Thailand Tenders - 12 September 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

724 tenders published in Thailand on 12 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 12 September 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 12 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9373698 Tender for the purchase of 2 mixed concrete materials for the Nong Nam Ling Cheeks, with the assembly building. Phrabat Wang Tong Subdistrict, Mae Phrik District, Lampang Province Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373699 Tender Contracting service Clean the building and location (Bangkok Animal Hospital), amount 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099317709) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373700 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Thung Mon Subdistrict Administrative Organization Building Building Project, Type 2, Thungmon Subdistrict, Kham Khuean Kae Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373702 Tender for the purchase of a substance or liquid storage cabinet Low temperature type at -80 degrees Celsius that controls the temperature, advanced accuracy with 1 micro -processi Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373703 Tender for the purchase of the Science Laboratory Program for the Year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099346477) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373704 Bidding for the installation of lightning rods at the 5th S.P. Warehouse of the 3rd Artillery Battalion, 3rd Artillery Regiment, as an additional project during the fiscal year 202 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373705 The internet rental competition and high -speed communication circuit rental Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099087697) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373706 Tender for purchase of sewage suction cars, 6 wheels, diesel engines With a maximum horsepower not less than 150 horsepower. There are no less than 3 seats, including the driver. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373707 Bidding for the bridge improvement reinforced concrete Aum Salad, Village No. 6, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099340971) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373708 Tendering for the cleaning contract for the Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Central Building and the surrounding area Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373709 Tendering for hiring a maintenance service for the Aviation Aviation Correctional Correctional (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099239880) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373710 Tender for buying medical supplies as a drug The spraying group in the mouth of the vaccine and 4 more items in the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119528 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373711 Tendering for the maintenance of the university load With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089645542) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373712 Tender for the purchase of Silodosin 4 mg Film-Coated Tablet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099201778) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373713 Tendering for the construction of the Over Lay Concrete Road (OVER LAY) Road Construction Project (Over Lay) Street 99, starting from the 7-11 shop in the seven branch to the end o Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373715 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water supply area for the Bueng Khoi Subdistrict Administrative Organization In the area of ​​Khlong 14 Road, Village No. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373717 Rental price for rent, reader, urine and sediment, automatic sediment with the fiscal year 2016 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089643317) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373719 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Class Wall Construction Project, Ban Wang Nok Khai, Village No. 8, Nong Nok Khai Subdistrict Krathum Baen District Samut Sakh Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373721 Tendering for contracting for waste disposal services and 2 dangerous waste by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099263712) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373723 Termination of automatic blood analysis and automatic plowing machines with liquid With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099321160) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373725 The bidding for the purchase of a sterile cabinet with air suction system. Filter the air before entering the cabinet With automatic air circulation And high efficiency air filter Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373727 Tender, purchase, purchase, equipment, classroom Chandrakasem Rajabhat University, amount 1 don by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099336954) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373729 Tender for the construction of the Educational Building Construction Project Ban Ko Mai Laem School (Songkran Nanthana Prachasan), Map Phai Subdistrict, Ban Bueng District, with el Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373731 Tender for hiring a private carrier and waste disposal in Don Kaew Municipality Budget year 2016 from October 1, 2015 - 31 October 2015 (1 month) with electronic bidding methods (e Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373733 Tender, purchase, air conditioning, ready to install And demolish the original With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099177097) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373735 Tender to buy washing machines Industrial model, size 125 pounds, Don Sak Hospital, Don Sak Subdistrict, Don Sak District, Surat Thani Province, 1 device with electronic bidding me Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373737 Tender for the purchase of 3 reinforced concrete drainage bolts for water transmission systems with assembly buildings. Khlong Lam Kong Reservoir Project, Wang Thadee Subdistrict, Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373739 Tendering for employment, controlling equipment in the distribution system With a control cabinet in 12 areas with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680690496 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373741 Tender for hiring, removing, washing, assembly, repairing locomotive equipment and other works at Sorawat. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099284813) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373743 Tender for the construction of the construction, upgrade to upgrade the road. In the area of ​​Chat Phet Village, Village No. 2, Bang Kaew Subdistrict, with the electronic bidd Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373745 Tender for the purchase of copyright, software, operating system and office program, 1 set by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099330350) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373747 1 gravel clay purchase price for 1 water delivery system with assembly buildings Khlong Lam Kong Reservoir Project, Wang Thadee Subdistrict, Nong Phai District, Phetchabun Province Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373749 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drain and ponds with the Vee Rai Rai, Ban Nong Nok Khai, Village No. 4, Nong Nok Khai Subdistrict Krathum Baen District Sa Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373751 Tender for hiring external laboratory analysis In terms of 5 generations of cancer genes by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099255452) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373783 Tender for purchasing 1 material and medical materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099330382) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373784 Medical purchase price contest 5 home vents (Home Ventilat) by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089305021) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373785 Tender for a private contract for a private contract for the rear of the garbage truck. And maintain cleanliness, sweep roads, sidewalks and public areas Within Tha Mai Subdistrict Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373786 Tender for the construction of the construction of the risk point, dangerous points, road, 4042, Highway 3436 - Ban Prangasi, Thong Pha Phum District Kanchanaburi Province, a total Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373788 Central car rental contest (Car inspection) 2 vehicles with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099028493) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373789 Bidding for construction of a safety facility in front of a school on Road No. Kor Chor. 4035, Highway No. 3443 intersection - Ban Nong Saep, Lao Khwan District, Kanchanaburi Provi Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373791 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Safety Project, Sai Dong Road 4008, Highway 404 - Ban Hat Pak Meng, Kantang District, Sikao, Trang Province, with electronic Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373792 Tender for the construction of the Asphalt Concrete Road improvement project With footpath on both sides of Soi Municipality, Bang Pu 80 (Soi B Thai) by electronic bidding method ( Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373794 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt traffic road construction project Irrigation canal line Four left, west (part 2), Ngio Rai Subdistrict, In Buri District Sing Buri Pro Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373795 Tendering for the construction of a safety construction area in front of the Sai Kor Sai School 4020, Highway 343 - Ban Chong Krok Chong Krok District, Lao Khwan District, Kanchana Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373796 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation Van Not less than 10 seats (diesel) diesel engines The volume of the cylinder is not less than 2,400 cc or 1 maximum engi Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373797 Tendering for the purchase of HPV DNA, High Risk Genotype 16,18 in Real Time PCR 10,000 Test with electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089520577) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373798 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of a prototype of degradation microbes With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099224985) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373800 Tendering for the telephone system Of Ratchaburi Hospital, amount 1 system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6808949230) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373802 Portable medical examination price With central data management system And personal health data applications With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6809934749 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373804 Tendering for hiring a security service within the Samphanthawong District Office Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099350088) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373805 Terminal bidding for the purchase of trucks (diesel), 1 ton, a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Drive 2 wheels Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373862 Tender for the purchase of educational equipment, 1 set of industrial production operations, electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099198402) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373878 Tender for the purchase of computer laboratory for accounting programs with an interactive display and network system. Ban Khai Technical College Nong La Ploe Subdistrict Ban Khai Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373888 Tender for hiring a contracting for service staff Laem Chabang Port Customs Office For the year 2026, with the electronic bidding method (E-bidding) with the electronic bidding me Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373889 Tendering for a contracting for security services for government locations and property Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373890 Tender for the construction of the construction of the roof, car park, science operation building, amount 1 item by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099297 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373891 Tender for the purchase of the bidding competition, purchase of a web Application Firewall, Chanthakasem Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Bangkok, amount 1 set by electronic biddin Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373892 Tender for purchase of laboratory, gasoline, gasoline engine Not less than 139 horsepower, Ban Khai Technical College Nong La Ploe Subdistrict Ban Khai District, Rayong Province wi Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373893 1 ton (diesel) bidding for a truck (diesel), a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 -wheel drive 2 -wheel drive by Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373894 Tender for the purchase of CEFDINIR 100 MG Capsule, Hard with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099344897) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373895 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Charoen Sub Line (Part 3), Village No. 2, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (P Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373896 Tender for purchase of fuel and lubrication According to the road renovation project to enter the agricultural area of ​​Ban Chuen, Village No. 4, with electronic bidding metho Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373897 Tendering for security contractor With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099321119) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373898 Tendering for private contracting projects to keep the road clean and public in Kanchanaburi municipality Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373899 The bidding for the purchase of 1 set of physical properties of the pill of the President's Office. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089523321) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373900 Price for renting teaching and learning equipment for teachers and students With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099185596) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373901 Tender for hiring a contracting service for patients with bone density meter, x -ray, two energy values With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089433148) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373902 Tender for the purchase of a heart performance test while exercising with a treadmill and an automatic blood pressure meter. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373903 Tendering for hiring a 2nd hiring and decorating project to decorate the Western Region Office with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099344481) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373904 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the suspension bridge renovation project across the Nakhon Nayok River Nang Hong Temple area With electronic bidding methods ( Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373905 Tender for the purchase of a computer supply project to support the health service system Budget year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099349951) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373906 Tendering for 50,000 proactive health examination services with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099082824) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373907 Outsource hiring a contract for the Outsource by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089693709) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373908 The bidding for the purchase of stone mixed in the amount of 1 item for the monkey cheeks with the assembly building. Water Resources Development Project Phetchabun Province With e Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373911 Tender for buying materials, housework, kitchen work 2,500 liters of medical cleaning cleaners for the fiscal year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373912 Tender for the purchase of cooking raw materials for raising children in sponsor Annual budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099342264) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373913 Tender for the purchase of a computer supply project to support the health service system Budget year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099349951) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373914 Automatic Blood Rental Rental Contest With 2 culture bottles, 1 project by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089198608) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373915 The bidding for the purchase of a hot kitchen laboratory for the future of the Future, Ban Khai Technical College. Nong La Ploe Subdistrict Ban Khai District, Rayong Province with Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373916 The bidding for the purchase of a diversity of educational operations of insects, microbes in agricultural and forest ecosystems, consisting of 1 electronic price contest. (e-biddi Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373917 Tendering for hiring an x-ray control service with a computer system of not less than 300 mA with the DRGEMM model GXR-52S of the Air Division 1 Hospital, Wing 2 Hospital, Wing 7 H Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373918 Tendering for the construction of the landscape adjustment project in front of Sai Yok Subdistrict Municipality Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373919 Tender for the purchase of artificial organs and the therapy of 10 items for use in the fiscal year 2566 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079367963) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373920 Microscopic bidding The lens is highly expanded, 3 types of eyes, with a set of images. And photographic analysis program which processing 1 computer by electronic bidding method ( Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373921 Tendering for hiring a Maintenance of X-ray vibrations to digital brand FUJIFILM FDR D-EVO II C35 of the Air Division 2 Hospital, Wing 5 Hospital, Wing Air Division 23, Wing Divisi Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373922 Tendering for hiring a contracting project for staff to help the OCSC. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089249415) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373923 The bidding for the purchase of stone, mixed 1 item for hillside protection. Huai Nam Hia Reservoir Project Phetchabun Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373924 Tender for the purchase of a sterile pharmaceutical management system And 1 hospital parcel in the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089705249) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373928 Tender for buying materials, housework, kitchen work 2,500 liters of medical cleaning cleaners for the fiscal year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373929 The bidding for the purchase of a hot kitchen laboratory for the future of the Future, Ban Khai Technical College. Nong La Ploe Subdistrict Ban Khai District, Rayong Province with Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373931 The bidding for the purchase of a diversity of educational operations of insects, microbes in agricultural and forest ecosystems, consisting of 1 electronic price contest. (e-biddi Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373934 Tendering for hiring an x-ray control service with a computer system of not less than 300 mA with the DRGEMM model GXR-52S of the Air Division 1 Hospital, Wing 2 Hospital, Wing 7 H Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373936 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project, Charoen Sub Line (Part 3), Village No. 2, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (P Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373938 