Thailand Tenders - 2 September 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

922 tenders published in Thailand on 2 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 2 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Thailand on 2 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9233270 1 ton (diesel) bidding for a cylinder of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 -wheel drive 2 -wheel drive by 1 electr Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233272 Tender for the construction of the solar power installation project (Solar Cell), Ban Hua Pang, Village No. 2, Phaya Yen Subdistrict, Pak Chong District, Nakhon Ratchasima Province Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233273 Tender for the purchase of 11 general hydraulic cement and other materials for other construction costs. Huai Mae Khian Reservoir Project Due to the royal initiative of Pong Tao Su Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233276 Price for buying trucks (diesel), 6 tons, 6 wheels, cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc, or a maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts, with 1 water loading with t Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233277 Tender for the construction of the electrical system repair work Headquarters of the Department of Army Animals of the Department of Army Nakhon Pathom Province With electronic bid Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233280 Tender for purchase of 3 medical supplies (project development and upgrade project with quality and standardized services Kham Cha -i Hospital, fiscal year 2568) with electronic bi Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233282 Tender for the construction of the solar power installation project (Solar Cell), Ban Hua Krok, Village No. 7, Phaya Yen Subdistrict, Pak Chong District, Nakhon Ratchasima Province Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233284 Tender for hiring a host computer maintenance project And cyber security systems Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089590695) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233286 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road Place the drain with a pond and the W. R.E., Suksawat Road 88 (Soi Siri Anan), Village No. 1, Pak Khlong Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233287 Tendering for hiring 3 staff services with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089157956) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233289 Tender for the construction of the Ladal Waterworks System with Equipment Groundwater Development Project for Community Security Budget for the fiscal year 2025, the remaining budg Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233290 Tender for private contracting for waste disposal Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089593346) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233291 Tender for buying materials, housework, kitchen work List of 5,211 gallon disinfecting products of Maharaj Nakorn Ratchasima Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (P Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233292 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete dam construction project at the SML pavilion, Village No. 2 Bang Sao Thong District Samut Prakan Province Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233294 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 19, 5 meters wide, 900 meters long, 0.15 meters thick, 4,500 square meters and a 50 watt Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233296 Tendering for the cleanliness of the Criminal Court for Criminal Court, Corruption and Misconduct, Region 5, fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233297 Tender for buying a closed circuit television camera Fiber options with 40 sets of equipment and labor costs by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089640939 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233299 Tender for the contracting for cleaning the office building in Wang Thonglang District With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089656869) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233300 Price for buying medical materials, operating rooms, 3 items, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079492252) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233301 Tender for the construction of the construction of the soil wall construction project, Soi Suan Herb, Village No. 7, Ta Khan Subdistrict, Ban Khai District, Rayong Province by the Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233303 Tendering for hiring a contracting for the Labor Court of Engineering Region 5 for the fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089588733) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233305 The bidding for the purchase of a controlled respirator with 4 large volumes and pressure by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089520796) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233306 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road Lek Lek Canal Road (From an adult house, Chu Anek's house) Village No. 8 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233308 Tendering for hiring a contract for security services for the Revenue Department, Satun area And the area around the building With the bidding method of the E-Bidding for the fisca Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233309 Tender for the construction of the construction of the standard electricity system 26 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099045019) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233310 Tender for the construction of the road improvement project Class. With drainage pipes DAI.0.60 meters with ponds and pipelines (one side), Soi Mo Fa, Village No. 4, with electroni Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233312 Tender for the purchase of steel, concrete, and others, a total of 7 items of the water system arrangement project, Huai Hat Reservoir Project (Phase 3), Fai Kaew Subdistrict, Phu Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233313 Tendering for electricity and steel pumps with EB equipment at EB 60/1268 (Stimulating budget) for electric pumping stations with water delivery systems. Khok Hin Hae Subdistrict, Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233315 The bidding for the purchase of 1 computer equipment by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079579457) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233316 Tender for the construction of the