Thailand Tenders - 30 July 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

733 tenders published in Thailand on 30 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 30 July 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 30 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8834204 Tender for the purchase of Close Loop Cooling Water System System, Pak Mun Dam, 3rd, Sirindhorn Dam Power Plant With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6807943 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834205 The price of the purchase of 1 automatic meat prepared machine with electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079331250) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834206 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Soi Thep Nimit 2, Village No. 1, Ban Na Sung, Thep Nimit Subdistrict, Khao Saming District, Trat Pro Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834207 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road and laying the drain From in front of Wat Nong Khla School To the rural highway number 3009 with electronic bidding meth Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834208 Tender for the construction of the contract to improve the surface of the original asphalt concrete. Recycled Highway 2138, Control 0100, New House-Na Duang, Part 2, between km 22+ Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834209 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt road construction projects asphalt concrete Sae Tae-Kantha Sam Chao (Sor Kor. 127-42), Village No. 8, Rattaphum Subdistri Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834211 Tender for the construction of the construction of a 1x500 sq.m. of the underground cable installation for the construction of Taphan Hin Electric Station (Temporary), Phichit Prov Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834213 Tender for the construction of the budget for the budget year 2025 Budget, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Highway M Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834214 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Soi Municipality 40 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079236541) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834420 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Electricity Installation Project, Thang Thong Road, Soi 1,3, Village No. 7, Khao Lan Subdistrict, Thap Sakae District, Prachu Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834421 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for Stimulate the economy and strengthen the economic system. Highway maintenance project to support the logistic Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834422 1 ton (diesel) price contest, a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 1 normal 2 wheel drive with electronic biddin Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834423 Tender for the construction of the construction of a municipal sign construction project and the entrance to the front of Sao Thong Hin Subdistrict Municipality Office With electro Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834424 Tendering for hiring a classroom update, A. 4, 1st floor, with electronic bidding methods (E-bidding) (Project number: 68079460967) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834426 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Soi Wang Pla, Village No. 3, Ban Sala, width of 4.00 meters, 500.00 meters long, 0.15 meters thick, Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834427 Tender for the construction of the water distribution pipe Khao Chedi Road to Khlong Chum, Village No. 1, Wisai Tai Subdistrict, Sweet District, Chumphon Province, with electronic Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834456 The bidding for the purchase of an emergency ambulance (pickup truck), the volume of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatt Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834468 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Thai traditional medicine building in Mueang Khon Kaen District 1 Khon Kaen province with electronic bidding methods (e-biddi Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834499 Tender for the construction of the construction of the middle List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To supp Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834512 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation List of bus, not less than 12 seats (diesel) in the amount of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079589048) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834514 Tender for the purchase of APIXABAN 5 MG Film-Coated Tablet, 1 Tablet, 192,000 Tab with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079042402) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834518 Tender for the construction of the budget for the budget year 2025 Budget, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Highway M Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834520 Tender for the purchase of medical equipment and gas sets for installing EP machines with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079255460) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834524 Tender for the purchase of an emergency ambulance (Pickup truck type) 1 vehicle with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059347021) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834541 Tender for the construction of the Piano Laboratory, 1st Floor, College of Music (68) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079430387) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834552 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Distribution system of Mrs. Boon Somsod, Village No. 6, Singhanat Subdistrict, Lat Bua Luang District Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthay Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834555 Tendering for the construction of the building system to improve the water supply system number 3612, 3613, 3615, 3617 and 3618 (Flavored military flaws 1, 2, 3, 4, 6 and 7) at the Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834569 Tendering for the construction of the body building renovation, 3 -story equipment by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079426594) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834578 Tendering for third parties to clean the various areas within the Tobacco Monopoly area of Thailand, fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834580 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Puppastic Road Construction Project, the original reinforced concrete road, the original route, the Route 15-33, Ban Nong Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834585 Tender for purchase of goods and transportation procurement projects The rear truck is installed with hydraulic cranes with peeling. