Thailand Tenders - 16 September 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

477 tenders published in Thailand on 16 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 16 September 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Government & Community Services.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 16 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9400915 Tendering for the purchase of a 3D underwater landscape ship survey project, Nakhon Chai Si Road, Dusit District, Bangkok 1, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400932 Tender for the purchase of air conditioners With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099386951) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400948 Tender for the purchase of a pump and resurrection process (Auto CPR) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099390415) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400949 Tender for the construction of the construction of a 9 -meter -high power pole, size 90 WPS, along with the equipment at the Lan Dam, Village No. 6, Pho Hak Subdistrict, Bang Phae Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400953 Tender for the construction of the Emergency Medicine Inspection Project 1 Petcharat Building with electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099199443) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400954 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Wastewater Correction System. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099388715) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400957 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water supply pipe Thung Khwai Kin Subdistrict Administration Organization In the area of ​​Soi in Rai-Pa Tian, ​​Vill Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400959 The bidding for the purchase of 1 medical science equipment by electronic bidding method (E-bidding) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099389714) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400960 Tender for the purchase of construction materials To be used in the improvement of the accommodation of civil servants, officers in the building number 033-7 at the mobile developm Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400961 Tender for hiring a dialysis service with an artificial kidney With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099140022) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400963 Tender for the construction of the construction of the district of the district Nong Kha Yang Branch Revenue Department Budget year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9406524 Tender for buying a lifting cable truck for 15 meters in size with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099131342) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9406526 Tender for the purchase of herbal products Chiang Krak Subdistrict Mueang Sakon Nakhon District Sakon Nakhon province, amount 1 set by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline30 Sep 2025 9406531 Tendering for buying a truck with 2 FLAT BED TRUCK. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079372168) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9406701 Tendering for the construction of the irrigation system in Don Phaeng Beach With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029197482) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9406704 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Concrete, Soi cutting Soi 17 - 18 Ta Seret, Village No. 6, Part 2, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9406707 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Concrete, Soi 16, Village No. 3, Part 2, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079396 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9406709 Tender for the purchase of general medical materials (4 listened to the back of the ear) in the amount of 4 electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099322082) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9406712 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads, Soi 10-1 11, Village No. 1, Part 2, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9406714 Tender for hiring a contractor to water out the deck Animal Hospital Kasetsart University, Hua Hin by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079353638) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9406717 Tender for employment for nursing service at the Office of LMPT1 and LMPT2 from 1 Jan 69-31 December 71 (36 months) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9406720 Tender for hiring a high -speed computer x -ray service Not less than 120 images (CT Scan), 1 work with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089576418) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9406724 Tendering for 12 seats (van), 1 vehicle by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089190552) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9406727 Tender for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic surface project Road in front of Phan Thong Railway Station, Village No. 2, Panthong Subdistrict, with electronic biddi Deadline30 Sep 2025 9406729 Tender for the purchase of liquid oxygen, medical use With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 68089591296) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9407461 Tendering for contracting for 1 work of infectious waste, year 2566, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099168616) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9407549 Tender for hiring a contractor service for immunology analysis Bang Kruai Hospital Annual budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099250868 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9407575 Tendering tender, contracting, rental service, automatic analysis machine with budget solution in 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099250789) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9409861 Price contest for the purchase of raw materials (raw food is individual and ingredients) for the fiscal year 2026 (from October 1, 2025 to 30 September 2026) with the electronic pr Deadline01 Oct 2025 9409863 Tender for the purchase of consumer materials Fresh food category, dried food, amount 7 categories with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68079470520) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9409897 Tender for buying raw food Is a constant price and ingredients (Unlimited quantity) for the fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6809935328 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9409902 Tender for purchasing raw food (Raw food is individually, things and ingredients) for the fiscal year 2026. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089428523 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9409903 Tender for the purchase price of the purchase of raw food materials (Raw food is individual and ingredients) for the fiscal year 2026 with the electronic bidding method (E-bidding) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410483 The bidding for the purchase of concrete, mixed with 1 item for the 11 bridge repair and maintenance department at 3 Huai Luang Water Delivery and Maintenance Project, Kut Subdistr Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410494 Tendering for the construction of the Khlong Bang Yai Dam Dam Dam, length 2,022.00 meters in the area of ​​Thep Krasattri Bridge to Ban Na Bridge in Village No. 1, Thep Krasatt Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410558 Tender for the purchase of air conditioners With installation at the lecture room 202, a collection of the Faculty of Law and Economics With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410707 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete road, Ban Nong Ngu, Village No. 6, the traffic surface is 5 meters wide, 1,147 meters long, 0.15 meters Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410709 Tender for the construction of the construction project of the Soi road in agricultural plots The traffic surface of the rock mixed with 4.00 meters wide, 1.542 kilometers in the l Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410762 Tender for the construction of the road improvement project Attitude Local Highway Code, Hor. 2 - 0043, Punya Lanka, an average width of 3.90 meters, 394.00 meters long, 0.5 meters Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410763 Tendering for the construction of the road to expand the road entrance to Village No. 6, with a shoulder size of 1.00 meters wide, 530 meters long, 0.15 meters thick, or with an ar Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410765 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 6, Khlong Khlong Rueang (Baan Nang Bai-Sra Luang), Nam Rum Subdistrict, Mueang District, Ta Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410767 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the road maintenance project. 