Thailand Tenders - 18 September 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

662 tenders published in Thailand on 18 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 18 September 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 18 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

9452799 Medical purchase price contest, 2 electromagnetic wave treatment programs by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6809944468) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452800 The bidding for the purchase of a dip pump uses electric motor with installation and 8 more items. EB./ NCO 01/2569 (For the improvement work to enhance the drainage of water, wate Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452801 Tendering for the construction of the Building Development Project, Bo Thong Subdistrict Administration Organization With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452802 Price for renting automatic microbiology analysis machines for bacterial types And test sensitivity to antimicrobial substances of bacteria and yeast in the amount of 1 work with e Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452803 Tender for the purchase of student uniforms, schools, year 2025, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089617838) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452804 The bidding for the purchase of a dip pump uses electric motors with installation and 8 more items. EB./ NSC 03/2569 (For improvement work, drainage, water, water control building Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452806 Tender for the construction of the room to support the service during the demolition of the original building and the construction of a new building. With electronic bidding method Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452807 Tender for the contractor for the office air conditioning service And 200 tons of air conditioners for the fiscal year 2566 (1 Oct 68-31 March 69) with the electronic bidding metho Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452808 Medical purchase price contest Stomach and intestinal binoculars, highly sharp video trees Phanat Nikhom Hospital, Khutong Subdistrict, Phanat Nikhom District Chon Buri Province, 1 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452809 The price of the water filter system and the ions for the production of clean water. Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099201628) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452810 Tender for the construction of the building, improving the building, included in the eyes (Ophthalmology), 1 TU. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099069033) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452811 Tender for the construction of the activity area 1 Demonstration School of the Royal Guard (e-bidding) (Project number: 68089652532) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452812 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Brahmin Building, 1st floor, Bor.Chor. Year 2025, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099453544) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452813 The purchase price of the 12 -seat bus (diesel), the volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts with the electronic price contest m Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452814 Tender for the construction of the construction, renovated, repairing the Ban Na District Auditorium Nakhon Nayok Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452815 The price of the Automate Immunology, with 1 solution with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099463469) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452816 Tender for the construction of the construction of the village water supply system (medium size), Ban Phak Wan, Village No. 5, Nong Pla Mor Subdistrict, Non Sila District, Khon Kae Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452817 Tender for the purchase of materials for consumer goods for the year 2566, a total of 4 types of Rajaphiphat Hospital. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452818 Tender for the construction of the construction of the drainage rail construction project with the CPT. Sin Benjaphon Phatthana Road West With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452819 Tendering for the construction of the construction to improve the risk point. Dangerous points, Line Road. 3001 Highway 216 - Ban Nong Sangprai Mueang Udon Thani District, Udon Tha Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452820 Tender for the contracting for the contract to clean the building, S.K.Kor., Ratchadamnoen Road, Sor. Sor Kor Kor. And machinery center Pathum Thani Province Budget year 2026 with Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452821 Tender for the purchase of building and maintenance services General rock mixed (Including shipping) Land image improvement work, Water Delivery and Maintenance Project, Makha Khu Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452822 Tender for hiring a third party hiring a low voltage meter in 2025 (cut-connecting, the secondary meter that pays the electricity bill), the second time with the electronic price c Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452823 Tender for the construction of the water distribution pipe Baan Khok Khi Lek, Village No. 2 to Ban Tho, Village No. 5, Nong Ki Subdistrict, Kabin Buri District Prachinburi Province Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452824 Medical purchase price contest The tip of the red artery garden with a coil of grapht. The type of coil is attached to 100 sets of PRIPHERAL STENT GAFT with electronic bidding meth Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452825 Tender for the purchase of generators The size is not more than 800 kilowatts with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68059505287) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452826 Tender for the contractor for the building cleaning staff With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099191153) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452827 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the Overflowing Dam, 1984, Khlong Lam Sai, Ban Prasat Thong, Village No. 11, Hua Thanon Subdistrict, Nangrong Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452828 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Lek Road, Soi 1, Village No. 6, connecting Ban San Krueng Thong, Village No. 7, Pong Ngam Subdistrict, Mae Sai District, Chia Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452829 Tender for purchase of equipment Biapiti -type electric twitching machine (Defibrillation) 2 sub -districts, Mueang District, Nakhon Phanom Province, with electronic bidding method Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452830 Tender to buy other equipment Loom pole