Thailand Tenders - 8 September 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

933 tenders published in Thailand on 8 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 8 September 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Thailand on 8 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9305128 Terminal bidding for the purchase of trucks (diesel), 6 tons, 6 wheels, pickup truck With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089093194) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305130 Tender for the purchase of surgery lamps With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109264529) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305132 Tendering for hiring a contracting for system administration and maintenance of the Samut Prakan Provincial Court Engineering System Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding method Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305133 Tender, employment, hiring and installing solar pumping systems (With 4 sets of equipment), 4 places of Huai Ngio weir, Natal Subdistrict, Natal District, Ubon Ratchathani Province Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305137 Tender, purchase, improvement, repair, Mat-Mun Auditorium (Installation of air conditioning, Masamo Auditorium) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6809919 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305141 Tendering for the contractor of the car driver service, 13 positions, the Department of Alternative Energy Development and Energy Conservation With electronic bidding methods (e-b Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305144 Tender for purchase Wireless shock The torque size of not less than 450 NM, amount 24 sets with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049212627) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305146 Term bidding competition (diesel) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079255651) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305147 Tendering for the construction of the building improvement project and the construction of the assembly Nakhon Si Thammarat Provincial Transport Office, Nasarn Subdistrict, Phra Ph Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305149 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project (Nong Repair - Khlong Phlu), Ban Nong repair, Village No. 5, Pong Tan Subdistric Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305151 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Bridge Project, Soi Saengrawee-Wat Wang Thong, Village No. 7, Ban Na Subdistrict, Kapor District, Ranong Province (Details Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305152 Tender for the construction of the flat construction And utility systems within the flat With public utility systems, Chiang Mai Flat 2, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305154 Tender for employment for cleaning the Bang Kho Laem District Office Building Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099057767) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305155 Tender for the purchase of Solar Cell System In the recreation forest, Khao Dao, Huai Luek Subdistrict, Ban Lat District, Phetchaburi Province With electronic bidding methods (e-b Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305157 Tender for purchase of educational equipment, science laboratory with installation equipment With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089532016) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305158 Tender for the construction of the asphalt traffic surface project on the original traffic surface (Thep Nimit Road) Ban Ah, visit Village No. 9, Buong Amphom Phra Subdistrict, Sur Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305160 Tender for purchase of anorphise materials The list of artificial hip joints does not use 30 sets of bone seizures by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305163 Tender for hiring a project to improve the sculpture pole Petch Samut Road, Ratchaya Tairak Road, Kasem Sukhum Road, Si Champi Road, Thammimit Road, Krai Chana Road, Prasit Phattha Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305164 Tender for cleaning service Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099166395) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305165 Tender for the purchase of 2 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099058349) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305167 The price of the purchase of medical supplies is not medicine. (Cape blade) 600 boxes with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099063051) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305168 Private contracting contest organizes public relations activities to promote high -value agricultural products in the world market for the year 2025 in the country with electronic Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305170 The price of the purchase of medical supplies is not medicine. (Viscous viscosity for glass tablets), amount 2 items with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305173 Tendering for the cleaning contract for the Chaiyaphum Central Building Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099141960) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305174 Price for rental and transmission of digital medical data (PACS) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079501238) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305175 Tender for the purchase of agricultural equipment purchase projects 4 -wheel drive fir with a face knife and installation of a shoulder mower at least 85 horsepower. (e-bidding) ( Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305176 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a bridge project across the canal, Village No. 4 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089683680) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305177 Tender for the construction of the dust -free classroom construction project Ban Pae 1 Municipality School under Ban Pae Subdistrict Municipality With electronic bidding methods (e Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305179 Tender for contracting for 18 workers and personnel to work at the engineering and development department. Tobacco Authority of Thailand Ayutthaya Annual budget year 2026 with elec Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305180 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -tapiral road renovation project for the 5th line, Village No. 5, Ban Sai Khab, Ipan Sub -district, with the electronic bidding method Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305181 Tendering for hiring a contracting project to improve the efficiency of the building The wage of the security guard of Phuket Vocational College With electronic bidding methods (e- Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305183 Tender for the construction of the construction of the underworld village water supply system, Village No. 7, Pradu Bak It consists of a 6 -inch diameter drilling, PVC pipe, 13.5, Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305184 Tendering for the employment