construction, decorating the meeting room, 100 years (more) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099031126) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233318 Tendering for the employment of the building cleaning project at the Juvenile and Family Court of Nakhon Si Thammarat Province and 12 civil servant condominiums, 2 units, with elec Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233321 Tendering for hiring a contractor to service the Central Driver, Customs Department and Coordinator Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233323 Tender for the employment of the Phetchaburi Provincial Court Court Building And 36 civil servants of the Court of Justice of the Court of Justice of the Fiscal Year 2026 with elec Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233325 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Soi Chayont 1, Village No. 13 (elevated) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233328 Tender for hiring a cleaning contract activity Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099023525) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233331 Tender for the construction of a multi -purpose building improvement project to increase the way Selling products of community enterprises Map Ta Phut Technical College With electr Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233334 Tender for the construction of the road renovation project Pongsi-Thap Line (Asphalt concrete surface enhancement) Pong Subdistrict, Dan Sai District Loei province, 6.00 meters wid Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233336 The bidding for the purchase of 1 six -wheeled truck with 3 rows of trucks with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089594847) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233337 Tender for the purchase of car inspection The volume of the cylinder is not less than 2,000 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Diesel engine. 4 wheel dr Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233338 Bidding for the purchase of a medium-sized volume and pressure controlled ventilator, Wang Sombun Hospital, Wang Sombun Subdistrict, Wang Sombun District, Sa Kaeo Province, 1 unit, Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233339 Tender for the construction of the construction of the surface repair activity in Asphalt concrete Sor Sor. 4005 Road Maintenance Project, Highway 3088 - Ban Bang Nok Khwaek, Bang Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233341 Tender for the purchase of parcels, underground cables, supporting electrical linking work with underground cable projects, Dr. 1 Project No. 68HH082mm With electronic bidding meth Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233343 Bidding for the purchase of spare parts for a CHAMPION brand motor grader, model 720 A III, number Rt.2383/39, 70 items, for the major repair of construction machinery, earthworks, Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233344 Tender for hiring for the construction of traffic surface (Over Lay) with concrete asphalt In the area of ​​the local highway road, the road code 6-0004, Huai Nam Rin-Pak Sakla Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233345 Tender for cleaning service Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089602186) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233346 Tender for the purchase of Fluorescent microscopes With a high resolution shooting set With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089390623) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233347 Tendering for cleaning services Annual budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099015387) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233348 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Asphalt Concrete Traffic Project, Morakot Road, Soi 8, Village No. 6, 11 Tha Rong Subdistrict, Wichian Buri District Phetchab Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233349 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt traffic construction project, Busarakum Road, Soi 11 and Jindarat Road, Soi 2, Village No. 12, 16, Tha Rong Subdistrict, Wichian Buri Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233350 Tender for the construction of the diagnosis 1st floor of radiology, radiation and surgery building New Pracharak Hospital with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233351 Tender for Pulse Training Simulator 1 set of Chiang Rai Province (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089187557) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233352 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Din Din Wall Construction Project, Village No. 5, connecting to Village No. 6, Khlong Kwang Subdistrict, Sai Noi District, No Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233353 Medical purchase price contest for laser list for 1 set of larvae at Khon Kaen Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6809903372) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233354 Tender for the purchase of educational equipment for the fiscal year 2025, amount 8 items. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6807960678) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233355 Tender for contracting for building security and property security services With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089247247) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233356 Price for purchase, purchase, central car, 1 ton, 4 -ton, 4 -wheel drive, no less than 2,400 cc cylinder, or a maximum engine of not less than 110 kilowatts in the amount of electr Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233359 Tender for hiring a contracting for system administration and maintenance of building engineering systems Thanyaburi Provincial Court Building Project With b Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233360 The bidding for the purchase of a controlled respirator with a medium volume and pressure of 26 devices with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079657760) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233361 Tender for the construction of the construction of residences and buildings Expert level (level 1-2), Dok Kham Tai Highway Phayao Highway Highway 1021, Mae Tam - Ban Mai, Km. 9+365 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233362 Price contest, private contractor, hair collection and waste disposal Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680895958) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233363 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads (Portland Cement Skin) Lan Ban Ngop Beach, Sala Village, Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233364 Tendering for the construction of 3rd floor school building, 12 classroom piling Municipal School 2, Wat Sra Ket, Village No. 1, Taling Ngam Subdistrict, Koh Samui District 1 Surat Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233365 Tender for the employment of the waste disposal in the seven clerk Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089290674) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233366 Tender for the construction of road safety learning buildings Chiang Mai Provincial Transport Office 2, Mae Hia Subdistrict, Mueang Chiang Mai District Chiang Mai Province Accordi Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233367 Tender, hiring and installation of drainage and lifting machines with shafts and assembly equipment For Ban Yang Water Control Building, Dong Noi Subdistrict, Ratchasan District Ch Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233368 Tendering for the employment of the Electrical System Administration Project Ban Sam Kong Municipality School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680990142 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233369 Tender for the construction of the Huai Du Reservoir with water distribution system, Village No. 5, Suan Suan Subdistrict, Saen Tor Subdistrict, Nam Pae District, Uttaradit Provinc Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233370 Tender for the construction of the construction of the middle List of expenses for stimulating the economy and strengthening the economic system Safety Project To support the logis Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233371 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Chang Chang Building Project, Lampang Luang Subdistrict Municipality Office, Ko Kha District, Lampang Province, with electron Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233372 Price contest, purchase and installation of the unit house Thai Army Headquarters (Department of Military Communications) Additional budget between the fiscal year 2568 with electr Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233373 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the surface of the ASPHALTIC CONCRETE work for the work of the work, the head of the work and the composition of the capacity Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233374 Tender for the construction of the Nakhon Si Thammarat Livestock Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089203545) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233375 Tender for the construction of the road construction project The Daen Daeng Tao Tao line, Village No. 5, 4.00 meters wide, 210 meters long, 0.15 meters thick, or with an area of � Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233376 The price of the contract for 6 workers to be used in the repair of the three buildings. Surasi Armed Forces Is an additional plan between the fiscal year 2025 with electronic bidd Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233377 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road. Together with a pond and drainage rail. C. Soi Bancha Road, Soi Bancha 3, Village No. 1 (Part 2), starting from the 1st Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233378 Tendering for the construction of 3rd floor school building, 12 classroom piling Municipal Child Development Center 5, Mount Thong Temple, Village No. 2, River Subdistrict, Ko Samu Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233379 Tendering for the construction of a 100 -cubic meters of clear water tank construction project in accordance with the Department of Water Resources No. 2111100 (M.4) with electroni Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233380 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a drainage construction project. The corpse of Kamala by the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6808965915 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233381 Tender for the purchase price of the purchase of raw materials for cooking Budget year 2026, amount 224 items with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099050 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233382 The bidding for the purchase of a sheet piles (ready to hammer) and 6 other materials for the floodgate and assembly buildings. Floodgate Project, Chai Sanam Subdistrict, Mueang Na Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233383 Tender for the purchase of BIPHASIC ISOPHANE Insulin (SOLUNLIN (SOLUTHANE Insulin 70%) Sterile Suspension 100 IU 1 ML (3 ML), 4,500 boxes (1 box containing 5 tubes) with electronic Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233385 Tendering for the construction of the Dong Khing Water Network Conservation Project With a solar distribution system Supporting the consumer water supply project, large groundwater Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233386 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the asphalt road construction project, the concrete line in the following from Tha Sai Subdistrict Municipality, Village No. 5 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233387 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Route along the irrigation canal 1, left, 12 left (left, canal), the rest from the original concrete road to So Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233388 The bidding for the bidding of the stomach and the stomach, the strong, the video system is clear. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089462830) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233390 Tender for the construction of the fire notification system Accident Building, Building No. 383/41 of Surasak Montri Hospital, Lampang Province by the electronic bidding method. (e Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233391 Tendering for hiring a security service contractor Nakhon Si Thammarat Provincial Transport Office and the fiscal year 2016 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233392 Tender for the construction of Nong Sam Nga monkey cheeks With the 2nd building Ubon Ratchathani Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089579201) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233393 Tendering for hiring a changing charter to RUM RUM by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089610874) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233394 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Phra Aarai Water Supply System, Village No. 7, Kura Subdistrict, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233395 