Thailand Tenders - 25 August 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

497 tenders published in Thailand on 25 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 25 August 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 25 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9136199 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads With drainage pipes and ponds (Soi 5), Village No. 5, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136200 Bidding for the construction of the budget for 2025 Budget, Central List, Expenses for Economic Stimulation and Strengthening Economic Code 31411 Safety work to prevent and resolve Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136203 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface renovations Special and restoration work Highway 3901, Khlong Phraya Suren -Prawet between km 43+660 - km 45+730, 1 work amount by Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136207 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction project, drainage pipes. (Soi 9), Village No. 5, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136209 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Ban Sai Ngam Village Water Supply System Project, Village No. 11, Phanang Tung Subdistrict, with electronic bidding method Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136212 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt concrete ramping project with Overlay (Soi Maung) Village No. 10, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6808944 Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136215 Tender for the construction of the construction of a stone road construction project along the public pond to Mr. Wanlop Ketmala, Village No. 4, with the electronic price contest. Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136217 Tendering for the construction of a toilet building in the project to develop the area to prepare for the Forest Forest Park, Kaeng Krachan Tourism Park. Song Phi Nong District Kae Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136221 Price for buying a 4 -ton, 6 -wheeled student car, not less than 4,000 cc cylinder with electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079568587) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136223 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt concrete ramping project with overlay (Urnnnn -Black Saphan) Village No. 11 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136227 Tendering for the construction of security for the front of the Sai Sor Sor. 4041 Road, Highway 2083 - Ban Khu Sod Salai, Uthumphon Phisai, Sisaket Province, in the amount of elect Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136230 Tendering for the Maintenance Project for Integrated Information Information System (GIS) Department of Highways with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680895 Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136231 Tender for the construction of the construction of Safety Safety Road, Sai Kor. 3065, Highway No. 221 - Huai Huai Tai Reservoir, Kantharalak District, Sisaket Province, with the el Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136233 The bidding for the purchase of large stones, size 15 - 30 cm, and 4 more items for the golden water forced building. With the assembly building, Ron Thong Subdistrict, Satuek Dist Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136234 Tendering for hiring a building security and responsibility for the Rangsit Municipality of the year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089396536) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136242 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Bridge, the Bridge, Lots. Liaming of the drainage canal on the one side of the East (Kamnan Sangwan Community) with electr Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136244 The bidding for the purchase of large stones, size 15 - 30 cm, and 2 more items for the Ban Nong Bua Noi water control building of 2 Nong Kong Subdistrict, Nangrong District, Burir Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136284 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drain pipe, Village No. 2, Ban Thale Bok from the area of ​​Mr. Samran Tien Prai to the Wilai lymphatic canal. With el Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136290 Tender for purchase of 5 homes, household work, kitchen work, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079279283) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136292 Tendering for 13 security service staff by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089434203) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136361 Bidding for the purchase of 400 offices of the Lake Sherd Chair with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089546327) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136399 Tender for the construction of the drainage pipe, Village No. 8, Ban Pho Ngam Phatthana From the Sra Four corner sub -district to the entrance to the flight school (along the railw Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136402 Tender for employment to support the operation of service and water control of the Provincial Waterworks Authority, Muang Phon Branch With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (P Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136405 Tender for the construction of the Nong Yai water resources for rehabilitation project With water distribution systems with solar energy, Village No. 1, Nong Yai Subdistrict, Nong Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136409 Tender for the construction of the construction of dangerous work Safety work to prevent and resolve road accidents Highway 3702, Srinakarin -Lat Krabang Road, Part 4, between km 1 Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136417 Machine Rental Rental Contest For the Hinge Hing Water Control Building (bottom) and dredging Nong Lao Subdistrict Khueang Nai District Ubon Ratchathani Province (Ubon Ratchathani) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136426 Machine Rental Rental Contest For the Bodhi Hinging Healing Building and Dredging Na Pho Subdistrict, Phibun Mangsahan District Ubon Ratchathani Province (Ubon Ratchathani) by elec Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136434 Tendering for the construction of the construction to increase the efficiency of the road safety, Maha 4012, Highway 2287 - Ban San Wae, Dong Luang District, Mukdahan Province, amo Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136437 Tendering for the employment of 47 Puritan Bennett Caries and Maintenances for Electronic Tender (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089407009) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136449 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface renovations Special and restoration work Highway 3902, Bueng Kham Phoi -Khubon, between km 30+600 - km 32+580, 