Thailand Tenders - 5 August 2025 (Page 7 of 7)

1,280 tenders published in Thailand on 5 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 5 August 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Thailand on 5 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8906060 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Electrical System Construction Project, Khlong Thom -Petchkasem Intersection Road, Village No. 5, Tha Rae Subdistrict, Mue Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906062 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water pipeline, water distributor, Village No. 16, Khao Ruea, Nong Kradon Subdistrict Mueang Nakhon Sawan District Nakhon Saw Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906065 Tendering for the employment of the Electrical System and Safety Installation for Energy Storage System at Siri Kunakorn Building Khon Kaen University With electronic bidding metho Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906066 Price for buying a 3 -layer mask, used once, 46,500 earrings, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069386859) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906067 Tender for the purchase of procurement and construction of clean drinking water service points Provincial Waterworks Authority, Thai Mueang Branch Tai Mueang Subdistrict Tai Mueang Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906070 Tendering for construction, according to the budget plan, budget, expenditure, year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic sy Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906072 The bidding for the cotton buds used in medical balls (Cotton Ball) in a specific type of sterilization of 2 items with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906073 Tendering for construction, according to the budget plan, budget, expenditure, year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic sy Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906075 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water pipeline, water distribution area, Village No. 4, Khuan Sa-Tha Khlong Road and Village No. 6, Soi Huai Lek, Soi Kor Kor Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906076 Tender for the contract for cleaning the student dormitory building Student Affairs Division 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069412135) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906077 The bidding for the purchase of 1 oral gag (OPG) (OPG) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089005928) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906079 Tender for the purchase of multi -purpose buildings Ban Surasak School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089085355) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906081 Tender for the construction of the studio Faculty of Management Science, 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089093599) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906100 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road. Soi Mueang Mai Ruamchai 4 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089069248) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906101 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Village No. 2, Hat Hat Makok, 5 meters wide, 230 meters long The diameter of 0. Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906102 Tender for the construction of the water distribution pipe Ban Nong Suwan, Village No. 8, Ban Klang Subdistrict, Song District, Phrae Province, with electronic bidding methods (e-b Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906103 The bidding for the Multislice CT Scanner, 1 electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079505820) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906108 Tender for the construction of the village water supply Ban Na Temple Group, Village No. 2, Ban Na (according to the Subdistrict Administrative Organization of Khao Chakan, No. 27/ Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906111 Tender for hiring, construction, repair, repair fence in front of the Faculty of Science, Rama Six Road And expanding the road within the side of the gate 1 to Gate 2, 1 work with Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906113 1 vehicle rental contest, totaling 1 car, 4 cars, 5 years (60 months), 1 January 69 - 31 Dec 73, Top -Hor. (E) 53/2015 With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906116 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface renovations Special and restoration work Highway 2166, Nong Ki -Non Si Koon, between km 53+638 - km 54+620, 1 product with the ele Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906119 Tender for purchase of 2 vehicles and transportation goods (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079456477) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906123 Tender for the construction of the contract to improve the original asphalt concrete. Recycled (In -Place) Highway 22, Control 0401, Sung Noen -Tha Rae between km 163 + 000 -km 16 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906125 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface renovations Special and restoration work Highway 2074, Mun -Phutthaisong River between Km. 60+200 - 60+624, 1 product of electron Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906126 Tender for the purchase of rights to use the software to inspect the website and operating system. Sor. Sor. Sor. (Soi) 39/2568 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906128 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drain pipe project Kor Sor Kor. Ready to stay and build the construction of the NCPO Road, Village No. 3, Soi 2, Wang Sala Su Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906131 Bidding for document delivery service contract for fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059305933) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906132 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface renovations Special and restoration work Highway No. 226, Lam Plai Mat -Nong Ma between km 100+970 - km 101+455, 1 product of el Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906135 Tendering for 220 years of repairing of 220 car cars with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079636586) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906137 Tender for the purchase of educational materials (Media to enhance the little rat) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079187737) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906139 Tender for the construction of the construction of the central budget for the cost of stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Highway Maintenance Project To Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906141 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface promotion Time maintenance work Highway 21, Nong Phai -Na Chaliang -Wang Chomphu between Km. 177+070 - Km 181+645 LT., RT. With el Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906143 Tender for the construction of the construction project under the city plan of Bueng Kan (Landmark), Mueang Bueng Kan District Bueng Kan Province Phase 4 by electronic bidding meth Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906189 Tendering, hiring, hiring, maintenance, large database management system (Big Data Platform) includes a host computer with devices and copyright, software number, Nor. 37-2016 with Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906230 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface repair work Special and restoration work Highway 2398, Na Chaliang -Subjutian between km 2+200 - km 3+904 LT., RT. With the electr Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906236 Tendering for Maintenance of COOLING TOWER 16 sets and 53 water pumps, a total of 69 sets for the fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906239 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface renovations Special and restoration work Highway 218, Khok Sung -Nang Rong between km 37+045 - km 37+450, 1 product with electroni Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906241 Tendering for employment to monitor the elderly, dementia, amount 1 work