Thailand Tenders - 4 September 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

701 tenders published in Thailand on 4 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 4 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 4 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9265444 Tender for the purchase of construction materials With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079552726) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265446 Tendering for buying materials, science or medical materials, approximately 200,000 cubic meters of liquid oxygen programs with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265448 Tender for the construction of the school building Ban Mae Ook Hoo Child Development Center, Village No. 4, Valley Subdistrict, Phop Phra District, Tak Province, area of ​​288. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265488 Tender for the purchase of 1 tons of trucks (diesel) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089441110) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265499 Tender for the purchase of engine room, engineering laboratory, disaster warning system, Sai Khao Subdistrict, Phan District, Chiang Rai Province With electronic bidding methods (e Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265501 Tender for hiring a building system for building engineering systems Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099021540) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265506 Tender for the construction of the contract Dangerous work Highway 1093, Khun Huai Khrai -Pha Tang, Part 2, Chiang Rai Province, between km 50+300 -km. 55+600 (range), 500 meters i Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265509 Tender for the construction of the construction project to improve the efficiency of the Thung Pong Southern Fields, Village No. 12, Ban Lai Subdistrict, Ban Klang Subdistrict, Son Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265511 Tender for the construction of the central budget List of expenses to stimulate the economy and strengthen the economic system. Safety Project To support the logistics and transpor Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265514 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation Chiang Rai Revenue Department Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (E-bidding) (Project number: 68099074332) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265516 Electric car rental contest for the head of the agency in the amount of 47 vehicles. Rental period 5 years, fiscal year 2565 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265517 Tendering for the construction of lighting and traffic lights projects Safety of the Frog Road. 5053 Ban Khlong Nin - Koh Lanta National Park, Ko Lanta District, Krabi Province, wi Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265519 Tender for the employment of the cleanliness of the cleanliness Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099070895) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265521 Tender for hiring a contract to improve the LAN system With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069141731) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265523 Tender for the construction of the road construction project Class. With drainage pipes In the area of ​​the alley With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265526 Tender for the construction of the construction project to improve the additional office building, Serm Sai Subdistrict Municipality With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265527 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road along the Bang Tabun River In the area of ​​Chao Khun Ta Shrine Arrive at the old health center, Village No. 2 - 3, Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265529 Tendering for the construction of road construction and raising the level via road, road, 2026, Tor. 11 - Bo Sai Subdistrict, Thap Khlo District, Phichit Province by the electronic Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265530 Tender for the purchase of generators Not less than 500 KVA with 1 installation of Udon Thani Cancer Hospital (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265532 Tender for the purchase of equipment and installation And maintain the stolen and sub -branch With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089067473) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265535 Tender for the cleaning of the cleaning staff of the Trang Revenue Department Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089472540) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265537 Tender for the purchase of large -scale video bonds, high -clarity videos, 1 camera with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079367985) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265541 Tendering for the production of half -tall shoes (Jungle Boots) in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089660782) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265543 Tender for the purchase of engineering exploration supplies With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089343155) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265544 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road, Soi Ban Nai Nai Sai, Pak Phun Subdistrict, Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat District Nakhon Si Thammarat Province With electr Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265597 Tender for the purchase of backuping and data recovery systems To support the system in the event of a Backup and Recovery System for Disaster Recovery in Critical Situations, Nakh Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265624 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction project of the asphalt concrete road, Soi Noen Yang 4, Village No. 1, Ban Noen Yang, with electronic bidding Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265626 The bidding for the purchase of artificial knee joint uses the type of bone seizure that the weight is not able to move. Used to treat patients with the deterioration of the type o Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265628 The bidding for the purchase of 221,300 kilograms of lime and transportation for PWA branch under the PWA 6 for the year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265669 Tendering for hiring a security service contractor With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099119864) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265695 Tender for the purchase of LED Display Indoor, Nakhon Sawan Meeting Room (Meeting Room 1), 1 work (Backup Plan for the Year 2025 of the SSO) with the electronic price contest metho Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265696 Tender for the purchase of the purchase of a farm tractor, not less than 130 horsepower, with 1 peripherals, cutting grass, shoulder, shoulder, 1 vehicle with the electronic price Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265699 Tender for the construction of the original car skin renovation project By supplementing asphalt concrete In the area of ​​the entrance to Hua Pho Subdistrict Administrative Or Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265702 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project with drainage pipes, Soi Ruam Phatthana, Village No. 9, Ban Na Pho Daeng, Bueng Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265703 Tendering for the construction of the construction project to improve the risk point, danger point, Ror. 4011, Highway 3143 - Ban Nong Bua, Ban Khai District, Rayong Province, in t Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265706 Price contest for purchase of a central car, size 1 ton, the volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Double C -Cab with electr Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265708 Tender for the construction of the construction of the risk point, dangerous points, found. 