Thailand Tenders - 29 July 2025

79 tenders published in Thailand on 29 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 29 July 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8814294 Tender for purchase of Sitagliptin 100 MG Film-Coated Tablet, 1 tablet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079284723) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8814308 Price for buying 3 items, Omeprazole Sodium 40 mg for Injection, Ertapenem Sodium 1 G For Injection and Oxybutynin 5 mg Tablet with electronic contest methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline13 Aug 2025 8814310 Tendering for the purchase of drugs in category 2 Morphine Sulfate Prolongend Release Tablets 10 mg, Morphine Sulfate Prolonong Release Tablets 30 mg with electronic price contest. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8816016 Tender for the construction of the construction project to improve the water pond, Soi Annex, when entering the Khlong Song by the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816019 Tender for the construction of the road improvement project Bang Krachao Community, Village No. 7 and Village No. 6, Bang Krachao Subdistrict With electronic bidding methods (e-bid Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816025 Tender for the purchase of active learning promotion kits Faculty of Nursing Mahidol University, Siriraj Subdistrict, Bangkok Noi District Bangkok 1 set by electronic bidding metho Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816029 Tender for the purchase of active learning promotion kits Faculty of Nursing Mahidol University, Salaya Subdistrict, Phutthamonthon District Nakhon Pathom Province, 1 set by electr Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816031 Tender for the construction of the Khlong Tawan Ville 3 Village, Village No. 6, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069316092) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816075 Tendering for contracting for service activities With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069357171) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816143 The purchase price contest with the installation of the air conditioner and ventilation fan of Laem Chabang Port, amount 88 sets (replacement) with electronic bidding methods. (e-b Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816166 Price for purchase, purchase of 6 tons of 6 -tons of junk trucks, no less than 6,000 cylinders, or at least 170 kilowatts of the engine, compressed with electronic bidding methods. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816168 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose dome building, metal frame, 18.00 meters wide, 35.00 meters long, with 1 public relations sign and 1 project sig Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816171 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway (B.E. 87-111) Convergence of the Phra Kru canal on the right side (Connect the original) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816174 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Mai Phatthana Road, Village No. 13 - Three Ban Mai Intersection - Ban Mai Samakkhi Nakhon Ratchasim Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816278 Rental price contest uses communication circuits within the organization number 5-2569 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079274759) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816281 Rental price contest uses high-speed communication circuits, MPLS type, number 6-2569 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079274478) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816284 Rental price contest uses high-speed communication circuits, MPLS type, number 6-2569 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079274478) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816300 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads from the original cement road. (Behind Nong Takhk Temple) to the cement bridge, Village No. 5, with ele Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816433 Tender for the construction of the bathroom construction The 4 male student toilets /49 by bidding methods Electronics (e-bidding) (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bid Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816434 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Huai Khian Water Water Water Tank Construction Project, Ban Thung Kha, Village No. 4, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bid Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816435 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water pond under the Phra Khanong Bridge. When going down the Phra Khanong Canal And constructing water ponds, Sukhumvit 71 R Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816436 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt road construction project. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079143213) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816437 The bidding for 33,000 Haemodialysis Sterile bidding with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069155197) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816438 Tender for the purchase of work, buying a steel raft, set up a pump and 3 more items, electric pumping stations, with water delivery system, Ban Non Tae-Khok Kong, Non Sa-at Subdis Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816439 The bidding for the purchase of large stones, size 15-30 cm, and 4 more items, electric pumping station, with Ban Non Tae-Khok Kong Water Delivery System, Non Sa-at Subdistrict, Kh Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816440 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water supply pipe, Ban Lu Nuea Village, Village No. 8, Ban Sadet Subdistrict Mueang Lampang District, Lampang Province by el Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816441 Tender for the construction of the construction project for reinforced concrete roads at Khlong Ban Bridge Arrive at Khlong Na Bridge, Ban Nai Thong Yenjai, Village No. 3, with ele Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816442 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the ISFALTICT road repair project, SAT, 45-006, Village No. 1,4,5,6, Soi Ban Ran -Nong Riang (Ban Kru Tan intersection - Ban T Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816443 Tender for contracting for relationships with customers and stakeholders of Laem Chabang Port With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079267205) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816444 Tender for the construction of the original road improvement project Is an asphalt road and concrete By starting at Soi Ban Nang Sa -at Mon Mon to the area of Mr. Prasert Boonnoi, Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816445 Tendering for hiring, developing automated software testing by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079480809) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816446 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project Multipurpose Building Line of Village-Khlong Song Nam, Village No. 5, Nong Prue Subdistrict, Phanat Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816447 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a gravel road for traffic surface of the rock mixed, Village No. 5, Ton Muk, Wat Pradu, Amphawa District, Samut Songkhram Prov Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816448 Tender for the purchase of a heart massage and resurrection. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079533776) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816449 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction (Road route, number 81-001 to Nong Muang Phatthana Agriculture) Village No. 8, Ban Nong Muang Phatthana, Na Kha Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816452 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road, along with the drainage pipe, alley, community, community, 3, Village No. 3, Nong Ri Subdistrict, with the electronic p Deadline12 Aug 2025 8816453 The bidding for the purchase of 240 Solar Sales, ready to install, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079290135) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8817019 Tendering for the construction of the railway and others Surin District Maintenance Division Northeast Maintenance Center Civil Engineering Department With electronic bidding metho Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820014 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the CPO construction project, 5.00 m. Length 788 meters, 0.20 meters thick, at least 3,940 sqm. With electronic bidding method Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820017 Medical purchase price contest Rubber gloves for surgery Types of sterilization without flour, number 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 39,600 pairs with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820020 Tender for the purchase of a last truck Install the high -rise crane with an electrical repair cable car for no less than 12 meters. The 6 -wheeled car type Diesel engine with no l Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820022 The bidding for the purchase of science and medical materials in the amount of 1 item consists of 77 sets of spine, chest, waist, 12 sets of metal bars, 17 sets of bone breasts and Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820024 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road By the way to strengthen the asphalt -concrete traffic in the San Pa Phluang Village, Village No. 10, with the electroni Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820025 Tender for the purchase of 6 medical materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079436207) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820028 Tender for purchase of 2 science and medical materials (automatic chemical analysis liquid set And automatic blood -counting reagent set) for the fiscal year 2556 with electronic b Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820055 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction projects, Village No. 6, Chak Don Subdistrict, Klaeng District, Rayong Province by the e Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820067 Bidding for the purchase of 2 dental units by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079523472) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820069 Tender for the construction of 2 -storey residential condominium construction (24 units), Surat Thani Airport, Hua Toei Subdistrict, Phunphin District, Surat Thani Province, 1st pl Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820073 Tender for the purchase of a circulatory surveillance Respiratory and temperature in patients (Critical Care Monitor Hemodynamic, Respiration and Temperature), with 2 electronic pr Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820076 Tender for purchase of projectors and screens of electric motor types for 1 meeting room, 1 set by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079422736) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820078 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete reinforced concrete, Ban Khuan, Village No. 4, Thung Lan Subdistrict, Khlong Hoi Khong District, Songkhla Pro Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820082 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses to stimulate the economy and create the hardness of the economy. Highway Maintenance Project To support travel to Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820086 Tender for the construction of the construction of the central budget for the cost of stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Highway Maintenance Project To Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820090 Tender for the purchase of materials for the Star evolution research project from the origin to the end of the life. By the National Radio Telescope in Thailand, 40 meters in diame Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820094 Medical purchase price contest, VAT 25-68 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079429675) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820104 Tender for the construction of the construction of Ban Ta Naree Market Building In the area of Ban Ta Naree Market, Village No. 6, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820106 Tendering for the construction of the multi -purpose yard improvement project and the construction of the garage building, Wat Pa Khacharoen Witthaya School With electronic bidding Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820113 Tender for the construction of the Construction of the Pongdon Subdistrict Administrative Organization Construction Project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820116 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the road construction project. Sor. 1-1115, Khun Sri Luad Subdistrict, Khlong Kwang Subdistrict, Sai Noi Dist Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820119 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of computer equipment by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079083950) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820124 Tendering for a comparison of genetic differences between lung cancer patients and non -cancer groups using 188 types of genes via NGS technology with electronic bidding methods. ( Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820129 Tender for the construction of the construction of the stone road, mixed with grades, crushed, crushed, crushed, Village No. 2, with a reinforced concrete drain (TISI, 3rd floor) f Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820131 Tender for the construction of the road improvement project Reinforcement concrete, Soi Don, Village, Village No. 1, 3, Tha Phaya Subdistrict, Pak Phanang District, 4 meters wide, Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820133 Tendering for the construction of the champagne tower construction and steel rust filter Ready to penetrate the artesian wells In the area of Miss Tim Pengpin, Village No. 8, Nong Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820137 Tender for the purchase of steel wire, zinc coated, screw (Guy Wire), specify 95 square meters (Code 4010-303-40000), amount 30,784 meters, according to the Code: MA8-8699-WGZ. (e- Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820142 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drain pipe with a pond and expanding the shoulder of the Sor. Village No. 17 (Mr. Thaworn Camp, Chaiyaphum - Chao Por Dan Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820143 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drain pipe with ponds and reinforced concrete shoulders Line down to Bueng Lahan Village No. 16 by electronic bidding method. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820144 Price contest, purchase and installation of a large television screen at the meeting room, 5th floor, activities NSTDA. 1 item by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820145 Tender for the construction of the road renovation Adjusting the grade, crushed tightly, Village No. 4, Mr. Boonchuay Pimthong, to the area of Rai Rai Intersection, Mr. Mit Mali, 4 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820146 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses to stimulate the economy and create the hardness of the economy. Highway Maintenance Project To support the logis Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820147 Tender for purchase according to the estimated plan Bridge maintenance and components of the year 2025 Bridge, purchase, goods, vehicles, trucks (diesel), 4 tons, 6 wheels, cylinde Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820148 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Line from Ban Nang Wilaiwan Mano, Ban Nong Chan, Village No. 7, to the area of Miss Orathai Jensarong, Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820149 Tender for the purchase of procurement and construction of clean drinking water service points Provincial Waterworks Authority Sungai Kolok Branch With electronic bidding methods ( Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820520 Tender for the purchase of a 6 -wheeled truck, pickup truck, top, installation, crane, electrical repair cable car With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6807 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820521 Tendering for hiring the Lighting of Songkhla Lagoon project with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079502449) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820524 Tender for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic surface project Along with the construction of reinforced concrete drainage rails at Soi 8 to the weir area, Village No Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820611 Tender for the purchase of blood pressure meter Body temperature, body mass index with a database connecting 15 devices by electronic price contest (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820613 1 bidding for the purchase of 1 IPD carrier with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079066272) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820615 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Along with laying the drainage pipes (in the area of Soi Economic Sufficiency Continue from the origina Deadline13 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us