Tender for the purchase of a sterile pharmaceutical management system And 1 hospital parcel in the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089705249) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373992 Tender for the construction of the soil activities Huai Yang Water Force Building, Wang Yang Sub -district, Wang Yang District, Nakhon Phanom Province (NACC 7) with electronic bidd Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374000 Bidding for the purchase of medical equipment, 5 home ventilators, by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089305021) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374002 Tender for the construction of the construction of the risk point, dangerous points, road, 4042, Highway 3436 - Ban Prangasi, Thong Pha Phum District Kanchanaburi Province, a total Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374046 Tendering for the construction of security for the area in front of the Sai Kor Sai School 405, Highway 343 - Ban Nong Sangkhwan, Lao Khwan District, Kanchanaburi Province (2nd tim Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374047 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Safety Project, Sai Dong Road 4008, Highway 404 - Ban Hat Pak Meng, Kantang District, Sikao, Trang Province, with electronic Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374049 Tendering for the construction of a safety construction area in front of the Sai Kor Sai School 4020, Highway 343 - Ban Chong Krok Chong Krok District, Lao Khwan District, Kanchana Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374050 Tendering for the purchase of HPV DNA, High Risk Genotype 16,18 in Real Time PCR 10,000 Test with electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089520577) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374052 Tender for the construction of the soil activities Huai Yang Water Force Building, Wang Yang Sub -district, Wang Yang District, Nakhon Phanom Province (NACC 7) with electronic bidd Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374054 Tender for private contracting (Contracting for drivers, trucks, garbage and employees at the back of the garbage truck Annual budget year 2026) with electronic bidding methods (e- Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374074 Tendering for the construction of the construction of Kut Eleng, Village No. 11, Ban Kuda Xian, Khueang Nai Subdistrict, Khueang Nai District Ubon Ratchathani Province With electr Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374075 Tender for the purchase of air conditioners with installation services Building 2 classroom by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099086651) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374076 Tender for the construction of the office building Tourist Center Building, Toilet Building, A collection of the Guard Building, the Sala Building, Views and Parking Shums of the N Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374086 Tendering for hiring a waste collection service Budget year 2566 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099322535) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374087 Tendering Tender Tender TRASTUZUMAB Sterile Powder 440 mg Injection, 334 VIL VIL years, fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089458266) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374090 Tender for the purchase of a mobile fluoroscopy X-ray machine, C-arm type, power not less than 15 kw, with 1 set of flat panel image receiver, by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374120 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads, Village No. 7, Ban Suan Fai, Ban Nai Somporn Srichan to Nannan Bunsa, many gold with the electronic bi Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374142 Tendering for the contractor to conduct economic stimulus and promote tourism activities. Chiang Mai Music Journey 8 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374144 Tender for hiring a low -voltage electrical wiring system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099336755) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374146 Tender for the construction of the swamp to dredge the Kut Khu among Village No. 11, Ban Kuda Sian, Khueang Nai Subdistrict, Khueang Nai District Ubon Ratchathani Province With el Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374148 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the road surface of Para Asphalt Concrete thickness 4.00 cm wide, 5.00 meters wide, 0.50 meters per side of the road, includin Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374156 Bidding for the purchase of PE pipes with multiple walls, no sheath, black inner wall (blue outer wall), quality grade PE 100 PN8 (TIS 982-2013), along with equipment, 4 items, for Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374157 Tender for the purchase of hydraulic cement, containing 50 kg/bag, and 3 items in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099337253) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374159 Tender for the purchase of 12 -seat bus (diesel), the volume of a cylinder is not less than 2400 cc, or the engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts, amount 1 vehicle with the el Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374160 Tendering for the contractor to clean the building and the fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099042822) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374161 Tendering for the development of resource management systems (ERP) by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059481098) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374164 Tender for buying materials, science and medical materials 2 types of blood bags, 2 items (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099326095) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374166 Tendering for the construction of the development project, upgrade and expand the transportation network in the village area. The community connects the main route in the province, Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374168 Tendering for 3 car driver service contract for the year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099297495) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374171 The bidding for the purchase of electric steel pipes, connecting by electricity, 1 work for water delivery systems and assembly buildings. Lam Bon Creek Reservoir Project due to th Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374174 The bidding for the purchase of oxygen at the rate of 3 high flow by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099253263) Deadline27 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us