4034 Highway intersection number 3175 - Ban Nong Sala, Tha Yang District, Cha -am, Phetc Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265710 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Asfustik Concrete Traffic Project, Rat Bamrung Road, Village No. 2, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265713 Tender for the construction of road construction CPO, after the road (original), starting from the house of Mr. Won Soi Lai to the Ban Nong Chik Canal Road. Ban Sam Na Community Wi Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265715 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the risk point, dangerous points, P. B. 4010 Road, Highway 3218 - Ban Don Makok (Phetchaburi), Cha -am District, Phetchaburi P Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265718 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads, Village No. 4 (spending accumulated money) at the edge of the irrigation canal 2, left 1, right, fr Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265721 Tendering for hiring a contractor to provide system administration and maintenance services for the Chiang Kham Provincial Court Engineering System Budget year 2026 with electroni Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265724 Tender for hiring a car driver service Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089668299) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265731 Tender for the construction of the construction of the surface of the concrete asphalt Maintenance of Sor. 5027 Road, Rural Road Intersection, S. 2001 - Ban Yok Crown, Ban Phaeo Di Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265733 Tendering for the construction of safety work (Installation of electricity and traffic lights), found. 4019 Road, Highway 3499 - Ban Wang Makho, Tha Yang District, Phetchaburi Prov Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265735 Price for rental prices, procurement projects, printer printers For use in the bank's business (rent 3 years) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680891468 Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265737 1 hop DNA Test for rent (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079385019) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265740 Tendering for the development of 4 local vocational curriculums with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089275829) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265741 Tendering for the construction of safety work (Installing electricity and traffic lights) Line road. 4017 Highway intersection number 3499 - Ban Huai Kwang Kaeng Krachan District Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267051 Tender for the purchase of electric steel pipes connected by electricity The diameter of 400 mm is 6.00 mm. Length 6:00 meters, TIS. 427-2012 and others, 39 items, electricity pump Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267105 Tender for the construction of road construction, road maintenance, police station 6042, Ban Ao Salae -Ban Ao Yai, Ko Kood District, Trat Province, with electronic bidding methods. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267157 Tender for employment for cleaning the Saphan Sung Office Building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099011490) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267329 Tender for purchase of 1 truck (diesel) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089547672) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267378 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drain pipe with a pond. Village No. 3 (smooth, lower road connecting the original Lampang) with electronic price contest m Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267381 Tender, employment, hiring, printing and delivering New Year product sets for the year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089703202) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267383 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the asphalt -concrete road construction project, Ban Nai Suwan Heng Sakul, Village No. 7, Lat Yai Subdistrict, Mueang Samut So Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267385 Tender for the purchase of automatic integrated circuit test operations to meet 1 set of semi -anctors by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089634160) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267388 Tender for the purchase of 6.00x4.00 meters, 1 item, Huai Khae floodgate, Sriwichai Subdistrict, Wanon Niwat District Sakon Nakhon Province (Sakon Nakhon) by electronic bidding met Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267391 Tender for the construction of the construction project to improve the risk point, dangerous points, road 1027, Highway 3 - Laem Lat intersection, Muang Trat District, Trat Provinc Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267395 Vitamin B Complex Tablet bidding for electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089158801) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267399 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads from the Highway 2219 to the land of Mr. Samphao Duangprateep, Village No. 5, size 3 meters, length Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267405 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction project of the Sai Tae Tae -Khok Sai Road, Village No. 5, Khuan Mam Subdistrict, Ratsada District, Trang Provinc Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267409 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the crematorium building project with the installation of the buntery without pollution -free, Ban Sang Temple, Village No. 7, Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267415 Tendering for the contract for the Stool Examination service by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6809903908) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267421 The bidding for the purchase of 1 