With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099188994) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452831 Electric car rental contest Battery type (BEV) (battery capacity from 30 - 50 kilowatts hours (KWH) and a maximum electric motor of no more than 150 kilowatts) with 1 electronic bi Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452832 Tender for contracting for vocational learning platform development projects Annual Budget B.E. 2560 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099280190) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452833 Tender for the purchase of steel pipes, seams And 35 other pipe equipment equipment. EB No. 65/2568 (Budget) for electric pumping stations with Ban Na Kham Water Delivery System, W Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452834 Tender for the EXAR (CT Scan) bidding by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68049369522) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452835 The bidding for the purchase of medical supplies is not medication and medical materials in the amount of 6 items by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680793 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452836 Tender for food service for inpatients With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099352328) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452837 Tendering for public relations and organizing Thailand Energy Awards 2024 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099245306) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452838 Tender for the construction of the construction of the rain drainage repair work Within Mahidol University, Salaya, Salaya Subdistrict, Phutthamonthon District Nakhon Pathom Provin Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452839 Tender for the wage of the building cleaning charter Phayathai District Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099370484) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452840 Tendering for the construction of the construction project for reinforced concrete road, Ban Wang Kham Village, Village No. 4, Huai Line and Ban Huai Choi, 4 meters wide, 1,030 met Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452841 Medical oxygen bidding contest Stable price, unlimited quantity With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099162344) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452842 Tender for the purchase of cable air cables, aluminum, 22 KV 1x185, MM, Parcel Code 1020050004, 8,000 meters for use, moving the line and the Budget 2, No. 68H0800063 with electron Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452843 Tender for the purchase of a dip pump, use electric motor with installation, and others in the amount of 7 numbers, eb./ (For improving the water pump efficiency Khlong Suan Chili Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452844 Tendering for waste disposal and sewage Budget year 2026 (from November 2025, September 20, 2559), 11 months with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680994620 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452845 Tendering for hiring a contracting for security companies in the park area that is in responsibility Of the Nonthaburi Provincial Administrative Organization in 2 places with elect Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452846 Tender for the contract for the cleaning building of the Naval Science Department And the Office of the Royal Thai Army Research and Development With electronic bidding methods (e- Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452847 Tendering for hiring a project to hire a maintenance and repair service for digital infrastructure and cyber security. Budget year 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452848 Tender for purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles and truck transportation (diesel), double -wheel drive, double Cab and 12 -seat buses (diesel), a total of 3 vehicles with electronic Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452849 Tendering for hiring a contractor and disposal of waste in the Nong Faek Subdistrict Municipality With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099473480) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452850 Tendering for the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Soi Ruamchai Uthit 3 (Part 2), Village No. 6, Yuan Yang Subdistrict, Bang Klam Subdistrict, 4.00 meters wide, 565 me Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452851 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the crematorium (crematorium), Village No. 2, Ban Huai Nam Raw With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (P Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452852 Tender for the construction of the soil and water conservation system In the area of ​​soil and water management, both on the soil and underground in the drought risky area In Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452853 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water supply system for Village Village, Village No. 5, Ban Mae Phrik, Wang Tai Subdistrict, Wang Nuea District, Lampang Prov Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452854 Price for purchase of 65 % chlorine chlorine powder (calcium hypochlorite), containing 839 kg per tank, ready to transport to the Provincial Waterworks Authority, Region 6 for the Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452855 Tendering for the construction of the contract according to the estimated plan Chiang Mai budget Budget year 2025, the project to improve and restore the economic zone after the fl Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452856 Tender, purchase, buy office, office Air conditioning 36500 BTU, 143 machines, total price 6,821,000.- baht With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099480158 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452857 Tender for the construction of the construction of the motorcycle parking area around the 4th, 6 -terrace, 1 Thung Si Kan, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452858 Price contest for purchasing work and installing raw water meter, water filter plant 1,500 cubic meters, PWA, Hat Yai Branch (P), Hat Yai Subdistrict, Hat Yai District, Songkhla Pr Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452859 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads from the paved road 5037-Land, Mr. Suthep Thongnoi, Village No. 2, 4 meters wide, 675 meters long, 0 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452860 Tendering for the contractor for cleaning services for the Library of Thammasat University, the fiscal year 2026 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452861 Tendering for hiring a cleaning project in the school in 2026 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68099452428) Deadline03 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us