by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069334164) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906244 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface repair work Special and restoration work Highway 2398, Subjerms - Chon Daen, between km 35+200 - km 36+850 LT., RT. With the elect Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906245 Tender for the construction of the water distribution pipe Soi in front of Tham-Na Top, Village No. 8, Khun Krating Subdistrict, Village No. 7, Tak Daeng Subdistrict, Mueang Chumph Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906272 Tender for the construction of the road construction project Lots of Line, Saiyatra, Village No. 5, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079311036) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906273 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe. Line Charoen Soi 17, Village No. 4, Ban Som Sa -at by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906274 Tender for purchase of agricultural materials Zoning by Agri-map, in 2025, the main land development activity to support the production of production in not appropriate areas accor Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906275 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Khuan Si-Khuan Song, Village No. 3, Thung Pho Subdistrict, Chulabhorn District, Nakhon Si Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906276 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Rin Rin Water Construction Project, Ban Tokkha Village, Village No. 2 (2 points) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906497 Overlay Asphalt Concrete Traffic Price Contest Kamphaeng Saen District Nakhon Pathom Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079280588) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906513 The bidding for the purchase of a 150 -horsepower of 150 horsepower. (E-bidding) (Project number: 6701933552) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906514 Tender for the purchase of the CCTV Circuit Camera System Procurement Project (CCTV) with equipment and installation in Songkhla province. With electronic bidding methods (e-biddin Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906516 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Project To support the logistics and tr Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906517 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening economic systems, work code 31510, dangerous work Safety work to pr Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906525 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906526 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Project To support the logistics and tr Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906529 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Project To support the logistics and tr Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906530 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Project To support the logistics and tr Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906531 Tender for the construction of the original asphalt concrete surface improvement Recycled Highway No. 202, Sai -Lam Chu Market, Part 1, between km 105+925 km. 108+000 RT. 1 product Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906533 Price for the purchase of 1 ton truck (diesel) project, 2 wheel drive, no less than 2,400 cc cylinder, or a maximum engine of not less than 110 kilowatts with double cab. Huai Kha Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906536 Tender for the construction of the construction and paint building Faculty of Management Science, 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089042879) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906539 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pipeline to expand the water distribution area of Khlong Son 2, Village No. 1, Nong Thale Subdistrict, Mueang Krabi District Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906541 The bidding for the purchase of dengue virus examination kits for detecting antigens and an antigo of the red virus (Dengue) in the amount of 2 items in electronic bidding methods. Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906542 Construction bidding The drain pipe project with a pond at the Khlong Tok Chicken Beside the factory TTT Ceramic, Village No. 13, the amount of drainage pipes, the Sor. Sor. Kor. Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906549 Tender for a cafeteria construction Multipurpose building And sub -electricity stations at the long -term parking lot. Zone B Suvarnabhumi Airport With electronic bidding methods ( Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906550 Tender for the construction of the water distribution pipe Soi Thung Wua Sala 1 to Soi 5, Village No. 8, Sap Phli Subdistrict, Pathi District, Chumphon Province, with electronic bi Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906551 Tender for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic reinforcement project Soi Nong Ko Noi, M.6, from Soi Nimit Muang 2 intersection to the west. At the end of Kranuan Muni Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906552 Tendering for the construction of the elementary school classroom construction project, Municipal School 5 (Khuan Khan Temple) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906553 Tender to buy washing machines A 125 -pound industrial model with 1 electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079450171) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906554 Price for rent, Printer, Trang Campus, amount 1 system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069349662) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906555 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete rail construction project, Soi 19 line beside the body, Moo 3, connecting the irrigation canal. With e Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906556 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906557 Tender for the construction of the E-Sport Sports Center Project with electronic bidding methods (E-bidding) (Project number: 68079313329) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906558 Tender for the construction of the soil wall construction project Soi Thai Sawat Road, Village No. 9, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079629813) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906559 Tender for the construction of the original asphalt concrete surface improvement Recycled Highway 288, Ring Road, Buriram City, between Km. 13+980 - km 15+445 (range), 1 product in Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906560 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Project To support the logistics and tr Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906561 Tendering for purchase of 2 Comb Screen trap in the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079110360) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906562 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906563 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Project To support the logistics and tra Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906564 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface renovations Special and restoration work Highway 2120, Som Poi -Lahan Sai, between km 7+223 - km 9+000 products, 1 product with th Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906565 The bidding for the purchase of golf carts use energy from 4 wheel battery, 6 seats in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079558742) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906566 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Project To support the logistics and tr Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906567 Tender for the purchase of procurement and construction of clean drinking water service points Provincial Waterworks Authority Taphan Hin Branch, Taphan Hin Subdistrict, Taphan Hin Deadline20 Aug 2025 8906568 Tendering for the construction of road construction within the Luk Phra Dabos Project, Bang Phli District, Samut Prakan Province, a distance of 2.500 km. With the electronic price Deadline20 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us