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) ( Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834587 Tender for the purchase of cable products at the destination coated with Neopry. For use with air cables, insulation and cross links, polyeth lean, 25 kilogram pressure, the size o Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834593 Tender for the purchase of computer management With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079593412) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834595 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Ban Mo Charoen, Village No. 13, Na Bo Kham Subdistrict, Mueang Kamphaeng Phet District Kamphaeng Phet P Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834651 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Ban Nong Kong, Village No. 4, Na Bo Kham Subdistrict, Mueang Kamphaeng Phet District Kamphaeng Phet Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834691 Bidding for the purchase of 13 computers with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079296679) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834699 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction projects with Huai Slam - Jake Rai Rai, Village No. 1, Khao Yoi Subdistrict, Khao Yoi Distr Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834701 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads in the low -Laem Son Basin Village, Village No. 3, Ban Thung Ao, with the electronic price contest. (e- Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834703 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834709 Tender for the purchase of HDPE PE 100 quality pipe material, PN 6 and 7 PVC pipes of Huai Sei Noi Water Control Building (Lower), Ban Bo Bu Kai Kham Subdistrict, Mueang Amnat Char Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834710 Tender for the construction of the budget for the budget year 2025 Budget, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Highway M Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834711 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Phuket Education Office Building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079590277) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834712 Tender for the construction of the contract to improve the surface of the original asphalt concrete. Recycled Highway 201, Control 0403 Episode Non Sawang-Pak Puan, Part 2 between Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834713 Tender for the construction of the budget for the budget year 2025 Budget, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Highway M Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834715 Tendering for the construction of the Chaloem Phrakiat Her Majesty the Queen Sirikit Building The Queen of Phramongkutklao Hospital Bangkok With electronic bidding methods (e-biddi Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834716 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road, Chakhaya Chinese Road 1 (Part 2) from the Soi Chom Thai Intersection to the Railway. With electronic bidding methods (e Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834717 The bidding for the purchase of disabled assistance equipment due to the disaster caused by the use of the road (Por.) For the fiscal year 2025 (the equipment and car category of d Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834719 Tender for the purchase of a 6 -wheeled fire truck There is a door open-close. Ready to lock, can sit and work at least 3 seats, including the driver At the end of the sedan, insta Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834720 Tender for the construction of the budget for the budget year 2025 Budget, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Highway M Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834721 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose building construction project (within the Chum Phuang Subdistrict Municipality Office) with electronic bidding m Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834722 Tender for the construction of the construction of the middle List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To supp Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834723 Tender for the purchase of 100% Ethylene Oxide Gas therapy, 1 device with electronic bidding methods (E-bidding) (Project number: 68079393533) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834724 Tender for the purchase of cable products at the destination coated with Neopry. For use with polyethe lean insulation cables And the service rope of the insulator The size of the Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834725 Tender for 10 sets of dental units in electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079467631) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834727 Tender for the construction of the classroom to improve the classroom, 3rd floor, College of Music (68) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079430150) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834728 Tendering for the construction of the construction project for surface reinforcement project with asphalt concrete, reinforced concrete road, Soi Municipality 5, Code of the NACC 8 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834729 The price of the price of the veins has been rented in the amount of veins in the amount of 200 electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079530317) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834730 1 ton, 1 ton, 4 -wheel drive, a cylinder of a cylinder, not less than 2,400 cc, or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Double Cab. With electronic bidding method Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834731 Tender for buying a carbon dioxide laser (CO2 Laser) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079593631) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834732 1 ton (diesel) price contest, a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, double -wheel drive. With electronic bidding Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834733 Tender for the construction of the contract to improve the surface of the original asphalt concrete. Recycled Highway 201, Control 0405, Pak Phu-Chiang Khan, Part 1, between km 367 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834734 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a fence project around the Child Development Center, Phon Ngam Subdistrict Administrative Organization by electronic bidding m Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834735 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To guarantee travel Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834736 Tender for purchase of electric vehicles Battery type (BEV) with a capacity of the battery more than 50 kilowatts (KWH) and a maximum electric motor for no more than 150 kilowatts Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834738 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the water supply system number 