Thailand Tenders - 1 August 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

410 tenders published in Thailand on 1 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 1 August 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 1 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8863004 Tendering for hiring a project to paint outside the building, Police Station 3/12 12, 4/12 Police Station, Wat Tha Chang School, Village No. 6, Yan Yao Subdistrict, Sawankhalok Dis Deadline15 Aug 2025 8863005 Tendering for the construction of the multi -purpose sports strip (Futsal Stadium), Huang Kham Health Garden, Village No. 9, Phang Khon Sub -district by electronic price contest. ( Deadline15 Aug 2025 8863006 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe. The north side of the road in the middle of the house. In front of Pho Luang Phrom Min House, Ban Dong Temple, Deadline15 Aug 2025 8863348 Tender for the construction of the water distribution pipe In the area of Bong, Village No. 4, Moo 9, Pak Khae Subdistrict, Mueang Sukhothai District Sukhothai Province With electr Deadline15 Aug 2025 8863350 Tender for the purchase of 91 wireless image transmission devices with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039415612) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8863352 Tender, employment, hiring, marketing, marketing, safety and organic products Under the annual government action plan of the lower northeastern region of the 2nd year of the year 2 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8863354 Price contest, purchase, multimedia, projector and LED screen with installation by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079604506) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8863356 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Ratchathan District Office Building, Mueang Chon Buri District Bang Pla Soi Subdistrict Mueang Chon Buri District Chon Buri P Deadline15 Aug 2025 8863358 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Bridge Construction Project, Ban Huai Ta Dam, Village No. 10, Huai Ruam Subdistrict, Dong Charoen District, Phichit Deadline15 Aug 2025 8863360 Tender for construction, construction, improvement, structure and physical therapy clinic system Sri Banphot Hospital Phatthalung Province, consisting of 1 work with electronic bid Deadline15 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us