Thailand Tenders - 11 August 2025

67 tenders published in Thailand on 11 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 11 August 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Real Estate.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

8954869 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads with reinforced concrete Um In the area of the municipality 2, Soi 1 (to the original) connecting to th Deadline23 Aug 2025 8955170 Tender for employment, repair and maintenance of air conditioners and air curtains in Kanchanaphisek (Bang Phli-Suksawat) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline23 Aug 2025 8955171 Tendering contest for Rayong Tourism Promotion Project Baan Phe-Ko Samet Beach Festival, Year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089142751) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8955172 Tendering for employment, contracting for school building cleaning services and administration Faculty of Veterinary Science With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline23 Aug 2025 8955173 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads In the area of the Municipal Road 7, Soi 5 (from the original) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8955174 Small truck rental competition (pickup truck) driven by 4 electric power by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079566340) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957036 Tendering for the construction of the surface of the car, car, car salad. By the asphalt -asphaterar (Overlay), Village No. 12, in the amount of 2 parts, Ban Phrik Subdistrict, Ban Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957039 Tendering for the purchase of electric steel pipes, connected by underground seams, size 400 mm and 51, a total of 51 items of water pumping station with water delivery system at B Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957066 Tender for employment, hiring a third party Clean the lawn Along with maintenance of trees in the Provincial Waterworks Authority Region 10 Laboratory Building (Lab Cluster) Provin Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957067 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water distribution pipe, Village No. 8, Nong Phai Lom Nong Yaida Subdistrict, Thap Than District, Uthai Thani Province With e Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957070 Tender for the construction of the construction of a pipeline to expand the water distribution area of Village No. 11,12, Sra Thale Subdistrict, Phayuha Khiri District Nakhon Sawan Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957075 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pipeline, expanding the water distribution area 5,7, Nong Khayang Subdistrict Nong Khayang District Uthai Thani Province With Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957076 The bidding for the purchase of concrete mixed with 240 kg of cubic cubic. Mm and a cylinder 210 kg, 1 sq. M.D., 1 item for repairing the water canal 5, left - 1 right to 10+460 ki Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957077 Tender for the construction of the Bang Kop canal construction, with the Suti Water Delivery System, Kapong District, Phang Nga Province by the electronic price contest. (e-bidding Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957078 Bidding for the purchase of underground steel pipes, and 49 other areas, water pumping stations with water delivery systems. (Nong Han Development Principles), Muang District, Muea Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957079 Price for rent tools and special equipment to support the Mechanic Department 3 for use in the 2020 water resources rehabilitation project in the project to increase water manageme Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957108 Tender for the construction of the construction of a pipeline to expand the water distribution area of Village No. 1,3,8,9 and Village No. 10, Tan Diao Sub -district, Lom Sak Distr Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957113 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Safety Project to support the logistics Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957116 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Soi Chuen Road Baan Nong Jang Duck, Village No. 10, Petong Subdistrict, Soi Dao District, Chanthaburi P Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957117 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Safety Project to support the logistics Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957357 The price of the purchase of large stones, mixed with 15 - 30 cm, and others, in the amount of 23 items, Kut Mae Lo Lamang Water Building, Dan Chang Subdistrict, Na Klang District, Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957358 Tender for the construction of the construction of a tower tower construction project and agricultural distribution system In the Khon Kaen Land Reform Zone (Phase 2), Pa Por Subdi Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957359 Tendering for hiring, development, information system, and educational technology According to the cost of improving information systems and educational technology With electronic Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957360 Tender for the construction of the construction of a tower tower construction project and agricultural distribution system in the 1st Land Reform area (Phase 2) Ban Dong Ta Kit, Vi Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957361 Tendering for the construction of a high tower construction project and agricultural distribution system in the 1st Land Reform area (Phase 2) Ban Nong Khae, Village No. 5, Nongpra Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957362 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water pipeline, water distribution area, Village No. 4,6, Nong Yang Subdistrict, Nong Chang District, Uthai Thani Province Wi Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957363 Tender for the construction of the construction of the soil work, dredging the creek and compact the Khan Din, a total of 1 list of Huai Kham Low weir, Waeng Subdistrict, Sawang Da Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957364 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the pipeline to expand the water distribution area of Ban Nong Bua, Village No. 7, Mae Pa Subdistrict, Mae Sot District, Tak P Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957365 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water pipeline, water distribution area at House No. 103, Moo 12 to Wat Sangkhawithi School, Village No. 9, Nong Sang Noen Kh Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957366 