Thailand Tenders - 22 August 2025 (Page 6 of 6)

1,074 tenders published in Thailand on 22 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 22 August 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Thailand on 22 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9121746 Tendering for security service Square Hospital, Chattu Square, Chaiyaphum Province Annual Budget 2016, 12 months with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089 Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121747 Tender for the purchase of computer equipment purchase projects for use in teaching and learning activities for students. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121748 Tender for the construction of light and traffic lights Safety work, Sor. 3010 Road, Highway 375 - Ban Khok Wat (Samut Sakhon), Ban Phaeo District, Samut Sakhon Province, with the Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121749 The bidding for the purchase of 300 kilowatts of generators with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089246048) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121750 The bidding for the purchase of a smooth round line SR.24 (TIS), a 6 mm diameter, 10 meters long and 4 more, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680894868 Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121751 Tendering for the construction of the Safety Safety Safety Road, Saha. 503, Rural Road Intersection, Saha. 3008 - Nong Lat Royal Project Camp Bang Rachan District Sing Buri Provinc Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121752 Tendering for hiring, administration, supervision and development of various social media Of Rama Channel Television Station, consisting of 1 event with electronic bidding methods Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121753 Tendering for mowing, weeds and cutting trees in the Air Side area and Land Side areas and take care of the garden. At Buriram Airport Annual budget year 2026 with electronic biddi Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121754 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation (6 -wheeled trucks, ready to install concrete moments) in the amount of 1 item with electronic price contest. (e-bidding) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121755 Tendering for a contract for a central car driver, a total of 10 people and 4 positions driven by electronic bidding methods. (E-bidding) (Project number: 68089171781) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121756 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads and construction of reinforced concrete drainage rails Soi Na Mom Thian 6, left 1 - left, 2, Village No Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121757 Tendering for the Economic Economy, OTOP Community Products, Nakhon Si Thammarat, the main activity, exhibition and distribution of OTOP community products, Nakhon Si Thammarat Wit Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121758 The bidding for the purchase of cultivated cabinets under carbon dioxide gas in the oxygen in the amount of 1 cabinet (with conditions) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121759 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road surface by supplementing asphalt concrete, local highway, waiting for 94-002 from Village No. 4 to V Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121760 Tender for the construction of the construction of the contract for the central budget for the cost of stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Safety Project Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121761 Tender for the contracting for infectious waste disposal services Of Nong Khai Hospital Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121762 Tender for the construction of the construction of the surface of the concrete asphalt Sor. Sor. 4016 Road maintenance work, Highway 3224 - Ban Slang Phan District, Wang Muang Dist Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121763 Tendering for a safety construction area in front of the Saha Sai Road 435 Highway intersection number 3030 - Rural Road Intersection, Saha. 500, Bang Rachan District, Bang Rachan Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121764 Tender for the construction of the construction of the surface of the concrete asphalt Sor Sor Road Maintenance Festival 4045 Highway 3520 - Ban Khochasit, Nong Khae District, Sara Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121765 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, Police Station 142-39, Highway 2178 - Huai Prue, Ban Thung Kasem, Village No. 5, No Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121766 Tender for the employment of the security contractor area around the Library Building Pin Mala Art Gallery Building And the Thammasat Hall in honor of the patriarch And the 7th Cha Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121767 Tender, employment, employment, management, management system, fees via automatic, non-barrier (M-Flow) on the special highway 9 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121768 Tendering for the construction of the roof and the NU Square Food Affilightment System, 1 work of the Student Affairs Division With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121769 Tendering for the construction of the road maintenance of the VEC 3024 Highway 403 - Ban Kapang, Thung Song District, Nakhon Si Thammarat Province With electronic bidding methods ( Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121770 Tender for cleaning service Child Development Center, Phitsanulok Municipality Child Development Center Phitsanulok Municipality Library And Learning Center for Development Technol Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121771 Tender for the purchase of 550 - 750 ml of drinking water items, 600,000 bottles in the bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079417117) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121772 Tender for the construction of the construction of a learning center and development of community products In the area of ​​Chaloem Phrakiat Rama 9 Road, the 2nd time with the Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121773 Tender for the construction of the Nong Waen Road improvement project (In front of Khun Phayont Mana) Nong Waen Community With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121774 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete drainage pipe project, Village No. 5, Khlong Chang (the middle of the village) by electronic bidding meth Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121775 Tender for the construction of the construction of concrete road repair project, Local Highway Code, 36-030, Nan River Road, Village No. 5, Ngio Rai Subdistrict, with electronic bi Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121776 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt traffic surface, asphalt concrete, Soi Municipality 2 19 (Soi Lang Chao Samran Temple), Village No. 2, Hat Chao Samran Subdistrict, Mu Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121777 Tendering for the construction of the underworld water supply system construction project, Village No. 8, Suan Mak Subdistrict, Hua Taphan Subdistrict by electronic bidding method Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121778 Tendering for building cleaning services And the area within Nong Khai Hospital Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6808923850 Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121779 Tender for hiring a service to help operate (production), 7 positions of the Provincial Waterworks Authority, Kranuan Branch Budget year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bid Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121780 Tendering for hiring a juristic person to perform work in support and collection work of 12 people from October 1, 2025 to 30 September 2026 with electronic price contest methods. Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121781 Tendering for the construction of the Khlong Ta Jae Water Resources Conservation Project, Pa Makab Subdistrict, Mueang Phichit District Phichit Province With electronic bidding met Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121884 Tender for the purchase of durable goods for 2 pathological laboratory with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089424128) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121885 Tender for hiring items Contracting for cleaning the Office of the Office of Science and Technology Research Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121886 Tender for the construction of a garage construction Faculty of Medicine Burapha University With electronic bidding methods (E-bidding) (Project number: 68079056649) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121887 Tendering for the cleanliness of the Phetchabun Provincial Court Condom condominiums, civil servants, court, 23 units for the fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bi Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121888 Tendering for the maintenance of the hospital service system (HIS PMK), amount 1 event of Lamphun Hospital (2nd time) with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121889 Tendering for the purchase of pipes and equipment, totaling 7 items for repairing the Huai Nam Hak Weir (Por Por), with the water delivery system, Pak Chan Subdistrict, Kra Buri Di Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121893 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road maintenance of the Police Station 2049, Highway 22 - Ban Om Kaew, Kusuman District, Phonna Kaew, Sakon Nakhon Province b Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121894 Tendering for electric pipe connection and testing steel pipes for water delivery For the pumping system and the building system, a length of 3.50 kilometers, water pumping project Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121895 Project purchase price contest Procurement of equipment, laboratory, television studio With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079578792) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121896 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road maintenance of the police station 5011 Rural Road Intersection, Police Station 3051 - Ban Pung Noi, Phon Na Kaew Distric Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121897 Tendering for hiring a contract to clean the drain pipes of 5 communities, according to the cost of the Community Project, self -development in accordance with the sufficiency econ Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121898 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Sor Kor. 4019 Road, Highway 2085 - Ban Non Si Kli, Kanthararom District, Sisaket Province, in the amount of electronic pri Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121899 Tender for the construction of a drainage construction project Class. Tha Sai Road, Bang Klam Top During the Nong Chood Market - Khlong Sai Mau, Village No. 13, with electronic bid Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121900 Tender for the area to clean the area Vibhavadi Rangsit Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089475927) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121901 Tender to buy agricultural equipment Solar water distribution set (With installation), soil and water management projects, both on the soil and underground in the drought risky ar Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121903 Tender for the contracting for digital breast x-ray services, number 1-69 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089141057) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121904 Tendering for hiring a waste load service from Phi Phi Island to waste disposal locations from 1 October 2015 to 30 September 2016, in order to allow the fur collection and waste d Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121905 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Royal Thai Embassy Road Maintenance of Highway No. 3058, Highway No. 220 - Baan Nong Mak Sae, Wang Hin District, Sisaket P Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121906 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the NACC Road 3007 Highway intersection number 226 - Ban Nong Khaen Yai Achan Uthumphon Phisai, Mueang Chan, Sisaket Province Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121907 Tendering for purchase of materials according to the strong community project, self -development in accordance with the philosophy of the sufficiency economy in the amount of 8 ite Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121908 Tender for the purchase of construction materials Improvement project And restore water sources Budget year 2025 in the project to increase the efficiency of water management in th Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121909 Tender for the contract to clean up the office building. Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089179867) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121910 Tender for the construction of the multi -purpose auditorium building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079623542) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121911 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Royal Thai Embassy Road Maintenance of Highway No. 3027, Highway No. 220 - Ban Bak, Khukhan District, Prang Ku, Sisaket Pr Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122188 Tender for the purchase of steel pipes for delivery of 7 sizes of water seams for the irrigation water delivery system, Nong Sanom Subdistrict, Wan Niwat District Sakon Nakhon Prov Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122189 Tendering for employment, contracting for security services, government agencies, Ministry of Finance Chainat Province For the year 2026, by the E-Bidding bidding method with elect Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122190 Tendering for the purchase of Poly Ethylene pipe for drinking water (HDPE), 5 items for the irrigation water delivery system in the right, Nong Son Subdistrict, Wan Niwat District Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122191 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the risk point, dangerous points, Sor Sor Sor. 2019, Highway 24 - Ban Khok Sa -at, Prasat District, Surin Province, in the amo Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122192 Tender for the cleanliness of the building cleaning building at Nonthaburi Provincial Court And condominiums, civil servants, 48 ​​units, 2 units after the fiscal year 2026 wit Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122215 Tendering for the construction of the building development project and the infrastructure system to facilitate learning. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122216 Tender for the purchase of 17 main materials for electric pumping stations with water delivery systems, Ban Dang Subdistrict, That Phanom District, Nakhon Phanom Province (Nakhon P Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122217 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the risk point, dangerous points, Sor Sor 4030 Road, Highway 2328 - Ban Ta Tum, Sangkha District, Surin Province, amount 4 pla Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122218 Tender for the purchase of 3 programs in the branch of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079296909) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122219 Tendering for the construction of security for the area in front of the Sai Sarai Road 4026 Highway 2378 - Mueang Surin Muang Surin District, Surin Province, amount 2 locations wit Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122220 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a long boat storage building, Village No. 7, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079641699) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122221 Tender for the construction of a safety construction area in front of the Sai Sarai Road 4017 Highway 2079 - Ban Kham, Sikhoraphum District, Chom Phra Province, Surin Province, wit Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122222 Tendering for the construction of safety in front of the Sai Sor Sor. 3035 Road, Highway 226 - Ban Lamduan, Sikhoraphum District, Lamduan, Surin Province, with the electronic price Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122223 The bidding for the purchase of 1 anesthesia machine by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079650303) Deadline06 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us