Thailand Tenders - 13 August 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

458 tenders published in Thailand on 13 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 13 August 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 13 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9006169 Tender for the construction of the construction of the surface water supply system, 10 cubic meters of production rate per hour, 1 system, Village No. 13, Ban Bing Noi Pattana, Sak Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006170 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Wang Khon Khawa Weir with a water delivery system Khao Kwang Thong Subdistrict, Nong Chang District, Uthai Thani Province Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006171 The bidding for the bidding for the wall air conditioning (Inverter system), 24,000 BTU, amount 23 devices to be installed in the multi -purpose auditorium of Lamduan Subdistrict A Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006172 Tender for hiring, repair, rehabilitation, mechanic With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089174678) Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006173 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Soi Kham Water Drainage system, with the Pho Sawang Community 3 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006174 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the asphalt road construction project, Thap Orange Road, Village No. 5, Salu Subdistrict, Tha Sae District, Chumphon Province, Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006175 Tender for the purchase of 6 fire extinguishers with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079367800) Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006176 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction project of the Road, Suksawat Road 76, Soi 6/3 and Soi 6/2, Intersection 6 (right), Village No. 6, Bang Chak Sub Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006177 Tender for the 7th purchase price. The temperature controller and shake for small test tubes, Si Phum Subdistrict, Mueang Chiang Mai District. 2 Chiang Mai province with electronic Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006178 Tender for the construction of the drainage system Soi Jewin Narong 1, 2 Ban Huai 1 community by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079634087) Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006179 Tender for the purchase of concrete reinforcements For the Huai Su water control building (2nd place) with dredging, Mor Yai Subdistrict, Pho Sai District Ubon Ratchathani Province Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006180 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt tire renovation project. (From the front of the house, No. 111, Village No. 7 to the area of Nakhon Khuean Khan Road, Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006181 Central car rental contest (Not including the driver) 2 vehicles with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089228451) Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006182 Tendering for the cleaning contract for the Chiang Mai Provincial Health Office Building, Don Kaew Subdistrict, Mae Rim District, Chiang Mai Province Budget year 2566 with electron Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006183 Medical purchase price contest, 1 digital retro camera program of Damnoen Saduak Hospital Ratchaburi Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680890391 Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006184 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage system, Soi Khlong Charoen 9, Khlong Charoen 1 community by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006185 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the area of the Thai Traditional Medicine Clinic, 4th floor, hospital building Health Center 7, Khon Kaen with electronic bidd Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006186 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating economy and strengthening economic systems. Work code 24100 Asphalt surface. Special and restorat Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006187 The bidding for the purchase of 6 disinfecting envelopes with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069022014) Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006188 Tender for the construction of the road construction project with drainage pipes. Late at the end of Soi Suksawat 70 Intersection 17/1 Village No. 3, Bang Khru Subdistrict, Phra Pr Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006189 Tender for the purchase of the item 454, automatic fabric dryer The capacity of not less than 225 pounds, amount 1 device with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006190 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage system, Soi Khlong Charoen 6, Khlong Charoen 1 community by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006191 Terminal bidding for purchasing trucks (diesel), 6 tons of water loading, 6 wheels, cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc, or a maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowa Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006192 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete bridge Soi in front of Wat Nong Bang, Village No. 5, Ban Nong Bang, Lin Subdistrict, Thong Pha Phum District Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006193 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating economy and strengthening economic systems. Work code 24100 Asphalt surface. Special and restorat Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006194 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Soi Khlong Charoen water system 7, Khlong Charoen 1 community by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6808 Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006195 Tender for construction employment according to the estimated plan Expenses Budget year 2565 B.E., the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006196 Tender for the construction of the construction of the maintenance road. 5117, Rural Road Intersection 1020 - Ban Pho Si Samran Kumphawapi District 1 Udon Thani Province with ele Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006197 The bidding for the purchase of 6 tons of 6 tons of junk trucks, at least 6,000 cc cylinders, or the maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts. Sukhothai Province With e Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006198 Tendering for the construction of the surface improvement