Terminal price contest not less than 12, 5 diesel engines with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089018137) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957368 Tender for the construction of the water distribution pipe Highway 11, Nong Pla Lai Subdistrict Wang Sai Phun District Phichit Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957369 Tender for employment for the operation of the Office of the Office Budget year 2026, 12 months (1 Oct 2025 - 30 Sep 2569) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957370 The price of the computer and software is copyrighted. Within Songkhla Provincial Health Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680791842) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957371 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Safety Project to support the logistics Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957372 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Safety Project to support the logistics Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957373 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Safety Project to support the logistics Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957374 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Safety Project to support the logistics Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957375 Price for rent, rent tools and special equipment, supporting the 3rd Military Department, to be used in the 2020 water resources rehabilitation project in the project to increase w Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957376 Tendering for the construction of the construction of tennis stadium in the stadium of Phang Nga Provincial Administrative Organization, Village No. 3, Tham Nam Phut Subdistrict Mu Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957377 Tender for the purchase of soil reclamation at For the improvement of the rubber weir, Nang Nang Nang, Non Samran Subdistrict, Kaeng Sanam Nang District Nakhon Ratchasima Province Deadline23 Aug 2025 8957378 Tender for the purchase of work for wooden pillows, steel bridges, use at Km. 860+000 - km 934+000 (Southern) km 928+054 - Km. 972+556 (Sai PS), Hat Yai Road, 400 pieces, Hat Yai M Deadline23 Aug 2025 8962509 RFP Environmental Empowerment trainings of Youth in AP for Environmental Justice Deadline15 Aug 2025 8967734 RFQ - Meeting Facilities and Accommodation Khao Yai (November 2025) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8969588 Tender for the purchase of a hydraulic cable car height basket More than or equal to 12 meters amount 3 cars fiscal year 2025 with the electronic bidding method e-bidding Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969595 Tender for the purchase of Full Tension Sleeves for 70 SQ MM Aluminum Condule Code 6145-075-41400 6 000 according to the code MP8-8952-GHz Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969654 Bidding for the air-conditioned passenger bus to receive 16 employees for the fiscal year 2026 with the electronic bidding method E-bidding Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969756 Hire to provide souvenirs for retirement employees for the year 2025 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969757 Completely Self-Protected Type Pressure 12 24 kilogram 1 phase 3 cables 75 kilometers 41 sets of Ampere Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969758 The bidding for the purchase of 45 separate air conditioning air conditioners Metropolitan Electricity Authority Building Rat Burana District With the bidding method of electronic Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969759 Buy Aerial Fuse Holder Rating 25A 500V E27 Thread Size Code 5920-368-02500 and Rating 63A 500V E33 Thread Size Code 5920-368-06300 2 items Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969761 ADSS-FR Optical Fiber Cable 216 Fibers Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969762 2 electric car rental contest 5 years rental fiscal year 2025 with electronic bidding methods E-bidding Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969764 Central car rental contest for 1 committee and executive Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969765 Central car rental contest for high-level management and 1 inspector Rental period 5 years with the electronic bidding method e-bidding Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969766 ADSS-FR Optical Fiber Cable 6 Fibers Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969767 Buy electrical cables polyvinyl chloride insulation Type with inside and outer shell Set voltage not more than 450 750 volts NYY in the amount of 6 000 meters Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969768 Aluminum Tape 16 mm x 15 cm Code 5970-307-50600 2 300 000 sheets Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969770 Buy a steel wire galvanized coating size 55 cubic meters Code 40-303-30000 120 000 meters Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969771 Procurement of the PVC Famous Types Type A-1 200 mm wide 300 mm long 20 mm thick Code 5210-680-30200 268 000 sheets according to the Code MA8-8678-WGZ Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969772 Tender for hiring a air-conditioned passenger van to receive 65 employees for the fiscal year 2026 with the electronic bidding method E-bidding Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969773 Tender employment hiring publishing a desktop calendar Metropolitan Electricity Authority of the year 2026 with boxing and shipping With the bidding method of electronics e-bid Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969776 Tendering for the purchase of public relations channels via LINE OFFICIAL ACCOUNT PACKAGE PACKAGE by the E-Bidding price contest Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969777 Construction of underground electricity pipes Of Lumpini According to the project 13 3 16 at Lumphini Park Sarasin Road Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969778 20 pond lifting work due to the elevated road of 50 cm at Luang Pang Road Long -long range - entrance to Krai Industrial Estate Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969977 Machine Bolt bidding 5 8 inch diameter 10 inches long Code 5605-005-51000 30 000 sets Deadline11 Aug 2025 8969978 Tender for the purchase of air pump Rotary Screw Type with 1 set of electrical and air pipe installation Deadline11 Aug 2025 8973560 Hire To Change The Led Screen With Images And Audio Equipment, Ptt Headquarters. The deadline shown is tentative deadline. Please contact the tendering authority for exact deadlin Deadline10 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us