Thailand Tenders - 28 July 2025

101 tenders published in Thailand on 28 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 28 July 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8793832 Tender for the purchase of Calcium Carbonate Tab 1.5 GM, 4,400,000 tablets with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069094290) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793833 Tender for the purchase of costume materials Type of work set and 36 patients with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059503901) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793834 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads The entrance to Wat Singthong, Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079177862) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793835 Tendering for hiring a mutual control and processing project (SCADA) for the fiscal year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079546978) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793836 Tender for the purchase of 13 materials and equipment according to the Strong Community Project, self -development of the year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793837 Tender for the purchase of the Parasatik Construction of Parasit Concrete Types, Sai Toei -Khuan Mueang Road, Village No. 4, Kalase Subdistrict, Sikao District, Trang Province, Con Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793839 Tendering for the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 9, Ban Khok Krathong, Ban Plak Subdistrict, Tha Wung District, Lop Buri Province With electronic bidding met Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793840 Tendering for the construction of reinforced concrete road, Soi Stadium, Village No. 7, Wang Saem Subdistrict, Makham District, Chanthaburi Province With electronic bidding methods Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793841 Tender for purchase of 20 science materials or medical materials of the Faculty of Medicine With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680690295) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793842 Price contest for purchase of 3 computer equipment with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079210084) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793843 The bidding for the purchase of 1 Back Office system with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059542798) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793844 Tender for purchase of equipment, laboratory, science for learning Of the School of Witthayakhom School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079547005) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793845 Tender for the construction of a multi -purpose building construction project Phanat Nikhom Career College, Na Reik Subdistrict, Phanat Nikhom District With electronic bidding meth Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793846 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a stone road construction project along the International School, Village No. 1, Bang Bai Mai Subdistrict by electronic biddin Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793847 Tender for E-Form to support the operational process. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079532565) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793849 Car rental price contest for the central service The Industrial Estate of Thailand (Kor.) With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079049236) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793850 Tender for the purchase of underground steel pipes and 50 others, electricity pumping stations with water delivery systems at Ban Non Phanchad, Non Sa -at Subdistrict, Khon Sawan D Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793852 Tendering for the construction of asphalt road construction asphaltic concrete road, Ronnachai Chanut Road, Soi 40, Mueang District, Roi Et Province - Highway 232 with electronic b Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793853 Tender for the construction of the construction of Soi Pracha Uthit 79 (Wisetsuk Nakhon) from Khlong Rang from the end of the public road. With electronic bidding methods (e-biddin Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793855 Tender for purchase of trucks (diesel) Double Cab With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079537355) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793856 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Soi Khao Nam Jo, Soi 3 (side 331), Village No. 3, Khao Khan Song Subdistrict (Community Village No. 3, Khao Son Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793857 Tender for the construction of the construction of the project to improve the roof, awning, civil servant residences Phatthalung Treasury Office With electronic bidding methods (e- Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793858 Tender for the purchase of a 4 -wheeled truck purchase project, 2 wheels, 2nd time with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079481821) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793859 Tender to buy medical materials used in dialysis To be used in the prostheses In the temporary vein garden, size 11.5 Fr x 12 cms. Curved (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793860 The bidding for the purchase of an ambulance (van), a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, amount 1 vehicle with the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680793753 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793862 Tender for the construction of the construction of a 81-10 Child Development Center Building Project Child Development Center Hua Phai Subdistrict Administrative Organization Muean Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793863 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Village No. 9, Nong Khoi Subdistrict, Nong Nok Kaeo Subdistrict, Lao Kwan District Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793865 Tender for purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles and transportation, fire trucks, multi -purpose fire trucks in the amount of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069149 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793867 Tender for the purchase of polyethylum, aluminum chloride powder High alkaline type of 2,654,135 kilograms and transportation of the fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding method Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793868 Tendering for the construction of a paved road surface (Cape Seal) Line behind Ban Khlong Tao School, Village No. 5, Khlong Tak With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793869 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface renovations Special and restoration work Highway 2097, Na Kham Hai -Nong Waeng, Part 2, between km 5+250 -km 7+500 Of Nong Bua Lam Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793870 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete drainage rails with ponds to solve flooding