy cost reduction project With solar power generati Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731044 Medical purchase price contest 20 small volume and pressure respiratory devices with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059045835) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731561 Tender for the construction of the Ram Inthra Sports Center With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019608561) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731568 Tender for the construction of the solar lighting lamp installation project Inside the area of Prasat, Nong Ki District, Buriram Province To solve the problems of the people in the Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731570 Tender for the purchase of 1 tons of vehicles (diesel) vehicles (diesel), a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 - Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731575 Tender for employment And the production system of 300 cubic meters/hour at 300 cubic meters/hour water supply station and low voltage pumping plant Provincial Waterworks Authority Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731576 The bidding for the purchase of electricity cutter (Electric Dermatome) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069199429) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731578 Tendering for the construction of the contract to renovate asphalt In Highway 324, Control 0202, Talat District - Crocodile, Sam Phan between km 48+040 - km 48+800 (RT.) Distance o Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731580 Tender for the purchase price of the EB.33 Steel Pipe, TIS 276-2562, 2 inches, thick 3.6 mm, 6 m long and 5 other items of the building protection building at the end of the buildi Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731581 Tender for the purchase of the voting system installation project Of Mae Win Subdistrict Administration Organization With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731583 The bidding for the purchase of a tracking system for the patients's body circulation continuously. With a measure of oxygen in the brain (Hemosphrere) by electronic bidding method Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731584 Tender for the purchase of computer equipment purchase projects For operations Central Police Headquarters With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069330238) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731585 Tender for the purchase of 3 medical materials of Maharaj Nakorn Ratchasima Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049322871) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731587 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe project. 2 sides and drainage In the area of Khlong Bangchak Road, connecting the health road, Village No. 5 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731588 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road With a drainage pipe, Phra Village No. 2, width 5.00 meters wide, 280 meters long, an average of 0.15 meters thick and p Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731590 4 -wheel pickup truck purchase contest with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059341417) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731592 Tendering for hiring a project to promote the production of electricity from renewable energy aimed Budget year 2024 Public Health Service Unit Under the Department of Medical Serv Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731593 Tender for the purchase of 2 large automatic heart and vital signal tracking machines with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079388424) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731595 Tendering for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction with asphalt straps, police station 49 - 001, Ban Non Hom, Village No. 9, to Ban Khok Sawang (Non Sawang Dis Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731596 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic Phutthamonthon Sai 4 Road, Village No. 11, Om Noi Subdistrict, Krathum Baen District Samut Sakhon Province With elec Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731597 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt road to improve the asphalt road asphaltic concrete, Ban Chawa line, Village No. 5, Nong Phok - Ban Nong Saeng Subdistrict, Mount Thon Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731599 The bidding for the purchase of a 110 cc motorcycle, 24 manual transmission with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079154528) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731600 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the surface of the concrete asphalt (by Pavement in Place Recycling), the maintenance work of Sai Chon Road. 1012, Highway 1 I Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731601 Machinery rental competition with 2 drivers by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079248995) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731604 Price for purchase of images and audio systems, Computer Room, Building 2, 1 system with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049351177) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731607 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Dr. 1-0082, Ban Na Di, Nong Sun Subdistrict, Na Tham District - Ban Na Thom (Ban Tha Rae), Natam Sub Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731609 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt concrete surface (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069469240) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731613 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the surface of the concrete asphalt (by Pavement in Place Recycling), the maintenance work of Sai Chon Road. 1014, Highway 1 i Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731616 Tendering for the repair of the ID cracks into the Cylinder Head pipe. Pielstick engine, 200 pcs diesel engine. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079295409) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731618 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt concrete surface renovation of Soi Sukhawadee (Kor Kor community) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680694 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731619 Tender for purchase of Meter (E) Wattthour 1p 5 (100) A O D Ble with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079418513) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731620 Tender for the purchase of Sodium Chloride 900 MG 100 ml Solution for Infusion, 1 L Bag with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079278908) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8731622 Tender for the construction of the construction of the bridge Ban San Klang, Village No. 12, Khun Kwan Subdistrict, Pong District, Phayao Province, with electronic bidding methods Deadline05 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us