of the private contractor project to clean the road and the sidewalk in the amount of 8 lines, 45 Soi, fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding methods Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305186 Tender for purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles and 1 tons of trucks (diesel), 1 vehicle with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 68099059029) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305188 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete fence, Ban Khu Mueang Child Development Center (new place), Khu Mueang Subdistrict, Warin Chamrap District Ub Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305190 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Soi road in agricultural plots The traffic surface of the rock mixed with 4.00 meters wide, 2 lines, 4.005 kilometers in the Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305192 Price contest, purchase of 6 medicine items with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089196119) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305193 Tendering for hiring a contracting service for operators to support the operation of service and water control PWA, Mae Sai Branch Annual budget year 2026 with electronic bidding m Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305196 Tender for food purchase category D.1 Food, ready -made products With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079515780) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305198 Tender for hiring a contract to clean the government office building Nong Khai Provincial Transport Office Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305200 Tender for the purchase of food category C.1 Fresh vegetable food By the general announcement method (E-bidding) for the fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305201 Tendering for the cleanliness of the Lat Krabang library cleanliness by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099138896) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305202 Tender for the purchase of food category A. 3 Aquaculture food With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079501757) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305204 Tender for the construction of the construction of the overflowing road Lots of Lung Ban Lung, Sai Huai Hun Road - Khlong Chawang, Village No. 4, Permsaporn Sub -district Ban Na Sa Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305205 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads With a drainage pipe, Village No. 10 (Irrigation Soi 3/1), Khok Sawang Subdistrict by electronic biddin Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305206 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Village No. 5 (Khok Sawang 3 Soi 1/1), Khok Sawang Subdistrict by electronic pr Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305207 Tender for purchase and installation of safety equipment according to ministerial regulations Within the Housing Project, Din Daeng 2 Building 33-62, Bangkok (2nd time) with the el Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305208 Tender for hiring a contractor to destroy waste that the municipality operates Gather and transport to the contractor to proceed to eliminate and destroy. Budget year 2026 with ele Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305209 Tendering for the development of technology development technology, health promotion, prevention, disease, disease, and health of residents in the housing estate. And 1 high buildi Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305210 Tender for the purchase of a FLAT PANEL mobile XRAM type 1 (PS 22/68) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089671417) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305212 Tender for hiring a contracting project for efficiency development Wages for cleaning of Phuket Vocational College With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6809 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305213 Tender for purchase of 2 computers with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099127880) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305214 Tendering for waste disposal and sewage in Doi Lo Subdistrict Budget year 2016 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089691264) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305215 Tendering for the cleaning of the Bang Bon District Office Building with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089702374) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305216 Tender for the purchase of 4 tons of ready -made pickup trucks (Cargo Truck 4T 6W), 2 lengths, fiscal year 2024 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680695 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305217 Tender for a contractor for civil technician service (Building maintenance) Year 2016 (1 January 2016 - 31 December 2016) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305218 Tender for the construction of the construction of the automatic fire fighting system (clean substance), ICT, Metropolitan Electricity Authority Rat Burana District With electronic Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305219 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt concrete roads In the area of ​​Ban Dong Plub-Ban Nam Bo Sai, Rd. 74-12, after the original paved road In the area of Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305226 Tendering for hiring a contract to clean the building at the Chon Buri Provincial Court, Condominium, Civil Service Building, Court of Justice, 24 units and 48 units for the fiscal Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305231 The price of the purchase of 12 meters (Meter Truck), the fiscal year 2565 with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069246594) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305238 Tender for a contract for 14 rates of car drivers by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089551459) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305239 Tender for the employment of the cleaning service Take care of trees Field and garden And the driver With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099191246) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305243 Bidding for the renovation of the Hall of Fame at Thaksin University, Phatthalung Campus, by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089431496) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305296 Tender for purchase, purchase, housekeeping, household work, kitchen work Industrial washing machine, 200 pounds, concubine Hospital, Sanom District, Surin Province, in the amount Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305315 Tender for the purchase of a head surgery light with a video recording With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089623835) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305329 Tender for the contracting for cleaning services for passenger accommodation Chumphon Airport With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099176515) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305331 Tender