Thailand Tenders - 10 September 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

451 tenders published in Thailand on 10 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 10 September 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 10 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9340438 Tendering for 3 computer network equipment purchases by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099116590) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340440 Tender for the construction of the construction of the crematorium Ban Hua Na Lom, Village No. 9, Na Hor Subdistrict, Dan Sai District, Loei Province by electronic bidding method ( Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340441 Tender for the construction of the construction of the crematorium Ban Hua Na Lom, Village No. 9, Na Hor Subdistrict, Dan Sai District, Loei Province by electronic bidding method ( Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340442 Tender for the contractor of the car service staff of the Nakhon Si Thammarat Revenue Office And the Branch Area Revenue Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (เล Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340443 Tender for the contractor of the car service staff of the Nakhon Si Thammarat Revenue Office And the Branch Area Revenue Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (เล Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340444 Tendering for a contractor for calibration and maintenance of the respiratory parts With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089190497) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340445 Tendering for a contractor for calibration and maintenance of the respiratory parts With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089190497) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340452 Tender for a contractor for service, government car driver Of the Phichit Area Revenue Office And the Branch Area Revenue Office Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340459 Tender for a contractor for service, government car driver Of the Phichit Area Revenue Office And the Branch Area Revenue Office Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340462 Tender for the purchase of laboratory, design, design and learning skills to create new innovative works with copyright software. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340465 Tender for the purchase of laboratory, design, design and learning skills to create new innovative works with copyright software. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340469 Tender for the purchase of laboratory, design, design and learning skills to create new innovative works with copyright software. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340476 Tender for the contractor to clean the office building And the area in the possession of the Phichit Revenue Office And the Revenue Office of Bang Mun Nak branch Budget year 2026 w Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340503 Price contest for procurement projects, equipment and various systems In the building, the person who is ravaged, Niwas 6 (International Research Dormitory), 94 internet service sy Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340505 Price contest for procurement projects, equipment and various systems In the building, the person who is ravaged, Niwas 6 (International Research Dormitory), 94 internet service sy Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340510 Tendering for 3 computer network equipment purchases by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099116590) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340515 Tender for the contractor of the car service staff of the Nakhon Si Thammarat Revenue Office And the Branch Area Revenue Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (เล Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340518 Tender for the contractor of the car service staff of the Nakhon Si Thammarat Revenue Office And the Branch Area Revenue Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (เล Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340520 Tendering for a contractor for calibration and maintenance of the respiratory parts With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089190497) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340522 Tendering for a contractor for calibration and maintenance of the respiratory parts With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089190497) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342043 Tender for purchase of 21 electrical and radio equipment in the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039095043) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342044 Tendering for the Contractor of Security Services in the Office of Creative Economic Promotion (Public Organization) Central Post Office Building With electronic bidding methods (e Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342045 Tendering for the contracting service for cleaning service Kasetsart University, Bang Khen, 12 months for the fiscal year 2556 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342046 Tender for purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles and transportation of 12 seats (diesel), volume of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc, or driving the maximum engine not less than Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342047 Tendering for security service Year of the fiscal year 2566, amount 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099173895) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342048 Tendering for hiring, maintenance, maintenance, database development, intelligent operating center (Big Data), water situation analysis Bangkok, Por. (EB.) 14/2569 (SorBorSor.) Wit Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342049 Tender for purchase of applications for the application development room with X Code Swift UI on the MacOS system with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6809 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342099 Tender for the purchase of spare parts and equipment, hydraulic, centipede, back-Hoe brand, Caterpillar model, model 330, car number. 611/36, 166 items, big repair work, mechanical Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342100 The bidding for the purchase of sand, freshwater and 3 items for the floodgate and the assembly building. Khlong Pattana Mongkol Floodgate Project Suphan Buri Province With electro Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342101 Tendering for the procurement of the right to use the EndPoint Detection and Response EDR with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099128901) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342102 Tender for the purchase of 1 Beo signal deletion machine with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089658612) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342103 Tender for the construction of Bang Rochong Road, Village No. 2, Kura Sub -district, Kuraburi District, Phang Nga Province with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342105 Tender for the purchase of solar power generation systems Floating model and installation of 1 project with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68069496081) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342106 The purchase price contest is ready to install 1 type of pump of the water pump, water pumping station with water delivery system at Ban Pa Phaeng. (Nong Han Development Principle) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342107 Tender for purchasing raw food (Raw food is individually, things and ingredients) for the fiscal year 2026 (from October 1, 2025 to 30 September 2026) with electronic bidding metho Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342108 Tendering for hiring a contractor to take care of the building engineering system at the Labor Court Region 8 for the fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342110 Tender for purchase of spare parts and car equipment, Bulldozer, size 200-30-30 horsepower, Caterpillar brand D8R, Number 2435/40, 158, large repair work, mechanical, construction, Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342113 Tender for buying food materials, raising a service recipient Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099066323) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342114 Tender for the purchase of Kurimoto Model 300 DS-8 drill ship Machinery management section 5, Han Tari Subdistrict, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya District Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Provi Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342116 The price of the purchase of 5 medical food by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089064606) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342117 Tender for cleaning contract Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099238365) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342119 Tender, purchase, purchase, equipment, showing images on the meeting room (Secondary School) Khon Kaen University Demonstration School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) ( Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342120 Tender Terminal Tender The ornamental garden and lawn in the area of ​​the Office of the Por Por Ngor. Region 1, fiscal year 2556 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) ( Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342122 Tender for the purchase of 2 -layer white hand towel paper (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099154921) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342123 Tendering for the construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, 6 meters wide, 792 meters long, 0.15 meters thick, Soi behind Thachai Witthaya School, Phase 2, V Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342125 Tendering for the construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, 6 meters wide, 1,125 meters long, 0.15 meters thick, with a drainage pipe, DAI 0.40 meters. (e-bi Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342126 Tendering for an art exhibition at the National Art Gallery With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (เลขที่โครงการ : 68089369990) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342127 Tender for the purchase of mixed concrete, and 2 more items for the RMC canal water reduction rail, RMC, Km. 3+400, 4+390, 4+600, 7+829, 9+459, a total of less water and dome water Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342128 Tender for the contracting for the maintenance of the Department of Mental Health for the Budget Year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089473365 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342129 Mechanical rental price contest For the Huai Su water control building (2nd place) with dredging, Mor Yai Subdistrict, Pho Sai District Ubon Ratchathani Province (Ubon Ratchathani) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9342131 Tendering for the employment of the Central Labor Court building Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099107449) Deadline25 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us