1 work volume with Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136453 Tender for the purchase of DNA materials of the Proof of Evidence Center 5 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089393081) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136485 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the risk point, dangerous point, Lor. 3048 Road, Highway 106 - Ban Huai Ya Sai, Li District, Lamphun Province, with the electr Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136493 The bidding for the purchase of large stone, mixed with 15 - 30 cm, and 3 more items for the efficiency of Khlong Pong Reservoir. Due to the royal initiative, Lam Nang Rong Subdist Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136501 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Royal Thai Embassy Road 4047, Highway 2210 - Ban Bo Thong, Khukhan District, Sisaket Province by electronic bidding method. ( Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136502 The price contest to buy 1 ton, 1 ton, a cylinder of a cylinder, not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. With electronic bidding methods Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136504 Tender for the purchase of anesthesia with respiratory machines and anesthesia analysis. With 1 vital signal tracking machine with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136506 Tender for the purchase of the examination And analyze 16 pathological diseases with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089346814) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136507 Bidding for the purchase of round steel bars with ribbed surfaces, various sizes and others, totaling 8 items, for the water barrier project with accompanying buildings, the right Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136509 Tendering for the construction of the construction project to improve the risk point, dangerous points, ending road. 5021, Rural Road Intersection, 4012 - Ban Khun Sang, Kaeng Hang Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136515 Tendering for the building cleaning of the building in the hospital Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089414700) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136520 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Asphalt Concrete Skin Enhancement Project on Utamanusorn Road, Wat Somdet Road (Ban Children, Pa) with the electronic bidding Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136531 Tendering for hiring a contracting for system administration and maintenance of the Youth and Family Court Engineering System, Udon Thani Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding m Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136533 The purchase price contest and installation of the electric airport sign at Don Mueang Airport, amount 1 event with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6807 Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136535 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project with Nong Khok drainage pipe (Din Ban Bueng District), Village No. 3, Nong Chak Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136543 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface renovations Special and restoration work Highway 3701, Srinakarin -Lat Krabang Road, Part 1, between km 16+627 - km 18+210, 1 work Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136545 Tender for the construction of the budget for the year 2025. Central budget for the cost of stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. To support the logistics Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136547 Tender for the construction of the exterior and painted wall improvement 1st comprehensive health service center building and 1 Mekong Sub -region with electronic bidding methods ( Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136549 Tender for the construction of the budget for the year 2025. Central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. Highway Maintenance Project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136551 Tendering for the construction of the drainage pipe project with the construction of the house of the house. Mr. Bun Mi (Grandfather Jok), Village No. 8, Ban Nong Sakae, laid the d Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136554 Tender for the construction of the construction of the nutritional system construction project, consisting of 1 work by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079 Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136556 Tender for the purchase of rights to use the Oracle Database Enterprise Edition database for the fiscal year 2026, 12 months from November 1, 2025 to October 31, 2026 with the elec Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136558 The year 2566 forgift rental price for electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089382311) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136560 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose building, Stadium, Nakhon Si Thammarat Provincial Administrative Organization (Chattrakarn Kosol) Tha Wang Subdi Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136583 Price competition for managing medical tools, amount 1 job, 24 month period with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089381218) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136589 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Soi Chang Brick Shop, Village No. 4, Ban Chak Na, Khao Sok Subdistrict, Nong Yai District Chon Buri Pr Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136704 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Sor Sor. 5057 Road, Rural Road Intersection 3013 - Ban Hat - Ban Thap Khon, Huai Thap Than District, Sisaket Province by t Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136711 Tender for purchase of 6 household materials, kitchen work, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089543373) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136717 Price contest for copyright, management of 1 personal data circulation by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079141814) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136729 Tender for the construction of road safety Electricity and traffic lights, roads, 4005 Road, Highway 1069 - Ban Dong Yen, Bang Mun Nak District, Phichit Province by electronic bidd Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136733 Tender for the purchase of 12 -seat bus purchase price (diesel), the volume of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts. Muean Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136736 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement, cement bags and others, 21 items, Kut Klang Water Control Building, with Dredging Fah Yat Subdistrict, Mahachana Chai District, Yasotho Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136742 Tender for the construction of