Thailand Tenders - 15 September 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

238 tenders published in Thailand on 15 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 15 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Thailand on 15 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9392538 Tendering for the construction of the area development and landscape development project at the Pong Subdistrict Reservoir, Bang Lamung District Chon Buri Province With electronic Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392539 Tender for the contractor to clean up the Song Phi Nong Hospital Building Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099303586) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392540 Termination of automatic analysis prices for Biochemistry in the blood with 20 reagents for the fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392541 Tender for the purchase of secondary parcels 4 curtain equipment types for construction and renovating systems in 2025, No. 3, Kob, EPC (Ror.) EBS13, 2025 with electronic bidding m Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392542 Tender for the purchase of fire trucks Multipurpose 12,000 liters, type 10 wheels, diesel engines With a maximum horsepower not less than 260 horsepower in the amount of electronic Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392543 Tendering for the construction of the construction of land for land, water delivery and maintenance project, Makha Khu Khu, 13,15 (7L-1R) with electronic bidding methods (E-bidding Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392544 Tender for the construction of the construction of soil and landfill with 3 items for the construction of floodgates, heads and assembly buildings. Ban Wang Pradu Water Gate Projec Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392545 Termination for rental prices, analysis, screening, downs (QuadRuple Test) in pregnant women with 4 liquids with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6808955907 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392546 Tender for hiring a waste disposal system With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089689249) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392547 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads between Soi 11-12 Line 7 (opposite plastic plant), Village No. 3, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392548 Tender for the construction of concrete road renovation project with asphalt concrete In the area of ​​Wat Bua Loi, Village No. 3, Bua Loi Subdistrict, Nong Khae District, Sara Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392549 Tender for the purchase of consumer materials Flavoring type Dry food and grains Drinks and snacks Of the Nutrition Science Ranong Hospital, amount 1 project with electronic biddin Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392550 Tender for the construction of the construction of the bathroom, Krom Muen Phitthayakorn Building And the bathroom wall improvement Central training building Office of Cooperative Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392551 Tender for the construction of the construction of the bathroom construction project in Chalermprakiet Park (Nong Na Bueng) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392552 Tendering for the construction of the construction of soil and landfill with 2 items for the construction of floodgates, heads and assembly buildings. Benefit area of ​​28,863 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392553 Tender for the contractor for cleaning and gardening staff, Kamphaeng Phet Revenue Department And the Branch Area Revenue Office Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392554 Tender for the purchase of physical therapy with electromagnetic wave (PMS) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099251910) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392556 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Ban Huai Mu Health Promotion Hospital Building Chedi Hak Subdistrict Mueang Ratchaburi District Ratchaburi Province With e Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392557 Tender for the construction of the construction of the lighting electricity installation project at Suan Son Road, Soi 1, Prachuap Subdistrict, Mueang District, Prachuap Khiri Khan Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392652 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads and construction of reinforced concrete asphalt road Soil surface water supply With electronic bidding Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392656 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of S. Yasothon 2 (temporary), Yasothon province, civil work with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392659 The bidding for the purchase of 1 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089046188) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392674 Tender for hiring a contracting for marketing demonstration activities Project of Chiang Rai Province To restore the affected areas from floods Budget for the fiscal year 2025 Budg Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392693 Treatment of a 6 -ton 6 -ton truck purchase competition, 6,000 cylinder volume of 2 cc, 2 pickup trucks with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089368937) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392721 Trekded bidding for a 6 -ton 6 -wheeled truck (diesel) 1 steel pickup truck with electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089392903) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392826 Tender for the construction of the construction of the sign update project with the Mae Tha Subdistrict Municipality Office fence With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392828 Tendering for the maintenance of the maintenance of Kaeng Krachan Dam and Thap Sakae Power Plant of the Year 2026-2017 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392866 Tender for the construction of a multi -purpose building The body of the police officer of Phato, Village No. 8, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6807 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392898 Tendering for the purchase of engineering operations, surveying and calculating civil engineering, can record .atp, .dxf, .xyz by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392904 Termination of rental prices for rent, analysis, chemical levels, blood and automatic secretions, with 1 biochemical analysis solution, Lamduan Hospital, Lamduan District, Surin Pr Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392906 Medical purchase price contest 1 set of wounds for pulling the abdominal surgery with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089476382) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392908 The bidding for the purchase of a high power laser treatment With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099107375) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392958 Tender for the contracting for the business support of the EPPO's business in 2025-2026, 29 people, 1 year employment period, starting from 1 November 2025 until October 31, 2026, Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392960 Rental price contest, teaching and learning equipment For teachers and students under the basic learning promotion project anywhere, anytime Budget year 2025 with electronic biddin Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392961 The price contest for the purchase of trucks (diesel), 1 ton, 2 -wheel drive, the cylinder volume of not less than 2400 cc, or the maximum engine of not less than 110 kilowatts in Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392963 1 bidding for buying dome tents with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089384658) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9393202 Tender for hiring a laundry service With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099205476) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9393203 The bidding for the purchase of general x -rays, not less than 500 mA, hanging ceilings by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099141747) Deadline30 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us