Thailand Tenders - 16 August 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

936 tenders published in Thailand on 16 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 16 August 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Thailand on 16 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9034361 Big stone purchase price Sandbone and fresh water Ban Mango Weir Project, Non Non Subdistrict, Bo Rai District, Trat Province, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034363 Tender for the construction of the asphalt concrete surface reinforcement project In the area of the house number 293 to house number 295, Ban Mon Khao Kaew, Village No. 3, Phichai Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034364 Tender for the purchase of carbon dioxide cells, Siriraj Subdistrict, Bangkok Noi District Bangkok (2nd time), 2 cabinets with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034366 Tender for buying materials for use in surgery for bone and joint surgery in the amount of 3 items, fixed price, unlimited quantity With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034367 Tendering for the construction of safety work (Electric light and traffic lights) Sai Nov Road 4029 Highway 1148 - Ban Lek Project in the Yai Forest Project, according to the royal Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034368 Tender for purchasing materials Kalasin Green Market Project with the BCG Economic model for the fiscal year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6808 Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034369 Termination of automatic blood cell counting prices with 1 Complete Blood Count with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089266950) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034370 Tender for the purchase of secondary raw materials, Sai Ya, fresh water The concrete factory department in the police station by the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034371 Tender for the purchase of blood clotting liquid (Coagulations Test) with automatic analysis machines with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079211334) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034372 Tender for Meter (E) Wattthour 3P 5 (100) A O/D BLE 49,300 machines, 1-Mat-008-2568 With electronic bidding methods (E-bidding) (Project number: 680791939) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034373 Tender for the purchase of 120 grams of white cards, 25 x 31.5 inches with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079189443) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034374 The bidding for the warm -up cabinet with 2 new babies. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089214721) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034375 Tendering for the construction of the micro -krati system in Mueang District, Mae Hong Son Province And improve the efficiency of the Mae Hong Son Electricity Station (system 115 2 Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034376 Tendering for a contracting for the examination service with a CT Scan (CT Scan) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079432544) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034377 Tender for the construction of concrete surface repair work Maintenance of Sai Phon Road, 6040, Ban Nam Sung - Ban Mae Ram, Rong Kwang District, Phrae Province, with 1 electronic p Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034378 Tender for 7 security hiring and 1 surrounding area with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6807954793) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034379 Tender for purchase of advertising and dissemination and dissemination projects (Electronic display) for 3 meeting rooms of Tha Tum Subdistrict Administrative Organization, 1 proje Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034380 Tender for the purchase of 10 room partitions by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079464315) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034381 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Village No. 1, Ban Kham Nadi, Kham Nadi Subdistrict (from Mr. Thong Bai Mun, to Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034382 Tender for the purchase of science laboratory for learning building learning 67 (Ban Ploenda) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089143382) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034383 Tender to buy computer materials To increase the management and service efficiency of the Lampang Land Office Budget year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034384 Tender for the purchase of computer laboratory for learning building 67 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089144076) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034385 Tender for the tendering tender tender tender Ubon Ratchathani Provincial Transport Office And agencies under Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-biddin Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034386 Turn price for the Turn Key construction hiring, 22 KV underground, according to the 2nd EPC. 2 Plans 3, Chiang Mai 2, 2nd and Hang Dong area, with the electronic price contest met Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034387 Tender for bidding bonding camera, bile and video of the video Highly sharp, with a high definition duodeno videoscope with Control System with electronic price contest. (e-bidding Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034388 Tendering for asphalt -asphalt concrete Line Road Maintenance Jobs 3049, Highway 106 - Ban Mai Siwilai, Li District, Lamphun Province, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) ( Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034389 Tendering for the construction of the construction of safety work, Sai Chor. 3018, Highway 331 - Bang Bo Market, Plaeng Yao District, Chachoengsao Province, consisting of 1 electro Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034390 Tender, hiring, preparing and installation, pushed water, driving with electric motor with control systems And equipment For the canal to improve the water gate, Khlong Nueng, West Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034391 Tender, hiring, preparing and installation, pushed water, driving with electric motor with control systems And equipment For increasing work, water drainage, floodgate in the middl Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034392 The bidding for the purchase of 1 mobile air compressor for use in the work of the Disaster Prevention and Mitigation Division. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034393 Tender for the construction of the road construction project Class. With a drainage pipe, Soi Ajarn eliminated 1 Village No. 2, the surface size of 4.00 meters wide, 113.00 meters Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034394 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation (1 diesel truck) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089288392) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034395 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -tapen road construction, Village No. 5, the farmer's house, starting at Malai Man Road to the Chanthara Bee Road. Connect Sra Phattha Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034396 Tender for the purchase of the SSO. Support the Nawaminthrachi Hospital. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079628344) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034397 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads, alley beside the avatar Ban Krut community With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034398 Tender, hiring, preparing and installation, pushed water, driving with electric motor with control systems And equipment For increasing work, water drainage, floodgate in the middl Deadline30 Aug 2025 9034399 Tendering for the construction of the surface of the ramp, asphalt line, Soi Wakov, Village No. 5 (Chaor. Bang Nam Priao District Chachoengsao Province The traffic surface of the a Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035449 Tender for the maintenance of the Location Tracking system (including spare parts) for a period of 3 years with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089035816 Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035491 Tendering for hiring, server, server, host (Total spare parts) Duration of 2 years with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079649849) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035574 The purchase price contest with the installation of electric motor and electricity transmission lines for use with the Pump at Laem Thaen pumping station. With electronic bidding m Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035576 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -asphalt project, Ban Nong Teng Village, Village No. 3, Mae Sao Subdistrict, Mae Ai District, Chiang Mai Province With electronic bidd Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035630 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the road renovation project on the area along the irrigation canal road 23, right, right, left side, Village No. 3, Khok Yai S Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035632 Tender for the purchase of equipment, laboratory, biology, physics, chemistry, astronomy and classroom, totaling 16 items for Nonthaborn College. With electronic bidding methods (e Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035778 Tender for purchase of 1 tons of trucks (diesel), 2 -wheel drive, no less than 2,400 cc cylinder, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, double cab. (e-bidding Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035780 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035806 Tender for the purchase of a 24 KV gear switch (with installation), 1 system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089288246) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035885 Tender for purchase of 1 set of audio and audio equipment sets for the exhibition room with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089093411) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035886 Tender for the construction of the office building (Building at the settlement One floor wood), Multipurpose building repair And repair office bathroom With electronic bidding meth Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035887 Tender for the purchase of airport lighting equipment And lighting equipment, aircraft, electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089223962) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035889 Price contest, purchase of 6 tons of 6 tons of junk trucks, at least 6,000 cc cylinders, or the maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts in the end of 1 vehicle with ele Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035890 Tendering for external laboratory analysis Budget year 2566 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680794445) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035891 Tender for purchasing equipment List of bedroom equipment Cadet supporting the Royal Chulachomklao Cadet Academy With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680893 Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035892 Tender for the purchase of 1 medical science supplies with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079460262) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035893 The bidding for the purchase of an electric stimulator with ultrasound with 3 vacuum suction sets by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079284590) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035894 Tendering for hiring a roofproof material for the Garden Wing building with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089150968) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035895 Tender for the purchase of a closed -circuit television camera system for the trial room. (1 large room and 20 small rooms) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035896 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses to stimulate the economy and strengthen the economic system. Safety Project To support the logistics and transpor Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035897 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses to stimulate the economy and strengthen the economic system. Highway development project to drive the economy, fo Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035898 Tendering for the cleanliness of the National Housing Authority of the Year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089053855) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035899 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of utility fees, stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Project To support the logistics and tr Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035900 Tender for hiring and transportation Huai Nong Bua floodgate with dredging Nong Luang Subdistrict, Amphoe Nong Khai Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035901 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the log Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035902 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Club of Dok Kham Tai Municipality Office Building, Village No. 8, Don Si Chum Subdistrict Dok Kham Tai District, Phayao Provi Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035903 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035904 Tendering for the maintenance of the server to detect and respond to intelligent threats. (Total spare parts) Duration 3 years with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035905 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of utility fees, stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Project To support the logistics and tr Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035906 Tender for the purchase of 10 illegal materials for electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079296486) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035907 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project In the area of Chao Chao Saengthong Shrine, Village No. 1, Ban Pong - SML Pavilion, Ban Khao Thung N Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035908 Tender, purchase, request