project And strengthen the shoulder to pour the concrete over the drainage water and lift the lift (from the shop-three-ro Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006199 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt road construction project, Pracha Uthit Soi 5 (Mae Boonyang Uthit), Village No. 7, Hua Sai Subdistrict, with the elec Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006200 Tendering for hiring public relations activities and promoting proactive images of T Mark and the Prime Minister Export Award 2025 under the Thailand brand and service brand projec Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006201 Tender for employment, employment, infectious waste disposal And dangerous waste within the Suranaree Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089230 Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006202 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of costs for stimulating the economy and strengthening economic systems. Work code 22200 Asphalt skin promotion. Time mainten Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006203 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the road maintenance of the road. 5119 Rural Road Intersection 4056 - Ban Yotha District, Ku Kaew District, Udon Thani Provinc Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006204 Tender for the construction of the passenger elevator In the middle of the Hall of MR Suwaphan Sanitwong, 1 event with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006205 Tender for the purchase of items 4, internal organs with high -frequency sound wave, mobile type, Si Phum Subdistrict, Mueang Chiang Mai District 1 Chiang Mai province with electro Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006206 Tender for the construction of the construction of wastewater treatment systems Inside the San Pong Subdistrict Municipality Office Building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidd Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006207 Tender for the construction of the construction construction, renovating the Soi Choti Water Drainage System, during the 1,2 community of Nong Bua 7, with electronic bidding method Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006208 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road maintenance of the road. 5125, Rural Road Intersection 4064 - Ban Khok Kong, Wang Sam Mor District 1 Udon Thani Provinc Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006209 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating economy and strengthening economic systems. Work code 24100 Asphalt surface. Special and restorat Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006210 Tender for the construction of the project to install the railing railing. Thung Khwai Kin Subdistrict Municipality 1, Village No. 6, Thung Khwai Tan Subdistrict, Klaeng District, Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006211 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road maintenance road. 6103 Ban Don Tan - Ban Non That District, Ban Phue District, Udon Thani Province, in the amount of ele Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006212 Tendering for the construction of the construction of Soi Nong Lek 5, 1 intersection, Nong Lek 2 community by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089027381) Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006213 Tender for the construction of the construction of the roof covering the walkway to connect the Bangkok Mass Transit System. Morchit Station and Metropolitan Metropolitan Chalerm R Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006214 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road maintenance work. 6121, Ban Chad - Ban Hin Ngom, Sangkom District 1 Udon Thani Province with electronic bidding methods Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006215 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating economy and strengthening economic systems. Work code 24100 Asphalt surface. Special and restorat Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006216 Tender for the construction of the dam construction project Khor. Continued from the original road on the edge of Khlong Ta Khlai, Village No. 2, Sai Noi Subdistrict, Sai Noi Distr Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006217 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road maintenance of the road. 6114, Ban Nong Bua Ngern - Ban Sor Pleat, Mueang Udon Thani District 1 Udon Thani Province wit Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006218 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of costs for stimulating the economy and strengthening economic systems. Work code 22200 Asphalt skin promotion. Time mainten Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006219 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pipeline to expand the water distribution area of Siam - Khlong Chiang Rak Noi Chiang Rak Noi Subdistrict, Sam Khok District, Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006220 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the banks of the banks along the area of the Lam Pru, Village No. 1,2,5,6,7 and Village No. 10, Ban Mai Subdistrict, Mueang Na Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006221 Tendering for hiring a classroom and internal equipment with a 75 -year -old Wai Yong Alongkorn building with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089071652) Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006222 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road maintenance of the road. 4102 Highway 2316 - Ban Nong Saeng, Nong Saeng District, Udon Thani Province, with electronic b Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006223 Tendering for community management, rental building for low -income people Phetchaburi Province (Potai Wan), 246 units with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006224 Tender for the construction of the water distribution pipe Robinson Department Store, Lopburi Highway 1 to Kitchen in the middle of the field of highway 366, Kokko Subdistrict, Mue Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006225 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of costs for stimulating the economy and strengthening economic systems. Work code 22200 Asphalt skin promotion. Time mainten Deadline28 Aug 2025 9006226 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road maintenance. 5115 Rural Road Intersection 1079 - Ban Sao Ploeno, Nong Saeng District, Udon Thani Province, with the elec Deadline28 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us