Thailand Tenders - 8 August 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

920 tenders published in Thailand on 8 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 8 August 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Energy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Thailand on 8 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Energy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8954610 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support travel t Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954611 The bidding for the purchase of 42 Smart Robo Cab), 1 system with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079209328) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954612 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support travel t Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954613 Tendering for the construction of the kidney disease center is a group of Thai traditional medicine and alternative medicine. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954614 Tender for construction employment according to the estimated plan Budget for the fiscal year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the e Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954615 The bidding for the purchase of blood platelets with no less than 60 bags of shakes, 1 cabinet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079186144) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954616 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the CPC, together with the CPT. In the area of Soi Ruamphon and Soi Ruamphon 10, Ban San Tai, Village No. 9, San Kamphaeng Sub Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954617 Tender for construction employment according to the estimated plan Budget for the fiscal year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the e Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954618 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support travel t Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954619 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pipeline to expand the water distribution area of Ban Sai Kham to Ban Huai Yong, Village No. 2, Sao Thong Subdistrict, Ron Ph Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954620 Tender for the construction of the construction project for the reinforcement area of the SER. Class Road and drainage rails. Steel models by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954621 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Nazaman -Na Wa route, Village No. 2, Na Sa Mong Subdistrict, Don Tan District, Mukdahan Province, in th Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954622 Tendering for hiring a security service Nakhon Ratchasima Provincial Transport Office, a total of 9 locations with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680891832 Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954623 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road. (The beginning of the square pipe area in front of Sankampang Temple), Ban Talat Village, Village No. 7, San Kamphaeng Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954624 Tender for the construction of the construction of the central budget for the cost of stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Highway Development Project To Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954625 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Electricity installation work Safety work to pr Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954626 Bidding for the purchase of 40 refrigerators with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069287929) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954627 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Dangerous work Safety work to prevent and resol Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954628 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954629 Tender for the construction of the construction of the central budget for the cost of stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Safety Project To support the Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954630 Tender for construction employment according to the estimated plan Budget for the fiscal year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the e Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954631 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Dangerous work Safety work to prevent and resol Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954632 Tender for the purchase of 136 UPS batteries/cubes with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069597212) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954633 Tender for the construction of the construction of the central budget for the cost of stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Safety Project To support the Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954634 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Dangerous work Safety work to prevent and resol Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954635 Tender for the construction of the President's Office Building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089147404) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954636 Tender for the construction of the office building improvement Yasothon College, Thung Tae Subdistrict, Mueang Yasothon District, Yasothon 1, with electronic bidding methods (e-bid Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954637 Tender for the construction of the construction of the central budget for the cost of stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Safety Safety Project to suppor Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954638 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Electricity installation work Safety work to pr Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954639 Tender for the construction of the water distribution pipe Jitti Uthit Road Chuay Sathit Road, Village No. 9 and Rakdee Road, Ruam Jai, Village No. 3, Hin Tok Subdistrict, Ron Phib Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954640 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and creating the hardships of the economy Electricity installation work Safety work t Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954641 Tender for buying a hydraulic vehicle Not less than 4.5 tons, not less than 36 horsepower with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079421141) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954642 Tender for purchase of 1 tons of vehicles (diesel) vehicles (diesel), a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 -whee Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954643 Tender for the construction of the construction, hiring a construction of a central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Safety Safet Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954644 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Disaster Prevention and Mitigation Center Building Project Inside the Thap Thant Subdistrict Administrative Organization, Tha Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954645 Tender for the construction of the light installation of light Single branches, high pillars 9.00 m. Lamp size 250 W.HPS. Complete set of equipment as well as various fees. And fin Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954646 Tender for the construction of the construction of the central budget for the cost of stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Safety Project To support th Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954647 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the road. From the Tha Tako canal area Arrive at Mr. Prasert Yod Kham, a new public road, Village No. 5, Ban Sai Huai Kaew Sai Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954648 Tender for electric vehicles Battery type (BEV) with a capacity of more than 50-60 kilowatts of batteries (KWH) and a maximum electric motor for no more than 150 kilowatts by elect Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954649 Tender for construction employment according to the estimated plan Budget for the fiscal year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the e Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954650 Tendering for 8 