for approval to purchase science equipment Single cell separation machine for the production of disease antibodies Thung Phaya Thai Subdistrict, Ratchathe Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035909 Tender for a contract for the stone breakdown of 1 work by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079056116) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035910 Complete Blood Count CBC price contest with 1 blood drug analysis set by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089159320) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035911 Tender for the construction of the construction of the multi -purpose yard project, Ban Nong Kham School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089123489) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035912 Tender for the contractor for the car driver With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089266350) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035913 The bidding for the purchase of the Qualitative Study Electrical and Nervous System System and Vibration Analysis Program Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathum Than Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035914 The bidding for the purchase of a 12 -year -old electrical wave monitor and automatically transformed through wireless systems. Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathu Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035915 Tender for the construction of the Mae Hong Son Municipality Public Health Building Project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039312423) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035916 The bidding for the purchase of solar power production systems (Solar Cell) for the Serithai and Hat Yai branch. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680893 Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035917 Tender for the purchase of 7 general hydraulic cement and other materials for soil work, heads and assembly buildings. Mae Su Reservoir Project Due to the royal initiative of Ban K Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035918 Tendering for the construction of the multi -purpose building to improve the Brahma Stage (Suthep Phuthammo, Luk Mae Tui Busabok), Lam Sai Sub -district, Wang Noi District, Phra Na Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035919 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Emergency Operation Center and Regional Operation Center, Khon Kaen Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) ( Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035920 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Wiang Tao Tent Landscape House, Hang Chat District, Lampang Province, fiscal year 2565 with the electronic bidding method. (e Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035921 1 passenger vehicle rental competition for no more than 12 seats by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089211201) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035922 Tender for Khlong Chan Stadium Management Khlong Chan Community Housing Project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089194895) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035923 Tender for hiring and transportation Huai Poi water gate, ready to dredge, Udomphon Subdistrict, Amphoe Nong Khai Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035924 Tendering for the construction of the Concrete Conservation Project, Na Wa -Nas Maeng Road, Village No. 4, Na Saemang Subdistrict, Don Tan District, Mukdahan Province, in the amoun Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035925 The price contest for basic learning projects, anytime, anytime (Anywhere Anytime) to improve the electrical system in the school. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035926 Tender for the purchase of 3 wire boxes and synthetic fibers Phetchaburi Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079609164) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035927 Tendering for the construction of expenditure budget Budget year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Safety Projec Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035928 Tender for the purchase of 5,429 vacuum blood needle (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089147310) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035929 Tender for contracting for infectious waste disposal services with digestion and disinfection of waste, infected with automatic steam. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) ( Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035930 Tender for hiring a project to carry on the Heritage Project Wisdom Traditions Budget year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089315620) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035931 Tender for purchase of materials according to the Strong Community Project, self -development in accordance with 3 sufficiency economy philosophy with electronic bidding methods. ( Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035932 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Bat Tub Road, Village No. 6 - Village No. 9, Wang Muang Sub -district, Wang Muang District, Saraburi Province, with solar Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035933 Tender for the purchase of construction equipment 1 vehicle excavator and 1 vehicle tractor for use in the operation of the mechanic Division With electronic bidding methods (e-bid Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035934 Tender for purchase projects and installation of closed -circuit camera systems for schools under the Phuket Provincial Administrative Organization And the purchase project and the Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035935 Tender for the construction of the central budget for the cost of stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Highway Maintenance Project To support the logistic Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035936 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Tubber Road Construction Project, Village No. 7, Wang Muang Subdistrict, Wang Muang District, Saraburi Province, along with i Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035937 Tendering for asphalt -asphalt concrete Road maintenance work 4106 Highway intersection number 3245 - Baan Ang Krasong Koh Chan District, Bo Thong, Chon Buri Province, amount 1 Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035938 Tendering for hiring a Phuket Gateway Management Project (Phuket Gateway) for the fiscal year 2566 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089288939) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035939 Tender for the purchase of underground steel pipes (TIS. 427-2562), ND.150 size, 3.45 mm thick, 6 meters long and 25 items for the repair of the Huai Pueng weir head and water deli Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035940 Tendering for hiring environmental activities, Green Clean, Green School, Year 7, according to the beautiful water canal project (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidd Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035941 Tender