Tendering for cooking contractors (ready -made) for patients at Kirirat Nikhom Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089689418) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233397 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe project, Village No. 7, from the Lieutenant Lieutenant of the Lieutenant Sangiam to the house of Mr. Wichit Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233399 Tender for the building cleaning of the building Doi Lo Hospital, Doi Lo Subdistrict, Doi Lo District, Chiang Mai Province Annual budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods ( Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233401 Tendering for the construction of the drainage system, Soi Municipality 18/7, Intersection 1 (2 sides) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089417848) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233402 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete pipe, Ban Phon Ngam, Village No. 1 (Ban Krurat -Ban Rong), Ban Thon Subdistrict, Tha Bo District, Nong Kh Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233404 Tendering for 2 agricultural products by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089470118) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233405 Tender for a contracting for trees and cleanliness around the Office of the Civil Service Commission with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089518940) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233407 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads from-Pak Khlong, Village No. 3, Pru District, Ko Yao District, Phang Nga Province, from the same poi Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233408 Tender for the construction of the construction, renovated, repairing the overflowing weir Sustainable water management project Is an urgent case and for stimulating the economy Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233410 Tender for the construction of the building at the Mae Lao Post Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089418268) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233411 Tendering for the construction of the Asphalt Concreat Traffic Construction Project, Soi Amnat Charoen Ban Khok Saengthong, Village No. 9, Hua Thanon Subdistrict, Nangrong District Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233412 Tendering for a cleaning service for cleaning the dormitory area With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089558568) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233414 Tender for a contract of 20 car drivers, 12 agencies by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680895742) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233415 Tendering for hiring and maintenance of hardware and the Intelligent Network main network with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089527164) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233416 Tender for the construction of the drainage system, Soi Municipality 18/7 (right side) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089421991) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233418 Tender for hiring and maintenance of the DR Backup computer center with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089335803) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233420 Tender for the purchase of 1 automatic fire fighting system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089120867) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233421 Tendering for the construction of the ASPHALT Concreat Traffic Construction Project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6808966498) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233422 Tendering for hiring a security service, cleaning, taking care of the lawn And the driver Budget year 2025 (1 October 2025 to 30 September 2026) with electronic bidding methods (e- Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233424 Tendering for hiring services to increase efficiency and maintenance of software related to the geographic system of electrical systems in the amount of 3 items in electronic biddi Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233425 The bidding for the purchase of electric car repair cable car is at least 15 meters with 1 device with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059344285) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233427 Tender for the purchase of surgical camera systems with 1 signal set by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079295084) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233428 Tender for the construction of the drainage system Soi Ban Chang Intersection Ban Chang 2 community by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089102759) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233429 Tendering for the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, the Code of the National Path. 59-125, Ban Wang Phet 3, Village No. 9, Ban Wang Phet, Petch Chomphu Subdis Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233431 Tendering for the employment of the Fang Provincial Court's Court Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089579419) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233432 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 11, from the area of ​​Mr. Thaworn Anganon to the house of Mr. Phrom. Jitjit Calm (by Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233433 Tendering for hiring a contractor to provide system administration and maintenance services for the Phetchaburi Provincial Court Engineering System Budget year 2026 with electronic Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233435 Tender for the construction of the construction of the military officer room, the Royal Thai Army Building. 2025 (more) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233436 Tender for Gabions Zinc -coated steel wire box (TIS. 3656-2016), size 2.00x1.00x1.00 m. Size 8x10 cm. - Synthetic sheets, Geotextile, Non WOVEN type, Poly Propylene type, not less Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233437 Tendering for the construction of the surface of the asphalt asphalt concrete, Village No. 11, Nong Ngu Ruem Subdistrict From the area of ​​Mr. Suwan Sangsri, connecting to Vil Deadline17 Sep 2025 9235341 IC-Lead Technical Consultant for Repurposing Harmful Subsidies on Biodiversity Deadline10 Sep 2025 9235458 IC-Local Individual Consultant for Stakeholders Mobilization and Data Collection Deadline08 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us