the construction of the underground water bank construction project, 17 ponds, Ban Ngio Tao, Village No. 6, Sri Don Mun Subdistrict Administration Or Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136746 Tender for the construction of the estimated plan Budget for the fiscal year 2025, the central budget, expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system. H Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136749 Tender for hiring a cooling set and control system with house assembly materials Of the Plant Factory, with a cooling set and the regulatory control system 143, 2088, Dated 30 June Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136758 Tender for the construction of road safety Light and traffic lights, roads, 4003 Road, Highway 1300 - Phichit Municipality Mueang Phichit District, Phichit Province with electronic Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136781 Tender for hiring construction, dredging sediment Above the palace weir Khao Bang Krok Subdistrict, Nong Chang District, Uthai Thani Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bid Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136789 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Safety Project to support the logistics Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136797 Bidding for the purchase of pharmaceutical products Fluticasone furoate/Umeclidinium/Vilanterol Ellipta 100/62.5/25 Mcg 30 Dose by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136831 Tender for the construction of road safety Light and traffic lights, roads, road, 3061, Highway 117 - Ban Wang Phan Rai, Bueng Na Rang District, Phichit Province, with the electron Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136852 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction projects in Village No. 2, Thap Tai Subdistrict, Hua Hin District, Prachuap Khiri Khan Prov Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136861 Tender for the construction of road safety Electricity and traffic lights, roads, Route 3047, Highway 117 - Ban Torang, Sam Ngam District, Phichit Province by electronic bidding me Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136865 Tender for the construction of road safety Electricity and traffic lights, roads, road 3012, Highway 113 - Ban Nong Phayom, Taphan Hin District, Phichit Province by electronic bidd Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136888 Tendering for security service The Sam Yan Market Building area of ​​the year 2016 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089083250) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136898 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136919 Tendering for the construction of asphalt surface renovations Special and restoration work Highway 3901, Bueng Kham Phoi - Khlong Phraya Suren between km 30+600 - km 32+470, 1 work Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136926 Tendering for security service (SWU Ongkharak) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089370844) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136951 The bidding for the purchase of 1 compressed waste truck with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079342732) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136957 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support the logi Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136966 Tender for the construction of road safety Electricity and traffic lights, roads, road, 3004, Highway 115 - Ban Talk Krachai, Sam Ngam District, Phichit Province by electronic bidd Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136976 Tender for the construction of road safety Electricity and traffic lights, roads, road, 3064, Highway 117 - Ban Bueng Bua, Vachira Barami District, Phichit Province, with electroni Deadline09 Sep 2025 9136992 Tender for the construction of the roof renovation And strengthen concrete structures under the beam and under the floor of the building, police officers (flat building 1) With ele Deadline09 Sep 2025 9137071 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Safety Project, the end of the road. 5051, Chalerm Burapha Chonchon -Laem Sadet Intersection, Tha Mai District, Chanthabur Deadline09 Sep 2025 9137087 ประกวดราคาจ้างก่อสร้างโครงการงานอำนวยความปลอดภัย ถนนสาย จบ.๑๐๐ Deadline09 Sep 2025 9137102 Tender for the construction of road safety Electricity and traffic lights, roads, road, 2043, Highway 11 - Ban Wang Krot, Wang Sai Phun District, Phichit Province by electronic bid Deadline09 Sep 2025 9137172 Privacy Management bidding (Privacy Management) under the personal data protection Act B.E. 2560 of the Department of Consular Affairs and installed by electronic price contest. (e Deadline09 Sep 2025 9137178 Tender for the purchase of steel pipes for underground water delivery (TIS. 427-2562). Size ND.150 thick 3.45 mm and others. Supported in the area of ​​Phu Fah Pattana Center d Deadline09 Sep 2025 9137192 Tendering for the processing of the processing system National Clearing House by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089295813) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9137257 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Project To support the logistics and tra Deadline09 Sep 2025 9137331 IC - Health Programmes Knowledge and Partnerships Consultant Deadline01 Sep 2025 9137366 RFP_Development of Thailand’s Adaptation Chapter for 5NC/2BTR Deadline28 Aug 2025 9137367 Machinery rental contest - tools and others, including 7 items for the weir with Huai Ruak Water Delivery System, Pa Wai Subdistrict, Suan Phueng District, Ratchaburi Province With Deadline09 Sep 2025 9137376 Tender for the construction of the construction of water distribution systems with solar power, Nong Takh Khlong, Village No. 10,11, Nikhom Phatthana Rangka Yai Subdistrict, Phimai Deadline09 Sep 2025 9137605 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water distribution system with solar power, Ban Pho Ta Si Village, Village No. 10, Ban Pho Ta Si Subdistrict, Balang Subdistr Deadline09 Sep 2025 9137768 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Ban Noen Phayom Sai Sai Road - Ban Bueng Nakhon, Village No. 2 - Village No. 5, Bueng Nakhon Subdistrict, Hua Hin District, P Deadline09 Sep 2025 9137854 Tender for the construction of road safety Electricity and traffic lights, roads, Route 3057, Highway 115 - Ban Wang Samrong, Mueang Phichit District, Phichit Province, with electr Deadline09 Sep 2025 9137883 LRPS-2025-9199263 In-Depth Quantitative and Qualitative Study on Youth Poverty in Thailand LRPS-2025-9199263 In-Depth Quantitative and Qualitative Study on Youth Pov Deadline16 Sep 2025 9137897 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR DEVELOPMENT OF TRAINING MODULES AND ORGANIZING TRAINING FOR TRAINERS OF BIO-CIRCULAR-GREEN ECONOMY IN THE AGRICULTURAL SECTOR IN THAILAND P Deadline04 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us