for purchase, purchase, air conditioning, separate or hanging form (inverter system), Phuket Elderly Club Coordination Center With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035942 Tendering for the purchase of 10 water levels and automatic water quality recorders. The project studied groundwater and groundwater quality in the groundwater crisis area. With el Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035943 Tender for the employment of the Faith Soul Thailand activity under the project to promote the culture and belief to the community economic development. With electronic bidding met Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035944 Tender for the construction of the central budget for the cost of stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Highway Maintenance Project To support the logistic Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035945 Tender to buy construction materials ASPHAL CONCRETE 4,289 square meters with crab in the Doi Pha Mueang Wildlife Sanctuary, Lampang Province, with the electronic price contest. (e Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035946 Tendering for employment, contracting for system administration and maintenance of the building of the Court of Court, Nonthaburi District Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035947 Tender for hiring and transportation Water drainage gate, ready to dredge Nong Luang Subdistrict, Mon Rai District, Nong Khai Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) ( Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035948 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the landfill landfill in accordance with sanitation principles With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035949 Tender to buy construction materials 2,328 square meters of asphalt concrete with crab in the area of forest development projects in accordance with the royal initiative in Chaiyap Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035950 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Ban Thongthip Cremation Hall, Village No. 10, Si Khai Subdistrict, Mae Suai District, Chiang Rai Province With electronic bid Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035951 Tender for the purchase of high radiation operating cabinets for the production of LU-177 PSMA with 1 set of equipment using electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035952 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035953 Tender to buy a medium -sized heart and vital signal tracking machine Samut Prakan Hospital, Pak Nam Subdistrict, Mueang Samut Prakan District Samut Prakan Province 4 devices with Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035954 Tendering for employment, creating awareness activities to promote good images in accordance with the policy of the Ministry of Industry. Through television media, media, activitie Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035955 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035956 Tender for the construction of the construction of the production and installation of steel pillows Ready to change instead of wooden pillows on the iron bridge Bamrung Road, Uttar Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035957 2 medical price rental contest with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089315237) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035958 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Pak Tho District Stadium Project, Village No. 7, Pak Tho Subdistrict, Pak Tho District, with electronic bidding methods. ( Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035959 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of a water slowing weir for soil and water conservation, fiscal year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bi Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035960 Tender for employment employment to support production operations Provincial Waterworks Authority, Koh Samui Branch With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035962 Tender for a dental service contract Stable price, unlimited quantity Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089230352) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035963 Tendering for the contractor to clean the building and 39 places with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089129959) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035964 Tender for the construction of the hotel and tourism operations, Phase 2 (Meeting Room and Seminar), amount 1 item by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680795 Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035965 The bidding for the purchase of many kinds of non -human aircraft supplies for survey. With equipment Road, Nakhon Chai Si Sri, Dusit District, Bangkok 18, with electronic bidding Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035966 Tendering for hiring a contracting project to maintain traffic storage systems by computer and opening data. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6807965361 Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035967 Tendering for the purchase of an electromagnetic nerve stimulating machine (TMS), Sawan Pracharak Hospital, Pak Nam Pho Subdistrict, Mueang Nakhon Sawan District Nakhon Sawan Provi Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035968 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Huai Daeng water distribution system project Lao Hi Ngam Subdistrict Kuchinarai District Kalasin Province With electronic bid Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035969 Tender for the construction of the construction of the contract to improve the canal 1, left, the left river, 3 (right side), distance of 3.450 kilometers for the renovation of the Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035970 Tender for the purchase of concrete reinforcements 5 various sizes, a total of 1 job for the improvement of the shellfish weir (weir Sri Wai) with a water delivery system. Bo Kluea Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035971 Tendering for automatic procedures with 1 Robotic Process Automation RPA technology with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089178706) Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035972 Tender for the purchase of construction materials Concrete reinforcement steel (Round steel line) SR.24 (TIS. 20-1259) Size 6 mm diameter, 10 meters long, 24 lines, weight 2.22 kg Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035973 Tender for hiring projects to organize activities to promote products and services Halal Samut Prakan To the ultimate Thai Halal With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035974 Tender for the purchase of the right to use the screening system And analyze data and news On news websites and social media With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035975 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline30 Aug 2025 9035976 Tender for the construction of the construction of the production and installation of steel pillows Ready to change instead of wooden pillows on the iron bridge Bamrung Road, Khao Deadline30 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us