car driver services for the fiscal year 2016 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089133176) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954651 Tender for the construction of the water distribution pipe Ban Thung Ton smooth, Map Kha Subdistrict, Nikom Phatthana District, Rayong Province, PWA, Ban Chang Branch With electron Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954652 Tender for the purchase of 20 out-door closed circuit camera and 20 In-Door CCTV cameras with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069248422) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954653 Tendering for security contracting at the area of Thaksin University Phatthalung Campus With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079592899) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954654 The bidding for the purchase of 1 RADIAL shock wave treatment with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079385148) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954655 Tendering for the hiring of the asphalt -asphalt -asphaltic condic concrete car. By Overlay, Ban Tarm - Ban Non Pho, Kapop Subdistrict, Tha Tum District, Surin Province The traffic Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954656 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Development Project to drive the econom Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954657 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954658 Tender for construction employment according to the estimated plan Budget for the fiscal year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the e Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954659 Tender for the purchase of medical materials, medical items, blood sugar check -ups, 850 boxes, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089198121) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954660 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Development Project to drive the econom Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954661 Tender for the construction of the construction of the tower tower water system construction project (Champagne) and drilling wells. The area at the end of the village, Village No. Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954662 Tender for purchasing programs for automatic and robot designs to analyze 1 production process by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089037924) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954663 Tender for the construction of the asphalt road to improve the asphalt road asphaltic concrete, Ban Dong Kwang line, Nong Yai - Ban Nong Hai Subdistrict, Suan Chik Subdistrict, Si Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954664 Tender for the purchase of Ertapenem 1 G Powder for Concentrate for Solution for Infusion with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079307205) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954665 Tendering for construction, construction, construction, concrete, reinforced concrete road, Local Highway Code, MP, 4005050, Prawatinikhom Soi 1 (south), Ban Khlong Bo Village, Vil Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954775 The price of the truck (diesel) price is 1 ton, the volume of a cylinder is not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. With a fiberglass roo Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954776 Bidding for the purchase of 4 offices of the office by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079399470) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954777 Tender for the purchase of computer equipment Chakkamakanatorn School, Lamphun Province, amount 5 items with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069424637) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954778 Tender for the construction of rural highway maintenance Repairing the surface of the asphalt concrete, road 4017, Highway 2223 - Ban Khu Mueang, Lam Plai Mat District Buriram prov Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954779 Tender for the construction of rural highway maintenance Asphalt, asphalt concrete, road 4011, Highway 2445 - Ban Khok Khomin, Phlapphla Chai District Buriram province, consisting Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954780 Tender for the construction of rural highway maintenance Repairing the surface of the asphalt concrete road, Ror. 3067, Highway 224 - Ban Hong Kai, Lahan Sai District Buriram provi Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954781 Tender for the purchase of educational equipment, organic analysis program with Micros Koos, Specification With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680791620) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954782 Tender for the construction of rural highway maintenance Asphalt concrete supplement, road, Ror. 3021, Highway 218 - Ban Kung, Mueang Buriram District Buriram province, consisting Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954783 Tender, purchase, purchase van The size of the seat is not less than 12 seats (diesel) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089075685) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954784 The bidding for the purchase of 12 -seat bus (diesel), the volume of a cylinder is not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine at least 90 kilowatts. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954785 Tendering for employment, contracting for the cleaning service of animal Bamrung Building (Novel CMU), Faculty of Veterinary Science With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954814 Tender for construction employment according to the estimated plan Budget for the fiscal year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the e Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954815 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project And laying reinforced concrete pipes with a community cable pond, Map Krut - Ban Bueng Waterworks Au Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954816 Tender for the purchase of Fenoterol Hydrobromide 50 mcg/1 doose + iPratropium brromide 20 mcg/1 doose pressurized inhalation, Solution, 200 Dose asing in the electronic price cont Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954817 Tendering for the purchase of gardens for the expansion of the Coronari with the balloon coated anti -nap type of paclitaxel (Drug Coated Balloon Catheter) in the amount of 100 lin Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954818 Tender for buying medicine Norepinephrine 4 mg/4 ML Concentrate for Solution for Infusion, 4 ML Ampoule with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079302252) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954819 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation 10 multi -purpose water trucks, volumes, not less than 15,000 liters, with 1 electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954820 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Dangerous work Safety work to prevent and resol Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954821 Vancomycin 500 mg Powder for Solution for Infusion by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079301080) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954822 Tendering for a tailoring tailor for the Boy Scout Set, Youth, Red Cross, Girl Scouts for Students at Ban Khun Rat School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954823 Tendering for the construction of the construction of buildings, rooms, teachers, learning, health education and physical education Thep Sirin Nonthaburi School with electronic bid Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954824 Treatment of truck purchases (diesel) Double Cab (Educational Division) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059256436) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954825 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation The rear -3 -wheeled truck car, 6 wheels with a sub -branching machine, drawing 1 vehicle with the electronic price contes Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954826 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water supply area of the water supply area of Village No. 3,4,5,6, Khlong Udom Chonjorn Subdistrict Mueang Chachoengsao Distr Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954827 