3609, 3610 and 3611 (Flavored Silver Flavors 1, 2 and 3) that the Flat has relying on the Air F Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834739 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834742 Tender for cleaning contract Air Military Hospital (Color), Department of Air Force Medicine, amount 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079285282 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8834816 Tendering for the purchase of a long distance center and vital signal tracking with 2 heart -in -car twitching machines with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836089 Tender for the purchase of an inserted pressure meter With 10 database connecting systems by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079447770) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8836092 Tender for the purchase of a computer laboratory project From Chonburi Provincial Administrative Organization With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680795839 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8836097 Tender for construction employment according to the estimated plan Budget for the fiscal year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the e Deadline13 Aug 2025 8836105 The bidding for the purchase of 1 continuous cell separation machine with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069054510) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8836109 Tendering for employment, hiring a security service Provincial Waterworks Authority Sukhothai Branch Annual budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline13 Aug 2025 8836111 Tender for the construction of the water distribution pipe Homeland Village, Samo Khae Subdistrict, Mueang Phitsanulok District Phitsanulok Province With electronic bidding methods Deadline13 Aug 2025 8836750 Price for rental and transmission of medical data (PACS) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069458212) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836785 Tendering for security service With the bidding method of electronics (E-bidding) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079557251) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836838 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Ban Nok Khaba, Village No. 4, the original concrete line to the water delivery Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836839 Tender for the construction of the construction of soil activities and others, a total of 9 items, water control building, Ban Khan Subdistrict, Ban Khok Subdistrict, Suwan Khuha D Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836840 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Village No. 5, Soi Ban Lung Chai (Soi Saen Five) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836841 Tender, employment, construction, improvement, office building Bureau of Forest Research and Development, Lat Yao Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Bangkok With electronic bidding m Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836842 Tender for the construction of the construction of the main concrete road construction project, Village No. 6, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079028 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836843 Medical purchase price contest To be used in 4 operating rooms with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 68079551202) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836844 Tender for the purchase of a wire box, galvanized steel net (Gabions), TIS. 3656 - 2566 according to Specifications. Of the Royal Irrigation Department and others, a total of 2 ite Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836907 Tender, hiring, repair and maintenance of air conditioners and air curtains Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway (Continuous contract for 2 years) with electronic bidding methods (e-biddi Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836910 Bidding for the purchase of 3 drug items by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069589289) 1%Disclaimer: The deadline mentioned is tentative. Please refer to the auth Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836915 Bidding for the purchase of a wheeled excavator with a drilling head by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119046999) 1%Disclaimer: The deadline mentioned is tentati Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836916 Price contest, purchase of 4 computers with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6805933732) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836918 The bidding for the purchase of 375 cardiovascular straps for diagnosis with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079467648) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836921 Tender for 4 electrical systems in the building with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680794989) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836922 Tendering for hiring a contract to copy drain pipes within the Faculty of Engineering in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079600157) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836923 Tender for the construction of the road construction project Large LEA, Mr. Suchin Charoen Ying, Village No. 4, Khlong Phlu Subdistrict, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836924 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Soi Klang, Village, Khwaen Village, Village No. 4, width of 6.00 meters, a long distance of 253 meters, or not Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836925 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface renovations Special and restoration work Highway 2140, Wang Saphung -Na Luang Part 1 between Km 6+800 - km 8+455 LT., RT. 1st hig Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836926 Tendering for the construction of the surface of the paved road surface, Parasit Concrete Within the village, Village No. 1, 4, 6, 9, 10, 11, 13, Nam Ngam Subdistrict, Mueang Loei Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836927 Tender for the purchase of 29 electrical control patients with electrical bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069358366) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836928 Tender for the purchase of 1 eye surgery with laser, with 1 electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079498312) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836929 Tender for the construction of the Municipal Road, Soi 11, Village No. 3, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079401800) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836930 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836931 Tender, purchase, purchase of computer equipment To be used in operations With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069117328) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836932 Medical purchase price contest The x -ray