5031, Rural Road Intersection, No. 3015 - Ban Chao Fueng District, Sai Noi District, Nonthaburi Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410768 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, 265 Bor. 265, 2-2044 Baan Saphan Ngam Village, Village No. 3, an average width of 4 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410770 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic surface project, Municipal Road (Ban Na Road) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410771 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -asphalt -asphalt road, Pavement in Place Recycling, Nong Pradu -Phummung Road, Village No. 5, Nong Chumphon Subdistrict, Khao Yoi Dis Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410773 Tendering for the construction of the construction of asphalt concrete road, LP, 17-005, Ban Pong to Ban Na Khot, Village No. 3, Pa Tan Subdistrict, Mae Tha District, Lampang Provi Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410775 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads The Chao Pho Khao Yai line, Village No. 14, Ban Huai, 3 meters wide, 260 meters long, 0.15 meters thick, or with an area of Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410777 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -colored asphalt road, Pavement in Place Recycling at Ban Nong Buro Road - Ban Hua Ko, Village No. 3,4, Don Khun Huai Subdistrict, Cha Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410779 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -asphalt -asphalt road, Pavement in Place Recycling at Tha Mai Ruak -Klang Luang Road, Village No. 1, Tha Mai Ruak Subdistrict, Phetch Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410781 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -asphalt road, Pavement in Place Recycling at Ban Pao Wichian Road (Part 1), Village No. 1, Yang Nam Klang Tai Subdistrict Nong Ya Plo Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410783 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -asphalt road construction of PAVEMENT In Place Recycling (Part 2) at the road, Village No. 1,2,3, Huai Luek Subdistrict, Ban Lat Dist Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410785 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -asphalt road, Pavement in Place Recycling (Part 1) at the Takian Ngam -Phu Khan Road, Village No. 1, Phut Sawan Subdistrict, Kaeng Kr Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410787 Tendering for the construction of road construction by Pavement In-Place Recycling Traffic, Asphalt Concrete, Rath 1-0080, Ban Rai, Village No. 5, Thung Tom Subdistrict, connecting Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410789 Tender for the construction of the construction of roads in agricultural plots The traffic surface of the rock is mixed with 4.00 meters wide, 4 lines, 1.448 km. In the land reform Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410791 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road to improve the road around the Khlong Khan Reservoir 1+560, Chalong Subdistrict, Mueang Phuket District Phuket With elec Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410792 Tendering for the construction of the Asphaltic Concrete Traffic Project, Ban Pho Sai Line, Village No. 1, to Ban Non Kha, Village No. 19, Sap Hu Sub -district, Det Udom District, Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410793 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Ban Non Charoen, Village No. 20, Sap Hu Subdistrict, Dej Udom District, Ubon Ra Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410794 Tendering for the construction of the Asphaltic Concrete Traffic Project, Ban Phai, Village No. 7, Sap Hu Sub -district, Dej Udom District, Ubon Ratchathani Province With electroni Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410795 Tender for the construction of the road renovation project Asphalt -concrete traffic surface (Over Lay) Ban Khok Nong Sano, Village No. 3, Si Suk Subdistrict, Chakkarat District, N Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410796 Tendering for the construction of the original road to be asphalt road, asphalt concrete, Village No. 5 - Village No. 6, Village No. 7 and Village No. 8, a total distance of 1,930 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410808 Tendering for the construction of the negative road maintenance. 4003 Highway 3027 - Phrom Mat Temple, Tha Wung District, Lop Buri, Lop Buri Province, with the electronic bidding m Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410809 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Royal Thai Road Road Maintenance Project 4026, Highway 4181 - Ban Chalae, Pak Phayun District, Singha Nakhon, Phatthalung Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410917 Tender for the construction of the construction of the parking lot by the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099173414) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410992 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of the water pipe, plumbing, and related work, the high-pay Park Vibhavadi Project (Phase 2) project, hiring Deadline01 Oct 2025 9410994 Tender, employment, improvement, replacement Lift/move the water gauge And related work 1 Suksawat Waterworks Authority Office area, number 14-01-69 with electronic bidding methods Deadline01 Oct 2025 9411258 Tender for a container washing service that uses food service in Surat Thani Hospital. Year of the fiscal year 2568, amount 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline01 Oct 2025 9411282 Tender for the purchase of hot kitchen laboratory, cool kitchen and bakery kitchen With clean water filters through IOT systems (IoT), Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Polytechnic College, Deadline01 Oct 2025 9411311 RFP_Conduct a Financial Strategy on Climate Adaptation for BMA in Thailand Deadline17 Sep 2025 9411410 Tendering for hiring a contract for lunch, students at Khon Kaen Kindergarten 2, academic year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099254584) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9411499 Tender for contracting for cleaning services for government office buildings Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099380419) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9411503 Tendering for a contract for cleaning and taking care of the garden Nan Revenue Department Office And the Branch Area Revenue Office Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding method Deadline01 Oct 2025 9411570 Tender for employment, contracting for cleaning services and general services Southern operations EGAT (Krabi Office, Krabi Province, Ban Don Office Surat Thani Province, Lamphura Deadline01 Oct 2025 9411595 Tender for the contract for cleaning the City Hall of Amnat Charoen Province And the Naga Carin Auditorium Building Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e- Deadline01 Oct 2025 9411596 Tendering for cleaning the living space in Kantang Hospital Budget year 2566 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099279908) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9411598 Tendering for the cleaning of the building of the Royal Thai Air Force Medical Department, 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099350903) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9411599 Tendering for the contract for cleaning service for the fiscal year 2566 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099336259) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9411600 Tender for the contracting of the building cleaning service Operation Building And dormitory building, area 25,441.55 square meters Annual Budget B.E. 2566 B.E. with electronic bid Deadline01 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us