Thailand Tenders - 1 September 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

641 tenders published in Thailand on 1 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 1 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 1 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9219522 Tools for rent, mechanic tools, ready for the regular. And rehabilitation of the year 2025 in the project to increase water management efficiency in urgent for economic stimulation Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219524 Tender for the purchase of tractors 4 wheel drive, 85 horsepower, and 4 more items, working capital for irrigation Budget year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219526 Tender for the purchase of 184 sculpture of the hunter sculpture project, Sam Phran Road, Phutthamonthon Sai 7 Road, 3 lanterns with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219527 Tender for purchase, purchase of 3 reserves of the warehouse of the year 2025, in the amount of 3 items with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089595910) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219530 Tender for the contractor for the car driver For the year 2566 B.E., 20 rates by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089469907) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219531 Tender for the employment of the building cleanliness of the Phitsanulok Provincial Court And condominiums, civil servants, courts, 72 units, fiscal year 2026 with electronic biddi Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219534 Tendering for the employment of the Lampang Provincial Court Court Building and 32 Civil Service Court Court Building of the Budget Year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bi Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219537 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage building overflowing the Huai Din Sai Reservoir Due to the royal initiative of Nong Waeng Subdistrict, Lahan Sai Dis Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219539 Tender for the purchase of liquid chlorine The size of the pipe is 100 kilograms per pipe, according to the TIS. 207-2562 standards, 15,508 pipes, ready to transport the year 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219540 Tendering for a contracting for security services within the office building Budget year 2566 B.E., amount 2 places with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219542 Tender for hiring a air-conditioned bus to receive and send staff for the year 2026 in the amount of 1 vehicle by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6808951940 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219543 Tendering for the employment, finding a leak in the water supply system Lat Phrao Branch Office area, Sor 12-01-69 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6808 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219545 Tender for hiring a contractor to take care of the Phichit Provincial Court Engineering System Engineering Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219546 Tendering for cooking contractors (prefabricated) for the fiscal year 2556 with electronic bidding methods (E-bidding) (Project number: 680892860) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219549 Tender for employment, contracting for production services Provincial Waterworks Authority Hat Yai Branch (Special class) for the fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219551 Tendering for ready -made cooking contractors for ordinary patients and special patients at Mae Tha Hospital. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680895256 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219552 Tender for the construction of water tunnels and assembly buildings With other components Water tunnel during Mae Taeng - Mae Ngad, contract 2, the project increases the amount of Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219555 Tendering for the construction of the construction of water resources and development projects to relieve drought and floods. Water transmission system construction activities by p Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219556 Tender for hiring a tax map and property registration Budget year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079438669) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219559 Tendering for the construction of the 1st floor workshop for the 9th floor of the Innovation Building in honor of 1 event with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219561 Tender for general service Vachiralongkorn Dam for the year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089671269) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219570 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Lek Road Construction Project, Soi 9, Part 2, Village No. 1, Nong Irun Subdistrict With electronic bidding methods (e-bidd Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219577 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads Along with laying reinforced concrete pipes, Village No. 2, Lat Plang, Kiachai Subdistrict, Nakhon Sawan Province With elec Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219580 Construction of the repair house with the Laboratory of Nakhon Phanom Municipality (Project number: 68089461085) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219587 Tender for contracting for system administration and maintenance services for Surat Thani Provincial Court Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219596 Tender for the purchase of a nervous surgery aid And spine With 1 electromagnetic navigation system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079239183) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219629 Price contest for rental projects, network services with equipment Department of Observation and Protection of Children and Youth (Communication and Telecommunications Services) fo Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219711 Tender for the purchase of automatic beef preparing machines, close -ups, Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Province, 1 device with electronic bidding met Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219713 Tender for contracting for public relations Thammasat University With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089077314) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9219716 Tender for the purchase of 5 -xis CNC Machining Center), Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221052 The price contest for the purchase of 4 concrete reinforcements for the efficiency of the water storage of Ban Krathum. Due to the royal initiative, Sung Noen Subdistrict, Krasang Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221053 Network Laser Printing Price Rental Contest with 2 devices with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089446702) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221054 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, Village No. 6, Taphong Subdistrict, Mueang Rayong District, Rayong Province b Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221055 Tendering for the construction of a contract for the installation of a total of 9 highway safety equipment in Highway 4151, when Kuan Nong Hong, between Km. 14+930 - km 17+500, dis Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221056 The purchase price contest and installation of 1 container and office appliances with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099002484) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221057 1 ton (diesel) bidding for a truck (diesel), a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 wheel drive (price according Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221058 Tender for the contracting of the building cleaning service at the Phitsanulok Administrative Court Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221059 Tendering for hiring a contract to clean the building in the amount of 5 items by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089590888) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221060 Tendering for the Charter Cleaning Service of Thep Sathit Hospital, consisting of 1 event by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 68089020426) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221061 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Highway Maintenance Project To support travel t Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221062 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Project To support the logistics and tra Deadline16 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us