video receiver is digital type, 1 uniform flale set, electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069204102) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836933 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface renovations Special and restoration work Highway 2400, Nong Hin -Erawan, Part 4, between km 11+000 - km 12+660 LT., RT. 1st highwa Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836934 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Pipes to expand the water distribution area of Ban Huai So to Ban Phabua and Soi Si Kuk Intersection, Village No. 10, Ko Khan Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836935 Tender for the construction of the budget for the budget year 2025 Budget, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Highway M Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836936 Tender for the purchase of 99 costumes with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079132820) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836937 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface renovations Special and restoration work Highway 2250, Huai Sai Kham - Nong Khan, between km 17+270 -km 18+900 LT., RT. 1st highwa Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836938 Tender for the construction of the budget for the budget year 2025 Budget, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Highway M Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836940 Tender, purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles and transportation (Central car), 1 ton truck (diesel), a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not l Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836941 Tender for the construction of the budget for the budget year 2025 Budget, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Highway M Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836942 Tendering for the construction of the Asphalt Concrete construction project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6806946808) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836943 Tendering for the construction of reinforced concrete roads from Ban Sam Yaek Phithak Village No. 6 to Ban Nang Anurak Khanthasit, Ban Sam Yaek South, Village No. 9, Concrete Road, Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836944 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Lam Lam Water Pipe Project 16, Village No. 1, Distance 397 meters, Class Pipe (TIS), size 0.60 x 1. 100 meters, 397 pieces, p Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836945 Tendering for the construction of the pressure to enhance the pressure Highway 41, in front of the police fort, Village No. 2, Tham Yai Subdistrict, Thung Song District, Nakhon Si Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836946 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Mai Charoen connects to Ban Muang Kan (Phana Sawan), a local highway code, 117-39 Baan Charoen, con Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836947 Tender for the construction of the Highway Maintenance Project To support the logistics network and transportation code 24100, asphalt surface restoration Special and restoration w Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836948 Tender, purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles and transportation With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079164207) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836949 Tender for the purchase of 80 metal bone rods, with a lock hole in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079430098) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836950 Tender for the construction of the Highway Maintenance Project To support the logistics network and transportation code 22350, the original asphalt concrete surface improvement Rec Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836951 Tender for the construction of the construction of a sub -weight inspection station for Spot Check, Lampang Highway 1348, at the entrance of Mae Moh Power Plant, Lampang Province w Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836952 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Construction of the Egg Ta Khai Tank Tower, Village No. 8, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6807 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836954 Tendering for the purchase of a holistic patient service management system with 1 device by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079282813) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836955 Tender for the purchase of the procurement project for the head office building Industrial Estate Authority of Thailand (Vibhavadi) Building A (2nd time) with electronic bidding me Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836956 Tender for the construction of the water distribution pipe Highway 4, Takua Pa-Bang Sak between km 769+780 to km 773+249 (left), Bang Muang Subdistrict, Takua Pa District, Phang Ng Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836957 Tender for the purchase of 8 concrete materials for the weir improvement work with Ban Huai Nam Yen water delivery system. Tak Irrigation Project With electronic bidding methods (e Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836958 Tendering for the maintenance of 1 PACS system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059467437) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836959 Tender for the purchase of a hydraulic installation cable car project With a 6 -wheeled electrical repair basket with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680791 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836960 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836961 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836962 Tender to buy a high -edge videos -bodied intestinal With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079523255) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836963 The price of the price of the knee joint is not able to support the weight. Mimic the anatomy of the real bone Types of 50 bone seizures by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) ( Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836964 Tender for the construction of the asphaltic concorete construction project (Asphaltic Concrete), the route in Ba Subdistrict, Village No. 1, Village No. 12, Ba Subdistrict, Tha Tu Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836965 Tender for buying a 200 -pound industrial washing machine with electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059538116) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836966 Tender for purchasing projects for procurement projects (table, chair, kitchen) With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079114246) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8836967 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline14 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us