problems. Soi Ban Mr. Phiphop, Ban Suan Sai, Village No. 6, with Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793871 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface renovations Special and restoration work Highway 2263 at Ban Pia - Thung Tan Mongkam between km 31+626 -km 34+000 LT., RT. Of Nong Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793872 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface promotion Time maintenance work Highway 2420, Sri Bun Rueang-Naklang, Part 1, between km 30+800-km. 33+350 Of Nong Bua Lamphu High Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793873 Merpence 1 G Powder for Solution Infusion, 1 VIN (GPU 94429), 44,000 VIAL with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059314466) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793874 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Chachoengsao Provincial Inspection Office With residential buildings and buildings With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793875 The bidding for the purchase of 3 Port Manifold 3 ports with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079205301) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793876 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete rails, LP RAD 10006, Highway 1147 - Ban Rong Kong Khao In the area of Ban Mae Hat, Village No. 7 to the irrig Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793877 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic surface project, Hua Hin Line 5, Village No. 5 With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049393 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793878 The bidding for the purchase of the Infusion Pump and 1 Syringe Pump and the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069348693) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793879 Tender for the purchase of underground steel pipes and 41 others, electricity pumping stations, with Ban Nong Makood Water Delivery System, Yang Wai Subdistrict, Khon Sawan Distric Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793880 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Thoeng Provincial Prosecutor Building Additional extension With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793881 Tendering for the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Soi Wakof, Village No. 4, Local Highway Code 78-109, Part 2 (Km. 0+660 to 0+970), Don Chimplee Subdistrict Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793882 Term bidding competition (diesel) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079210845) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793883 Termination of the price of automatic analysis, finding a chemical chemical with 23 items with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079077461) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793884 Tender for the construction of the construction of the swimming pool, Demonstration School of Kasetsart University, Kamphaeng Saen Subdistrict, Kamphaeng Saen District Nakhon Patho Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793885 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the automatic efficiency of the Prachuap Khiri Khan Weight Station (inbound), Prachuap Khiri Khan With electronic bidding meth Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793886 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe project in the village of Soi Saphan Si Soi 3 (to the original project), Village No. 8, Baan Saphan Si, Bueng P Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793887 The bidding for the purchase of cell culture cabinets by controlling the amount of carbon dioxide in the amount of 2 cabinets with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793888 The bidding for the bone metal bid and put in the thigh bone cavity in the hip in the short set of 50 sets with electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069286171) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793889 Tendering for contracting for the development of tourism routes (Lamphun Story Telling) under the Cultural Experience Innovation Project According to the annual government action p Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793890 Tender for the construction of the paved road renovation project is a reinforced concrete road. Thammasot Waterfall-Khao Loi Cave, Village No. 4, Chum Saeng Subdistrict, with elect Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793891 Tendering for hiring a system for system development for the Medical and Health Office of the Authority of Thailand (replacement) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793955 Tendering for the construction of the construction of 2 lighting electricity installation operations for the construction of Highway 1091, Jun -Huai Khok Moo - Pa Daeng between Km. Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793956 Biochemical and immune automatic analysis price contest with 1 year (36 months), 1 project with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 68049324228) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793957 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt -concrete asphalt road construction project Nong Yai Mon Sai, Village, Village No. 6, Ban Krok Tarong, Nong Tak Ya Subdis Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793971 Tender for the construction of a roof roof Military Chief College Building National Defense Institute With electronic bidding methods (E-bidding) (Project number: 68079498718) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794566 Tender for the construction of the construction of a paved road construction project, Parasit Concrete (by Pavement in - Place Recycling) Local Highway Code, Rd. 36-001, Ban Chom N Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794567 Tender for the purchase of Human Recombant Erythropoietin Alpha Injection 4000 U Prefilled Syringe, amount 1 item (. 3036/68) with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794568 Tender for the purchase of Dolutegravir 50 Tablet, 1 item (O. 3035/68) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079363277) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794569 Tender for the purchase of Imipenam 500 mg, Cilastatin Sodium 500 mg IV, 1 item (J. 3034/68) with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079363077) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794570 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Puppastic Road Construction Project, the original reinforced concrete road, the original route, 154-013 Ban Nong Phluang - Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794571 Tender, employment, construction, improvement, repair of electrical systems According to the basic learning promotion project, anywhere, anytime (Anytime) by electronic bidding met Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794572 Tender to buy drones With 1 set of software by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079088517) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794573 The bidding for the