for the construction of the landfall project beside Wat Khun Sai, Village No. 10, Uthai Subdistrict, Uthai District, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Province With electronic biddin Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305335 Bidding for the purchase of rights to a website and web application attack protection system for the year 2026 by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099171535) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305338 Tender for the purchase of a trailer loaded more than 30 tons of 3 tons, the fiscal year 2024 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67089416812) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305340 Bidding for maintenance of Information Security Management System (ISMS) for fiscal year 2026 by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099100860) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305341 Tender for purchase, installation, light pole, road LED Solar Cell LED Streetlight with Pole 60 watts, 98 Thai Innovative Code 07020037, Chakkarat Baan Chakkarat Line Local Highway Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305342 1 air conditioning bidding competition with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099109331) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305349 Tender for hiring a contract to clean the building and the patient's dormitory. Of Pathio Hospital Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305361 Tender to buy a set of studies to change the heat properties of samples. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680896909) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305363 Tender for the construction of the operating room Lam Plai Mat Hospital Lam Plai Mat District Buriram province, 1 place with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305365 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete bridge, Ban Mae Tha Mu Moo 5, Thung Fai Subdistrict, Mueang Lampang District, Lampan Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305366 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete bridge construction project, Ban Thung Square, Village No. 4, Rong Kae Subdistrict, Wang Nuea District, Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305367 Tender for the construction of the construction of the soil, digging with machinery and moving the soil and spreading the soil For the construction of the Din Daeng Daeng Diet Gate Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305368 Tendering for the construction of the U-shaped drainage rail construction (right side), Municipal Road 8-10 /9, Village No. 16, 0.40 meters wide, 61.00 meters long, the 2nd width o Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305369 Tender for the purchase of the meeting room renovation project And purchase equipment Ban Huai Prab School, Village No. 4, Map Yangphon Subdistrict, Pluak Daeng District, Rayong Pr Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305370 Tendering for the cleanliness of the Khlong Sam Wa Library Cleaning with the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099137787) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305761 Tender for the hiring of the extension of the original road The entrance to Wat Thap Man, Village No. 1, Thap Man Subdistrict, Taphan Hin District Phichit Province With electronic Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305762 Tendering for hiring a project to preserve the arts and culture, Nan and extending to create added value in creative tourism. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305763 1 ton (diesel) price contest, a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, double -wheel drive. With a fiberglass roof o Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305764 Medical oxygen bidding contest With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099115014) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305765 Tender for purchase of construction materials The construction of the 115 KV system for Digital Land Services (Thailand) Co., Ltd., Chon Buri Province with electronic bidding metho Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305766 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the construction of the house, improving the distribution system of Ban Nong Khrok - Huai Khla Industrial Est Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305767 Tender for the construction of the asphalt concrete asphalt road construction project In the area of ​​the Irrigation Canal, Village No. 5 and the Project to repair asphalt con Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305768 Tender for the construction of the male bathroom-female bathroom, 1st floor and 2nd floor, building A, Ratchaburi Provincial Administrative Organization With electronic bidding met Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305769 Tendering for the construction of the construction request for the renovation of the R202 room, 2nd floor, 1 work, by the 2nd E-Bidding bidding method with electronic bidding metho Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305770 Tender for purchase of construction materials According to the residential environment for the disabled, the elderly, patients in the semi -acute phase and those who have a depende Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305771 Tender for a private contract for garbage collection in Pa Khlok Subdistrict Municipality With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089694341) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305772 The price contest for 1 cleaning contract with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089693815) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305773 Tendering for the electrician operation at the beginning of the year 2015, 3 months (from October 1, 2015 to December 31, 2005) with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305774 Tendering for the construction of the Maine Pipe construction, Phai Toei Tai Water Supply (3rd time) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089093741) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305775 Tender for employment, contracting for building cleaning services Horwang School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089437253) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305776 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Don Pru Subdistrict Administrative Organization Building Project, Don Pru Subdistrict, Si Prachan District Suphan Buri Provi Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305777 Tender for the purchase of raw materials for cooking for children between October 1, 2025 and 30 September 2059 (365 days) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305778 Tendering for the Electrician Electrician Contest to operate the Unmanned Substation Operations Center, year 2005, 3 months (from October 1, 2015 to December 31, 2005) with electro Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305779 Tender for the construction of the construction for the construction of the Office of Don Manao Subdistrict Administration Organization With electronic bidding methods (E-bidding) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305780 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Southern Group Road From Nang Lan Rai Kaew Sarakorn to the square pipe, Village No. 8, Ban Chon Bon, Ko Kaew Su Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305781 Tender for purchase of 1 vehicle and truck transportation (diesel) in the way of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089390128) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305782 Tender for purchase of 2 science and medical supplies with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089138595) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305783 Rental price contest uses Cloud Computing service to upgrade the database system. Digital Disease Surveillance DDS) for the expansion of data connection via information system to t Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305784 Tender for construction, construction, renovation, reinforced concrete road, Kaew Kaew, Phra Samut Chedi District Samut Prakan Province, a distance of 0.400 kilometers with electro Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305785 Tender for the construction of the surface renovation (Overlay) within the Prasat District Bus Station. Surin Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305786 Tender for the purchase of 1 set of recording and analysis of electrical wave of electrical waves with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089666616) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305787 Tender for the construction of concrete courtyard In the area of ​​Kaew Silaram Temple, Village No. 5 With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099015924) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305788 Tendering for the employment of the ONE Stop E-Port Service and the integrated database and service system using architecture. Service-oriented Architecture (Soa) with electronic b Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305789 The bidding for the purchase of internal organs with high clarity, 2 heads, examined by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049292108) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305790 The price contest to buy 1 dimensional 3D object scanner set with laser light by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6808966414) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305791 Price contest for 4 items, steel wire, according to the construction plan to improve the low-power distribution system (IQ), year 2025, Kor Kor. 1 (B)-"-073-2568 number With electr Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305792 Tender for the construction of the original traffic surface improvement project By strengthening asphalt concrete, Village No. 12, Ban Huai Wang Lom Local Highway Code, Police Stat Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305793 Tender for purchase of science and medical supplies The patient's vital signal has a temple 4 Waveform with 1 movement display with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305794 Tender for the construction of the building for building the building at Samet Subdistrict Administrative Organization The amount of work is 6 meters wide, 16 meters long, or a bui Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305795 Price contest for PREFORMED D E, AW, 3 items in accordance with the construction plan to improve the low-power distribution system (IQ), year 2025, the Kor Kor 1 (B)-I--076-2568 nu Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305796 Tendering for the construction of the nest road construction, Village No. 1,4, Ton Chan Subdistrict, connecting to Village No. 9, Ban Rai Subdistrict, Si Samrong District (Part 2) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305797 Termination of the price of an infectious and hormones (Automate Immunology) with 1 work solution with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099137613) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305798 Medical purchase price contest A group of 6 -term medication in electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089462039) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305799 Tender for the construction of the Agricultural Infrastructure Development Project And water sources for agriculture Development of agricultural transportation routes, road junctio Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305800 Automate Hemoculture price rental contest with 1 bottle with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099137508) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305801 Tender for the construction of the original road improvement project By supplementing asphalt surfaces, Village No. 15, Ban Kham Nok, Local Highway Code, Police Station 71-031, a t Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305802 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Ban Nong Khok Si Road, Village No. 6, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6808 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305803 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 17, Ban Khao Kaew Sawan, Na Bo Kham Subdistrict, Mueang Kamphaeng Phet District Kamphaeng P Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305804 Medical purchase price contest 6 cancer groups with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089463489) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305805 Tender for the construction of the construction of activities to improve the route of agricultural crops, junction, highway 1289 - Ban Hong Pla Lai Bueng Na Rang Subdistrict, Bang Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305806 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 12, Nong Nok Krathong, Na Bo Kham Subdistrict, Mueang Kamphaeng Phet District Kamphaeng Phet Province With elec Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305807 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads along the railway line-Three Third, Wat Nong Saeng Intersection Ban Nong Chumsaeng, Village No. 8, with Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305808 Tender for the construction of the public service center building Wang Chan District, Rayong Province with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069135949) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305809 Tendering for hiring, hiring, maintenance, and repair of computer systems with equipment for passenger protection systems and law enforcement throughout Thailand (1584 and adjustin Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305910 1 ton of 1 tons of truck purchase competition (Diesel) (Division of Public Health) (Veterinary Division) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089692606) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305924 Tender for the contract for infectious waste collection services With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089349703) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305925 Tender for a contractor for copying services With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089165823) Deadline23 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us