medical equipment (the machine to treat pain and stimulate the end of the nerve cells with 1 electromagnetic field) with the electronic bidding me Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267425 Tender for the purchase of steel lines, concrete, various sizes, and 8 more items for Huai Sa Pla Water Control Building Nong Bua Hee Subdistrict Phibun Mangsahan District Ubon Rat Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267431 Tender for the construction of the construction project to improve the water distribution system with solar power distribution systems to support high -area development projects in Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267436 Tendering for contracting for the maintenance and repair of computer systems and equipment in accordance with the network project to increase the performance of the Department of L Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267440 The bidding for the purchase of 4,936,195 cotton balls with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089564754) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267447 Treatment of a 1 -ton -dating truck purchase price, 4 -wheel drive, no less than 2,400 cc cylinder or 1 engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts (according to the standard range Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267453 Tender for the construction of the construction of water resources rehabilitation project Nong Triangle Network - Khlong Yang Krai - Bueng Samrong - Nong Chik Pho Phong - Khlong Hu Deadline19 Sep 2025 9268155 24 kv 20 ka rmu 2 in 1 cb 200a ATF with DMS and VT 47 sets Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268159 Hire to improve the electrical distribution system For air conditioning systems Metropolitan Electricity Authority Building Rat Burana District Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268169 Procurement of Suspension Insulars 52-2 for 12 24 KV Deadnd Code 6155-161-52200 78 000 Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268172 Tendering for contracting for receiving-sending documents Within the distribution area of the Metropolitan Electricity Authority Bangkok Nonthaburi and Samut Prakan a tot Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268174 Central car rental contest Double Cap Pickup Car Electricity Cap with 1 short fiberglass roof installation 5 years rental fiscal year 2566 with the electronic bidding method E- Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268175 Hire to improve the stalls temporary transformers Saen Saen Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268176 Central car rental contest Pick -up type with caps Early half of the caps 1 standard a total of 1 car Rental period 5 years fiscal year 2566 with electronic bidding methods Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268181 Electric car rental contest for the head of the agency in the amount of 47 vehicles Rental period 5 years fiscal year 2565 with the electronic bidding method E-bidding Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268201 Civil Service Charter Building Maintenance Service for the year 2026 with the tender method Electronics e-biddint Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268234 Price for buying a 4-ton-wheel pickup truck Cargo Truck 4T 6W 2 lengths fiscal year 2024 with the electronic bidding method E-bidding Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268252 Employment work installation of automatic fire fighting systems clean substances ICT Metropolitan Electricity Authority Rat Burana District Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268270 Employment work to improve the cafeteria Metropolitan Electricity Authority Bang Khen District Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268460 Trans 1P3W 12 24KV 240 480 V 50KVA 50 sets according to the code for procurement number MP8-8975-GGZ Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268464 Central car rental contest Pick -up type with caps Each half can be opened and installed 1 aluminum roof Rental period 5 years fiscal year 2566 with the electronic bidding meth Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268467 Tender for the purchase of Composite Insulator Support Plastic Barrier Code 6165-166-20320 15 000 sets Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268479 Construction of underground electrical conduits in the name of Phramongkutklao Hospital at Ratchawithi Road Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268486 8-year-old bus rental contest for 5 years fiscal year 2016 with the electronic bidding method E-bidding Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268493 The project to change the air cable system to underground electrical wires Project in the area of the Wireless Road Ploenchit Road to Rama 4 Road Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268495 Tender for purchase and installation of medium force and assembly equipment Behind the meter T-688 Bangkok Christian Hospital Budget 3 with the electronic bidding method e-bi Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268542 Contracting for a regular repair technician service at various districts building care and 2 months 15 months by electronic methods Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268543 Contracting work service mechanic service regular offices at various districts building care departments and places 1 duration 15 months Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268545 Buy a service line Type Quod Drew Playx The size of the cutting area is specified by the conductor 70 sqm Code 6145-214-01400 in the amount of 25 000 meters Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268563 Central car rental contest Pick -up type with caps Like in half the caps can be opened and installed 5 tall fiberglass roofs Rental time 5 years fiscal year 2566 with the elect Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268564 Data Platform Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268565 Tender for the purchase of the communications room at the district electricity Communication System Room Ploenchit with the electronic bidding method e-bidding Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268566 Tender for the employment of the MEA advertising spots on the MRT MRT in September-Dec 68 with the electronic bidding method E-bidding Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268567 24 KV Voltage Transformer Single Phase Outdoor Type RATIO 24 000 120 V 2 400 sets Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268568 Tender for the 20th Electricity Authority and Quality of the Metropolitan Electricity Authority of the Year 2015 with the electronic bidding method E-bidding Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268569 MONITOR screen for office work Deadline04 Sep 2025 9268570 Buy Universal Fuse Link Type K Rating 40A Code 5920-353-04100 and Rating 65A Code 5920-353-06600 2 items Deadline04 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us