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete courtyard Around the student accommodation building Suankularb Wittayalai School (Jiran history) Nakhon Sawan Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954828 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Electrical repair work Safety work to prevent a Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954829 Tender for the construction of rural highway maintenance Repair of the surface of the concrete asphalt, road, Ror. 3066, Highway 224 - Ban Hong Kai, Lahan Sai District Buriram prov Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954830 Tender for the construction of the Buraphawithi Expressway Control Center (CCB4) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079014795) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954831 Tender for the purchase of parcels, wire groups Supports electrical system links with underground cables, Dr. 1 Project No. 68HH081mm with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) ( Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954832 Tender for purchase of 1 tons of trucks (diesel). The volume of a cylinder is not less than 2,400 cc in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089037937) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954833 Tender for the employment of the electricity notification letter through the Invoice Notification System (Insx) program in the distribution area of Provincial Electricity Authority Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954834 Tender for the purchase of seeds With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069599179) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954835 Tender for the construction of rural highway maintenance Repair of the surface of the concrete asphalt, road, Ror. 3047, Highway 226 - Ban Tub Chang, Lam Plai Mat District Buriram Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954836 Tendering for hiring and maintenance of trees and landscapes Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089148752) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954837 Tender for the construction of the construction plan Budget for the fiscal year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954838 Price contest, purchase of aluminum cables, packed with PVC insulation, 750 volts, 75 degrees Cherlia 95, MM, MM, 293 meters, 28,000 meters, parcel code 1020070004 for the budget f Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954839 Tendering for employment, contracting, maintenance, maintenance and repair of an infected air control system Srinakarin Hospital for 12 months with electronic bidding methods (e-bi Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954840 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage rail construction project. With the cover of Village No. 6, Ban Hua Thung, the mouth of 0.40 meters wide, 0.40 me Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954841 Tender for the construction of the construction of the post office building in Mae Hong Son Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089053225) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954842 Tender for the construction of the construction plan Budget for the fiscal year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954843 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt road construction project, asphalt concrete, after social security, Soi 2, Village No. 8, 6.00 meters wide, 0.05 mete Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954844 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Electricity installation work Safety work to pr Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954845 Tender for the construction of the construction plan Budget for the fiscal year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954846 Tender for the construction of rural highway maintenance Repair of the surface of the concrete asphalt, road, Ror. 3001, Highway 224 - Ban Thanakhah, Lahan Sai District Buriram pro Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954847 The bidding for the biological tank for the culture of microbes in air and air conditioning. With automatic operation control set The capacity of not less than 500 milliliters of Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954848 Tender for the construction of the Bueng Kan Provincial Disaster Prevention and Mitigation Office Building Building, Bueng Kan Subdistrict, Mueang Bueng Kan District 1 Bueng Kan Pr Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954849 Tender for hiring a private contractor, washing machines, patients and fabrics used in medical treatment Budget year 2026 (12 months from October 1, 2025 to 30 September 2026) with Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954850 Tender for the construction of the Khlong Bangna water pumping station improvement project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069505834) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954851 Tender for the construction of road construction and elevated on the road level 5045 Rural Road Intersection 5024 - Ban Na Lek, Na Pho District, Buriram Province, a distance of 2.6 Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954852 Tender for the construction of the construction plan Budget for the fiscal year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954853 The price contest for the purchase of a truck (diesel), 1 ton, the volume of a cylinder is not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. With a Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954854 Tender for construction employment according to the estimated plan Budget for the fiscal year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the e Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954855 Tender for the construction of the construction plan Budget for the fiscal year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954856 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt traffic surface project, asing concrete concrete on the original traffic surface (Yu Mee Suk Road) Ban Tabb, Village No. 3, Buran Subd Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954857 Price contest for Pole 12.20 M. According to the Distribution System Development Plan and the DPAC 2, 2025, No. 68HH111mm with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954858 Tender for the construction of the construction of the school building renovation project, Nakorn Non Witthaya School 4, Bang Phraek Nuea Temple (Bureau of Education) with electron Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954859 Tender for the purchase of high -end -high -class intestinal bonds With a set of 1 set of images in electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079490289) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954860 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water pipeline, expanding the water distribution area, Village No. 5, Kao Liao Subdistrict Kao Liao District Nakhon Sawan Pro Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954861 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Ban Nam Chao Noi, Village No. 8 -Ban Non Sawan, Village No. 3, Bueng Sai Subdistrict, 6.00 meters wide, 234.00 Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954862 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Electrical repair work Safety work to prevent a Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954863 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drain pipe project Class from Thai Rath Wittaya School 16 to the front of the fungus temple, Village No. 1, Ban Fung Thung wi Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954864 Tendering for the construction of the stereo ceiling update project Surin Beach Stadium Roof With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079213486) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954865 Tender for the purchase of Polyn Aluminum Chloride (PACL) (PACL) in a permanent tank with 60,000 kilograms of car in the year 2026 with the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (P Deadline23 Aug 2025 8954866 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Pier Pier Construction Project, Rat Suraongtham Temple With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 671291882 Deadline23 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us