employment of the Short Message Service SMS for use with various digital platforms of the Digital Government Development Agency. (Public Organization) by electr Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794574 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a rock road, Ban Rim Bueng, Village No. 14, Kham Sakae Saeng Subdistrict Kham Sakae Saeng District Nakhon Ratchasima Province Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794575 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Ban Bueng shouting of electric pumping stations, Village No. 7, Ban Wang Klom Nuea, Ban Bung Subdistrict, Ban Bung Subdist Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794576 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of Hin Nok Road, Village No. 4, Kham Sakae Saeng Subdistrict Kham Sakae Saeng District Nakhon Ratchasima Provinc Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794577 Tendering for the construction of the infrastructure development project, supporting the development of urban development, 1 activity, an activity to increase sustainable tourism e Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794578 Tender for hiring a hiring of an analysis of the larvae. Contact Mata Caria in freshwater fish, white scales by Digest method using electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794579 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Stone Road, Ban Non Sa -at, Moo 15, Kham Sakae Saeng Subdistrict Kham Sakae Saeng District Nakhon Ratchasima Province With el Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794580 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Ban Nong Chan Road construction project, Village No. 11, Kham Sakae Saeng Subdistrict Kham Sakae Saeng District Nakhon Ratcha Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794581 Tendering for the employment of the training project within the fiscal year 2025, in the amount of 4 courses with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680795082 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794897 Bidding for the purchase of OSSEIN HYDROXYAPATITE COMPOUND TAB 200 MG, 1 item (Y.3033/68) by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079362900) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794898 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Tilates Road Cultivation Project, Crab Concrete by reconciling the way, the RAD 154-023 Ban Lamduan - Ban Hin Khon, Villag Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794902 Talmisartan Tab 40 mg bidding, 1 item (J. 3031/68) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079299025) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794905 Tendering for the construction of the asphaltic concrete -thick paved road construction project (5 cm thick) by Pavement In -Place Recycling with the installation of the light pole Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794906 Medical purchase price contest List of 18 -MOTOR patient beds for electric ICEC Which disbursement in the form of investment (10%depreciation), fiscal year 2025 with electronic bid Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794909 Price contest, purchase of medical supplies 2 large surgical tools list, budget, medical service fee, disbursement in the form of investment (10%depreciation), fiscal year 2025 wit Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794912 Price contest, purchase of medical supplies List of 10 large automatic heart and vital signal monitoring machines, medical service fees that disburse investment in investment (10%d Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794923 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794927 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline09 Aug 2025 8795132 Tender for hiring a project to promote safety and organic products With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079537221) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8795454 Tender for buying medicine Desvenlafaxine 50 mg Prolongend-Release Tablet with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079437267) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8795659 Tendering for hiring a project to carry on the gratitude. Phuket With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079309014) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8795667 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline09 Aug 2025 8795671 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of costs for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system and strengthening the economic system Highway Main Deadline09 Aug 2025 8795706 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline09 Aug 2025 8795707 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline09 Aug 2025 8795815 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement, lime bag, 50 kg/bag (TIS. 2594-2013) and 8 more items for electric pumping stations with Ban Nong Bua Ban Water Delivery System. Nong B Deadline09 Aug 2025 8795816 Tender for the construction of the reservoir dredging project (Huai Luek Group), Village No. 7, Khlong Khlung Subdistrict, Khlong Khlung District, connecting to Village No. 4, Khon Deadline09 Aug 2025 8795817 Tendering for the construction of the canal dredging project and the construction of reinforced concrete with the construction of a square pipe Ban Non Por Daeng, Village No. 2, Sl Deadline09 Aug 2025 8795818 Tender for the construction of the canal dredging project with reinforced concrete construction Khlong Dong Cha Gibbons, Village No. 2, Saen Tor Subdistrict, Khanu Woralak Buri Sub Deadline09 Aug 2025 8795820 Tender for the construction of the canal dredging project with reinforced concrete water barrier South Canal Road, Village No. 3, Khlong Mae Lai Subdistrict (Khlong Mae Lai Subdist Deadline09 Aug 2025 8795821 Tender for the construction of the construction of concrete road repair project, Local Highway Code, 36-030, Nan River Road, Village No. 5, Ngio Rai Subdistrict, with electronic bi Deadline09 Aug 2025 8796263 Tendering for hiring a bus service within Chulalongkorn University without a fare collection of 1 event with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059352404) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8796305 The bidding for the purchase of 1 liquid chronovine machine (HPLC) (HPLC) in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (project number: 68059206029) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8799168 Purchase of METER (E) WATTHOUR 3P 5(100) AO/D BLE, quantity 1,750 units (68IAIEB012) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8800295 Contracting for construction to improve the distribution system to underground cables to support the solar power plant of Phitsanulok Community Power Plant Co., Ltd., Wat Bot Distr Deadline24 Aug 2025 8805024 RFP Environmental Empowerment trainings of Youth in AP for Environmental Justice Deadline03 Aug 2025 8805850 Purchase METER (E) WATTHOUR 1P 5(100) AO/D BLE (Parcel Code 1060050019) Deadline21 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us