Thailand Tenders - 23 July 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

652 tenders published in Thailand on 23 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 23 July 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Meters, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 23 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Meters, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8760590 The bidding for the purchase of sub -stone and others, the amount of 11 items of the mining water delivery system number 9, Huai Mae On Reservoir. Chiang Mai Irrigation Project, 0. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760591 The bidding for the purchase of an ambulance (van), the volume of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts, Sadao Hospital, S Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760592 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760593 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage system in front of the police fort Ban Huai Rak Mai, Village No. 2, Mae Moh Subdistrict, Mae Moh District, Lampang P Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760594 Tender for the construction of the construction project to improve the disaster prevention and mitigation building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6804 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760595 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt traffic surface renovation project (by Pavement in - Place Recycling) Ban Chik Rak Kala - Ban Sapa Mom Don Chedi District Suphan Buri Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760599 Tender for hiring activities Promoting creative tourism based on local knowledge base With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069281281) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760603 Tendering for the hiring of 500 KVA power transformers, 4 -phase 4 -phase system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079396466) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760604 Tender for bidding, binoculars, lung and trachea 1 high detail type with electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079146058) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760608 Tender for road construction C. In the area of Soi Rong Bean, Village No. 7, Samrong Klang Subdistrict With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029194691) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760617 Tendering for the purchase of a pump of a 12 -inch suction pipe with 3 devices with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069194506) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760624 Tender for the construction of the bridge to connect the special highway network number 81 in the Bang Yai checkpoint. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760627 Termination of the price of automatic blood integrity analysis with 107,000 Report with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079255132) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760633 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the rural highway rehabilitation due to the disaster. 1034 Highway 2 - Ban Non Thong (Udon Thani), Phen District, Udon Thani P Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760636 Tender for the 3rd Pattaya Film Film Festival 2016, Pattaya Film Festival 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079361890) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760637 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt concrete road Local Highway Code, Milk, 7-0035, Municipal Road 14, Village No. 4, Na Klang Subdistrict, Sung Noen Dis Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760639 Bidding for the purchase of 1 unit of an electrically operated blood cessation, tissue stripping and blood vessel closure device by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760646 Tender for the construction of the asphalt -asphalt road construction Sai along the irrigation canal line 6, right, two brothers with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760654 The bidding for the purchase of 1 polar electrical pendant set by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069400169) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760663 Tender for the construction of the water pipeline construction area, water distribution area at Village No. 6, Khlong Sakae, Nong Pla Lai Subdistrict Wang Sai Phun District Phichit Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760666 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, RP. 10-1010, Ban Khok Chee, Cheese, Linking. 2023, Village No. 8, Champi Sub-distr Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760669 Tender for the purchase of automatic blood pressure meter, Salaya Subdistrict, Phutthamonthon District Nakhon Pathom Province, consisting of 7 devices with electronic bidding metho Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760671 The bidding for the purchase of medical liquid oxygen at Maharaj Nakorn Ratchasima Hospital, consisting of 2 items by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760672 Tender for the construction of the construction of a flyer bridge or the way On Highway 33, Phra Pong -Non Chik at Km. 240+330, 1 product with electronic bidding method. (e-bidding Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760673 Tender for the purchase of a closed -circuit television camera system for the trial room. (1 medium room and 10 small rooms) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760674 Tender for the construction of the water pipeline construction area, water distributor in Village No. 13, Nong Phra Subdistrict, Wang Sai Phun District Phichit Province With electr Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760675 Tendering for the construction of a paved road construction project by Pavement in Place Recycling Traffic Surface Asphaltic Concrete, Local Highway Code, Baan Nong Phai Rd., Baan Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760676 Tender for the contracting for waste disposal services from health services Of Khon Kaen Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079475045) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760677 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation (Treasury), 1 ton, 1 ton, 1 ton of the fiscal year 2025 with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760678 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drain pipe in the house of Mr. Kham Piyangthong to Mr. Noppadon Yatha, Village No. 2, the diameter of 1.00 meters, 70 piec Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760679 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road, with the drainage pipe, Soi Nong Khu 4 (Nong Khu community) by electronic bidding method. (E-bidding) (Project number: Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760680 Tender for the purchase of 3D images and programs. Connect with VR glasses. Virtual operation. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079452654) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760681 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Chulabhorn Rajawittayalai Science School, Sa Kaeo Budget across the year 2016-2017 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bid Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760682 Tender for the purchase of modern classroom uniforms through the Share Screen system with Multimedia Touch Screen 8K with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760683 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Village No. 8, Khlong Lampang, Code, Route 39-0059 (Ban Nai Rung Chai-Bueng Lat Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760684 The price of the truck (diesel) price is 1 ton, the cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. With electronic bidding me Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760685 Tender for the purchase of concrete reinforcements For use in Highway 1155, Sai Kad - Uncle House, Episode 5, Km. 16+017 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760686 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Nam Dim Mee Water Distribution Project, Village No. 3 from Sai 41 Road to Mr. Sermsak's house. With electronic bidding method Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760742 Tendering for employment, employment, evaluation and certification, external certification unit Project to promote the production of organic products in 2005, organic standards mai Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760778 Tender for the purchase of a head microscopic, automatic driving system, Fluorescent technique with photography sets and image analysis programs (2nd time) with electronic bidding Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760818 Bidding for the purchase of a hard-belt treadmill with a screen size not less than 10 inches, Tambon Tha Sut, Mueang Chiang Rai District, Chiang Rai Province, 1 unit, by electronic Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760832 Price for the purchase of ambulances (van) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039514395) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760834 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project Is a Puppastic Road, Ban Nong Bua, Village No. 9,14, from the road 214 to Nong Bua School, 465 meter Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760840 Tender for hiring to organize the Thai Muay Thai Referee Annual Budget B.E. 2560 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079234091) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760847 Tender for the employment of the office building Chumphon Branch Bank of the Year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079203388) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760850 Tender for road construction Sli Line, Nong Sok Ting - Don Ta Yuak, Village No. 6, Hat Phan Krai Sub -district, Bang Luek Subdistrict, Mueang Chumphon District, Chumphon Province b Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760853 Tender for the purchase of a central telephone communication system (Call Center), Salaya Subdistrict, Phutthamonthon District Nakhon Pathom Province, amount 1 system with electron Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760857 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete drainage rails Rattanathai Road Connecting the Triple Gem, Soi 1, Ban Wang Din, Village No. 4, Li Sub -distri Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760863 Tender for the construction of the construction of the E -Pam canal, Village No. 12, Ban Chum Thong, Sukrithai Subdistrict, Huai Khot District, Uthai Thani Province With electronic Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760866 Tender for the construction of the road. Soi Bo Pla, Uncle V, separate 3 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069150711) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760871 Tendering for construction, according to the estimate of highway maintenance activities for the year 2025, the maintenance work Highway 2428, Khon Kaen Airport entrance between km Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760878 The bidding for the purchase of 1,500 virus protection programs with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079466376) Deadline07 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us